Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 21 Jul 2017 08:26:26 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
Lot de 6 pieces bahamas, haiti, polynesie 21 July 2017 08:27 37 sec. 3.0
5 drachmes greques 1875 A 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 14 sec. 16.0
Pièce Monnaie 5 Cents Ceylan 1944 21 July 2017 08:28 1 min. 51 sec. 1.0
MEDAILLE DE TABLE - MONTPELLIER - CETTE (SETE) 1839-1989 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 52 sec. 30.0
BILLET 1000 FRANCS 14/09/1917 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 50 sec. 75.0
billet de 500 F. 1946 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 57 sec. 8.2
Billet de 100 F. 1941 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 9 sec. 1.4
Louis XV Médaille uniface Etain création de la chambre de commerce de Rouen 1719 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 28 sec. 13.0
Dinastía Reza Pahlavi 10 Rials 1967 Hermosa Y Escasa SC 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 55 sec. 10.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Città del Vaticano 2014 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 25 sec. 57.0
2 euro - ESPAGNE - couleur/coloriert/coLOR cathedrale de burgo 2012 21 July 2017 08:27 52 sec. 8.5
LOTTO 27 - MEDAGLIE/MONETE NO ARGENTO - RUSSIA - 1 Kopeko 1915 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 28 sec. 1.0
MEDAILLE SOCIETE D'AGRICULTURE DE COMPIEGNE OISE PAR LOUIS BOTTEE 1899 ARGENT 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 10 sec. 60.0
Louis VII denier 4 eme type frappé à Paris 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 58 sec. 90.0
Médaille en bronze du siège de BOUYGUES construction signée MICHEL 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 49 sec. 16.0
2 Euros Commémorative Estonie 2017 ''Independance'' UNC 21 July 2017 08:36 9 min. 34 sec. 3.8
PIECE COSTA RICA 2 COLÓNES 1948 (43) 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 18 sec. 2.89
DANEMARK 2 ore 1941 ( bis ) 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 31 sec. 1.5
Médaille de Louis XVIII Restauration du Trône d'Espagne-Ref 42 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 11 sec. 50.0
Lot 3 billets Japon 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 37 sec. 9.0
ROYAUME-UNI 10 new pence 1969 cu/nickel 28.5mm KM#912 [mc39570] 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 31 sec. 2.5
500 Francs PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE 1995 Fayette 76.2 [500F286 FR] 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 0 sec. 18.0
TRES RARE 1,5 euro VOL PARIS TOKIO pack complet 2285 ex 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 10 sec. 79.9
PIECE DE 1 FRANC 1978 AFRIQUE DE L'OUEST (121) 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 29 sec. 1.89
RUSSIE - URSS 1 Rouble URSS J.O. de Moscou 1980, logo de jeux 1980 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 1 sec. 4.8
B825/ ANCIEN JETON ARMY & NAVY 1863 / PIÈCE ETATS-UNIS USA 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 13 sec. 15.0
PIECE DE 50 FRANCS ÉTAT DU CAMEROUN 1/1/1960 (43) PAIX TRAVAIL PATRIE 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 24 sec. 2.99
PIECE DE5 ARIARY MADAGASCAR 1996 (121) 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 36 sec. 1.39
Médaille ZINC Napoléon III exposition universelle palais de l'industrie -Ref 46 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 11 sec. 50.0
SUISSE - PIECE DE 1 RAPPEN 1931 - REF00005580 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 0 sec. 2.99
Médaille de la ville de Paris,58 ans de services,attribuée en 1960 -Ref 78 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 59 sec. 16.0
Henri III, teston sans POL, Bordeaux, 1575, RARE - 85 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 17 sec. 120.0
-- 2007 MONNAIE DE PARIS -- 37600 LE LOGIS ROYAL- FORTERESSE MEDIEVALE DE LOCHES 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 25 sec. 5.7
YOUGOSLAVIE 1 dinar 1985 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 33 sec. 1.2
ROYAUME UNI ( guernesey ) 10 pence 1992 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 17 sec. 1.5
MEDAILLE AUGET DE MONTYON VILLE DE PARIS XI BUREAU 1861 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 24 sec. 15.0
N52/ MONNAIE BRONZE / MEDAILLE DE CONFIANCE DE 5 SOLS 1792 MONNERON FRE 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 35.0
806C/ MEDAILLE EN METAL DORE G.I.S. 1971-1981 ATTRIBUEE /A DETERMINER DIAM.41mm 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 13 sec. 5.0
TURQUIE 25 kurus 1970 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 49 sec. 1.4
77 MARNE LA VALLEE DISNEYLAND RESORT Numero 22 MICKEY SORCIER ET CHATEAU 2011 SU 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 11 sec. 6.0
IR AN 2000 DINARS 1911 KM#1041 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 46 sec. 25.0
ITALIE ITALY 5 lire 1954 ( SPL ) 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 2 sec. 2.9
ARGENTINE 25 centavos 1996 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 58 sec. 1.5
W91/ JETON MEDAILLE 1 1/2 EURO 1996 PRINTEMP DE BOURGES CATHEDRALE ST ETIENNE 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 6.0
1 MILLION DOLLARS ETATS-UNIS "WORLD WAR I" 21 July 2017 08:36 9 min. 59 sec. 1.25
100 Francs Delacroix 1980 Alpha O23 - 481341 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 30 sec. 4.0
100 Francs Delacroix 1980 Alpha O34 - 347842 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 21 sec. 4.0
100 Francs Delacroix 1980 Alpha N40 - 928210 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 25 sec. 5.0
20C/ MEDAILLE D'HONNEUR DU TRAVAIL EN ARGENT FAIT A CRETEIL 1974 / ENCADREMENT 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 25.0
France. Rare série de 2 billets de 100 francs Merson TTB+/SUP du 22/09/1932 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 36 sec. 45.0
802C/ MEDAILLE EN BRONZE ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE GAZ DE FRANCE / ATTRIBUEE / 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 8.0
SUEDE 50 ore 2005 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 30 sec. 1.2
Monnaie de Paris - Centenaire CHAMONIX - MONTENVERS 1908-2008 (125) 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 35 sec. 6.0
2 Euro Commémorative Estonie 2012 - 10 Ans de l'Euro TYE 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 29 sec. 4.68
Egypte - Empire Ottoman - Abdul Hamid II - 1/10 Qirsh AH1293/27 - 1901 - KM#289 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 12 sec. 5.0
Art Décoratifs - Femme nue / Hydre - Pharmacie - Dammann 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 4 sec. 125.0
W90/ JETON MEDAILLE 3 EURO 1996 BOURGES CATHEDRALE SAINT ETIENNE 1196-1996 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 6.0
SUEDE 50 ore 2000 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 3 sec. 1.2
2 euro colorisé / color/farbe slovaquie REVOLUTION DE VELOURS 2009 21 July 2017 08:26 13 sec. 9.0
500 Francs PIERRE ET MARIE CURIE 1995 Fayette 76.2 [500F285 FR] 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 28 sec. 18.0
2 euro - italie - couleur/coloriert/coLOR unification italienne 2011 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 27 sec. 8.9
W86/ JETON CHILI EBONITE 1 PESSO COMPANIA DE SALITRES DE ANTOFAGASTA / MINES 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 10.0
GRECE - PIECE DE 20 DRACHMES 1973 - REF00005581 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 49 sec. 3.99
Armenia, seven notes, 1998-2003, inc 20,000 Dram 00734367. 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 43 sec. 110.0
B132/ JETON A DETERMINER / CHEVIGNON BIKES DES MOINES SEVEN ROADS STATES / MEDAI 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 3.0
GIBRALTAR 100 POUNDS 01/01/2011 PICK 39 UNC NEUF 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 39 sec. 320.0
1814/ MÉDAILLE ANCIENNE SOCIÉTÉS MUSICALES ET CHORALES / D’APRÈS VATINELLE 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 8.0
PEROU . Cien INTIS . JUIN 1987 . "LUXE" ... 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 6 sec. 5.0
E51/ MEDAILLE EN METAL A DETERMINER / COUPE INTERFLORA 1975 /DIAM.60mm POIDS 94g 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 10.0
Charles IX, douzain du Dauphiné, 1574 Grenoble, RARE - 84 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 17 sec. 85.0
MEDAILLE 30g DUC BORDEAUX DUCHESSE BERRY RESTAURATION BOURBON LÉGITIMISTE 1820 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 18 sec. 30.0
Lot 4 billets Asie 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 37 sec. 10.0
-- 2005 MONNAIE DE PARIS -- 14400 BAYEUX - CATHEDRALE NOTRE-DAME 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 29 sec. 7.5
FRANCE - PIECE DE 2 FRANCS 1900 ARGENT - REF00005644 21 July 2017 08:28 2 min. 31 sec. 31.99
O64/ MEDAILLE/MONNAIE ITALIE CENTENARIO ACCADEMIA NAVALE DI LIVORNO 1891-1991 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 3.0
2010 Uk Britannia £2 Silver Bullion Coin 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 4 sec. 32.0
IVORY COAST WEST AFRICAN STATES 10000 Francs francos 1999 Pick 114Ah SC / UNC 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 10 sec. 59.9
INDE - PIECE DE 1 PICE 1944 - REF00005582 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 23 sec. 3.99
Umicore 1kg 999 Fine Silver Bullion Bar 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 6 sec. 640.0
N108/ MEDAILLE EN CUIVRE 1840 HORTICULTURE DE SEINE ET OISE / VERSAILLE 7 AVRIL 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 12.0
Charles IX, double sol parisis, 1570 Villeneuve-Lès-Avignon - 81 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 17 sec. 35.0
W85/ JETON CHILI EBONITE 1 PESSO COMPANIA DE SALITRES DE ANTOFAGASTA / MINES 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 12 sec. 10.0
Seychellen - 10 Rupees 2015 - Adam - Famous Masterpieces (2.) Messing Silber PP 21 July 2017 08:26 28 sec. 29.95
OR /GOLD PL ROYAUME 2 shillings 1948 george VI 1948 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 45 sec. 4.08
OR/GOLD PL 50 FRANCS ETAT DE L' AFRIQUE DE L OUEST 1997 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 34 sec. 3.36
Neuseeland - 10 Dollar 2014 - Kiwi - 1/4 Oz. Gold in PP - Auflage nur 950 Münzen 21 July 2017 08:28 2 min. 33 sec. 495.0
REPUBLICA CHECA CZECH REPUBLIC 1000 Korun 2008 Pick 25 SC / UNC 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 36 sec. 69.0
Allemagne A 2010 Bremen Roland 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 29 sec. 4.49
lot de billets chinois 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 52 sec. 7.0
5 Dollar 1996 Niue offen, fleckig, Kontaktmarken #DD44 21 July 2017 08:28 1 min. 44 sec. 30.0

Billets France

lot 10fr billet minerve bleu 1940 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 1 sec. 18.0
Billet de 100 F. 1985 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 9 sec. 1.8
Billet de 100 F. 1982 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 9 sec. 2.1
billet de 100 F. - 1985 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 9 sec. 2.1
Billet de 100 F. - 1984 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 9 sec. 3.4
Billet de 100 F. 1980 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 37 sec. 2.5
Billet de 100 F. 1993 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 58 sec. 3.95

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

billet Kenya 10 Shilingi 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 38 sec. 3.0
Billet de 1 000 pesetas - 1965 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 7 sec. 14.9
billet Equateur Ecuador 100 Sucres 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 6 sec. 6.0
billet Bosnie 100.000 Dinara 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 35 sec. 8.0
2010 GUINEA 1000 FRANCS BANKNOTE * JT 783482 * aUNC * P-43 * 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 52 sec. 1.89
B-D-M Venezuela 5 bolivares 1989 Pick 70 SC UNC 21 July 2017 08:27 1 min. 18 sec. 1.0
C.R 0314 BILLETE CANADA ONE DOLLAR CIRCULADO 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 18 sec. 4.0
Gambia 10 dalasis 2015 FDS UNC Pick new lotto 4099 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 2 sec. 1.5
BILLETE 1000 PIZARRO 1992 = VER FOTOS 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 6 sec. 7.0
Gambia 20 dalasis 2015 FDS UNC Pick new lotto 4100 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 31 sec. 2.5
Bonn - Stadt - 100 Mio. Mark - Rehe H 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 39 sec. 5.0

Billets euro

Pièces antiques

FLAVIUS VALENTINIANUS II NUMMUS SMK CYZICUS BRONZE 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 33 sec. 10.0
HMM - Römische Kaiserzeit Marcus Aurelius 161-180 Sesterz 172-173 - 161126028 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 40 sec. 215.0
HMM - Marcus Aurelius 161-180 Dupondius 166 Prägung auf den Sieg - 160412011 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 46 sec. 130.0
pcc1645_12) VENEZIA Andrea Gritti 1523-1538 AR Mocenigo o Lira - FORI 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 45 sec. 60.0
GRANDE lotto di monete Medioevali e susseguenti 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 2 sec. 9999.99
Semis 64 RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT Nero, 54-68, Roma #Alb.2297 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 4 sec. 579.0
benedetto XIV° 1740-1758 quinto di scudo 1756 a. XVI° mb+ D.3366 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 58 sec. 55.0
IMPERIO ROMANO. FILIPO I. ANTONINIANO. ROMA. EBC - 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 55 sec. 55.0
unbestimmter Quadrans 98-117 RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT Trajan. AD 98-117, Adler #DK162 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 25 sec. 90.5
15 enveloppes securisée valeur déclarée homologuée PTT 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 26 sec. 38.99

Pièces France

FRANCE - PIECE DE 1 FRANC CERES 1872 A ARGENT - REF00005650 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 2 sec. 3.99
ANCIENNE 1 FRANC ARGENT NAPOLEON III - 1868 BB - B+ !! 21 July 2017 08:28 2 min. 19 sec. 9.95
TRES JOLIE 1 FRANC ARGENT NAPOLEON III 1867 BB - TTB+ A SAISIR ! 21 July 2017 08:33 7 min. 1 sec. 54.95
PIECE DE 1 FRANC POLYNÉSIE 1998 TAHITI (121) 21 July 2017 08:27 35 sec. 1.89
TRES JOLIE 1 FRANC ARGENT NAPOLEON III 1868 A - TTB+ A SAISIR !! 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 24 sec. 34.95
Monnaie France 100 francs 1954 Cochet cu/nickel (mc12125) 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 12 sec. 2.59
Monnaie France 100 francs 1954 Cochet cu/nickel (mc12132) 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 25 sec. 2.59
FRANCE - PIECE DE 50 CENTIMES LOUIS-PHILIPPE 1845 B ARGENT - REF00005646 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 56 sec. 17.99
LOUISXVI 1782R SOL A L ECU 21 July 2017 08:32 6 min. 12 sec. 20.0
Monnaie 10 centime 1934. SUP 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 58 sec. 6.5
TRES JOLIE 2 FRANCS ARGENT NAPOLEON III 1866 A - TTB+ A SAISIR ! 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 48 sec. 74.95
**1 PIECE DE 2 FRANCS SEMEUSE EN ARGENT DE 1899** 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 24 sec. 8.4
Monnaie France 2 francs 1982 semeuse nickel (mc12117) 21 July 2017 08:36 9 min. 52 sec. 2.5
PIECE DE 20 FRANCS ST MICHEL 1992 V OUVERT (121) 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 2 sec. 4.49

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

1936 George V Pré Décimal Un Penny 1p Pièce De Monnaie Original Lustre Lot E11 21 July 2017 08:28 2 min. 7 sec. 18.61
Tunisie 10 centimes 1916 A 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 52 sec. 2.5
Lot monnaies Madagascar 21 July 2017 08:30 4 min. 30 sec. 2.0

Pièces euro

Slovaquie 2016 Présidence du Conseil de l'UE unc. 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 36 sec. 4.49
Italia rotolino 5 euro cents 2005 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 49 sec. 8.0
Cipro serietta 2015 8 pezzi FDC UNC 21 July 2017 08:26 32 sec. 8.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Città del Vaticano 2010 21 July 2017 08:28 2 min. 32 sec. 55.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€+5€ FDC Repubblica San Marino 2009 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 57 sec. 40.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Città del Vaticano 2011 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 46 sec. 50.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Città del Vaticano 2013 21 July 2017 08:29 3 min. 0 sec. 55.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Repubblica San Marino 2016 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 58 sec. 33.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ Proof Repubblica San Marino 2008 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 41 sec. 93.39
Busta Filatelico Numismatica Anno Sacerdotale Città del Vaticano 2010 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 40 sec. 60.0
Busta Filatelico Numismatica 8° Incontro Mondiale Famiglie Vaticano 2015 21 July 2017 08:33 6 min. 34 sec. 55.0
Busta Filatelico Numismatica Anno Paolino Città del Vaticano 2008 2009 21 July 2017 08:31 5 min. 13 sec. 72.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Euro Mùnzen Stuttgart F Deutschland 2003 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 23 sec. 11.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€+5€ "Europa del Lavoro" Proof IPZS Italia 2003 21 July 2017 08:35 9 min. 11 sec. 55.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Repubblica San Marino 2013 21 July 2017 08:34 8 min. 10 sec. 38.0
Divisionale monete Euro 1c>2€ FDC Repubblica San Marino 2014 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 43 sec. 29.95

Médailles, jetons

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

enveloppe securisée pour envoi valeur déclarée VD 265 mm X 340 juin 2019 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 41 sec. 2.99

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.