Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 19 Jul 2019 20:32:07 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
Pièce de 5 francs 1931 Albert I - Belgique - Nickel 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 51 sec. 1.99
Monnaie double tournois rare Urbain VIII 1640 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 48 sec. 7.0
Medaille bronze 19e Souvenir de la fête 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 1 sec. 5.0
2 EURO PORTUGAL 2019 "600 ans découverte de l'île de Madère" DISPO !!! 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 42 sec. 4.19
FRENCH Medieval Jetton … (2266) 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 33 sec. 0.99
Monnaie Henri II 1551 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 58 sec. 49.9
PIECE MEDAILLE LOUIS XIV 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 50 sec. 5.0
PIECE MEDAILLE NAPOLEON EMPEREUR 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 50 sec. 4.0
£2 Bi-Metal Gibraltar Coin 2013 Battle Of Trafalgar , circulated posted signed 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 6 sec. 4.5
Monnaie Indochine 1887A 1 centime 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 51 sec. 4.0
r c ) Médaille de Mariage.ARGENT.1883.Gr.PETIT.Wedding Medal.monogramme 13.85 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 49 sec. 15.0
PIECE 10 CENTIMES 1900 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 50 sec. 5.0
ALLEMAGNE - WESTPHALIE - 5 CENT 1809 C - NAPOLEONIDE - FRAPPE ATYPIQUE REVERS ! 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 38 sec. 36.0
CIRA(90)(23) - 2 CENTIMES - NAPOLEON III - 1857 A - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE B+ ! 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 17 sec. 1.07
5 FRANCS JETON CASINO DE CASSIS 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Médaille en Argent Duvillers Flore par Henry Dropsy 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 57 sec. 29.0
LOUIS XVI - SOL A L'ECU - DOUBLE PROFIL CONSEQUENCE D'UNE DOUBLE FRAPPE ! 19 July 2019 20:32 40 sec. 54.0
AUSTRIA Token - New Year Lucky Token Prosit 1947 … (2226) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 31 sec. 0.99
1 DOLLAR 1973 CANADA [SPL / AU] P85c Crow Bouey (Eck) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 23 sec. 5.9
1 EURO JETON CASINO BANDOL 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 38 sec. 1.89
MALI - 100 FRANCS 22/9/1960 - Pick 2 (D.27) - TTB (VF) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 30 sec. 56.0
CIRA(90)(21) - 2 CENTIMES - NAPOLEON III - 1862 BB - VARIANTE GRANDS BB ! 19 July 2019 20:32 34 sec. 1.57
Billet 10 Francs Afrique Occidentale 1943 rare (CJ18) 19 July 2019 20:32 24 sec. 22.05
MEDAILLE EN ARGENT SYNDICAT DES ENTREPRENEURS TRAVAUX PUBLICS DE FRANCE 1950 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 5 sec. 28.0
Lots de 2 euros-commemorative neuve-allemagne-2006-D- schleswig-holstein 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 6 sec. 20.0
2 Euro Commémorative de Slovénie 2012 Belle Epreuve (BE) - 10 Ans de l'Euro 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 12 sec. 17.0
ESSAI 1 FRANC 1989 ETATS GENERAUX SOUS COQUE 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 22 sec. 79.0
Lots de 5 pièces 2 EUROS COMMÉMORATIVE NEUVE- MALTE 2011 -ELECTIONS 1859 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 44 sec. 35.0
GABON 500 FRANCS 1/1/1985 - Pick 8 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 48 sec. 14.0
Tunisie 1000 FRANCS Pick 7b B+ 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 6 sec. 350.0
Jeton à l'écu avec des lys surmontés de tourelles , nuremberg? 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 13 sec. 22.0
Lot monnaies 19e Espagne Portugal 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 58 sec. 7.0
Série 8 Pièces Vatican 1973 PAUL VI 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 44 sec. 20.0
Billet 50 Yuan 1945 Chine 19 July 2019 20:32 36 sec. 20.0
CIRA(90)(24) - 2 CENTIMES - NAPOLEON III - 1857 A - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TB++ ! 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 33 sec. 4.47
Mauritanie 200 OUGUIYA Pick 5a NEUF 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 34 sec. 27.5
Billete ebc de 1 pta 1943 precioso España ver imagen 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 14 sec. 7.99
MALI - 100 FRANCS 22/9/1960 - Pick 2 (D.34) SUP+ (XF+) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 39 sec. 185.0
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 5/2/1970 W.554 80438 Qualité SPL 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 9 sec. 19.9
Piéce 10 euro argent , Mickey et la France numéro 16 : ode aux volcans , neuf .  19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 13 sec. 15.0
1901 Indian Rupee 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 57 sec. 8.0
Vente de KAMAS DOFUS sur le serveur DRAMAK 28€/million 19 July 2019 20:32 25 sec. 28.0
Nigeria 50 NAIRA (2004) Pick 27e NEUF-UNC 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 29 sec. 4.8
Nigeria 50 NAIRA Pick 27d NEUF 19 July 2019 20:32 20 sec. 5.8
Sénégal 500 FRANCS Pick 702Kj TTB- 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 56 sec. 22.0
10 EUROS JETON PLAQUE CASINO DE AMNEVILLE LES THERMES 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 2.49
[#472333] Monnaie, Pologne, 10 Zlotych, 2008, SPL, Argent, KM:645 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 8 sec. 33.0
[#472335] Monnaie, Pologne, 10 Zlotych, 2008, SPL, Argent, KM:649 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 11 sec. 33.0
monnaie Piece de 2 euros Grèce grec 2002 S finlande euro TBE rare 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 27 sec. 800.0
[#560661] Jersey, 10 Pounds, 1993, KM:22a, NEUF 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 46 sec. 55.0
Kenya 50 SHILLINGS Pick 22d NEUF 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 22 sec. 22.0
RWANDA BURUNDI -10 FRANCS 1960 Pick 2 TB (VG/F) 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 29 sec. 125.0
LOUIS XV - 1/10 ECU 1769 AA (croissant) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 40 sec. 45.0
[#509010] Monnaie, France, Louis XIV, 1/2 Écu à la mèche longue, 1654 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 12 sec. 550.0
Old Collection Russian Tsar King Alexander III 3 Kopeks Coin 1881 - 9.7g - 28mm 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 3 sec. 12.99
Brillant universel BU - France - 2010 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 36 sec. 30.8
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 8/11/1973 G.920 34046 Qualité SPL 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 37 sec. 17.5
BILLET NÎMES MAISON CARRÉE TIMBRE 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2016 BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN 19 July 2019 20:32 13 sec. 16.99
Ghana 50 CEDIS Pick 22b (2/7/1980) NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 31 sec. 9.6
Billet 5 Yuan 1937 Chine 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 18 sec. 5.0
Libéria 50 DOLLARS Pick 24 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 29 sec. 24.0
[#560727] Jordan, 1 Dinar, 1996, KM:29b, NEUF 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 41 sec. 11.0
10 EURO MALTE " AUBERGE D'ITALIE "  2010 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 50 sec. 44.0
Billet 2 Yuan 1941 Chine 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 34 sec. 45.0
Seychelles 25 RUPEES Pick 37 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 54 sec. 14.0
Afrique du Sud 20 RAND Pick 121b SPL 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 52 sec. 65.0
Seychelles 100 RUPEES Pick 39 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 39 sec. 47.5
Billet 100 Yuan 1940 Chine 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 34 sec. 6.0
Algérie - Algeria 100 DINARS 1970 - Pick 128b NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 47 sec. 38.5
ALGERIE - ALGERIA - 10 000 Francs (7/3/1956) - Pick 110 TTB+ (VF/XF) -- 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 5 sec. 165.0
5 francs jeton casino CASSIS 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 1.09
2 Euro commemoratives 2013 (Pièces / FDC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 3.0
100 FRANCS JETON CASINO DE CASSIS 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 1.09

Billets France

10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 4/1/1973 W.847 17212 Qualité SPL 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 38 sec. 17.5
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 4/2/1971 J.667 33287 Qualité SUP / SPL 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 53 sec. 14.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 8/5/1969 E.484 65346 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 24 sec. 12.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 6/11/1969 K.523 69813 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 23 sec. 13.5
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 2/3/1972 P.756 48159 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 39 sec. 9.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 8/5/1970 N.593 73260 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 8 sec. 11.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 8/1/1970 G.543 60342 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 23 sec. 10.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 2/9/1971 Z.701 69128 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 52 sec. 10.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 3/9/1970 U.616 47867 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 7 sec. 10.9
10 Francs Voltaire Type 1963 - 2/12/1971 O.735 96594 Qualité SUP 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 51 sec. 9.9

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

Billets, Algeria, 5000 Francs, 1955, 1955-05-23, KM:109b, TB #267557 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 37 sec. 77.0
Billets, Espagne, 1000 Pesetas, 1992, KM:163, 1992-10-12, TTB #314540 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 47 sec. 27.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Rosenheim, 5 Pfennig, voûte, 1921 #359289 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 12 sec. 7.7
BILLETS DE BANQUE PHILIPPINS 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 38 sec. 5.0
Guinée 1000 FRANCS Pick 15 TTB 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 22 sec. 25.0
Sao Tomé-et-Principe 5000 DOBRAS 1996 - Pick 65a NEUF - UNC 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 50 sec. 10.0
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Neustrelitz, 50 Pfennig, personnage #359301 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 18 sec. 6.6
MADAGASCAR - 20 FRANCS (1937/47) - Pick 37 SUP+ (XF+) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 19 sec. 60.0
Kenya 200 SHILLINGS Pick 29f NEUF 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 38 sec. 25.0
Kenya 50 SHILLINGS Pick 22e NEUF 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 16 sec. 30.0
Banque de l'Afrique Occidentale 25 FRANCS Pick 7Bc SUP+ 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 14 sec. 340.0
Rwanda 1000 FRANCS Pick 27 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 11.8
Lesotho 2 MALOTI 1981 - Pick 4a NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 5 sec. 14.9
Sao Tomé-et-Principe 20 000 DOBRAS 1996 - Pick 67a NEUF - UNC 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 52 sec. 21.5
Congo R . D 1000 FRANCS Pick 8 (Annulé 5 Stars) SUP+ 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 40 sec. 22.5
Sao Tomé-et-Principe 10 000 DOBRAS 1996 - Pick 66a NEUF - UNC 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 51 sec. 17.5
Eritré 10 NAKFA Pick 3 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 3 sec. 8.2
Banque Centrale des Etats de l'Afrique de l'Ouest 1000 FRANCS Pick 103Ac TB+ 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 11 sec. 14.0
Sao Tomé-et-Principe 1000 DOBRAS Pick 62 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 35 sec. 17.5
Zimbabwe 2 DOLLARS (1983) Pick 1b NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 52 sec. 4.85
Lot de 25 billets de CHINE. FOOD RICE-COUPONS. Belle collection. 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 31 sec. 6.99
Malawi 200 KWACHA Pick 47 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 11 sec. 15.0
Mozambique 5000 METICAIS Pick 133 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 15.0
Nigeria 200 NAIRA Pick 29 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 27 sec. 11.0
Bolivia - 500 pesos bolivianos 1981 BB+/VF+ A-10 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 1.29
Angola 100 ESCUDOS 1962 - Pick 94 TB 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 31 sec. 6.5
Billet 1 Yuan 1980 Chine 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 36 sec. 2.0
Madagascar 50 FRANCS Pick 38 TB+ 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 27 sec. 65.0
Rwanda 500 FRANCS Pick 26 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:32 40 sec. 5.8
France 1000 Francs CÉRÈS ET MERCURE 1930 P 79b Fine 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 35 sec. 24.9
Eritré 5 NAKFA Pick 2 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 2 sec. 4.6
Ile Maurice - Mauritius 10 RUPEES (1985) Pick 35 NEUF - (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 54 sec. 6.5
Mongolie 20 MONGO Pick 50 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 1.4
Angola 50 ESCUDOS 1972 - Pick 100 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 56 sec. 5.5
Billet 20 Turgrik Mongolie 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 52 sec. 2.0
UGANDA 1000 SHILLINGS (P43a) 2005 UNC 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 24 sec. 3.25
Sainte Hélène - ( Saint Helena ) 1 POUND 1981 - Pick 9 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 6 sec. 27.5
Kenya 20 SHILLINGS Pick 25e NEUF 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 25 sec. 6.0
Guinée-Bissau 1000 PESOS Pick 8b NEUF 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 22 sec. 7.5
Kenya 10 SHILLINGS (1994) Pick 24f NEUF - (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 20 sec. 4.2
Sierra Leone 1000 LEONES (2006) Pick 24c NEUF 19 July 2019 20:33 53 sec. 4.75
Afrique du Sud - South Africa 10 RAND (1999) Pick 123b UNC 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 45 sec. 4.5
Sierra Leone 1000 LEONES (2002)Pick 24a NEUF 19 July 2019 20:33 53 sec. 5.2
Sénégal 500 FRANCS Pick 710Km NEUF 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 15 sec. 5.5
Algérie - Algerien - Algeria 100 DINARS (1992) Pick 137 NEUF- UNC 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 58 sec. 6.5
MADAGASCAR - 50 FRANCS (1937-47) - Pick 38 TTB+/SUP (VF+/XF) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 21 sec. 160.0
Nigeria 20 NAIRA Pick 26c NEUF 19 July 2019 20:32 20 sec. 4.8
Zambie 1000 KWACHA Pick 40a NEUF 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 48 sec. 5.6
Angola 100 ESCUDOS 1972 - Pick 101 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 57 sec. 5.8
Billet 1 Turgrik 2008 Mongolie 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 27 sec. 2.0
Algérie - Algeria 1000 DINARS 1998 - Pick 142b Neuf (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 5 sec. 32.0
Angola 50 ESCUDOS 1973 - Pick 105 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 46 sec. 4.9
Ghana 5 CEDIS (1982) Pick 19c NEUF- UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 33 sec. 5.1
Somalie Somalia 500 SHILIN=500 SHILLINGS 1989 Pick 36a NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:32 26 sec. 7.8
Afrique du Sud - South Africa 10 RAND (1993) Pick 123a (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 42 sec. 7.85
MALI - 100 FRANCS 22/9/1960 - Pick 2 (D.26) TTB+ (VF+) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 41 sec. 75.0
Madagascar 100 Francs=20 Ariary 1966 - Pick 57 TB+ (Fine) 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 7.4
CONGO R . D 1000 FRANCS 1/8/1964 - Pick 8 TB+ Fine 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 35 sec. 19.5
[#560738] Jordan, 5 Dinars, KM:15b, NEUF 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 40 sec. 99.0
Zambie - Zambia 1 KWACHA 1980 - Pick 23a NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 42 sec. 8.0
Ireland Republic 10 Shillings 1968 P 63 UNC 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 24 sec. 81.9
Somalilande 500 SHILLINGS=500 SHILIN Pick 6b NEUF 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 16 sec. 7.8
Guinée-Bissau 100 PESOS 1990 - Pick 11 NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 10 sec. 1.1
WEST AFRICAN STATES - Ivory Coast 1000 Francs - P103Ab - aUNC/UNC. 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 11 sec. 85.0
Billet 5 Jiao 1980 Chine 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 9 sec. 2.0
Sainte Hélène - Saint Helena 50 PENCE (1979) Pick 5 NEUF-UNC 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 5 sec. 55.0
Somalie 50 SHILIN=50 SHILLINGS Pick R2 NEUF 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 59 sec. 16.0
Nigeria 50 KOBO Pick 14d TTB 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 42 sec. 7.5
WEST AFRICAN STATES - Ivory Coast 1000 Francs - P103Ai - aUNC. 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 23 sec. 70.0
Ghana 2 CEDIS 1982 - Pick 18d NEUF (UNC) 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 32 sec. 7.5
ETHIOPIA - ETHIOPIE - 100 DOLLARS 1966 - Pick 29 SUP (XF) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 49 sec. 70.0
UGANDA 5000 SHILLINGS (P44b) 2005 UNC 19 July 2019 20:32 50 sec. 5.0
Angola 100 ESCUDOS Pick 101 TTB (VF) 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 4 sec. 1.6
MALI - 100 FRANCS 22/9/1960 - Pick 2 (D.31) SUP+ (XF+) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 40 sec. 182.0

Billets euro

BILLET NÎMES TOUR MAGNE + TAMPON 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2016 BANKNOTE EURO SCHEIN MONEY 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 26 sec. 9.99
ÉGLISE DE SAINT-NECTAIRE TAMPON BILLET 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2015 BANK 0 EURO SCHEIN 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 23 sec. 14.99
BILLET CARRIÉRES DE LUMIÈRES TAMPON 0 EURO SOUVENIR 2016 BANKNOTE 0 EURO SCHEIN 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 16.99

Pièces antiques

Muy bonito as ilipense 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 34 sec. 150.0
Napoleone I BONAPARTE (Incoronazione 1804) Ae 68 mm.,RR. 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 56 sec. 245.0
CUADRIGATO .O.DIDRACMA MUY ESCASA PESO 6,25 gr PLATA.SE ESCUCHAN OFERTAS. 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 35 sec. 250.0
AMULETO FALICO.....MUY RARO....A ESTUDIAR. 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 32 sec. 25.0
Kelten Typus Schönaich II. Quinar 150 - 50 Silber Süddeutschland #2582 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 35 sec. 180.0
Illyrien Dyrrhachium Stater 450 - 350 Keule Kuh Silber #2014.81 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 22 sec. 990.0
Gettone TELEFONICO 7905 del 1979 FDC mai circolato affare stock RARO 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 31 sec. 19.9

Pièces France

ESSAI 1 FRANC 1992 REPUBLIQUE SOUS COQUE 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 6 sec. 79.0
CIRA(90)(28) - 2 CENTIMES - NAPOLEON III - 1857 B - RARE & QUALITE TB ! 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 6 sec. 2.87
PIECE DE 20 FRANCS OR MARIANNE ET COQ 1909 n4 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 5 sec. 265.0

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

[#453868] Monnaie, Pologne, 10 Zlotych, 2003, Warsaw, FDC, Argent, KM:469 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 13 sec. 55.0
[#472331] Monnaie, Pologne, 10 Zlotych, 2007, Warsaw, SPL, Argent, KM:585 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 10 sec. 33.0
[#472332] Monnaie, Pologne, 10 Zlotych, 2008, Warsaw, SPL, Argent, KM:635 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 8 sec. 33.0
[#472342] Monnaie, Pologne, SZKOLA CLOWNA HANDLOWA W WARSAWIE, 10 Zlotych, 2006 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 9 sec. 33.0
MONACO Pièce de 100 Francs Rainier III 40° Anniversaire de Règne 1949 - 1989 19 July 2019 20:32 45 sec. 35.0
LOT DE MONNAIES PIECES D ANGLETERRE 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 25 sec. 5.0
LOT DE MONNAIES PIECES D ITALIE 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 34 sec. 9.0
LOT DE MONNAIES PIECES DE BELGIQUE BELGIE 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 54 sec. 8.0
Kamerun, Französische Kolonialzeit - 5 verschiedene Münzen, z. T. selten! 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 51 sec. 16.0
Indochine KM00001-88 MBC / VF 1 Penny 1888 A 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 42 sec. 26.03
Saint Thomas et Prince - Monnaie Commémorative- Année:1977 - Numéro KM00050 - 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 39 sec. 90.2
Top Erhaltung: USA Half ½ Dollar 1995, 50 Jahre Ende 2 WK 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 59 sec. 12.99
Australien Lunar-Serie 2015 Jahr der Ziege / Year of the Goat Silberunze PP 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 56 sec. 29.4
Kanada, Birds of Prey 2014 Silber 1oz 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 39 sec. 24.5
Lowell National Park Quarter 2019 P Mint - sofort lieferbar - 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 21 sec. 2.2

Pièces euro

Coffret BU Saint-Marin 2019 (8 pièces) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 14 sec. 59.99
SERIE € CIPRO 2008-09-10-11-12-14 FDC SCEGLI SUL MENU A TENDINA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 12.9
SERIE € CIPRO 2008-09-10-11-12-14 FDC SCEGLI SUL MENU A TENDINA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 13.9
SERIE € CIPRO 2008-09-10-11-12-14 FDC SCEGLI SUL MENU A TENDINA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 14.9
SERIE € CIPRO 2008-09-10-11-12-14 FDC SCEGLI SUL MENU A TENDINA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 15.9
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 3.0
SLOVAQUIE COMMÉMORATIVE 2019 " MILAN RASTISLAV ŠTEFANIC " 2 EURO - NEUVE UNC - 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 58 sec. 4.2
Piéce 10 euro argent , Mickey et la France  17: Le roi de la petite reine , neuf 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 38 sec. 15.0
Pechbonnieu, 1,5 euro, 1996 - Euros temporaires des villes 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 43 sec. 5.0
Paris 13, 1 euro, 1998 - Euros temporaires des villes 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 44 sec. 5.0
2 euros Pays Bas 2013 double portrait en coin card 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 6 sec. 16.8
Perpignan, 1 Ecu, 1994 - Euros temporaires des villes 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 44 sec. 5.0
1 EURO ITALIA 2013(2) FDC -UNCIRCULATED RARISSIMA SIGILLAT OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 7.99
1 €uro ITALIA 2012 FDC - UNCIRCULATED ST RARISSIMA SIGILLAT OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 7.99
SERIE € CIPRO 2008-09-10-11-12-14 FDC SCEGLI SUL MENU A TENDINA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 11.9
2€ SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA RARA3 FDC -UNCIRCULATED in OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 14.99
2 Euro commemoratives 2013 (Pièces / FDC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 3.7
2 EURO COMMÉMORATIVE D'ALLEMAGNE 2010 J - BREME 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 59 sec. 6.8
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 3.1
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 3.75
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 16.8
2 Euro commemoratives 2013 (Pièces / FDC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 15.0
2 Euro commemoratives 2013 (Pièces / FDC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 5.0
2€ ITALIA 2012 PASCOLI (2) FDC -UNCIRCULATED SIGILLATA OBLO' COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 3.98
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 12.0
2 euro 2019 Fs BE PP proof MONACO 200 Honoré VI Onorato Монако 摩纳哥 モナコ 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 34 sec. 279.99
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 4.0
2€ PORTOGALLO 2014 (4) 25 APRILE FDC-UNCIRCULATED STEMPELGLANZ COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 6.96
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 27.0
1 €uro ITALIA 2017 FDC (3) UNCIRCULATED RARISSIMA SIGILLAT OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 7.99
2€ FINLANDIA 2005 60° ONU RARA (1) FDC UNCIRCULATED STEMPELGLANZ COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 9.9
2 Euro commemoratives 2013 (Pièces / FDC) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 69.0
1-2-5 CENT ITALIA 2005 FDC-UNCIRCULATED SIGILLATE OBLO OTTIME COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 3.9
2 €URO ITALIA 2009 DANTEFDC-UNCIRCULATED SIGILLATE OBLO OTTIME COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 9.9
1 €uro ITALIA 2016 FDC - UNCIRCULATED ST RARISSIMA SIGILLAT OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 7.99
2 Euro commemoratives 2014 (Pièces / FDC / FB) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 78.0
5 CENT 2003(2) ITALIA FDC UNC RARA DA ROTOLO SIGILLATA OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 19.9
1-2-5 CENT ITALIA 2006 FDC LOTTO DI 3 MONETE SIGILLATE OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 3.5
50 CENT ITALIA 2004 (2) FDC RARISSIMA SIGILLATA OBLO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 6.9
2 €URO ITALIA 2008 DANTEFDC-UNCIRCULATED SIGILLATE OBLO OTTIME COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 9.9
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2015 EXPO' DI MILANO EUROPA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 89.9
ROTOLINO 1 CENT 2003 ITALIA FDC 50 PEZZI RARO-UNCIRCULATED COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 49.9
50 CENT 2014 ITALIA FDC- UNC 9 MONETE DISP SIGILLATA OBLO RARA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 6.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 8.5
2€FINLANDIA 2013 150° (4) ANNIV STATO FDC UNCIRCULATED MUCH RARECOMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 25 sec. 5.99
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 10.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 9.0
2 €URO DANTE 2017 (3) FDC -UNCIRCULATED RARISSIMA 5 PEZZI DISPO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 10.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 11.9
2€ SPAGNA 2005 DON CHISCIOTTE (1) FDC UNCIRCULATED STEMPELGLANZ COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 9.9
2€ BELGIO 2005 (1) UNIONE ECON RR UNCIRCULATED STEMPELGLANZ COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 18.0
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2010 CAVOUR DA 25 PZ DATA VISIBILE COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 99.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 15.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 9.5
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 12.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 6.5
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 7.5
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2013 G. VERDI DA 25 PZ DATA VISIBILE COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 89.9
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2013 BOCCACCIO DA 25 PZ DATA VISIBILE COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 89.9
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2015 30° ANNIVERSARIO BANDIERA EUROPA COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 89.9
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2009 BRAILLE DA 25 PZ DATA VISIBILE COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 99.9
ROTOLINO 2 CENT 2003 ITALIA FDC 50 PEZZI RARO-UNCIRCULATED COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 49.9
ROTOLINO 2 € DANTE 2006 DA 40 PZ ZECCA DATA VISIBILE RARO COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 299.9
ROTOLINO 2 € ITALIA 2014 CARABINIERI DA 25 PZ DATA VISIBIL COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 99.9
ROTOLINO 1 €URO 2003 ITALIA FDC 40 PEZZI RARO-UNCIRCULATED COMPRA SUBITO 19 July 2019 20:32 41 sec. 139.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 24.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 23.5
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 95.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 10.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 89.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 49.9
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 50.0
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 18.5
VATICANO MONETE IN EURO 2006 2007 2008 2009 FDC UNC 19 July 2019 20:33 59 sec. 49.0

Médailles, jetons

PIECE MEDAILLE CANONISATION JEAN PAUL 2 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 52 sec. 5.0
PIECE MEDAILLE PRESIDENTS DE LA V eme REPUBLIQUE 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 50 sec. 5.0
Jeton Sacre de Louis XV 1722 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 26 sec. 39.9
13 MARSEILLE Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde 2, 2009, Monnaie de Paris 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 0 sec. 8.0
MÉDAILLE - MDP 2011 - LA VACHE QUI RIT FROMAGE MODERNE - LEON BEL 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 39 sec. 9.8
MÉDAILLE ANCIENNE - MÉTAL REPOUSSÉ - à IDENTIFIER 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 56 sec. 6.0
MDP 63 PUY DE DÔME - MÉDAILLE - TEMPLE DE MERCURE - 2017 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 39 sec. 6.0
13 MARSEILLE Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde 3, 2012, Monnaie de Paris 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 55 sec. 6.0
13 MARSEILLE Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde 2, 2011, Monnaie de Paris 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 30 sec. 6.0
50 EUROS JETON PLAQUE CASINO DE AMNEVILLE LES THERMES 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 2.49
13 MARSEILLE Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde 2, 2008 (1), Monnaie de Paris 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 8 sec. 12.0
MEDAILLE OMNISPORTS - CLUB MEDITERRANEE 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 56 sec. 2.0
MEDAILLE SOCIETE TIR SPORTIF CLUB GUNSBACH 1980 - arme à feu WEAPONG sign 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 56 sec. 7.0
2 EUROS JETON CASINO BANDOL 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 3.09
20 FRANCS JETON CASINO DE CASSIS 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 1.09
0,50 EURO JETON CASINO BANDOL 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 37 sec. 1.09
FRANCE -- MENTON -- RARE Médaille bronze -- TIR de MENTON 1904 19 July 2019 20:32 45 sec. 35.0
Médaille, Porte clés. Moët et Chandon, Don Perignon, Champagne (Paypal possible) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 42 sec. 9.99

Lingots, pépites

PAMP SUSSIE 10G 999 FINE SILVER BAR SWISS MADE MECCA KABAH 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 24 sec. 22.5
2006 1oz Britannia Fine Silver Coin Cover First Day Cover FDC One Ounce Bullion 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 4 sec. 39.99
lingotto argento 999 1 ounce 1 Oz Asti sigillato 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 37 sec. 27.0
RARE 1985 MEXICAN LIBERTAD 1oz. .999 pure Solid Silver Bullion 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 46 sec. 26.0
10 Euro 20 J. D. Einheit 2010 Münzzeichen A Polierte Platte, in Münzkapsel 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 31 sec. 19.0
Andorra: 10 Diners 1996 Silber Proof, KM# 119, PP, #F 0208, "Friedrich II." 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 11 sec. 49.99
10 Euro 175 J. Eisenbahn 2010 Münzzeichen D Polierte Platte, in Münzkapsel 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 25 sec. 19.0
Portugal: 500 Escudos 1998 Silber, KM# 705, #F1697, ST-BU, Vasco da Gama Bridge 19 July 2019 20:32 47 sec. 17.99
1oz Silver Krugerrand 2018 Fine Silver Coin R1 999 South Africa Fynsilwer 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 0 sec. 19.99
★ GIBRALTAR ★ ROYAL ARMS 2018 ONZA PLATA ISPILUA 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 40 sec. 32.0

Matériel, ouvrages

Monnaie virtuelle

Vente de KAMAS DOFUS sur le serveur DRAMAK 13€/million 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 40 sec. 13.0
Vente de KAMAS DOFUS sur le serveur DRAMAK 28€/million 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 43 sec. 28.0

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.