Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 16 Feb 2020 18:43:13 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
"FAUX" Ecu à la mèche courte Louis XIV 1643 SPL 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Lot de 20 billets 10 F Minerve de 1927 à 1941 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 39.0
Ecu Louis XV 1759 B (29.18g) 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 24 sec. 100.0
lot monnaies romaines a voir 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 23 sec. 4.0
Très Belle Médaille En argentan avec coffret 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 9 sec. 14.0
Monnaie argent - demi ecu aux palmes - 1693 - Louis XIV 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 22 sec. 110.0
Autriche pièce de 1 KREUTZER Franz kaiser 1812 cuivre état TTB  16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 0 sec. 5.0
LOT DE 2 MONNAIES 5 CENTIMES L'AN 8 ET ? 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 47 sec. 1.0
monnaies romaines a identifier as ou dupondius? 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 2 sec. 4.0
Louis XVI 2 sols 1791 A An 3 à nettoyer Poids 24,49 g , Module 34 mm 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 59 sec. 31.0
PORTUGAL lot de 50 monnaies diverses dont argent 16 February 2020 18:43 25 sec. 4.0
 Rare  Médaille CUIVRE FORAMINIFÈRE BIOLOGIE MARINE N° 38/100 de 1979 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 52 sec. 149.0
1 Franc Ceres 1851 A Rare Petit Tirage Poids 5,00 g Module 23 mm Argent 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 54 sec. 69.0
ANCIENNE MEDAILLE CAISSE EPARGNE 1894 par CHAPLAIN. ARGENT 15,74 gr. SILVER MED 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 27 sec. 22.0
A13 - 5 francs Lavrillier Aluminium 1946 B 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 43 sec. 2.0
Lot de 6 billets 200 F Montesquieu 1982 à 1992 Bon état dans l'ensemble 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 20.0
10 centimes Napoléon III 1855 W ancre très belle pièce ! ! 16 February 2020 18:43 18 sec. 10.0
Louis XVI 2 sols 1792 A An 4 Poids 20,95 g , Module 34 mm 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 7 sec. 23.0
BRESIL lot de 8 monnaies diverses 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Médaille cuivre Claude Martin Compagnie Indes école la Martinière par DANTZELL 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 35 sec. 14.99
NAPOLEONE I 1 CENTESIMO 1808 VENEZIA 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 40 sec. 0.99
Bundle of (30) all different notes No 3 cheap lot see scan 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 48 sec. 12.99
Billet 50 F Cérès du 28-4-1938 FAY 18.12 alph. S.8106 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Très Belle Médaille Norvégienne 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 40 sec. 5.0
Bundle of (30) all different notes No 2 cheap lot see scan 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 15 sec. 12.99
Superbe Médaille En Bronze " Marie Curie" neuvePoids : 217 grs 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 45 sec. 70.0
ARGENTINE. 1884 à 1892. Lot de 5 PIECES. Voir le détail !!! !! 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 6 sec. 4.2
Ceskoslovenska Respublika 1922 , 1924 1 Coruna . 1927 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Billet 10 F Trésor Français 1947 FAY VF 30.01 n° A.03674247 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 12.0
Médaille plaque bronze René LEDOUX LEBART médecin radiologiste par Ledoux Lebart 16 February 2020 18:45 1 min. 54 sec. 14.99
1999 millennium £5 Coin. 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 32 sec. 5.99
CHINA BRONZE AMULET. ANCIEN AMULETTE. A IDENTIFIER. CHINE. 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 20 sec. 22.0
BAGATTINO DI VENEZIA 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 11 sec. 0.99
1 franc semeuse 1969 : TTB : pièce de monnaie française 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 13 sec. 1.0

Billets France

Billet 50 F Cérès du 11-1-1940 FAY 18.37 alph. M.11988 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 12.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 15-6-1939 FAY 18.26 alph. S.10338 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Lot de 3 billets 5 F Bleu 1914 / 1915 / 1916 DATES PEU COURANTE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 90.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 3-2-1966 FAY 62.20 Alph. L.229 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Billet 5 F Pasteur du 4-9-1969 FAY 61.11 Alph. Q.109 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 5.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 30-3-1939 FAY 18.24 alph. L.10055 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Billet 500 F Pascal du 8-1-1970 FAY 71.05 Alph. N.18 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 20.0
Billet 50 F Trésor Français 1947 FAY VF31.01 Alph. X.2 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 35.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 6-8-1964 FAY 62.10 Alph. X.104 DATE LA PLUS RARE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 35.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 8-2-1940 FAY 18.38 alph. T.12188 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 25.0
Lot de 3 billets 10 F Minerve 1916 / 1917 / 1918 DATES PEU COURANTES 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 35.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 28-4-1938 FAY 18.12 alph. V.8141 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 22.0
TROYES. CH. de COMMERCE. 25 - 50 CENTS et 1 FRANC. 1926. 3 BILLETS NEUFS 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 31 sec. 12.5
Billet 50 F Cérès du 6-10-1938 FAY 18.15 alph. G.8661 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 25.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 28-4-1938 FAY 18.12 alph. K.8180 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 11-1-1940 FAY 18.37 alph. V.12105 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 7-6-1973 FAY 62.62 Alph. B.888 p/NEUF Date peu courante 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 45.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 3-12-1936 FAY 17.32 alph. Q.5309 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 7.0
Billet 10 F Minerve du 21-11-1940 FAY 7.21 Alph. F.80284 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 10 sec. 3.0
Billet 500 F Pascal du 6-11-1969 FAY 71.04 Alph. S.15 DATE RARE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 35.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 2-1-1964 FAY 62.07 Alph. T.67 DATE PEU COURANTE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 17.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 9-3-1939 FAY 18.23 alph. L.9845 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 20.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 20-10-1938 FAY 18.16 alph. T.8704 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 19.0
Billet 1000 F Cérès et Mercure du 30-3-1939 FAY 38.35 Alph. L.6507 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Billet 5 FPasteur du 6-2-1969 FAY 61.9 Alph. J.92 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 5.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 3-9-1970 FAY 62.46 Alph. S.617 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 5.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 19-12-1935 FAY 17.21 alph. U.3714 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 19.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 13-4-1939 FAY 18.25 alph. S.10227 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 12.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 16-2-1939 FAY 18.22 alph. R.9726 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Billet 10 F Verso Drapeau 1944 FAY VF18.1 n° 70559122 p/SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 8-11-1973 FAY 62.64 Alph. R.932 SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Billet 20 F Science et Travail du 4-12-1941 FAY 12.20 Alph. T.6610 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 35.0
Billet 5 F Violet du 6-4-1933 FAY 3.17 Alph. M.54098 p/SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 10 sec. 19.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 19-10-1939 FAY 18.33 alph. W.11309 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 19.0
Billet 100 F Corneille du 7-2-1974 FAY 65.45 Alph. A.798 N° 97764 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 90.0
billet de 200 francs de france demontesquieu de 1992 en bom état voir photo 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 38 sec. 30.99
Billet 1000 F Minerve et Hercule du 12-4-1945 FAY 41.1 Alph. A.4 1ère date 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Billet 1000 F Cérès et Mercure du 20-10-1938 FAY 38.30 Alph. L.4645 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 2-12-1937 FAY 18.05 alph. L.7268 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 25.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 11-1-1940 FAY 18.37 alph. Q.11920 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 25.0
Billet 5 F Berger du 22-7-1943 FAY 5.2 Alph. D.27 SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 10.0
Billet 5 F Berger du 22-7-1943 FAY 5.2 Alph. U.39 SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 10.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 14-3-1940 FAY 18.41 alph. J.12906 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 29.0
Billet 50 F L.O. Merson du 12-6-1928 FAY 15.2 Alph. H.2422 Bel état 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 110.0
Billet 5 F Berger du 2-6-1943 FAY 5.1 Alph. P.13 p/SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 12.0
Billet 5 F Violet du 6-4-1933 FAY 3.17 Alph. C.54232 p/NEUF sans épinglage 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 25.0
Billet 50 F L.O. Merson du 23-11-1927 FAY 15.1 Alph. X.1412 sans coupure 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 79.0
Billet 50 F 1944 Verso Drapeau FAY VF19.01 n° 19380029 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Billet 5 F Berger du 22-7-1943 FAY 5.2 Alph. F.28 p/NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Assez RARE Billet 100 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF20.1 SPL N° 96245702 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 90.0
Billet 500 F Pascal du 3-4-1985 FAY 71.33 Alph. W.231 Bel état 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 19.0
Billet 50 C Trésorerie aux Armées Lettre A FAY VF 01.01 N° 0.939.955 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 7.0
Billet 50 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF19.1 N° 24353075 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 30.0
Billet 50 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF19.1 N° 20397984 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 30.0
Billet 50 F L.O. Merson du 6-11-1930 FAY 16.1 Alph. C.6908 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 75.0
Billet 10 F Voltaire du 5-2-1970 FAY 62.42 Alph. P.546 bel exemplaire 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 12.0
Billet 10 F Berlioz du 3-3-1977 FAY 63.21 Alph. D.295 p/NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 10 sec. 10.0
Billet 500 F Pascal du 8-1-1987 FAY 71.35 Alph. R.247 SPL sans épinglage 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 19.0
Billet 20 F Science et Travail du 17-7-1941 FAY 12.16 Alph. Y.5128 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 19.0
Assez RARE Billet 50 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF19.1 N° 36202017 p/SPL 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 60.0
Billet 5 F Berger du 2-6-1943 FAY 5.1 Alph. R.13 sans épinglage 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 5.0
Billet 10 F Verso Drapeau 1944 FAY VF18.1 n° 13057444 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 30.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 16-5-1935 FAY 17.09 alph. M.1662 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 12.0
Billet 100 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF20.01 N° 63555393 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 29.0
Billet 100 F Corneille du 7-2-1974 FAY 65.45 Alph. A.798 N° 97765 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 90.0
Billet 100 F Trésor Français 1947 FAY VF 32.01 Alph. F.4 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 35.0
Billet 2 F Verso Drapeau 1944 sans série FAY VF16.1 n° 17978939 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 20.0
Billet 100 F Trésor Public 1955 FAY VF 34.1 Alph. N.1 bel état 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 75.0
Billet 5 F Verso Drapeau 1944 sans série FAY VF17.1 n° 53921688 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Assez RARE Billet 50 F 1944 Verso DRAPEAU FAY VF19.1 n° 36375893 p/NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 65.0
Billet 50 F L.O. Merson du 18-12-1930 FAY 16.1 Alph. Q.7179 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 13 sec. 55.0
Billet 1 F Franc Mines Domaniales de la Sarre 1920 FAY VF 51.1 Lettre A 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 51 sec. 55.0
Billet 500 F La Paix du 7-1-1943 FAY 32.44 Alph. Y.7538 N° 391 Date peu courante 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 39.0
Billet 50 F 1944 Verso Drapeau FAY VF19.01 n° 19368510 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 25.0
Billet 1 F Franc Mines Domaniales de la Sarre 1920 FAY VF 51.3 Lettre C 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 60.0
Billet 1 F Franc Trésorerie aux armées FAY VF4.2 Lettre O NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 69.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 28-2-1935 FAY 17.05 alph. Y.885 - DATE PEU COURANTE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 9.0
Billet 50 C Trésorerie aux Armées Lettre D FAY VF 1.4 N° 0.879.440 NEUF 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 40.0
Billet 50 F Cérès du 27-5-1938 FAY 18.13 alph. Y.8246 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Billet 50 F 1944 Verso Drapeau FAY VF19.01 n° 19373172 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 11 sec. 25.0
100 francs PAYSAN,émis le 4.6.1953;FAY28/37,NEUF ou QUASI NEUF( ondulation). 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 45 sec. 49.0
10 frs MINEUR , émis le 26.4.1945 ; fay#8/14 ; pas d'épinglage. 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 14 sec. 12.0
[#215020] France, Calais, 50 Centimes, 1918, SUP 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 32 sec. 22.0
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 E.68659 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 23 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 D.69815 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 12 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 P.69198 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 35 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 Q.69782 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 48 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1940 J.77434 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 4 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 S.74730 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 20 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1940 Q.77149 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 30 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1940 S.78938 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 42 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 S.72550 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 41 sec. 4.37
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 H.69653 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 48 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 S.68965 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 14 sec. 3.47
Billet banque 10 Frs MINERVE 1939 Z.68986 état voir scan 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 20 sec. 3.47

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Geldschein Niederlande 2,50 Zilverbon von 1938 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 50 sec. 15.0
Geldschein Niederlande 1 Zilverbon von 1938 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 50 sec. 15.0

Billets du monde

DEUTSCHLAND 2 Millionen Mark vom 25.07.1923 16 February 2020 18:43 30 sec. 1.0
DEU-103b) — alt: Ro. 91b) - Reichsbanknote, Berlin; 500.000 Mark vom 25.7.1923 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 22 sec. 1.0
lot de 2 billet de monde état neuf 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 35 sec. 4.0
** ALBANIE 1 lek 1976 p-40a UNC ** 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 46 sec. 2.0
INDE , INDIA , 3 Billets 2,5 et 20 Ruppees ; circulés. / L56 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 49 sec. 2.9
Billet de banque chinois dans un cadre. 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 44 sec. 30.0
BANQUE D'ETAT DU MAROC 5 000 FRANCS 2.4.1953 ALPHABET O.40 PICK 49 RARE !!! 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 18 sec. 137.0
billet de portugal de 100 escudos état occasion voir photo 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 48 sec. 39.99
billet de 5 dollars de liberia état neuf 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 33 sec. 3.99
10 billets ethiopie 1991  1 birr NEUF + cadeau  1 billet ten birr ( bon etat ) 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 40 sec. 9.0
billet tchecoslovaquie  bon etat mais plié  aux coins  1961 16 February 2020 18:43 41 sec. 6.0
billets de 50 pesetas anné 1931 en bon état voir photo 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 10 sec. 9.99
[#214998] Billet, Ireland - Republic, 10 Pounds, 1993, 1995-04-24, KM:76a, SPL 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 34 sec. 50.6
billet de 2 dollars de barbados état neuf voir photo 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 59 sec. 5.99
billet de 1cruzeiros du brésil état neuf 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 13 sec. 4.99
billet de 100 escudos année 1987 de Portugal état occasion voir photo 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 12 sec. 3.99
billet de 500 escudos de portugal de d.joào 2 de 6-09-1979 en bom état voir phot 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 21 sec. 35.99
BANQUE DU MAROC 10 DIRHAMS 1987 PICK 60 a N° 126663 QUALITE !!! 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 36 sec. 15.0
billet de 50 pesos de uruguay serie g état neuf voir photo 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 47 sec. 2.99
NEPAL 100 RUPEES 2002 UNC 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 30 sec. 4.0
BILLET - lot 2 billets TUNISIE (4918J) 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 27 sec. 7.0
billet de 1 cruzeiros de bresil étata neuf 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 58 sec. 2.99
[#661789] Billet, Autriche, Wiener Neudorf N.Ö. Marktgemeinde, 10 Heller, N.D 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 27 sec. 5.5
[#123954] Billet, Maroc, 10 Dirhams, 1987, KM:60a, NEUF 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 36 sec. 17.6
NEPAL 20 RUPEES 2002 UNC 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 50 sec. 4.0
[#168973] Billet, Népal, 10 Rupees, Undated (1974), KM:24a, NEUF 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 30 sec. 6.6
[#661784] Billet, Autriche, Weisskirchen O.Ö. Gemeinde, 20 Heller, Texte, 1920 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 30 sec. 5.5
NEPAL 10 RUPEES 2002 UNC 16 February 2020 18:43 39 sec. 2.0
5-2-1 Fen, 1,2,5,10 YUAN, Some Original UNC and reproduction Chinese banknotes 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 23 sec. 9.0
50-Trillion Zimbabwe dollars P90, UNC banknote 2008 AA0068760th note, 1ST RUN 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 23 sec. 13.0
TWN - DOMINICA (E.C.S.) 13i - 1 Dollar 1965 F/VF B88 984301 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 17 sec. 22.9
BÖHMEN & MÄHREN 1 Koruna von 1940 P 3 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 37 sec. 1.0
AFRICA OVEST 500 FRANCS BCEAO (Niger)  BANCONOTA - discreta 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 1 sec. 2.9
BANCONOTA 1 KYAT BURMA SPL 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 46 sec. 1.79
INDONESIA 100 RUPIAH 1984 UNC (rif. 110) 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 52 sec. 4.9
QATAR 5 RIYALS (P8b) N. D. UNC 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 18 sec. 33.7
BANCONOTA 2 DOLLARI BARBADOS SPL 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 21 sec. 2.49
Full Set Banknotes -Democratic KAMPUCHEA - 1979 - 0.1/0.2/0.5/1/5/10/20/50 Riels 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 30 sec. 15.0
3 x US Silver Certificates $1 Banknotes - Series 1935B x 1, Series 1935F x 2 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 57 sec. 14.99
INDONESIA 25 SEN 1964 UNC (rif. 108) 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 2 sec. 4.2
Einhundert Mark der bayrischen Notenbank von 1900 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 51 sec. 20.0
Zimbabwe 50 Trillion Dollars, 10x Consecutive AA00***** P90 UNC first run notes 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 23 sec. 130.0
BANCONOTA 20 RIALS YEMEN SPL 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 47 sec. 1.79
TWN - SOUTH SUDAN 15a - 100 Pounds 2015 UNC Prefix AB 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 32 sec. 4.5
TWN - SOUTH SUDAN 15c - 100 Pounds 2017 UNC Prefix AH 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 39 sec. 4.5
South Africa 5 shillings 1900 Green Point Violet banknote 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 18 sec. 107.5
Inflation 5 Mio Mark 20.8.23, Ros-Nr 104 b, FZ AL - 26; Erh I UNC 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 45 sec. 8.9
Hannover-Linden - Hannoversche Maschinenbau AG - 100 Milliarden Mark 16 February 2020 18:45 1 min. 47 sec. 18.0
Inflation 1 Mio Mark 9.8.1923, Ros-Nr 101a, Wz Wellen, Firmendruck FZ BM Erh I 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 37 sec. 1.9
BANCONOTA 1 RIYAL QATAR 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 0 sec. 1.39
(DN) Malta 1 Lira 1967 P-34a First Prefix A/1 & Low Number SC UNC 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 51 sec. 42.95
12 x NOTGELD - KREIS RANDOW - STETTIN / POMMERN - *komplett* 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 50 sec. 11.99
(DN) Martinique Martinica 5 Francs 1947 ND P-27 Fine+/VF 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 38 sec. 49.95
BANCONOTA 10 YUAN CINA 1935 SPL 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 56 sec. 5.55
B-D-M Nigeria 500 Naira 2016 Pick 30o EBC XF 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 0 sec. 2.5
B-D-M Nigeria 500 Naira 2016 Pick 30o EBC XF 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 47 sec. 2.5
LOTE DE 100 BILLETES MUNDIALES VARIADOS 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 24 sec. 32.99
1000 Millionen Mark Girokasse Marienberg 1923 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 51 sec. 20.0
TURKMENISTAN 1 MANAT (P36) 2017 COMMEMORATIVE ISSUE UNC 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 5 sec. 1.0
LIBERIA BILLETE 5 DOLARES 2016 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 54 sec. 1.25
EGIPTO BILLETE 50 PIASTRES 2005 P 62i 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Hannover-Linden - Hannoversche Maschinenbau AG - 5 Mark 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 22 sec. 9.0
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO BILLETE 1 DOLLAR 2006 P 46 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 49 sec. 1.0
MONGOLIA 50 MONGO 1993 P 51 TACO DE 100 BILLETES 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 23 sec. 9.99
TWN - SOUTH SUDAN 14c - 50 Pounds 2017 UNC Prefix AJ DEALERS LOT x 5 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 8 sec. 9.95
TWN - SOUTH SUDAN 15a - 100 Pounds 2015 UNC Prefix AA 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 22 sec. 4.5
NICARAGUA BILLETE 25 CENTAVOS 1991 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Rosenberg, Eisenwerk-Gesellschaft Maximilianshütte, 500 Tsd Mark 28.7.23 Serie R 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 51 sec. 1.9
MAYDA BANK BILLETE FANTASIA 50 DOLARS 2017 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 55 sec. 2.75
PACIFIC STATES 10 DOLLARS MICRONESIA Y POLINESIA 2018 LOTE DE 5 BILLETES 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 24 sec. 16.99

Billets euro

BILLET 0€ SOUVENIR TOURISTIQUE, N° 46 MILLAU, année 2018, LUXE, PORT GRATUIT 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 21 sec. 10.0
2017 - 1950 BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR ORANGE VÉLODROME 3 BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 43 sec. 16.99
2017 - 1950 BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR MARSEILLE ESTAQUE BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 6 sec. 16.99
2017 - 1950 BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR ORANGE VÉLODROME BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN MONEY 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 37 sec. 16.99

Pièces antiques

Römisches Kaiserreich Denar in Silber Caracalla 198-217 n. Chr. - V62 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 32 sec. 59.9
CONSTANTIN II ,GLORIA EXERCITUS ; centenionalis;16 mm;2,6 gr ;LYON ;332 /: LB119 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 41 sec. 36.0
VOLQUES TECTOSAGES, Drachme “à la tête cubiste” fourrée TB 16 February 2020 18:43 35 sec. 33.0
Gauloise INDIGETES - EMPORIA (Province de Gérone - Ampurias) Unité Bronze As R3 16 February 2020 18:43 21 sec. 200.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G9 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 48 sec. 8.0
Münze Altertum aus Nachlass - nicht näher bestimmt - Los 1014 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 23 sec. 5.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G4 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 12 sec. 6.0
Séleucide Antiochos VIII Epiphane, frappé à Antioche en Syrie entre -121 et -96 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 18 sec. 50.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G10 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 43 sec. 15.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G11 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 27 sec. 4.0
Faustina I augusta denarius roman coin Antoninus Pius 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 22 sec. 60.0
Faustina I augusta denarius roman coin Antoninus Pius 16 February 2020 18:45 1 min. 59 sec. 60.0
Faustina I augusta denarius roman coin Antoninus Pius 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 49 sec. 60.0
Münze Altertum aus Nachlass - nicht näher bestimmt - Los 1008 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 19 sec. 5.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G14 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 47 sec. 4.0
Top! 3 Mark Saxe Friedrich 1913 E en Excellent / Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:51 7 min. 51 sec. 80.19
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G12 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 6 sec. 6.0
Top! 5 Reich Pfennig 1926 E en Pas en Circulation / Pièce de Monnaie Très Rare 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 1 sec. 213.99
NF* Stato Pontificio - papa Pio IX - 10 Soldi 50 centesimi 1866 XXI §341.1 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 43 sec. 18.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G6 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 28 sec. 5.0
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G7 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 8 sec. 5.0
Top! 10 Pf 1874 A en Presque Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 30 sec. 91.09
Ancient Greek coin unresearched unattributed Hellenistic some nice detail G8 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 58 sec. 3.0
Première Décote ! 50 Reich Pfennig 1941 F en Presque Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:51 7 min. 56 sec. 80.19
Top! 20 Pf 1876 F en Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 40 sec. 51.94
Top! 20 Pf 1876 E en Excellent / Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 31 sec. 44.31
Top! 5 Pf 1942 E en Presque Pièce de Monnaie Très Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 35 sec. 91.09
Top! 1 Mark 1896 D en Excellent Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 38 sec. 46.49
Top! 5 Pf 1913 J en Excellent / Pièce de Monnaie Rare 16 February 2020 18:51 7 min. 51 sec. 80.19
Top! 1 Mark 1906 G en Excellent Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 39 sec. 80.19
Top! 1 Pf 1874 H en Presque Excellent Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 27 sec. 112.89
Top! 1 Pf 1876 H en Très Joli Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 40 sec. 68.29
Constantius II Nummus 1/2 Centenionalis 355-361 FEL TEMP REPARATIO Reiter Soldat 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 16 sec. 14.0
Top! 10 Reich Pfennig 1930 J en Presque Excellent Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 42 sec. 24.69
Top! 10 Reich Pfennig 1936 E en Excellent / Pièce de Monnaie 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 37 sec. 22.51
Suisse 1973-4 Serie Complête 9 Valeurs 16 February 2020 18:43 39 sec. 13.12
Top! 1 Pf 1898 D en Excellent Rare 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 38 sec. 19.24
Licinius II Follis Antiochia 317-320 IOVI CONSERVATORI CAESS Jupiter RIC 29 / 15 16 February 2020 18:44 55 sec. 19.0

Pièces France

Pièce 10 Centimes 1918 LINDAUER 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 21 sec. 0.5
50 Centimes 1946 B Légère Sup 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
1 Franc Morlon Bronze-Aluminium 1935 la plus rare de la série ! ! 16 February 2020 18:43 31 sec. 10.0
10 CENTIMES 1939 FDC / UNC 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 26 sec. 5.0
2 FRANCS - MORLON - Br/Alu - 1938 - QUALITE SUP+ 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 3 sec. 3.0
RARE 50 Franken br-alu 1954 SARRE SUPERBE !!!! A VOIR !! 16 February 2020 18:43 21 sec. 12.5
quart de gros duché de savoie 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 49 sec. 20.0
10 Francs Type TURIN 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Pièce 10 Centimes 1921 LINDAUER 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 48 sec. 0.5
20 CENTIMESARGENT NAPOLEONIII1867A SUP 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 39 sec. 13.0
Ecu Louis Xv Bayonne 1766 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 35 sec. 80.0
Louis XV écu à la vieille tête du Béarn 1774 Pau Silver coin 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 3 sec. 69.0
Louis XV Sol à la vieille tête 1769 Besançon Jolie qualité 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 43 sec. 125.0
Défense nationale 2 francs argent Cérès 1871 A Paris petit a Silver coin 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 1 sec. 6.0
1 Franc Semeuse 1965 Grosse chouette 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
50 centimes Morlon 1931 (Avec Raisin et Cocardes) 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 13 sec. 2.65
50 centimes Morlon 1931 (Sans Raisin et Sans Cocardes) 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 25 sec. 2.65
Navarre , Antoine de Bourbon et Jeanne d'ALbret , liard 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 6 sec. 35.0
Louis XV (1715-1774) écu au bandeau 1750 K Bordeaux Silver coin 16 February 2020 18:43 26 sec. 79.0
France, Napoléon III, 5 centimes 1855 W (Lille), Chien, PCGS AU58 (SUP) 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 55 sec. 120.0
1 Centime bronze AN 7 A A VOIR !!! 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 10 sec. 5.0
France, Napoléon III, 10 centimes 1853 W (Lille), PCGS MS62BN (SUP+) 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 36 sec. 160.0
50 centimes Morlon 1931 (Avec Raisin et sans Cocardes) 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 9 sec. 2.85
Monnaie France 50 Francs 1951 Guiraud [2932] 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 53 sec. 1.0
France, Lindauer, 5 centimes 1918, PCGS MS64 (SPL+) 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 27 sec. 75.0
piece de monnaie francaise 5 Francs 1971. 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 43 sec. 1.0
pièce 10 centimes bronze Napoléon III 1856 BB (Strasbourg) 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 47 sec. 6.0
Pièce de monnaie 10 centimes Napoléon III, Tête Nue, 1856 A, Empire Français 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 58 sec. 5.0
Lot De 5 Francs / 5 French Coins 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 1 sec. 5.0
5 Centimes LINDAUR 1920 PETIT MODULE 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 55 sec. 70.0
Monnaie France 50 Francs 1953 Guiraud [2931] 16 February 2020 18:44 53 sec. 1.0
Piece Bon Pour 50 Cts 1921 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 43 sec. 6.5
2 FRANCS morlon alu 1959 SUP 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 24 sec. 5.99
[#429810] France, Semeuse, 2 Francs, 1982, Paris, TTB, Nickel, KM:942.1 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 44 sec. 5.5
3 monnaies: 2 cts 1862 K [n°3509] 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 37 sec. 9.0
2 cts 1862 K [n°3508] 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 47 sec. 9.0
[#429796] France, Turin, 10 Francs, 1949, Beaumont - Le Roger, TTB 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 47 sec. 5.5
[#523074] France, Épi, Centime, 1967, Paris, TTB, Stainless Steel, KM:928 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
25 centimes 1933 lindauer 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 23 sec. 1.3
2 Francs CDC 1926 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 47 sec. 1.0
48 PIÈCEs MONNAIE 1 FRANCS 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 47 sec. 9.0

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

2-1/2 Rappen Billon 1830 SOLOTHURN SUISSE A VOIR ! 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 8 sec. 3.5
TUNISIE. Lot de 9 PIECES. Voir le détail !!! !! 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 12 sec. 3.35
CHYPRE 2 et 5 cents 1983 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 31 sec. 1.0
2 1/2 escudos 1983 ex 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Quarter Dollar 1917 type 1 - standing liberty - american silver coin 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 24 sec. 185.0
FINLANDE 1 penni 1967 - 5 markkaa 1955 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 15 sec. 1.0
COLONIES FRANCAISES TONKIN PROTECTORAT. 1/600 PIASTRE 1905 ZINC. FRENCH COLONIES 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 20 sec. 14.0
Belgique Léopold II 5 Francs argent 1868 Variété Tranche B Variété rare 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 24 sec. 69.0
ONE DOLLAR 1994 SILVER EAGLE ETATS UNIS PHILADELPHIE MONNAIE EN ARGENT. 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 15 sec. 48.0
ROYAUME UNI ; ONE PENNY ; 1900 ; VICTORIA ; Old head ; KM#790 / LD022 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 32 sec. 2.0
Monnaie Allemagne 1 Mark 1982 A Alu [2933] 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Italie Vatican BENOIT XVI 50 Eurocent 2010 Official coin card N° 1 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 34 sec. 5.0
1 Pf cu 1938 A - 2 Pf cu 1938 A - 5 Pf 1938 F et 10 Pf 1938 J ALLEMAGNE 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 7 sec. 3.5
INDE 5 paise 1977 - 50 paise 1999 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 1 sec. 1.0
@ Australia Australie Georgius VI 1 Silver Crown 1937 Silver Coin 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 14 sec. 99.0
LIBAN , RÉPUBLIQUE LIBANAISE , 25 PIASTRES ARGENT 1936 , RARE 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 55 sec. 38.0
5 CENTS 1963 CEYLAN / CEYLON - Sri Lanka 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 27 sec. 2.9
MUY LINDA - Espagne ESPANA - 2 maravedis 1774 Carlos III Segovia = Réf: 259/M01 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 24 sec. 29.0
LIBAN , RÉPUBLIQUE LIBANAISE , 50 PIASTRES ARGENT 1952 , SUPERBE 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 11 sec. 38.0
200 Mark alu 1923 A et 1923 D et 1923 F et 1923 G ALLEMAGNE A VOIR !! 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 58 sec. 3.5
FRANCE - RARE monnaie de 20 centimes 1944 FER // 325/M01 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 34 sec. 35.0
Autriche pièce de EIN KREUTZER Oesterreich 1816 cuivre état TTB  16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 3 sec. 5.0
Polynésie Française Lot de 4 monnaies 2 x 10 francs & 2 x 20 francs en Nickel 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 43 sec. 7.0
FRANCE - RARE monnaie de 20 centimes 1944 FER // 326/M01 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 50 sec. 35.0
FRANCE - RARE monnaie de 20 centimes 1944 FER // 327/M01 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 8 sec. 35.0
FRANCE - RARE monnaie de 20 centimes 1944 FER // 328/M01 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 17 sec. 35.0
Polynésie Française Lot de 3 monnaies : 2 x 50 francs et 1 x 100 francs 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 28 sec. 7.0
LIBAN , RÉPUBLIQUE LIBANAISE , 50 PIASTRES ARGENT 1952 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 50 sec. 28.0
ALLEMAGNE République Fédérale 5 Mark Argent Aigle 1970 F Stuttgart 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 4 sec. 7.0
50 SHEQALIM 1984 ISRAEL 16 February 2020 18:43 21 sec. 2.9
ALLEMAGNE République Fédérale 5 Mark Argent Aigle 1971 G Karlsruhe 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 58 sec. 7.0
GRECE , OTHON , 5 DRACHME ARGENT 1833 A PARIS , RARE 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 26 sec. 240.0
INDOCHINE , 20 CENTIMES 1945 , SUPERBE À FLEUR DE COIN 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 12 sec. 24.0
INDOCHINE , 20 CENTIMES ARGENT 1929 , RARE 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 33 sec. 45.0
INDOCHINE , 20 CENTIMES ARGENT 1928 , RARE ET SUPERBE 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 41 sec. 95.0
Allemagne - IIIème Reich - lot de x10 50 reichspfennig de 1935 à 1943 ! 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 58 sec. 45.0
INDOCHINE , PIASTRE ARGENT 1907 A PARIS 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 23 sec. 39.0
 Danemark, Christian X, 2 Kroner, 1926, Copenhagen, 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 17 sec. 12.0
one penny 1992 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 12 sec. 1.75
Lot N°1 de pièces de monnaie françaises et étrangères 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 9 sec. 50.0
CRETE , GRECE , GEORGE 5 DRACHME ARGENT 1901 , RARE 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 11 sec. 240.0
5 centimos 2011 ex 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 44 sec. 1.0
Grèce. 50 lepta argent 1874 A [n°8509] 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 34 sec. 15.0
one penny 1986 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 29 sec. 1.75
INDOCHINE , 10 CENTIMES 1945 , SUPERBE À FLEUR DE COIN 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 9 sec. 22.0
one penny 1994 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 57 sec. 1.75
PIECE DE 5 FRANCS 1994 NOUVELLE CALEDONIE (622) 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 28 sec. 2.89
CRETE , GRECE , GEORGE 1 DRACHME ARGENT 1901 , RARE 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 27 sec. 89.0
USA. 1 dime argent 1914 [n°8523] 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 29 sec. 9.0
[#540863] Monnaie, Norvège, Harald V, Krone, 1998, TTB, Copper-nickel, KM:462 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 41 sec. 5.5
LIBAN , RÉPUBLIQUE LIBANAISE , 50 PIASTRES ARGENT 1952 , QUALITÉ 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 38 sec. 28.0
one penny 1981 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 32 sec. 1.75
one penny 1989 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 12 sec. 1.75
[#540588] Togo, Franc, 1924, Paris, TTB, Aluminum-Bronze, KM:2 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 44 sec. 33.0
 Monnaie, Danemark, Christian X, 2 Kroner, 1926, Copenhagen,  16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 8 sec. 8.0
[#540663] monnaie, Canada, Elizabeth II, Dollar, 1976, Royal Canadian Mint 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 48 sec. 23.1
[#540786] Monnaie, Autriche, 5 Groschen, 1968, TTB, Zinc, KM:2875 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 42 sec. 5.5
#1954 - RARE - MAROC 1/2 Dirham 1299 FACTURE 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 39 sec. 8.5
NIGERIA 10 kobo 1976 - 1 kobo 1973 et 1974 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 32 sec. 1.0
ROYAUME UNI half penny 1943 ( bis ) 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 52 sec. 1.3
JAPON 1 yen - 10 yen dates à déterminer 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 48 sec. 1.0
[#540772] Monnaie, République fédérale allemande, 2 Pfennig, 1961, Karlsruhe 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 43 sec. 5.5
SINGAPOURE 20 twenty cents 1990 ( bis ) 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 22 sec. 1.3
UL-015) Belgisch Kongo 5 Francs 1936 Leopold III. 1934-1950 Belgian Congo Belge 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 32 sec. 9.99
[#429766] Belgique, 10 Centimes, 1927, TB+, Copper-nickel, KM:86 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
BAHRAIN 50 fils 1385 - 1965 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 34 sec. 1.8
BELGIQUE 50 centimes 1970 ( belgie) ( bis ) 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 50 sec. 1.4
50 Soles de Oro 1981 Perou Republica Peruana 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 41 sec. 1.0
50 Soles de Oro 1982 Perou Republica Peruana 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 54 sec. 1.0
[#540789] Monnaie, Belgique, 25 Centimes, 1943, TB, Zinc, KM:132 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 44 sec. 5.5
[#540775] Monnaie, République fédérale allemande, Mark, 1974, Karlsruhe, TTB 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
[#522936] Italie, Vittorio Emanuele II, 10 Centesimi, 1863, Milan, TB, Cuivre 16 February 2020 18:52 8 min. 50 sec. 5.5
[#540661] French Polynesia, Franc, 1977, Paris, TTB+, Aluminium, KM:11 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 46 sec. 5.5
Kanada 8x 1 Dollar Silber Gedenkmünze Schiff Eishockey etc. / Canada Silver $ 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 44 sec. 180.0
3 OZ Silber 3 Unzen Antique Finish Baby Lions Kongo 2013 mit CoA 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 46 sec. 179.0
LIBYEN/LIBYA 1/2 Dinar 1377/2009 VF (KM# 31) Bimetall (new magnetic type!) 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 29 sec. 3.77
ITALIE ITALY 200 lire 1988 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 44 sec. 1.5
SUISSE 1 rappen 1934 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 8 sec. 1.5
LIBAN 500 livres 2000 ( bis ) 16 February 2020 18:51 7 min. 55 sec. 2.2

Pièces euro

MALTE 10 - 20 - 50 centimes d'euro de 2008 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 41 sec. 1.0
2 euros pièce commémorative Belgique enu 1999-2009 pièce rare avec défaut  16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 44 sec. 200.0
FINLANDE Rouleau 2 cts 2002 NEUF - BAISSE DE PRIX 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 12 sec. 41.0
pièce 1€ pays PORTUGAL 1 euro 2002 sceau royal de 1144 12 étoiles 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 8 sec. 40.0
Coffret Série Euros Belge Be. 1999 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 1 sec. 150.0
5 Euro OR, BE (Voltaire), France 2018 - Europe Baroque & Rococo + Certificat 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 51 sec. 75.0
PIECE 2 EUROS BERLIN 2018 (DEJA UTILISEE) 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 49 sec. 3.1
TRES RARE 2 EURO ANDORRE 2014 COULEUR 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 47 sec. 23.99
Piece De 2 Euros Allemande 2002 Rare 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 17 sec. 15.0
piece 2 euros Charles De G aule 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 41 sec. 100.0
2 COFFRETS EURO BU AUTRICHE 2002 2003 16 February 2020 18:43 22 sec. 26.0
TRES RARE 2 EURO MONACO 2011 COULEUR 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 38 sec. 59.5
SUEDE. ESSAIS 2003. 30.000 Ex. FDC !! 16 February 2020 18:43 40 sec. 9.25
5 Euro OR, BE (Victor Hugo), France 2017 -Europe Romantique & Moderne+Certificat 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 7 sec. 75.0
2 euro 2014 Fs proof BE PP FRANCIA france frankreich Dday sbarco 1944 Normandia 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 59 sec. 49.95
DITTICO 5 +10 Euro TORINO 2006 2a Emissione 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 53 sec. 85.0
2016 OLANDA 8 monete 3,88 euro pays bas Paises Bajos Paesi Bassi Netherlands 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 52 sec. 14.95
2016 SLOVACCHIA 8 monete 3,88 EURO fdc slovaquie slovakia Slovensko Eslovaquia 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 21 sec. 29.95
2 euro 2018 fdc VATICANO Anno Europeo del Patrimonio Culturale Vatican Vatikan 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 23 sec. 30.0
DITTICO 5 +10 Euro TORINO 2006 3a Emissione 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 33 sec. 85.0
monete da 5 euro cent Italia.Scegli 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 19 sec. 1.0
2 euro 2018 fdc VATICANO 50° morte Padre Pio Vatican Vatikan Ватикан Watykan 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 38 sec. 30.0
2 euro 2019 PROOF 90° ANNO ISTITUZIONE STATO CITTA' DEL VATICANO Vatican Vatikan 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 15 sec. 65.0
2 euro 2017 fdc VATICANO 1950° Anniversario Martirio Pietro e Paolo Vatican 16 February 2020 18:46 2 min. 50 sec. 32.0
Divisionale euro 2018 fdc VATICANO Vatican Vatikan Ватикан Watykan set 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 48 sec. 50.0
2 euro 2017 fdc VATICANO Centenario delle Apparizioni di Fatima Vatican Vatikan 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 5 sec. 32.0
1 €URO LEONARDO ITALIA 2016 FDC-UNC RARA (2) 1 MONETA 3 PZ DISP COMPRA SUBITO 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 35 sec. 6.99
2 euro 2019 fdc 90° ANNO ISTITUZIONE STATO CITTA' DEL VATICANO Vatican Vatikan 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 55 sec. 35.0
1 €URO LEONARDO ITALIA 2016 FDC-UNC RARA (1) 1 MONETA 3 PZ DISP COMPRA SUBITO 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 39 sec. 6.99
5 euro 2019 PROOF VATICANO Emissione Speciale Giornata Gioventù Panama 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 15 sec. 70.0

Médailles, jetons

MDP 68 Hunawhir 2007 L'année Du Hamster 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 21 sec. 6.0
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 1 Mickey et le château 2004 B 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 29 sec. 24.0
MEDAILLE RELIGIEUSE 1862 par BORREL. POINÇON ABEILLE. 63,60 gr. TRES BEL ETAT. 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 20 sec. 22.0
Lot De Médailles Et Insignes Sportive dont une en bronze 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 5 sec. 3.0
médaille art déco deux pigeons s’aidaient d'amour tendre en BRONZE 1939/1979 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 23 sec. 15.0
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 1 Mickey et le château 2005 B 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 17 sec. 16.0
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 1 Mickey et le château 2006 M 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 23 sec. 14.0
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 4 Frontierland 2004 B 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 46 sec. 16.0
ITALIE MEDAILLE ALLIANCE FRANCO - SARDA POUR L'INDEPENDANCE DE L'ITALIE. ITALY. 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 20 sec. 12.0
MEDAILLE U.S. - Président JOHN F. KENNEDY 16 February 2020 18:44 55 sec. 8.0
CHARLES X Médaille Avènement au trône. 16-9-1824 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 1 sec. 108.0
Plaque Emaillée en Bronze Commémorative Brest 92, (10 X 7,5 cm) 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 19 sec. 40.0
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 3 Main Street 2009 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 4 sec. 7.5
4 PIECE MEDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS BIARRITZ CROIX BASQUES LOURDES ST JEAN DE LUZ 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 34 sec. 9.9
MEDAILLE W. AMADEUS MOZART par JOLY. MUSIQUE. 179 gr. MUSIC. FRENCH ART MEDAL. 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 25 sec. 18.0
MED8816 - JETON DE MARIAGE 1836 TAVERNY - LEMAIRE & DEMONTIGNY - ARGENT 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 59 sec. 44.99
MEDAILLE EN BRONZE - FRANCE - CONCOURS AGRICOLE - ROUEN 1884 - D. 5 cm - 60,5 g 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 18 sec. 14.0
MEDAILLE 1972 bronze MONNAIE de Paris TRIEL sur SEINE TORCHEUX BLASON 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 46 sec. 30.0
MED9430 - MEDAILLE PRIX ECOLE NATIONALE DES ARTS DECORATIFS 1905 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 8 sec. 34.99
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 4 Frontierland 2006 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 26 sec. 12.0
ANCIENNE MEDAILLE BRONZE VICTOR HUGO 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 59 sec. 30.0
Médaille Réplique 20 francs Napoléon III 2006 16 February 2020 18:51 7 min. 50 sec. 9.9
Médaille l'euro à 10 ans 2008 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 39 sec. 5.0
37 AZAY LE RIDEAU LE CHÂTEAU 1 MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2004 JETON TOKEN MEDALS 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 42 sec. 24.0
13 ARLES THÉÂTRE ANTIQUE VÉNUS MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2017 JETON MEDALS COINS 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 5 sec. 5.99
Monnaie de Paris 77.Disneyland 3 Main Street 2004 listel gros 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 40 sec. 16.0
jolie médaille art nouveau "les armes de combat" 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 3 sec. 27.0
MEDAILLE EN BRONZE - FRANCE - JEAN PICARD LEDOUX - 1974 - D. 7 cm - 205 g 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 32 sec. 50.0
art nouveau , Société d' entrainement à l'escrime et au pistolet 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 35 sec. 33.0
EXPOSITION BRUXELLES 1935 , LES FLANDRES , PAR LENOIR 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 38 sec. 34.0
10 JUIN 1979. 1ère élection PARLEMENT EUROPEEN. FRANKLIN MINT. ARGENT. BU FDC 16 February 2020 18:45 2 min. 16 sec. 13.75
Médaille Essai couleur Vatican 10 euros 2004 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 46 sec. 7.9
Médaille La nouvelle monnaie européenne 1 cent 2002 16 February 2020 18:49 5 min. 49 sec. 9.9
CAISSE D'ÉPARGNE DE PARIS , RUCHE ABEILLES, JETON ARGENT 1894 CHAPLAIN 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 15 sec. 34.0
Médaille L'argent de l'Europe Malte 1995 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 54 sec. 8.9
lot de 2 MÉDAILLES CLUB MÉDITERRANÉE VINTAGE 1980 omnisport BRONZE ET ARGENT 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 34 sec. 10.0
EXPOSITION BRUXELLES 1935 , SANGLIER , LES ARDENNES 1935 PAR MORLON 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 38 sec. 34.0
LES ÉTATS GENERAUX DES PROVINCES DE BELGIQUES , 1790 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 10 sec. 28.0
Jeton laiton argenté [n°9040] 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 42 sec. 20.0
Objet de collection médaille bronze cinquanten Lycée Lafayette de pittsburgh 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 20 sec. 28.0
MED9429 - MEDAILLE LIGUE FRANÇAISE 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 37 sec. 34.99
EXPOSITION UNIVERSELLE INTERNATIONALE , GAND , BELGIQUE , 1913 16 February 2020 18:44 50 sec. 48.0
Médaille Essai couleur Vatican 10 euros 2004 16 February 2020 18:53 9 min. 54 sec. 7.9
France, Médaille, Chambre de Commerce Lille-Roubaix-Tourcoing, Baron en argent 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 30 sec. 25.0
collection complète de 20 pièces ligue 1 foot saison 2017 / 2018 . 16 February 2020 18:48 4 min. 52 sec. 65.0
MED9427 - MEDAILLE MERCURE - CONSEIL GENERAL DES BOUCHES DU RHONE 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 18 sec. 34.99
Médaille 1867 24mm. 3,7gr [n°4104] 16 February 2020 18:52 9 min. 32 sec. 9.0
BELLE MEDAILLE CHABAUD DUBOIS femme antique 40mm Monnaie de Paris coffret 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 44 sec. 30.0
EXPOSITION COLONIALE PARIS 1931 , AFRIQUE , PAR DESVIGNES 16 February 2020 18:50 6 min. 56 sec. 34.0
COMITÉ DES EXPERTISES , JETON ARGENT , MISITERE DU COMMERCE 1822 PAR PATEY 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 11 sec. 34.0
RARE MEDAILLE BRONZE NAUTISME VOILE OFFERT JOURNAL LE PHARE PAR F. VERNON 铜牌 16 February 2020 18:49 6 min. 32 sec. 34.99
CANTON DE SEVRES ENCOURAGEMENT A L'ART ET INDUSTRIE , ANDRE GUILLAUME , ARGENT 16 February 2020 18:47 4 min. 34 sec. 34.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Hüttersdorf 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Wallerfangen 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Elversberg 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Spiesen 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche de la fusion / Volkswanderung Merten 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Karlsbrunn 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
BOITE MEDAILLE 1983 WANNER ISOFI centenaire FIA fondeur REBATET sculpteur 16 February 2020 18:46 3 min. 12 sec. 25.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Merzig 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Scheuern 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Beckingen 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Eimersdorf 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Kirkel 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Dirmingen 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Wemmetsweiler 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Humes 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Brotdorf 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Kollerbach 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Völklingen 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Pachten 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 25 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Schmelz 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Saarholzbach 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Bliesransbach 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Wehrden 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Dudweiler 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Ludweiler 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Kleinblittersdorf 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Jagersfreude 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Walpershofen 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Schiffweiler 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Diefflen 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Fraulautern 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Lauterbach 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Schwarzenholz 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Lauterbach 1975 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Thalexweiler 1974 16 February 2020 18:43 24 sec. 8.0
Médaille / Medallien, marche / Volkswanderung Hulzweiler 1973 16 February 2020 18:43 25 sec. 8.0

Lingots, pépites

► ARGENTO PURO IN LAMINE 999/1000 - SILVER ^ MINERALS ◄ 16 February 2020 18:50 7 min. 22 sec. 10.9
Konvolut aus 8 Münzen und 2 Medallien 16 February 2020 18:47 3 min. 51 sec. 40.0
Niederlande: 2 Stuiver Silber 1712, Province Holland, #F 2649, S-F 16 February 2020 18:51 8 min. 29 sec. 25.55
England-Großbritannien: 6 Pence 1931 A-D Silber, #F 2708, KM# 832, SS-VF 16 February 2020 18:48 5 min. 45 sec. 5.99
Niederlande Antillen: 25 Gulden 1973 Silber, KM 14 ST-BU, #F1859 16 February 2020 18:44 1 min. 24 sec. 66.55

Matériel, ouvrages

Lot de 5 revues numismatique: Singapore coin auction… 16 February 2020 18:44 51 sec. 45.0

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.