Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sat, 29 Apr 2017 05:32:30 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
PAYS-BAS NETHERLANDS 10 Cents 1935 Silver Coin 29 April 2017 05:38 6 min. 13 sec. 1.0
BILLET TUNISIE - 20 DINARS 1980 Sup/Neuf 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 48 sec. 30.0
Lot "Monnaie de nécessité" L1 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 35 sec. 25.0
MED5834 - MEDAILLE LABYRINTHE DE CHARTRES 1981 par ARTHUS BERTRAND 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 49.99
RUSSIE 1 KOPEK 1858 BM TB+ 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 36 sec. 15.0
IRAQ 1 RIYAL 1932 TTB 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 7 sec. 60.0
Luxembourg 2,5 CENTIMES 1870 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 2 min. 12 sec. 20.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 KRONA 1942 G TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 33 sec. 5.0
MYANMAR Billet de 1 TBINBIH 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 40 sec. 1.5
MEDAILLE BRONZE EXPOSITION UNIVERSELLE PARIS1889 DUPUIS REPUBLIQUE FRANCE (G109) 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 42 sec. 30.0
Lot de 3 billets - 1, 3, 5 tenge 1993 - KAZAKHSTAN 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 41 sec. 3.5
Croatie Billet de 5 Dinara 1991 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 37 sec. 1.5
POLOGNE 3 GROSZE 1771 G TB 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 28 sec. 19.0
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1976 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 50 sec. 8.7
NICARAGUA - 200 000 cordobas 1985 - UNC 29 April 2017 05:35 3 min. 20 sec. 2.5
Luxembourg 2,5 CENTIMES 1901 TTB 29 April 2017 05:34 2 min. 16 sec. 12.0
PEROU Billet de 50 Intis 1987 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 24 sec. 1.5
Lot de 2 billets - 1 tenge 1993 - KAZAKHSTAN 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 40 sec. 2.5
Billet Russe - 100 roubles - 1993 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 41 sec. 2.5
ITALIE 5 LIRE 1879 R TTB 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 20 sec. 69.0
INDE ANGLAISE 1/2 ANNA 1835 TB 29 April 2017 05:33 37 sec. 6.0
Italie SARDAIGNE 5 LIRE 1849 P Ancre TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 2 min. 3 sec. 69.0
PORTUGAL 20 ESCUDOS 1966 TTB 29 April 2017 05:38 6 min. 29 sec. 5.0
Billet Russe - 1 rouble - 1991 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Yougoslavie Billet 500000 Anhara- Dinara 1993 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 43 sec. 1.5
Canada. One Hundred Dollars, AJB 9335012, 1975, Very Fine. 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 28 sec. 90.0
PEROU 1/2 REAL 1833 B SUP- 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 12 sec. 80.0
Cité du Vatican 2013 officiel série de monnaies fleur de coin 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 6 sec. 120.0
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS 1/4 CENT 1872 H TB 29 April 2017 05:41 8 min. 46 sec. 25.0
Italie SARDAIGNE 5 LIRE 1838 P Ancre TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 59 sec. 69.0
PORTUGAL 5 ESCUDOS 1948 SUP 29 April 2017 05:38 6 min. 24 sec. 6.5
Billet Russe - 200 roubles - 1992 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 41 sec. 3.0
Italie NAPLES ET SICILE 10 TORNESI 1857 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 49 sec. 35.0
INDONESIE 100 rupiah 2001 ANM 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 3 sec. 1.5
MALI 25 FRANCS 1976 ESSAI FDC 29 April 2017 05:34 2 min. 25 sec. 15.0
Birmanie Billet 10 Kyats 29 April 2017 05:41 8 min. 35 sec. 1.5
INDE ANGLAISE 1/4 ANNA 1835 TTB 29 April 2017 05:33 33 sec. 4.0
PEROU 2 REALES 1788 IJ B+ 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 16 sec. 30.0
Italie EMILIA 50 CENTESIMI 1860 G TB 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 37 sec. 50.0
POLOGNE 3 GROSZE 1767 G TB- 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 24 sec. 12.0
SLOVENIE SERIE 4 MONNAIES 2004 SUP 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 24 sec. 7.0
IRLANDE 1 shilling 1964 ANM 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 10 sec. 1.7
MONACO 2 FRANCS 1924 Poissy TTB 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 11 sec. 25.0
MOCAMBIQUE 5 METICAIS 1982 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 49 sec. 2.75
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1990 SUP- W 649 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 7 sec. 2.5
SLOVENIE SERIE 4 MONNAIES 1996 SUP 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 15 sec. 5.0
NORVEGE 50 ore 1976 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 2 sec. 1.5
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 ORE 1759 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 16 sec. 30.0
MED5851 - MEDAILLONS ROI ALBERT Ier & REINE ELISABETH par LEON VOGELAAN 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 18 sec. 149.99
Arabie Saoudite 100 Halala 1998 KM 66 pas circulé 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 52 sec. 4.14
MONACO 100 FRANCS 1956 TTB 29 April 2017 05:37 4 min. 43 sec. 7.0
Italie SARDAIGNE 5 CENTESIMI 1826 P TB 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 54 sec. 7.0
NORVEGE 5 kroner 1963 ( bis ) 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 35 sec. 2.8
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 KRONA 1947 TS TTB 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 43 sec. 3.5
SUISSE 5 RAPPEN 1850 BB TB+ 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 55 sec. 17.0
Canada. One Hundred Dollars, BJA 7163771, 1988, Very Fine - Extremely Fine. 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 5 sec. 90.0
SLOVENIE SERIE 6 MONNAIES 1992 SUP- 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 11 sec. 6.5
SLOVENIE SERIE 4 MONNAIES 2000 SUP 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 6.0
ITALIE 500 LIRE 1961 R SUP- 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 33 sec. 12.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 KRONA 1946 TS TTB 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 38 sec. 3.5
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1990 SUP W 649 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 13 sec. 3.0
RUSSIE 5 KOPEKS 1783 KM SUP 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 45 sec. 190.0
SRI -LANKA 5 RUPEE 1991 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:41 8 min. 42 sec. 1.65
SPANISH NETHERLANDS NAMUR 1710 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:41 8 min. 33 sec. 50.0
ITALIE 5 LIRE 1876 R TB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 16 sec. 23.0
MED5832 - MEDAILLE 50° ANNIVERSAIRE D-DAY 1944-1994 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 14.99
ROUMANIE 500 LEI 1944 SUP 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 28 sec. 40.0
ITALIE 5 LIRE 1927 R TB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 24 sec. 3.99
ITALIE 5 LIRE 1929 R TB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 28 sec. 3.5
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1989 SUP W 648 29 April 2017 05:39 7 min. 3 sec. 3.0
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1989 SUP W 647 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 59 sec. 3.85
SUISSE 1/2 BATZEN 1799 TTB 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 47 sec. 50.0
Italie LOMBARDIE-VENISE 3 CENTESIMI 1852 M TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 45 sec. 12.0
Italie LOMBARDIE-VENISE 3 CENTESIMI 1822 M TB+ 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 41 sec. 10.0
x6 Caribbean Coins 29 April 2017 05:35 3 min. 22 sec. 0.99
INDE ANGLAISE 2 ANNAS 1841 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 41 sec. 28.0
MED5831 - MEDAILLE VILLE D' ARTHEZ DE BEARN 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 24.99
MONACO 5 CENTIMES 1837 MC TTB 29 April 2017 05:35 3 min. 2 sec. 40.0
MONACO 2 FRANCS 1924 Poissy TB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 7 sec. 20.0
MONACO 2 FRANCS BR-ALU 1943 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 15 sec. 7.5
MONACO 5 FRANCS 1945 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 20 sec. 17.5
MONACO 10 FRANCS 1946 TTB 29 April 2017 05:36 4 min. 24 sec. 4.0
INDES .PIECE FAUTEE .5 PAISE 1* 67 au LEU DE 1967 .ALUMINIUM 1.6 GR .1.88 MM 29 April 2017 05:34 1 min. 36 sec. 3.0
MED5836 - MEDAILLE MONDIAL DE LA COIFFURE 1982 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 14.99
MED5829 - MEDAILLE EUROPA TAGE 1979 KREIS UNNA 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 14.99
POLOGNE 2 ZLOTE 1934 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 32 sec. 40.0
MONACO 10, 20 et 50 CENTIMES 1962 ESSAI 29 April 2017 05:37 4 min. 55 sec. 150.0
MONACO 1 FRANC BR-ALU 1943 TTB 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 46 sec. 4.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 ORE 1761 TB 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 20 sec. 8.0
Cambodge km-no. : 32 1847 Billon très très beau 29 April 2017 05:33 48 sec. 9.0
ITALIE ITALY 20 centesimi 1921 R 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.4
INDE ANGLAISE 1 RUPEE 1945 B SMALL TTB- 29 April 2017 05:33 58 sec. 11.0
MONACO 1 FRANC 1926 Poissy TB+ 29 April 2017 05:35 3 min. 28 sec. 15.0
MONACO 1 FRANC ALU 1943 TTB 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 37 sec. 4.0
MONACO 1 FRANC ALU 1943 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 41 sec. 7.0
POLOGNE 3 GROSZE 1766 G TB 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 20 sec. 25.0
PORTUGAL 100 ESCUDOS 1989 SUP- 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 55 sec. 2.5
RUSSIE 2 KOPEK 1799 EM TTB 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 41 sec. 40.0
MONACO 1 DECIME 1838 MC TB+ 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 58 sec. 35.0

Billets France

lot billets francais 10 francs mineur 9/1/1947 W135 5 numeros consecutifs 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 59 sec. 40.0

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

1890) 17 Banknoten: GRA CR15; CR14; RO43; FR21a; HU1; LE63e; FR11o; FR15ag... 29 April 2017 05:37 5 min. 20 sec. 127.02

Billets euro

Pièces antiques

Pièces France

FRANCE FRANCIA 1 franc morlon 1939 ( bis ) 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 32 sec. 1.1
FRANCE FRANCIA 1 franc MORLON 1939 SUP ( bis ) 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 18 sec. 1.7
1 franc Morlon aluminium 1957 B NON CIRCULEE , Superbe à fleur de coin 29 April 2017 05:33 31 sec. 15.0
2 francs Morlon aluminium 1945 B NON CIRCULEE , Superbe à fleur de coin 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 59 sec. 70.0

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

SARAWAK 1/2 CENT 1870 TTB 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 54 sec. 55.0
ITALIE ITALY 5 lire 1954 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 31 sec. 1.1
ITALIE ITALY 5 lire 1955 ANM 29 April 2017 05:38 5 min. 33 sec. 1.2
Luxembourg 10 CENTIMES 1865 A TTB 29 April 2017 05:34 2 min. 21 sec. 15.0
ITALIE 5 LIRE 1873 MBN TB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 11 sec. 23.0
SARRE 20 FRANKEN 1954 TTB 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 2 sec. 5.0
MONACO 1 FRANC ALU 1943 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 32 sec. 2.5
MONACO 1 FRANC BR-ALU 1943 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 50 sec. 6.0
RUSSIE 1 KOPEK 1840 CMB TB+ 29 April 2017 05:40 7 min. 32 sec. 12.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 5 ORE 1864 TTB 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 25 sec. 28.0
MONACO 50 CENTIMES 1968 SUP- 29 April 2017 05:35 3 min. 19 sec. 12.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 ORE 1746 TB 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 7 sec. 20.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 ORE 1738 TB 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 3 sec. 8.0
IRAQ 50 FILS 1931 TB+ 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 2 sec. 30.0
MONACO 20 FRANCS 1951 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:37 4 min. 33 sec. 8.0
MOCAMBIQUE 2,50 ESCUDOS 1952 TTB 29 April 2017 05:35 2 min. 37 sec. 8.0
MONACO 1 FRANC 1960 SUP 29 April 2017 05:36 3 min. 58 sec. 6.0
PORTUGAL 50 centavos 1979 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 59 sec. 1.1
ITALIE ITALY 5 lire 1953 29 April 2017 05:33 42 sec. 1.2
HONGRIE 50 FILLER PEU 1948 BP TTB 29 April 2017 05:32 25 sec. 90.0
PORTUGAL 500 REIS 1891 TTB 29 April 2017 05:38 6 min. 3 sec. 16.0
MONACO 100 FRANCS 1956 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:37 4 min. 50 sec. 14.0
PORTUGAL 20 ESCUDOS 1966 SUP- 29 April 2017 05:39 6 min. 33 sec. 6.5
SARRE 20 FRANKEN 1954 TTB+ 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 7 sec. 12.0
SUEDE ( SWEDEN ) 1 ORE 1748 TB 29 April 2017 05:41 9 min. 12 sec. 8.0

Pièces euro

Médailles, jetons

MED5833 - MEDAILLE CALENDRIER 1980 par DE UNAMUNO et JAVAUDIN 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 49.99
MED5837 - MEDAILLE ANDRÉ HUART BANQUE CORPORATIVE DU BATIMENT 1968 par REGNAULT 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 34.99
MED5837 - MEDAILLE MAKSYMILIAN MARIA KOLBE AUSCHWITZ 1941 par MAURION-VIDAL 29 April 2017 05:40 8 min. 19 sec. 49.99
CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE. .BRONZE .1863 / 1963 .DIAMETRE 4.8 CM X EPAIS 0.5 CM 29 April 2017 05:42 9 min. 55 sec. 12.0

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

27mm Porte-Monnaie Tubes De Stockage Portable Vacance Essentiels Maison Décor 29 April 2017 05:33 1 min. 24 sec. 1.99

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.