Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Wed, 20 Nov 2019 16:25:09 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
SUPERBE PIECE NICKEL 5 F 1938 SUP 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 57 sec. 14.0
antoninien valerien 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 26 sec. 10.0
1 centimes 1896A 20 November 2019 16:25 50 sec. 1.0
Morlon 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 2 sec. 5.0
Pièce en argent 1G 1957 NEDERLAND 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Pièce etat francais de 1943 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Lot billets du monde -Turquie, Australie, Italie, Roumanie, Paraguay, Argentine 20 November 2019 16:28 2 min. 56 sec. 5.0
MEDAILLE 1ERE MACHINE A LAVER LE LINGE BENDIX 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 54 sec. 2.0
lot piece exceptionnel 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 47 sec. 25.0
SUPERBE PIECE NICKEL 5 F 1937 SUP 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 44 sec. 55.0
1 francs suisse 1982 frappe médaille 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 1 sec. 6.0
JOB LOT OF COINS AND BANK NOTES Collectible 1901 To 1990s Rare Ones 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 52 sec. 19.99
Lot de 17 pieces de monnaies 20 November 2019 16:28 2 min. 55 sec. 20.0
belle pièce Saarland 50 Franken 1954  20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 39 sec. 12.0
Gambia billet de 1 Dalasi p789764 en bon état 20 November 2019 16:25 21 sec. 1.0
EDWARD 1V LIGHT COINAGE (1464-70) HIGH GRADE GROAT (UNITED KINGDOM) 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 51 sec. 125.0
Rare : Lot de 2 Rouleaux 1 et 3 Euro 1996 Le Havre ; Euro des Villes 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 17 sec. 24.95
°Kursmünzensatz Euro-Set 2007 Slowenien Slovenija Folder + 2 x 3,-€ Gedenkmünzen 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 43 sec. 9.0
ASSIGNAT DE 25 LIVRES - LOI DU 6 JUIN 1793 L'AN DEUX DE LA REPUBLIQUE 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 59 sec. 7.0
ROMAIN- DENIER ANTONIN LE PIEUX- SUPERBE PATINE 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 12 sec. 55.0
BELGIQUE Belgium Banque Nationale Billet de 10 francs du 01/02/1948 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 17 sec. 4.0
5 francs louis XVIII 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 15 sec. 100.0
lot de 4 billets 10 francs berlioz 1978 suite de 4. neuf 20 November 2019 16:27 1 min. 56 sec. 35.0
2016 France 50 Euros Little Prince - Rose Silver Coin PCGS MS68 Gad-EU836 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 2 sec. 144.9
France commémoratives neuves sous capsules 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 37 sec. 2.9
PHILIPPE Ier • Antoninien 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 24 sec. 165.0
BELLE LOURDE MEDAILLE BLASON + DEVISE BAR LE DUC M VARIN-BERNIER SIGNE DUSEAUX 20 November 2019 16:25 24 sec. 19.0
Jeton Des Etats Du Languedoc 1775 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 55 sec. 20.0
2 euros de FRANCE simone veil 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 56 sec. 4.5
rare 2 francs Morlon 1945 B 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 0 sec. 6.53
2010 COIN JETON MEDAILLE SOUVENIR A-B -- 34 000 MARE NOSTRUM HIPPOCAMPE RAIE 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 32 sec. 4.9
2016 France 50 Euros Little Prince - Fox Silver Coin PCGS MS68 Gad-EU836 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 16 sec. 144.9
5 centimes Napoléon 3 1862 A réf : MA 15 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 50 sec. 2.2
GORDIEN III • Sesterce 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 57 sec. 198.0
FRANCE RARE 1/2 SOL AUX BALANCES 1793 L BAYONNE - REF49111 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 19 sec. 3499.99
Médaille contemporaine Jacques Chirac Président de la République Française 1995 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 13 sec. 18.0
100 FRANCS PAUL CÉZANNE 1998 NEUF 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 17 sec. 18.0
14 LISIEUX LOUIS & ZÉLIE MARTIN MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2018 JETON MEDALS COIN 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 37 sec. 4.99
5 francs charles X 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 43 sec. 120.0
Pièce Monnaie à trou : VINGT centimes 1941 - ETAT FRANCAIS 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 9 sec. 1.8
14 LISIEUX LES BUISSONNETS MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2018 JETON MEDALS COINS 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 32 sec. 4.99
A 2004 TOKEN MEDAILLE SOUVENIR MDP -- 11 000 N°2 CITE DE CARCASSONNE BASILIQUE 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 34 sec. 5.0
France 10 €uro Pays de Loire 2010 neuve sous capsules 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 36 sec. 16.0
5 pièces 2€ commémorative allemagne 2016 20 November 2019 16:27 1 min. 54 sec. 20.0
5 centimes Napoléon 3 1861 K réf : MA 14 20 November 2019 16:32 6 min. 54 sec. 2.2
A 2001 TOKEN MEDAILLE SOUVENIR MDP -- 11 000 N°2 CITE DE CARCASSONNE BASILIQUE 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 13 sec. 14.0
MAXIMIN Ier • Denier 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 28 sec. 155.0
FRANCE - 2 centimes Cérès - 1877 A - QUALITÉ SUP ! 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 4 sec. 15.0
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 4 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 28 sec. 9.0
ALLEMAGNE 5 Deutsche mark 1975 G 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 37 sec. 7.0
5 centimes Napoléon 3 1854 K réf : MA 12 20 November 2019 16:26 54 sec. 3.2
France 10 €uro Midi Pyrennées 2010 neuve sous capsules 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 36 sec. 16.0
rare 2 francs Morlon 1946 B 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 30 sec. 2.93
A 2002 TOKEN MEDAILLE SOUVENIR MDP -- 11 000 N°2 CITE DE CARCASSONNE BASILIQUE 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 43 sec. 7.0
20 Centimes 1899 A, Indochine Française. Argent. Cote SUP: 150€/ FDC: 300€ 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 5 sec. 89.5
2008 COIN JETON MEDAILLE SOUVENIR A-B -- 34 000 MARE NOSTRUM HIPPOCAMPE RAIE 20 November 2019 16:25 46 sec. 3.0
BRESIL BILLET DE 1000 CRUZEIROS. (BILL 55) 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 39 sec. 2.99
FRANCE 20 CENTIMES MARIANNE 1972 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 48 sec. 1.5
2016 France 50 Euros Little Prince - Birds Silver Coin PCGS MS70 Gad-EU836 20 November 2019 16:25 48 sec. 169.9
5 centimes DUPRE L'AN 7 BB 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 0 sec. 14.5
★★★ COLLECTION COMPLETE DE 4 MEDAILLES ● LOUIS XVI ROI DE FRANCE ★★★ 20 November 2019 16:35 9 min. 59 sec. 18.9
ANCIENNE MONNAIE 5 FRS ARGENT LOUIS PHILIPPE // 1832 D // A VOIR ! 20 November 2019 16:26 57 sec. 32.0
FRANCE - G864 - 20 FRANCS GEORGES GUIRAUD 1950 B 4 FAUCILLES en SUP 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 58 sec. 400.0
2018 USA Médaille officielle sommet historique Trump-Kim + COA 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 16 sec. 39.99
MEDAILLE BRONZE LANGUEDOC - DANSE DES TREILLES G CROUZAT 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 28 sec. 35.0
Jeton Touristique MONNAIE DE PARIS Palais Princier MONACO 2000 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 8 sec. 40.0
Malte, etc, ...Lot de 2 €uros neuves diverses 2 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 36 sec. 16.5
France : 20 Centimes 1997 Marianne Rare en BU FDC scellée 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 26 sec. 2.9
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 20 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 51 sec. 15.0
VENDS MAGNIFIQUE 2F 1939 SPL chéque accepté 20 November 2019 16:28 2 min. 55 sec. 18.0
piece 2 franc morlon 1938 et 1934 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 39 sec. 200.0
FRANCE 20 CENTIMES MARIANNE 1970 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 27 sec. 1.5
RARE.Pièce 2 euro grec avec S à l'intérieur étoile. coin Pour financer projet 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 40 sec. 300.0
ANCIENNE MONNAIE 5 FRS ARGENT LOUIS PHILIPPE // 1833 BB // A VOIR ! 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 46 sec. 22.0
2 euros de FRANCE 2018 - Le bleuet de France 20 November 2019 16:29 3 min. 58 sec. 4.0
Monnaies antiques, Constantine II (317-337), Nummus, RIC 254 #401598 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 49.5
FRANCE 20 CENTIMES MARIANNE 1969 20 November 2019 16:25 31 sec. 1.5
HONGRIE 50 FILLER 1948 RARE 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 27 sec. 20.0
1 EURO 2003 FRANCE - ARBRE / PESSAC. 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 0 sec. 13.0
5 centimes DUPRE L'AN 8 A 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 5 sec. 9.5
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Type Luc Olivier Merson 2-1-1931 K.28483 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 2 sec. 8.0
Jetons & Médailles, Vatican, Jean-Paul II, Religions & beliefs, #405129 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 3 sec. 22.0
5 centimes DUPRE L'AN 8 W 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 31 sec. 8.5
Monnaies, Allemagne, IIIème Reich, 5 Reichsmark, 1936, Berlin, TTB #412855 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 34 sec. 16.5
ALLEMAGNE 5 Deutsche mark 1974 F 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 7 sec. 6.0
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 15 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 48 sec. 7.0
CANADA 1 cent 1966 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 11 sec. 1.4

Billets France

GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 17-3-1938 N.58276 20 November 2019 16:25 14 sec. 9.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 13-4-1939 R.66248 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 10 sec. 7.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 2-12-1937 H.56147 20 November 2019 16:27 1 min. 51 sec. 60.0
BILLET de 200 FRANCS MONTESQUIEU   jeu début années 80  Etat neuf  RARE 20 November 2019 16:29 3 min. 55 sec. 2.5
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 7-7-1938 C.60108 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 17 sec. 9.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 16-6-1938 R.59763 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 13 sec. 7.0
BILLET de 100 FRANCS DELACROIX  provenant  jeu début années 80  Etat neuf  RARE 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 34 sec. 2.5
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 6-8-1936 O.51965 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 7 sec. 4.0
BILLET 100 FRANCS SULLY MY 26 9 1940 MY 522 U 15143 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 19 sec. 4.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 10-2-1938 U.57608 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 25 sec. 9.0
[#590950] France, 100 Francs, 1966-02-03, KM:149b, SUP, Fayette:65.11 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 32 sec. 55.0
BILLET 100 FRANCS SULLY MP 19 6 1941 MP 902 Z 22815 20 November 2019 16:25 23 sec. 5.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 24-2-1938 E.57987 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 24 sec. 9.0
[#590969] France, 100 Francs, 1919-07-12, KM:71a, SUP, Fayette:23.11 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 30 sec. 209.0
BILLET de 500 FRANCS PASCAL provenant d'un jeu début années 80  Etat neuf  RARE 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 25 sec. 2.5
[#590939] France, 1000 Francs, 1943-07-08, KM:102, SPL, Fayette:40.29 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 31 sec. 110.0
[#590948] France, 100 Francs, 1964-12-03, KM:149a, TTB+, Fayette:65.5 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 30 sec. 49.5
FRANCE - 20 FRANCS DEBUSSY - Fayette n° 66 ter.2 de 1997 en SUP P.055 516324 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 45 sec. 15.0
[#590892] France, 100 Francs, 1914-05-23, KM:71a, TTB+, Fayette:23.6 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 29 sec. 121.0
GERTROLEN Billet 100 FRANCS Luc Olivier Merson 28-1-1937 O.53048 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 55 sec. 4.0
[#590853] France, 20 Francs, 1941-05-08, KM:92b, TTB+, Fayette:12.14 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 31 sec. 121.0
FRANCE - 20 FRANCS DEBUSSY - Fayette n° 66 ter.2 de 1997 en SUP W.050 088296 20 November 2019 16:32 6 min. 58 sec. 10.0
[#590843] France, 10 Francs, 1978-07-06, KM:150c, NEUF, Fayette:63.24 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 34 sec. 19.8
[#590837] France, 10 Francs, 1976-01-05, KM:150c, SUP+, Fayette:63.17a 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 31 sec. 13.2
FRANCE - 20 FRANCS DEBUSSY - Fayette n° 66 ter.2 de 1997 en TTB U.050 433326 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 49 sec. 5.0
RUSSIE Russie 2000 roubles Roubles 2017 Vladivostok Série AA Série NEUF SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 11 sec. 49.9

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

POLOGNE CAMPS DE CONCENTRATION 1 MARK de 1940 ETAT : SPL lot 33 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 35 sec. 90.0
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Trostberg, 50 Pfennig, chateau #357152 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 26 sec. 7.7
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Quern, 50 Pfennig, Monument 2 #356751 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Perleberg, 50 Pfennig, ville 1 #356854 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Twistringen, 25 Pf, personnage #357615 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Quedlinburg, 50 Pfennig, maison 3 #356682 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rossla, 50 Pf, personnage 2 #357892 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 35 sec. 7.7
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rossla, 25 Pfennig, personnage 3 #357886 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 33 sec. 7.7
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Ansbach, 25 Pfennig, personnage #357107 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 20 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Ziegenrück, 50 Pfennig, paysage #357754 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 26 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Plön, 50 Pfennig, paysage 4 #356791 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 58 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Poppenbüttel, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356804 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 12 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Poppenbüttel, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356805 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Poppenbüttel, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356806 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Possneck, 25 Pfennig, personnage 1 #356627 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 6 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Schmalkaden, 50 Pfennig, chevalier #356585 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 58 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rossla, 25 Pfennig, personnage 3 #356890 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 50 sec. 7.7
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Torgau, 10 Pfennig, chevalier #357225 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 33 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Roda, 50 Pfennig, personnage 1 #357010 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 12 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Warin, 25 Pfennig, Ecusson 1 #357301 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 36 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Plön, 50 Pfennig, paysage 3 #356790 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 56 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Roda, 50 Pfennig, personnage 2 #356907 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 52 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Poppenbüttel, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356601 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 3 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Poppenbüttel, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356800 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 1 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Weimar, 50 Pfennig, personnage 1 #357338 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 6 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Zerbst, 50 Pfennig, rempart 3 #357769 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Trittau, 50 Pfennig, Ville #357846 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 30 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Wörlitz, 50 Pfennig, château 1 #357565 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Quern, 25 Pfennig, drapeau 2 #356754 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Zörbig, 25 Pfennig, portrait 3 #357708 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 24 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rosenheim, 25 Pfennig, Monument 1 #356915 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 55 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Paulinzella, 50 Pfennig, Monument #356840 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Quedlinburg, 50 Pfennig, personnage #356687 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Plön, 50 Pfennig, paysage #356771 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 54 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Recklinghausen, 50 Pf, personnage #356857 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 48 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Reinerz, 50 Pfennig, paysage 1 #356977 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 57 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rathenow, 90 Pfennig, personnage 1 #356759 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 51 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Thesdorf, 50 Pfennig, paysan #357174 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 29 sec. 11.0
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Wedel, 1 Mark, personnage #357467 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 11 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Plön, 50 Pfennig, soldat 2, 1921 #356638 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 9 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Thesdorf, 50 Pfennig, paysan 2 #357140 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Wörlitz, 25 Pfennig, Monument 1 #357595 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Warin, 75 Pfennig, Ecusson #357306 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 3 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rheinsberg, 75 Pfennig, Monument #357027 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 15 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Quedlinburg, 50 Pfennig, personnage #356680 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Treffurt, 50 Pfennig, paysage #357195 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Zell . i . W, 50 Pfennig, paysage #357580 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Holnis, 1 Mark, paysage, 1920 #356592 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 1 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Winzeldorf, 75 Pfennig, personnage #357517 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 13 sec. 6.6
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Ansbach, 75 Pfennig, personnage #357096 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 11.0
[#166441] Billet, Afghanistan, 50 Afghanis, 1991, KM:57b, NEUF 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 32 sec. 6.6
[#269678] Billet, Autriche, Altenmarkt, 50 Heller, Eglise, 1921, 1921-03-31, SUP 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 34 sec. 5.5
[#269759] Billet, Espagne, 1000 Pesetas, 1925, 1925-07-01, KM:70c, TTB+ 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 29 sec. 66.0
United States USA 2 Dollars 2003 Series D (Cleveland) P-516b Banknotes UNC 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 5 sec. 6.64
Macao - Macau 10 Patacas 11-11-3013 Pick 80c(2) SC = UNC 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 2 sec. 3.3
YEMAN ARAB REPUBLIC 50 RIALS (P27A) N. D. UNC 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 14 sec. 1.1
Peruvian Intis Banknotes x 4 – Uncirculated? 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 44 sec. 4.4
TWN - MALDIVE ISLANDS 27 - 20 Rufiyaa 2015 UNC Polymer - Prefix B 20 November 2019 16:25 47 sec. 2.4
***Republique Syrienne 1944 10 Piastres Banknote 20 November 2019 16:26 58 sec. 27.9
AFRIQUE DU SUD COMPLET ENSEMBLE DE 10 20 50 100 & 200 Rand 2018 Commémoratif UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 38 sec. 66.0
CENTRALE États d'Afrique de l´ GABON 10000 Francs 2000 Série 405Lf SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:25 46 sec. 56.0
Collection of Mongolia Tugrik banknotes UNC 20 November 2019 16:35 9 min. 52 sec. 7.0
ILES FIDJI FIDJI 50 dollars dollars 1996 Série 100a SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 19 sec. 40.0
CHINE KWANGTUNG PROVINCIAL EXTERNE Paire de 100 Yuan 1931 Série S2459 - UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 56 sec. 48.0
Argentinian Peso Banknotes x 3 – Uncirculated? 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 19 sec. 3.4
Billet local SANTA CRUZ DE MUDELA VILLE REAL 50 Centimes 1937 MBC / F-VF 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 38 sec. 38.0
Collection of mint uncirculated Sudan banknotes dated 1987 UNC 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 9 sec. 50.0
B-D-M Jamaica Lot Bundle 5 banknotes 2 Dollars 1993 Pick 69e SC UNC 20 November 2019 16:25 17 sec. 5.95
** Rhodesia** Fresh/Crisp 'GEF'++ $1 Banknote** 20 November 2019 16:26 58 sec. 27.5
1980-88 Zambia 5 Kwacha Banknote * aUNC * P-25c * 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 28 sec. 1.61
ROUMANIE Roumanie 100 Lei 2005 2017 Polymère Série Neuf 121 SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 15 sec. 39.0
502 BATAILLON MADRID GUERRE CIVIL 25 50 cents et 1 Peseta - SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 38 sec. 58.0
THAÏLANDE THAÏLANDE 1000 Baht 2018 Neuf KING Série Neuf SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 40 sec. 43.9
LANDECK i. Schlesien 4 Notgeld-Scheine (2x 25 Pf + 2x50 Pf) 1920/21 unc. 20 November 2019 16:26 52 sec. 2.99
Malaysia 1 Ringgit 1989 P27b Unc 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 6 sec. 2.0
Tondern-Notgeld von 25 Pf bis 10 Mark- 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 52 sec. 5.9
Estonia 5 Krooni 1994 Pick 76 SC = UNC 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 50 sec. 1.9
TUNISIE TUNISIE 20 dinars dinars 1980 Série 77 SC aUNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 38 sec. 39.0
Billet local JUMILLA-MURCIE 25 Centimes de peseta 1937 BC / F 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 38 sec. 45.0
2011 Mongolia 10 Tugrik Banknote * AH 5438620 * EF * P-62f * 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 10 sec. 0.99
[12171] - 2 x NOTGELD Bad Berka, Stadt, 10 + 50 Pf, 1917. Tieste 0455.05.05 + 07 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 31 sec. 16.9
IRAQ 50 DINARS 2003 SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 14 sec. 1.0
DDR Gefängnisgeld 50 Pfennig 1.7.1990 Serie B 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 46 sec. 2.5
[12630] - NOTGELD PAULINZELLA, Gemeinde, 50 Pf, -01.03.1922, GM 1053.1a - nur N 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 39 sec. 9.9
ALEMANIA GERMANY Württenberg-Hohenzollern 10 Pfennig 1947 Pick S-1008 SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 46 sec. 18.0
Ro.112 5 Milliarden Mark 1923 (3) 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 25 sec. 4.5
MAROCCO SET 5 MONETE MODERNE BUONA CONSERVAZIONE IDEA REGALO OFFERTA SPECIALE 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 56 sec. 3.7
BANGLADESH 1000 Taka 2017 SPÉCIMEN Série 59g SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 40 sec. 38.0
EGITTO EGYPT 25 PIASTRES UNC FIOR DI STAMPA BANKNOTE PREZZO SUPER 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 52 sec. 1.3
VENEZUELA 20 Bolivars 1974 Série B Série 46e SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 24 sec. 40.0
B-D-M Netherlands Antilles 25 Gulden Flamingo 2006 Pick 29d SC UNC 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 16 sec. 24.9
AUSTRALIE 10 shillings 1939 SÉRIE 25a BC VG 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 14 sec. 45.0
TUNISIE TUNISIE 10 dinars dinars 1980 Série 76 SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 40 sec. 40.0
NETHERLANDS INDIES 1 Cent 1942 UNC P 119 b 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 32 sec. 1.2
ROUMANIE Roumanie 100 Lei 2005 2018 Polymère Série Neuf 121 SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 21 sec. 39.5
CHILI 5000 Pesos 1997 Série 155e SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 36 sec. 55.0
Guatemala 1 Quetzal 12-3-2008 Pick 115a(1) SC = UNC 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 16 sec. 1.3

Billets euro

BURG KRIEBSTEIN ALLEMAGNE BILLET SOUVENIR 0 EURO 2017 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 8 sec. 5.0
BURG MILDENSTEIN ALLEMAGNE BILLET SOUVENIR 0 EURO 2017 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 31 sec. 6.0
BURG ALTENA ALLEMAGNE BILLET SOUVENIR 0 EURO 2017 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 29 sec. 20.0
Billet touristique 0 euro Canakkale (1915-1916) 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 31 sec. 5.5
2 Billets touristiques FRANCE 2017-2 et 2017-3 NANCY rares avec même n°791 NEUF 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 36 sec. 9.1
PAIRE 10 Pesetas 1937 BANQUE BILBAO SC / ESPAGNE Paire Série S562 UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 45 sec. 60.0

Pièces antiques

GALLIEN - Antoninien - Milan, 263-264 - LAETITIA - RIC 489 var. 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 37 sec. 25.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 242, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403136 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 66.0
Monnaies antiques, Licinius I (308-324), Follis, Thessalonica, RIC 59g #402135 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 55.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 240, Roma, TTB, Billon #403150 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 23 sec. 44.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 239, Roma, TTB, Billon #402983 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 44.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordianus III (238-244), Antoninianus, RIC 189a #401980 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 55.0
Monnaies antiques, Valentinian I (364-375), Nummus, Siscia, RIC 5b #402100 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 27 sec. 33.0
Monnaies antiques, Philip I, Antoninianus, 249, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403074 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 99.0
Monnaies antiques, Valentinian I (364-375), Nummus, Siscia, RIC 5g #402096 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 33.0
Monnaies antiques, Volusian, Antoninianus, 253, Roma, SUP, Billon #403269 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 35 sec. 88.0
Monnaies antiques, Constantine I, Nummus, Trier, TTB+, Cuivre, RIC:VII #417021 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 5 sec. 49.5
Monnaies antiques, Constantine Ist (306-337), Follis, Thessalonica, RIC #402025 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 33.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 244, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403210 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 33 sec. 66.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 239, Roma, TTB, Billon #403199 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 44.0
Monnaies antiques, Constantine Ist (306-337), Follis, Thessalonica, RIC #402157 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 34 sec. 33.0
Monnaies antiques, Constantine Ist (306-337), Follis, Siscia, RIC 200 #401742 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 27.5
Monnaies antiques, Valentinian I (364-375), Nummus, Siscia, RIC 5b #402099 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 25 sec. 33.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 239, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403198 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 66.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 244, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403128 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 71.5
[#412546] Corinthia, Stater, Corinth, TB+, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 30 sec. 462.0
Monnaies antiques, Licinius I (308-324), Follis, Siscia, RIC 230a #402115 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 29 sec. 55.0
Monnaies antiques, Philip I, Antoninianus, 247, Roma, TTB+, Billon, RIC #403084 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 33 sec. 77.0
Monnaies antiques, Postumus (260-269), Antoninianus, RIC 60 #401393 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 2 sec. 49.5
Monnaies antiques, Théodora (337-340), Nummus, RIC 56 #401529 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 88.0
Monnaies antiques, Postumus, Antoninianus, TTB, Billon, RIC:315 #411567 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 12 sec. 49.5
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 243, Antioch, TTB, Billon #403190 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 26 sec. 77.0
Monnaies antiques, Gordian III, Antoninianus, 244, Roma, TTB+, Billon #403127 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 71.5
Monnaies antiques, Postumus (260-269), Antoninianus, RIC 328 #401406 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 5 sec. 66.0
Monnaies antiques, Helena (328), Nummus, RIC 33 #401507 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 77.0
[#415189] Theodora, Nummus, 340, Trier, TTB+, Cuivre, RIC:65 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 13 sec. 77.0
Monnaies antiques, Victorinus (296-271), Antoninus, RIC 57 #401426 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 38.5
Monnaies antiques, Victorinus (296-271), Antoninus, RIC 114 #401418 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 7 sec. 27.5
Monnaies antiques, Tetricus I, Antoninianus, 272, Cologne, TB+, Billon #404856 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 14.3
Flavius Victor, 387-388. Nummus 1,32 g/ 13 m 1499 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 18 sec. 85.0
Diva Faustina I AR Denarius. 2,82 gr/ 19 m. 1498 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 25 sec. 44.0
** Italy Regno Di sicilia Carlo di Borbone 2 tari 1735 incoronazione rara2 ** 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 38 sec. 149.99
Unresearched Islamic gold coin. 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 58 sec. 135.0
1/2 tornese 1851 fdc rame rosso 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 0 sec. 53.9
Denarios romanos lote de 6 monedas.Una la primera censorinus es forrada 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 46 sec. 200.0
Constantius II Follis Cyzicus 324/5 PROVIDENTIAE CAESS Lagertor Stern RIC 27 R2 20 November 2019 16:25 49 sec. 22.0
Shekel Tyre 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 17 sec. 750.0
Ottone I DENARO R3 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 46 sec. 59.0
Valentinian I Centenionalis Heraclea 364-367 RESTITVTOR REIP Kaiser RIC 4 (a) R² 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 43 sec. 16.0
s1535_8) Firenze. Repubblica (1189-1532) Quattrino - MI DIFETTI 20 November 2019 16:26 59 sec. 6.0
*Lucernae* Claudio I (41-54 d.C.) cuadrante. Ceca de Roma, mano con balanza. 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 39 sec. 25.0
RIPRO GETTONE PRAGA GOLEM L'EBRAICO Prague´s Golem Jewish Token SUPER QUALITA 20 November 2019 16:29 3 min. 56 sec. 7.99
*Lucernae* Claudio I (41/54 d.C.), cuadrante de bronce. Roma, 41 d.C. Modio 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 7 sec. 20.0
*Lucernae* Claudio I (41/54 d.C.), cuadrante de bronce. 41 d.C. Roma. Modio 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 20.0
*Lucernae* Premoneda en bronce, Aes Rude(grosero), 30,11 g. (A61-M) 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 33 sec. 25.0
Gallienus Antoninian Lyon Köln 258/259 VIRT GALLIENI AVG Kaiser Virtus RIC 54 20 November 2019 16:28 2 min. 54 sec. 40.0

Pièces France

France - pièces de monnaie 1 Franc Morlon bronze-aluminium 1931 à 1941 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 30 sec. 200.0
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 23 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 48 sec. 23.0
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 21 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 53 sec. 39.0
Pièce d' Or Napoléon 20 Francs 1908 - Marianne et Coq (NEUVE) 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 6 sec. 330.0
[#450988] France, Cérès, 5 Francs, 1870, Bordeaux, TTB, Argent, KM:818.4 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 34 sec. 220.0
Louis d'or aux 8L et aux insignes (Rennes) Flancs réformés 20 November 2019 16:25 50 sec. 1200.0
ANCIENNE MONNAIE 5 FRS ARGENT LOUIS PHILIPPE // 1834 I // A VOIR ! 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 40 sec. 67.0
ANCIENNE MONNAIE 5 FRS ARGENT LOUIS PHILIPPE // 1834 D PATINE++ // A VOIR ! 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 40 sec. 47.0
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 22 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 48.0
Meilleur que Collection idéale 25 Centimes Louis Philippe I 1848 BB / PCGS MS63 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 13 sec. 1490.0
ANCIENNE MONNAIE 5 FRS ARGENT LOUIS PHILIPPE // 1834 W // A VOIR ! 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 3 sec. 17.0
[#450590] France, 10 Francs, 1996, FDC, Argent, KM:1144, Gadoury:C167 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 44.0
Monnaies, France, Morlon, 50 Centimes, 1941, SPL, Aluminum-Bronze #417170 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 19.8
Monnaies, France, Morlon, 2 Francs, 1939, Paris, TTB+, Aluminum-Bronze #411119 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 6.6
Monnaies, France, 10 Francs, 1997, FDC, Argent, KM:1161 #412240 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 27 sec. 38.5
Monnaies, France, Henri II, Douzain aux croissants, 1550, Poitiers, TTB #406308 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 13 sec. 49.5
Monnaies, France, Turin, 10 Francs, 1929, Paris, SUP, Argent, KM:878 #404815 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 19.8
[#451190] France, Louis-Philippe, 5 Francs, 1831, Toulouse,TB+,KM:735.9,Gad 676 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 66.0
[#451059] France, Louis-Philippe, 5 Francs, 1831, Lyon, TB, Argent, KM:745.4 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 30.8
Monnaies, France, Henri II, Douzain aux croissants, 1552, Troyes, TB+ #411476 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 33.0
Monnaies, France, Douzain aux croissants, 1551, Rouen, TTB, Billon #404515 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 55.0
[#451840] France, Louis-Philippe, 5 Francs, 1830, Paris, TB, Argent, KM:736.1 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 6 sec. 77.0
Monnaies, France, Douzain aux croissants, 1552, Rennes, TB+, Billon #404579 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 23 sec. 38.5
Gertbrolen 2 Francs 1944 France Libre Frappée à Philadelphie Etats-Unis N° 11 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 11 sec. 9.0
10 francs mathieu 1974 TRANCHE B TTB + 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 52 sec. 4.99
[#451320] France, Dupuis, 2 Centimes, 1904, Paris, TTB, Bronze, KM:841 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 13 sec. 16.5
5 centimes LINDAUER 1931 ( bis ) 20 November 2019 16:26 52 sec. 1.2
DEUX Centimes NAPOLEON III TETE LAUREE 1862 K 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 40 sec. 25.0
Monnaie féodale - A IDENTIFIER- N°83 20 November 2019 16:25 27 sec. 25.0
Belle monnaie argent 1 Franc 1888 A CERES 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 9 sec. 7.9
Monnaies, France, Cochet, 100 Francs, 1958, Beaumont Le Roger, TTB+ #413857 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 51 sec. 38.5
BARONNIALES Vicomté de CHÂTEAUDUN - Obole.- N° 82 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 19 sec. 25.0
Meilleur que Collection idéale - 1/4 Francs 1819 B - LOUIS XVIII / PCGS MS63 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 6 sec. 990.0
Monnaies, France, 10 Centimes, 1856, Marseille, B+, Bronze, KM:771.6 #407035 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 5.5
Belle monnaie argent 1 Franc 1904 Semeuse 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 42 sec. 7.9
lot de 4 pieces 1 franc bazor 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 15 sec. 5.0
Monnaies, France, Épi, 5 Centimes, 1962, Paris, SUP, Stainless Steel #409478 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 59 sec. 5.5
[#424815] France, Génie, 10 Francs, 1988, Paris, TTB, Bi-Metallic, KM:964.1 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 42 sec. 6.6
Monnaies, France, Épi, Centime, 1968, Paris, SUP, Stainless Steel #409472 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 12 sec. 5.5
Monnaies, France, Épi, Centime, 1970, Paris, SUP, Stainless Steel #409474 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 57 sec. 5.5
Belle monnaie argent 1 Franc 1913 Semeuse 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 51 sec. 7.9
Pièce Monnaie à trou : 20 centimes 1942 - ETAT FRANCAIS 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 42 sec. 1.8
lot de 2 pieces bon pour 1 francs 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 42 sec. 2.4
[#424934] France, Mathieu, 10 Francs, 1987, Paris, TTB, Nickel-brass, KM:940 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 39 sec. 5.5
[#451443] France, Lindauer, 10 Centimes, 1937, TTB+, Copper-nickel, KM:866a 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 5.5
5 Francs 1827 D - France 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 24 sec. 120.0
[#451293] France, Dupuis, Centime, 1912, Paris, TTB, Bronze, KM:840, Gadoury:90 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 5.5
DEMI-ECU- A la mêche longue-Louis XIV- 1652- Montpellier. 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 59 sec. 165.0
25 ct lindauer nickel x 5 1920-21-22-29-30 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 7 sec. 5.0
Monnaies, France, Semeuse, Franc, 1978, Paris, SPL, Nickel, KM:925.1 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 40 sec. 5.0

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

5 Cent USA 1999 P 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Monnaies, Espagne, Alfonso XII, 5 Pesetas, 1878, Madrid, TB+, Argent #405282 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 9 sec. 38.5
Allemagne 5 Mark Deutsches Reich Friedrich I Grosherzog von Baden 1826/1907 Tod 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 23 sec. 270.0
SUISSE 1 franc 1876 ARGENT SILVER 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 39 sec. 19.5
1 Cent USA 1975 D 20 November 2019 16:29 3 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Monnaies, Belgique, Leopold I, 5 Francs, 5 Frank, 1851, TTB, Argent #416789 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 0 sec. 55.0
Monnaies, Cité du Vatican, Paul VI, 500 Lire, 1969, Roma, SPL+, Argent #409798 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 13 sec. 33.0
1 Cent USA 1967 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 45 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1978 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 29 sec. 1.0
GERMANY ALLEMAGNE Nuremberg 1700 Demi-ducat, flan carré, refrappe GOLD 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 12 sec. 450.0
Allemagne Prusse 3 mark 1909 A 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 32 sec. 17.0
Monnaies, Cité du Vatican, Sede Vacante, 500 Lire, 1978, Roma, FDC #417320 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 33.0
1 Cent USA 1978 D 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 20 sec. 1.0
[#451908] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Munich, SPL, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 10 sec. 19.8
1 Cent USA 1970 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
[#461782] Monaco, Rainier III, 20 Centimes, 1974, Paris, FDC, Aluminum-Bronze 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 30 sec. 13.2
AUSTRALIE 5 cent 1969 ANM ( bis ) 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 26 sec. 1.4
1 Cent USA 1981 D 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1984 D 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 36 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1991 D 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 2003 D 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 2004 D 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 12 sec. 1.0
5 Cent USA 1991 D 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 31 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1982, Bronze 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
MEXIQUE 5 centavos 1971 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 31 sec. 1.3
Monnaies, États-Unis, Franklin Half Dollar, Half Dollar, 1952, U.S. #406152 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 13 sec. 13.2
[#451498] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Munich, TTB+, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 27 sec. 13.2
TURQUIE 10 bin lira 1995 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 25 sec. 1.4
Monnaies, États-Unis, Kennedy Half Dollar, Half Dollar, 1967, U.S. #406279 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 13.2
[#451521] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Munich, TTB+, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 34 sec. 13.2
1 Cent USA 1985 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 2 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1986 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 11 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1987 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 30 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1989 20 November 2019 16:32 6 min. 58 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1990 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 8 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1991 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1994 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 46 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1996 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 5 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1999 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 25 sec. 1.0
Monnaies, États-Unis, Kennedy Half Dollar, Half Dollar, 1966, U.S. #416932 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 2 sec. 13.2
ALLEMAGNE 10 pfennig 1907 E 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 16 sec. 1.4
[#451523] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Karlsruhe, TTB+ 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 15 sec. 13.2
5 Cent USA 1988 P 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 22 sec. 1.0
5 Cent USA 2000 P 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 50 sec. 1.0
[#451507] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Stuttgart, TTB+ 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 29 sec. 13.2
1 Cent USA 1988 D 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 39 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1992 D 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 37 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1996 D 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 56 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1999 D 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 15 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 2001 D 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 54 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 2000 D 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 35 sec. 1.0
[#451497] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Hamburg, TTB+ 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 24 sec. 13.2
[#451519] République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1972, Hamburg, TTB+ 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 32 sec. 13.2
[#450664] États-Unis, Quarter, 2001, U.S. Mint, Denver, SUP, KM 322 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 5.5
[#450176] Belgique, Franc, 1966, TTB+, Copper-nickel, KM:143.1 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 5.5
[#450638] États-Unis, Quarter, 2000, U.S. Mint, Denver, SUP, KM 309 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 5.5
[#450668] États-Unis, Quarter, 2003, U.S. Mint, Philadelphia, SUP, KM 346 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 23 sec. 5.5
China Panda Silber Münze tolle Sammlung 12 X 1 Oz Unze komplett 2007 bis 2018 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 58 sec. 500.0
1 Cent USA 1968 D 20 November 2019 16:28 2 min. 54 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1971 D 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 13 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1973 D 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 33 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1979 D 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 39 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1988 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 48 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 2000 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 44 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1987 D 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 21 sec. 1.0
[#450446] États-Unis, Quarter, 2008, Philadelphia, SUP, Copper-Nickel Clad, KM 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 24 sec. 5.5
ITALIE ITALY 500 lire 1984 ( bis ) 20 November 2019 16:29 3 min. 54 sec. 1.4
[#450465] États-Unis, Quarter, 2008, Philadelphia, SUP, Copper-Nickel Clad, KM 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 5.5
pièces Vatican 1973 carnet 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 57 sec. 8.0
1 Cent USA 1971 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 23 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1964 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 36 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1973 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 42 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1975 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 1 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1976 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 10 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1980 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 48 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1981 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 8 sec. 1.0
1 Cent USA 1984 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 46 sec. 1.0
ESPAGNE Espagne 10 Euros 2010 Champions Monde AFRIQUE DU SUD FOOTBALL 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 47 sec. 55.0
Gods of Olympus - Poseidon - High Relief - Tuvalu Antik 2 OZ Silbermünze 2014 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 42 sec. 200.0
Gods of Olympus - Zeus - High Relief - Tuvalu Antik 2 OZ Silbermünze 2014 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 25 sec. 390.0
MDS TUNESIEN TUNISIA 20 FRANCS 1892 "ALI III.", GOLD 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 1 sec. 329.99
1 Cent USA 1982, Kupfer 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
HAÏTI 500 Gourdes 2003 Série 270b SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 24 sec. 49.0
BRESIL 1 centavo 1975 açurar ( ter ) 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 10 sec. 1.4
Gods of Olympus - Hades - High Relief - Tuvalu Antik 2 OZ Silbermünze 2014 20 November 2019 16:31 5 min. 53 sec. 200.0
SAINT VINCENT EAST États des Caraïbes 10 Dollars 1994 Série 32V SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 11 sec. 39.0
AUSTRALIE 1 Dollar Dollar 2009 Year d’Ox SC / UNC 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 27 sec. 40.0
ESTONIE 20 senti 1992 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 4 sec. 1.5

Pièces euro

Saint marin série 2003 8 pièces 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 9 sec. 70.0
Saint marin série 2002 8 pièces 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 19 sec. 70.0
piece 2 euros 25e anniversaire du ruban rose 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 14 sec. 6.0
[#461861] Cité du Vatican, 10 Euro Cent, 2011, FDC, Laiton, KM:385 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 57 sec. 16.5
[#461831] Luxembourg, 50 Euro Cent, 2003, FDC, Laiton, KM:80 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 47 sec. 8.8
[#461867] Cité du Vatican, 2 Euro Cent, 2012, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:376 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 16.5
[#461895] Cité du Vatican, 20 Euro Cent, 2015, FDC, Laiton 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 55 sec. 16.5
[#461836] Luxembourg, 5 Euro Cent, 2004, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:77 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 49 sec. 5.5
[#461870] Cité du Vatican, 20 Euro Cent, 2012, FDC, Laiton, KM:386 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 16.5
2 EURO COMMÉMORATIVE D'ALLEMAGNE 2015 G - UNITE ALLEMANDE 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 54 sec. 6.2
[#461817] Belgique, 2 Euro, 2003, FDC, Bi-Metallic, KM:231 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 30 sec. 13.2
2 Séries NEUVES euros VATICAN 2008 - ANDORRE 2015 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 52 sec. 159.0
[#461869] Cité du Vatican, 10 Euro Cent, 2012, FDC, Laiton, KM:385 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 16.5
1 EURO TEMPORAIRE DES VILLES D'OZOIR 1997 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 41 sec. 5.0
[#461825] Belgique, 2 Euro, 2004, FDC, Bi-Metallic, KM:231 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 34 sec. 16.5
[#461763] France, 10 Euro Cent, 2016, FDC, Laiton 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 24 sec. 5.5
[#462023] France, 10 Euro Cent, 2009, FDC, Laiton, KM:1410 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 5.5
[#461790] France, 5 Euro Cent, 2002, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1284 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 5.5
19 Séries complètes d'euros de 1ct à 2 euros 20 November 2019 16:34 8 min. 52 sec. 345.0
[#461640] France, 10 Euro Cent, 2000, FDC, Laiton, KM:1285 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 25 sec. 5.5
3 Séries NEUVES euros VATICAN 2008-ANDORRE 2015-SAN MARINO 2012 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 39 sec. 265.0
[#461685] France, Euro Cent, 2006, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1282 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 5.5
[#461733] France, Euro Cent, 2012, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1282 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 18 sec. 5.5
[#462021] France, 2 Euro Cent, 2009, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1283 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 5.5
[#462022] France, 5 Euro Cent, 2009, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1284 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 18 sec. 5.5
[#461706] France, 50 Euro Cent, 2008, FDC, Laiton, KM:1412 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 8.8
[#461791] France, 10 Euro Cent, 2002, FDC, Laiton, KM:1285 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 5.5
[#461818] Belgique, Euro Cent, 2004, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:224 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 32 sec. 5.5
[#461650] France, 50 Euro Cent, 2001, FDC, Laiton, KM:1287 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 5.5
[#461794] France, Euro, 2002, FDC, Bi-Metallic, KM:1288 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 17 sec. 6.6
[#461806] France, 5 Euro, Fraternité, 2013, SPL, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 20 sec. 13.2
Autriche 20 Cent Pp (Choisissez entre 2002 - 2018) 20 November 2019 16:26 54 sec. 6.36
[#461661] France, Euro Cent, 2003, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1282 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 30 sec. 5.5
[#461812] Belgique, 5 Euro Cent, 2003, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:226 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 25 sec. 5.5
[#461663] France, 5 Euro Cent, 2003, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:1284 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 5.5
Autriche 20 Cent Pp (Choisissez entre 2002 - 2018) 20 November 2019 16:26 54 sec. 7.42
[#461856] Pays-Bas, Euro, 2004, FDC, Bi-Metallic, KM:240 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 55 sec. 11.0
[#461499] France, 10 Euro, Bourgogne, 2011, SPL, Argent, KM:1731 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 15 sec. 20.9
[#461508] France, 10 Euro, Languedoc-Rousillon, 2011, SPL, Argent, KM:1749 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 18 sec. 20.9
[#461809] France, 25 Euro, Laicité, 2013, SPL, Argent 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 22 sec. 38.5
Autriche 20 Cent Pp (Choisissez entre 2002 - 2018) 20 November 2019 16:26 54 sec. 8.48
#RM# COFFRET FDC PORTUGAL 2018 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 14 sec. 27.9
2011 FINLANDIA 8 monete 3,88 EURO fdc finnland finlande suomi finland Финляндия 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 3 sec. 11.95
2 euro 2019 Belgium Pieter Brueghel PROOF box certificate 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 32.0
5 euro 2016 San Marino Misericordia Year of Mercy Coin Card official UNC 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 34 sec. 10.0
2017 SPAGNA 9 monete 5,88 euro espagne España spain Spanien World Money Fair 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 2 sec. 39.95
Vaticano KMS serie divisionale 2018 papa stemma blister official 20 November 2019 16:32 6 min. 51 sec. 48.0
2 Euro colorati vari stati. Qualità unc 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 6 sec. 68.9
Autriche 20 Cent Pp (Choisissez entre 2002 - 2018) 20 November 2019 16:26 54 sec. 6.89

Médailles, jetons

ANCIENNE BROCHE ECOLE DU SKI FRANCAIS / FLECHE BRONZE 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 0 sec. 9.99
Jetons & Médailles, Pays-Bas, Token, Belgium, Charles II, Bruxelles #413532 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 3 sec. 55.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Childéric I, History, XIXth #410150 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 66.0
Un Jetons & Médailles, Ville du Havre, médaille en cuivre 1878. 20 November 2019 16:35 9 min. 57 sec. 75.0
JETON ASSURANCE LA MUTUELLE VIE ROUEN ARGENT 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 11 sec. 100.0
Jetons & Médailles, Canada, Token, National Harbours Board, Champlain #410835 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 16.5
Franc-Maçonnerie, Orient de Paris, Il renait de ses cendres, 1804, Rare !! 20 November 2019 16:31 6 min. 23 sec. 95.0
Jetons & Médailles, Conseil Municipal de Valenciennes, Jeton #400754 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 71.5
Jetons & Médailles, Notaires de l'arrondissement de Bordeaux, Jeton #400807 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 60.5
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Philippe IV, History, FDC, Vermeil #417128 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 33.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Royal, Louis XIV, Nuremberg, 28mm, Token #402410 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 23 sec. 22.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Louis VII, History, FDC, Vermeil #417145 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 33.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Royal, Louis XV, Bâtiments du Roi, 1749 #402279 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 18 sec. 38.5
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Jean II, History, FDC, Vermeil #417133 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 11 sec. 33.0
Jetons & Médailles, Chambre des Notaires de l'arrondissement de Lille #401242 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 26 sec. 110.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Francis I, History, XXth Century #415707 20 November 2019 16:33 7 min. 59 sec. 38.5
Jetons & Médailles, Société des Sciences de l'Agriculture et des Arts #401049 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 19 sec. 44.0
Jetons & Médailles, Chambre des Notaires de l'arrondissement de Lille #401246 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 28 sec. 99.0
[#490184] France, Medal, L'Histoire de la Conquête de l'Air, Francesco Baracca 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 40 sec. 49.5
Jetons & Médailles, Armand Pottier, Compagnie d'assurances l'Union #401009 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 110.0
[#417132] France, Medal, Louis XIV, History, FDC, Vermeil 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 10 sec. 33.0
Jetons & Médailles, Chambre de Commerce de Lille, Médaille #401303 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 31 sec. 66.0
Jetons & Médailles, Chambre des Notaires de l'arrondissement de Lille #401232 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 23 sec. 110.0
Jetons & Médailles, Union des Industries Chimiques, Médaille #401308 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 33 sec. 33.0
LOURDE MEDAILLE POUR 30 ANNEES DE SERVICE AU CREDIR LYONNAIS SIGNE PILLET1910 20 November 2019 16:34 9 min. 8 sec. 25.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Medal, Charles IX, History, XIXth Century #410145 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 77.0
Jetons & Médailles, Chambre de Commerce de Lille, Médaille #401094 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 21 sec. 66.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Royal, Louis XIV, 28mm, Token #402359 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 20 sec. 16.5
Jetons & Médailles, Union des Industries Chimiques, Médaille #401358 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 0 sec. 44.0
Franc-Maçonnerie, Loge de la Persévérance, Orient de Rouen, vers 1850 !! 20 November 2019 16:25 45 sec. 45.0
Jetons & Médailles, France, Vessel token count, EF(40-45), Copper, 27mm #402587 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 26 sec. 11.0
Jetons & Médailles, Canada, Token, Ontario Department of Highway, SPL #411753 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 16 sec. 12.1
[#413722] Canada, Token, Trade and navigation halfpenny, 1813, TTB+, Cuivre, 27 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 8 sec. 66.0
LEPIDA - femme de Galba - médaillon étain 17°/18°siècle 20 November 2019 16:32 6 min. 58 sec. 330.0
Monnayage de nécessité, Belgique, Bruxelles, Bernard, 30 Centimes #411680 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 14 sec. 5.61
Allemande Pudel-Klub Ksg : 2 Médailles : Cuivre / Bronze & 1 Broche 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 44 sec. 45.0
Bloc Notes avec Stylo Intégré (80 volets) 145600 20 November 2019 16:25 31 sec. 7.99
2011 COIN JETON MEDAILLE SOUVENIR A-B -- 34 000 MARE NOSTRUM HIPPOCAMPE RAIE 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 31 sec. 4.9

Lingots, pépites

USA 1$ 2018 1 oz Silver "Butterflies & Peacock Eagle" Coin Colorized Gold Plated 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 18 sec. 59.95
2015 Britannia Royal Mint 1 oz Fine Silver £2 Two Pounds Coin 20 November 2019 16:26 59 sec. 34.95
2017 1OZ .999 CANADA PREDATOR LYNX GOLD GILDED SILVER COIN 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 15 sec. 49.95
3 x KMS Kursmünzensatz Barbados Papua-Neuguinea Jungferninseln PP u.a. Silber 20 November 2019 16:32 7 min. 40 sec. 140.0
Gold Collection Set for the 50th Anniversary of World Wide Fund for Nature Panda 20 November 2019 16:33 8 min. 1 sec. 1390.0

Matériel, ouvrages

Description historique des monnaies frappées sous l´Empire Romain COHEN 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 2 sec. 110.0
3X(Boite D'Affichage De Piece De Monnaie - Ensemble De 10 Supports D'Affichag 5P 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 40 sec. 13.99
240 Holders Collecting Money Penny Book Collection Coin Storage Album SA 20 November 2019 16:28 3 min. 40 sec. 10.95
SAFE 5491 PA Banknotenblatt per 10 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 15 sec. 12.5
SAFE 562 PA Variant - 5 Blatt transparent 2 Streifen H120 x B185 mm 20 November 2019 16:30 4 min. 55 sec. 7.23
SAFE 564 PA Variant - Blatt transparent 4 Tlg. p. 10 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 34 sec. 7.23
SAFE 561 PA Variant - Blatt transparent per 10 20 November 2019 16:29 4 min. 34 sec. 7.23
Transporteur De Gateau Rond Support De Rangement De Poche En Plastique Pour Q5P6 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 13 sec. 7.35
SAFE 563 PA Variant - Blatt transparent 3 Tlg. p. 10 20 November 2019 16:30 5 min. 14 sec. 7.23
Transporteur De Gateau Rond Support De Rangement De Poche En Plastique Pour Q5P6 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 13 sec. 6.83
Transporteur De Gateau Rond Support De Rangement De Poche En Plastique Pour Q5P6 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 13 sec. 6.85
Transporteur De Gateau Rond Support De Rangement De Poche En Plastique Pour Q5P6 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 13 sec. 6.87
Transporteur De Gateau Rond Support De Rangement De Poche En Plastique Pour Q5P6 20 November 2019 16:27 2 min. 13 sec. 6.84

Monnaie virtuelle

Bitmain Antminer S9 Bitcoin BTC Miner - 13.5TH/s + Netzteil - SOFORT verfügbar 20 November 2019 16:26 1 min. 40 sec. 429.0

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.