Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 24 Mar 2019 10:45:48 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
Belle pièce d'argent des Îles Filipines: 20 Centavos 1918 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 54 sec. 2.0
JETON LOUIS LE GRAND 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 53 sec. 5.0
1 Dollar - 1851 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 16 sec. 5.0
1 Dollar - 1922 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 36 sec. 5.0
MEDAILLE PRIME DU JOURNAL LE PEUPLE 1889 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 32 sec. 10.0
1 Dollar - 1884 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 52 sec. 5.0
Médaille Exposition Universelle, Paris, 1900, Porte Monumentale 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 46 sec. 50.0
Napoleon 10 Centimes 1853 W 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 51 sec. 5.0
Jeton de compte à l'écu de France/globe, Nuremberg,superbe patine 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 38 sec. 25.0
belle médaille Toulouse, Rénovation des Métiers. Bronze 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 47 sec. 7.0
Napoleon 10 Centimes 1855 K Chien 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 46 sec. 4.0
50 Billets de 100 Cambodge 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 36 sec. 15.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1961 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 23 sec. 7.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1964 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 16 sec. 7.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1965 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 53 sec. 7.0
Napoleon 10 Centimes 1855 B Ancre 24 March 2019 10:46 44 sec. 4.0
1/2 franc helvetia 1921 et 1929 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 48 sec. 2.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1946 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:46 31 sec. 7.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1960 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 54 sec. 7.0
RARE 2 FRANCS SUISSE1963 B en argent  24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 56 sec. 7.0
LORRAINE - CITÉ DE METZ - BUGNE LES TROIS EVECHES STEPHANUS 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 42 sec. 28.0
5 Francs Louis Philippe T laurée 1831 D Lyon Tr en creux (côte B = 50 ) 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 13 sec. 29.0
LOT DE 9 MEDAILLES TOURISTIQUES SITES + AMADEUS LOT 17 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 54 sec. 23.0
B2) Cambodge un billet neuf de 200 RIELS Pick 42 année 1995 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Jeton Louis XVI Veteres Revocabit Artes 1699 #1412 24 March 2019 10:48 3 min. 5 sec. 23.0
ANCIENNE MONNAIE / JETON ROYAUX A IDENTIFIER - A SAISIR ! 24 March 2019 10:46 46 sec. 19.0
états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Cote d'Ivoire 100 Francs du 20-3-1961 A.129 A 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 37 sec. 44.0
PAYS-BAS, WILHELMINA - 10 CENTS ARGENT 1892 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 19 sec. 60.0
Pièce De Monnaie Bon Pour 1 Franc 1922 Chambre Du Commerce De France 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Médaille VICTOR ROUSSEAU commission ROYALE d' HISTOIRE centenaire 1934 J. Fonson 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 46 sec. 49.9
états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Cote d'Ivoire 100 Francs du 2-3-1965 J.235 A 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 19 sec. 45.0
Italie 10 centimes Emmanuele II 1867 H #1294 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 46 sec. 14.0
*états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Cote d'Ivoire 100 Francs du 20-3-1961 V.149 A 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 20 sec. 46.0
Banque des états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest 100 Francs du 23-4-1959 U.88 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 34 sec. 58.0
Pièce de monnaie Carolus IX 1561 Montée en médaille Diamètre 31 mm +/- 12g 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 44 sec. 20.0
MONNAIE ROMAINE RARE OCTAVE et JULES CESAR REFRAPPEE/ MONNAIE à la PROUE N°90 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 450.0
20 FRANCS GEORGES GUIRAUD - 1950 B - Queue à 4 faucilles // Qualité: TTB - RARE! 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 34 sec. 346.5
LOT DE 6 MEDAILLES TOURISTIQUES COLORISEES LOT 16 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 31 sec. 18.0
piece de 1 centime 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 17 sec. 5.0
[#483725] France, Monnaie de Paris, 10 Euro, UNESCO - Louvre, 2018, Argent 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 58 sec. 82.5
MADAGASCAR MADAGASKAR MALAGASY CONSUL MALGACHE RAZAFIMINO TOURCOING 1962 24 March 2019 10:54 9 min. 10 sec. 159.0
kit euros 1er janvier 2002 neuf 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 57 sec. 24.0
Coffret EURO JEAN PAUL II 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 48 sec. 30.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2014 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 45.0
7.2 Candareens Anhwei province - Guangxu 10 cent 1898 rare coin 24 March 2019 10:46 45 sec. 200.0
TRÈS BELLE PIECE DE 10 GROSCHEN 1925 AUTRICHE (451) 24 March 2019 10:46 28 sec. 2.29
pièce médaille "JELMOLI 20 GESCHENK-TALER" 1899-1999 100 ans Glaspalast monnaie 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 36 sec. 20.0
BELLE MEDAILLE BRONZE ATRIBUEE GRAVEUR LANDOWSKI 24 March 2019 10:51 6 min. 11 sec. 15.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2012 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 35.0
EURO FINLANDE PIECES DE 1C 1999 Sorti De Rouleaux 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 40 sec. 1.0
états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Cote d'Ivoire 100 Francs non daté K..266 A 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 30 sec. 40.0
états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Cote d'Ivoire 100 Francs du 20-3-1961 V.149 A 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 19 sec. 46.0
B1) Cambodge un billet neuf de 100 RIELS Pick 41a année 1998 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 47 sec. 1.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2007 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 140.0
lot 6 monnaies allemande 1937 III reich 2 reich mark argent A D E F G J  24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 30 sec. 50.0
Canada 5$ Wildlife Wolf 2011 silver 99.99% 1 oz 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 41 sec. 27.9
ITALIE ITALY 100 lire 1974 MARCONI 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 16 sec. 2.4
NICARAGUA 1 Córdoba 1957 Pick 99 b EBC / XF 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 28 sec. 45.0
50 Billets Mohtojlbahk de 5 Terper 24 March 2019 10:51 6 min. 3 sec. 15.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2016 1° COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 32.0
F.C. ESTADOS UNIDOS UNITED STATES , 5 $ 1950 , MBC+ ( VF+ ) , P.438b . 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 39 sec. 28.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2015 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:52 7 min. 4 sec. 33.0
Médaille religieuse Lourdes 1958 Pie XII Année jubilaire . 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 43 sec. 15.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2010 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 40.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2011 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 36.0
B-D-M Madagascar 10000 Francs Carvers 1995 Pick 79a First Sign SC UNC 24 March 2019 10:52 7 min. 0 sec. 14.75
MADAGASCAR MADAGASKAR MALAGASY lot BILLETS RARES P46 + P47 ovpt / surcharge 24 March 2019 10:54 9 min. 10 sec. 69.0
2019 1/10 ONCE OR PHILHARMONIQUE AUTRICHE 1/10 OZ AUSTRIAN GOLD COIN 10 EUROS € 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 18 sec. 148.0
*états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest Burkina Fasso 100 Francs du 20-3-1961 Q.187 C 24 March 2019 10:50 5 min. 0 sec. 95.0
2019 1/10 ONCE OR NUGGET KANGOUROU AUSTRALIE 1/10 OZ AUSTRALIAN GOLD COIN $15 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 22 sec. 148.0
RUSSIE - PIECE DE 10 KOPECKS 1953 - REF24337 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 23 sec. 16.99
Japon 1000 Yen, Hideo Noguchi - Mont Fuji - 2004 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 32 sec. 12.5
60 PARC ASTERIX 1989 - 2013 MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS MDP 2013 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 16 sec. 11.0
CENTRAL AFRICAN STATES 1000 FRANCS (P207Ue) 2017 CAMEROUN UNC 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 24 sec. 4.75
MADAGASCAR MADAGASKAR MALAGASY BANK BFV BANQUE MALGACHE FAMPANDROSOANA VAROTRA 24 March 2019 10:54 9 min. 10 sec. 119.0
VATICAN 2005 SEDE VACANTE - COFFRET BU 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 17 sec. 420.0
MEDAILLE REPUBLIQUE FRANCAISE UNION SOLIDARITE CONCORDE 1870 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 16 sec. 10.0
IRLANDE COFFRET BE 2006 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 30 sec. 130.0
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756502A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 5.9
2 BILLETS CONSÉCUTIFS ETATS DE L'AFRIQUE DE L'OUEST K SÉNÉGAL 500 FRANCS 1999 24 March 2019 10:53 8 min. 10 sec. 6.0
états de l'Afrique de l'Ouest 100 Francs non daté Y.278 Billet N° 694737189 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 28 sec. 28.0
MEDAGLIE PAPALI 1829 Sede Vacante 24 March 2019 10:46 1 min. 4 sec. 120.0
RUANDA: 50 FRANCS RWANDAIS 2016, ERDMÄNNCHEN. (0129), STGL,. ORIG: VERSCHWEISST. 24 March 2019 10:50 5 min. 8 sec. 29.0
20 fr monnaie française Mont Saint Michel 1992 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 41 sec. 15.0
BILLET FRANCE - 500 NF NOUVEAUX FRANCS - 5.9.1963 24 March 2019 10:49 4 min. 1 sec. 380.0
[#447626] Monnaie, Russie, 50 Kopeks, 2009, Saint-Petersburg, TTB, Brass Clad 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 59 sec. 5.5
Thailand 1 Satang 2487/1944 Y#60 Rama VIII (5393) WWII 24 March 2019 10:51 6 min. 1 sec. 2.5
BL175) MADAGASCAR un billet neuf de 200 ariary 1 000 francs P87b 2004 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 37 sec. 1.0
EURO FINLANDE PIECE DE 2C DE 2000 Sorti De Rouleau 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 20 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL 200 Escudos CHRISTOPHE COLOMB PORTUGAIS AMERICA XPO FERRENS 1992 EG 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 15 sec. 6.95
Brésil 1000 reis 1909 argent #558 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 35 sec. 15.0
VATICAN 2 EURO 2016 2° COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 32.0

Billets France

100 francs DELACROIX ALPH Q21 1979 24 March 2019 10:46 1 min. 10 sec. 6.0

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

billet de banque collector turquie 'Atatürk, 24 March 2019 10:54 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
billet de banque collector bresil 1 real 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 16 sec. 1.0
[#576368] Billet, Rhodesia and Nyasaland, 1 Pound, 1961, 1961-01-04, KM:21b, B+ 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 50 sec. 176.0
BILLET MADAGASCAR - 10.000 ARIARY NON DATE 24 March 2019 10:47 2 min. 8 sec. 18.0
Solomonen / Îles Salomon 5 Dollars 2004 Pick 26 Unc. 2515078 ## 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 39 sec. 2.92
Zimbabwe/Zimbabwe 100 Dollars 1995 Pick 9 Unc. 3912981 ## 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 39 sec. 2.6
Sud Corée 50 Jeon 1962 Pick 29 Unc. 378041 ## 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 40 sec. 1.91
billet the states of Guernesey - 1 pound N D en T B - 24 March 2019 10:47 2 min. 8 sec. 10.0
[#620084] Billet, Cambodge, 5 Riels, KM:10c, SPL 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
[#620041] Billet, Autriche, 20 Kronen, 1913, 1913-01-02, KM:53a, TTB+ 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 5.5
[#620082] Billet, Cambodge, 100 Riels, 1990, KM:36a, B 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
Chine 1 Fen 1953 Pick 860c Unc. 691548 # 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 40 sec. 1.07
[#576348] Billet, Afrique du Sud, 10 Rand, Undated (1999), KM:123b, TTB 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 5.5
[#273520] Billet, Allemagne, Klütz, 50 Pfennig, village, 1922, 1922-05-31, SPL 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 47 sec. 5.5
[#576416] Billet, Canada, 1 Dollar, 1967, 1967, KM:84a, TB 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 47 sec. 5.5
[#565820] Billet, Italie, 150 Lire, 1976, 1976-11-15, NEUF 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 11.0
[#273566] Billet, Allemagne, Gross Nordende, 75 Pfennig cheval 1921 SPL Mehl 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 50 sec. 5.5
[#273533] Billet, Allemagne, Hameln, 75 Pfennig, personnage 1, 1921 jaune SPL 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 5.5
Billet 1000 francs Afrique de l'Ouest 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 34 sec. 3.0
[#576385] Billet, Grande-Bretagne, 50 Pounds, 1981, 1981-01-26, SPL+ 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 45 sec. 5.5
BILLET de BANQUE D'ITALIE.1000 LIRE Pick n°109.a du 6-1-1982 en SUP HD 119321 C 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 25 sec. 2.0
CONGO DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC 5000 FRANCS (P102b) 2013 UNC 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 48 sec. 7.95
CHILE 100 Escudos 1967 - 76 UNC P 141 a (1) 24 March 2019 10:48 3 min. 1 sec. 6.5
50 Mark 1920 KASSENFRISCH / UNC Ro.66 / P.68 24 March 2019 10:47 2 min. 2 sec. 9.2
CHILE 1 Peso 1943 Serie A Pick 90a EBC / XF 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 58 sec. 19.0
F.C. ESTADOS UNIDOS UNITED STATES , 1 $ 1957 , S/C- ( AUNC ) , P.419 . 24 March 2019 10:46 51 sec. 18.0
billet ancien 21x14 cm 1000 tysiac polska krajowa 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 16 sec. 2.99
B-D-M Polonia Poland 200 Zlotych 1986 Pick 144c SC UNC 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 50 sec. 5.9
Notgeld - Hannover / Landesbank der Provinz Hannover - 1 Million Mark - 1923 24 March 2019 10:53 8 min. 3 sec. 4.99
Dominican Republic 100 PESOS ORO 1997 P 156a UNC low serial 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 16 sec. 14.31
VENEZUELA 20.000 Bolivares 2016 UNC P 99 a 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 56 sec. 5.5
B-D-M Escocia Scotland 5 Pounds 1987 Pick 347 SC- aUNC 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 28 sec. 36.0
BANK NOTE JAPANESE GOVERMENT 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 33 sec. 0.99
INDIA 20 Rupees 2014 Without Letter UNC P 103 a (3) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 45 sec. 1.1
japan giappone 100 + 20 + 10 + 1 yen + 50 + 10 sen 1945 LOTTO 2239 24 March 2019 10:53 8 min. 10 sec. 57.0
Notgeld Hagenow 10, 25, 50, 75 Pfennig Scheine 1921, Sammlung, Lot 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 44 sec. 4.99
INDONESIA -- PAREJA 25 RUPIAH ( 1959 ) -- EBC+ // XF+ -- PICK 67 . 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 27 sec. 4.5
billet ancien 21x14 cm 5000 tysiac polska krajowa 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 19 sec. 4.99
Burma occupazione Giappone 10 rupie 1942 pick 16b FDS UNC rif 2771 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
BANK NOTE JAPANESE GOVERMENT 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 0.99
Chile 5 PESOS = 0.50 Condor ND (1947-48) P 110 UNC Serie A 24 March 2019 10:52 7 min. 4 sec. 4.73
1930 China (Shanghai ) 10 Customs Gold Units The Central Bank of China 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 45 sec. 0.99
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756536A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756667A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756639A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756599A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 9.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756601A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
NICARAGUA 10 CÓRDOBAS 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 41 sec. 1.44
ISLAS CAIMAN // CAYMAN ISLANDS -- 1 DOLLAR L.1974 ( 1985 ) -- UNC -- A/6 -- P.5e 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 49 sec. 24.0
LOTE 3 BILLETES ETIOPÍA 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 41 sec. 3.19
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756688A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 9.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756621A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756645A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756638A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756591A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
1 Uncirculated $2 Two Dollar Bill USA G05756583A Good Luck Token 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 5.9
ISLAS CAIMAN // CAYMAN ISLANDS -- 1 DOLLAR 2010 ( 2014 ) -- UNC -- D/3 -- P.38c 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 43 sec. 2.4
Singapore 1 DOLLAR ND 1976 P 9 UNC 24 March 2019 10:46 28 sec. 3.37
ALEMANIA Notgeld 1 pfenning 1918 Stadt FORST (Laustiz) - Germany (lote 41) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 13 sec. 1.99
Billetes 2 Y 20 Rupias Nepalies S/C 24 March 2019 10:50 5 min. 10 sec. 19.99
F.C. COLOMBIA , 50 PESOS ORO 1986 , S/C ( UNC ) , P.425b . 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 15 sec. 1.2

Billets euro

BILLET 0 € EURO SOUVENIR 2016 VERCINGÉTORIX TIMBRE BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN MONEY 24 March 2019 10:46 32 sec. 14.99
ALSACE GIGOLAND TIMBRE BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2018 BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN MONEY 24 March 2019 10:47 2 min. 0 sec. 13.99
Billet souvenir - Grottes de Lacave - 2017-1 - No 355 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 47 sec. 5.5
Billet souvenir - Rathaus Remscheid - 2017-1 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 58 sec. 6.0
Billet souvenir - Aquatis - 2017-1 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 52 sec. 6.0
Billet souvenir - Kolner Dom - 2017-1 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 59 sec. 9.0
Billet souvenir - Plaza de Toros de las Ventas - 2017-1 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 54 sec. 6.0
Billet souvenir - Koln Am Rhein - 2017-3 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 43 sec. 6.0
Billet souvenir - Gruyère - 2017-1 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 51 sec. 6.0
BEZIERS JEAN MOULIN TIMBRE 2 BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2018 BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 42 sec. 12.99
BILLET 2016 ZERO EURO SOUVENIR 74 CHAMONIX MONT BLANC BANK NOTE EURO SCHEIN 24 March 2019 10:51 6 min. 8 sec. 9.99
BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2016 MARSEILLE ND DE LA GARDE TIMBRE BANKNOTE EURO SCHEIN 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 50 sec. 24.99
BILLET 0 SOUVENIR 2016 BÉZIERS TIMBRE TIRAGE 100 EX BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN MONEY 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 35.0

Pièces antiques

pièce monnaie de nécessité 1923 Notgeld 10000 mark allemand deutsch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 36 sec. 15.0
Lot 9 x Antoniniane Diverse Kaiser 3-4 Jahrhundert n.Chr Top 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 54 sec. 85.0
AS TIBERIO . TARRAGONA AÑO 15 / 37 d.c ( MB12635 ) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 32 sec. 50.0
*Lucernae* Licinio I con casco follis. Aquilea. S/F AQS. VIRTVS EXERCIT. Escasa 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 56 sec. 30.0
Roman Coins x2 Unidentified 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 27 sec. 1.29
Lot 15 x Bronze Münzen Folles Diverse Kaiser 300 n.Chr Top 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 56 sec. 85.0
Papa INNOCENZO XI 1684 - 1 TESTONE Arg. Antica moneta old coin Stato Pontificio 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 26 sec. 245.0
Giulio - Macerata 1534/1549 Paolo III qMB 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 58 sec. 180.0
*Lucernae* Constancio II (337-361 dC) maiorina, Roma. FELTEMP REPARATIO 24 March 2019 10:48 3 min. 2 sec. 18.0
Gubbio Pio VI 1 baj MB qBB 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 41 sec. 80.0
MONETE TOSCANA-Lettera di Ricasoli sul cambio di monetazione 1860 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 31 sec. 30.0

Pièces France

Monaco 50 Francs 1974 argent 900 30g #1415 24 March 2019 10:47 2 min. 9 sec. 35.0
RARE 1 FRANC SEMEUSE BE 1994 FDC BELLE EPREUVE 24 March 2019 10:53 8 min. 11 sec. 30.0
piece de 5 centimes - An 5 A - grand module 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 38 sec. 11.0
FRANCE 1 CENTIME DUPUIS 1903 24 March 2019 10:54 9 min. 6 sec. 4.5
FRANCE 1 CENTIME NAPOLEON III TETE NUE 1853 BB 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 22 sec. 20.0
Joli Lot 5 Centimes Napoléon 3 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 39 sec. 8.0
Napoleon 10 Centimes 1854 K 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 46 sec. 4.0
Napoleon 10 Centimes 1857 MA 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 56 sec. 7.0
Pièce de Monnaie 2 Frs Morlon Bronze/Alu -1931 TTB 24 March 2019 10:50 5 min. 0 sec. 1.0
piece de 1 centime 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 44 sec. 6.0
piece de 1 centime 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 37 sec. 17.0
piece de 1 centime 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 11.0
Lot de 12 pieces de 5 centimes de Franc (1968-1996) 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 52 sec. 40.0
25 Centimes Lindauer 1925 24 March 2019 10:46 19 sec. 1.6
25 Centimes Lindauer 1926 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 16 sec. 1.6
25 Centimes Lindauer 1927 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.6
25 Centimes Lindauer 1929 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 1.6

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

HOLLAND / SPANIEN: 1/5 Phillipstaler "PHILIPP II.", schön 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 45.8

Pièces du monde

Etats-Unis Half dollar Kennedy 1976 #1408 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 24 sec. 1.5
Belgisch Congo Belge 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 50 sec. 78.6
[#447811] Monnaie, Suède, Gustaf V, Ore, 1947, TB+, Iron, KM:810 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 53 sec. 5.5
[#585862] Monnaie, Grèce, 2 Drachmai, 1973, TTB, Nickel-brass, KM:108 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 57 sec. 6.6
[#447700] Monnaie, Tchécoslovaquie, 5 Haleru, 1954, TB+, Aluminium, KM:37 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 54 sec. 5.5
HALF DOLLARD 1943 ARGENT 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 55 sec. 15.0
ESPAGNE Francisco Franco 5 Pesetas 1957 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 36 sec. 6.0
RUSSIE - PIECE DE 15 KOPECKS 1987 - REF24339 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 33 sec. 4.99
RUSSIE - PIECE DE 15 KOPECKS 1946 - REF24338 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 57 sec. 4.99
[#680549] Monnaie, Pologne, 5 Groszy, 1923, Warsaw, TTB, Laiton, KM:10 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 8.8
Quarter dollar 1980 P . 1/4 dollar 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 34 sec. 1.0
[#680294] Monnaie, Slovaquie, 10 Halierov, 1999, SUP, Aluminium, KM:17 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 5.5
RUSSIE - PIECE DE 5 KOPECKS 1980 - REF24336 24 March 2019 10:46 42 sec. 6.99
[#680417] Monnaie, Danemark, Frederik IX, Krone, 1957, Copenhagen, TB+ 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 47 sec. 5.5
[#447685] Monnaie, Afrique du Sud, 5 Cents, 2007, Pretoria, TTB, Copper Plated 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 53 sec. 5.5
NETHERLANDS INDIES 10 CENTS 1/10 GULDEN 1920 REF2942 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 53 sec. 1.49
NETHERLANDS INDIES 10 CENTS 1/10 GULDEN 1920 REF2941 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 54 sec. 1.49
Argentine/Argentine 1000 Pesos 1983 Pick 317 Unc. 148075 ## 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 42 sec. 1.89
Palau - Summer of Love - 5 $ 2018 Proof - Silber - Liebe / Frieden / Peace 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 43 sec. 94.99
Münze ONE Penny 1914 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 49 sec. 1.0

Pièces euro

VATICAN 2 EURO 2009 COMMEMORATIVE BU 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 69.0
Germania-2003-E.10 Insurrezione-Unificato E.33 24 March 2019 10:46 22 sec. 22.0
GERMANIA 10 EURO 2003 MUSEO COD. GERMANIA-23 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 29 sec. 16.8
Coffret BU des Euros Andorre 2018 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 36 sec. 35.9
20 centimes Autriche 2002 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 28 sec. 1.0

Médailles, jetons

médaille ou jeton de collection publicitaire - reader' s digest - 24 March 2019 10:46 58 sec. 5.0
[#557878] France, Médaille, Religion, Sainte Thérèse, TTB+, Silvered bronze 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 55 sec. 6.6
médaille de collection - Île de Rhodes Grèce - lindos taxi - 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 54 sec. 6.0
Médaille ARGENT, JE MAINTIENDRAI CONFRERIE DES VINOPHILES PAYS-BAS 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 25 sec. 70.0

Lingots, pépites

Wiener Philarmoniker 999 Goldmünze 1/10 oz 2018 Gold Münze Österreich 10 Euro 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 28 sec. 148.99
6 Stück Komplett Sammlung Komponisten massives Gold PP NP über 550 $ Zertifikat 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 16 sec. 249.0

Matériel, ouvrages

Monnaie virtuelle

Antminer A3 815GH/S Nuovo New + PSU Bitmain APW3++ 1600w Nuovo New 24 March 2019 10:48 3 min. 4 sec. 240.0

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.