Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 20 Sep 2019 01:04:51 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
insigne de boutonnière dans ancienne pièce monnaie russe-10 roubles argent 1856 20 September 2019 01:09 4 min. 46 sec. 30.0
BELGIQUE : Liège 1 Liard 1750 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 10.0
[#532232] Monnaie, France, Dupré, Decime, AN 8, Metz, TB, Bronze, KM:644.2, Le 20 September 2019 01:05 12 sec. 16.5
[#521854] Belgique, 5 Ecu, 1987, SUP, Argent, KM:166 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 46 sec. 26.4
[#688179] Monnaie, Monaco, Louis II, 20 Francs, Vingt, 1947, Poissy, TTB+ 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 50 sec. 13.2
[#688230] France, Jeton, Tourist Token, Monaco - Mariage princier - Albert et 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 51 sec. 6.6
[#688289] France, 5 Euro, 2008, SUP, Argent, Gadoury:EU287, KM:1534 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 45 sec. 11.0
[#688080] Monnaie, France, Hercule, 10 Francs, 1966, Paris, TTB, Argent 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 48 sec. 22.0
[#483246] Monnaie, France, Napoléon I, 5 Francs, An 12 (1804), Paris, TTB 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 24 sec. 220.0
[#688057] Monnaie, Canada, Elizabeth II, 5 Dollars, 1975, Royal Canadian Mint 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 48 sec. 26.4
[#688332] Portugal, 2-1/2 Euro, 2013, TTB, Copper-nickel, KM:855 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 47 sec. 5.5
[#674551] Monnaie, Grande-Bretagne, Elizabeth II, 1/2 Penny, 1957, TB+, Bronze 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 50 sec. 5.5
[#688211] France, Jeton, Tourist Token, Saint-Denis La Basilique n°2, Arts & 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 46 sec. 22.0
[#483311] Monnaie, FRENCH COCHIN CHINA, 10 Cents, 1879, Paris, TTB, Argent, KM:4 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 25 sec. 198.0
[#688246] France, Jeton, Jeton Touristique, Jean-Paul II - Karol Wojtyla 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 45 sec. 6.6
[#688290] Monnaie, France, Louis-Philippe, 25 Centimes, 1845, Rouen, TTB, Argent 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 51 sec. 60.5
[#688117] Monnaie, France, 100 Francs, 1990, SUP+, Argent, Gadoury:C7, KM:980 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 45 sec. 33.0
[#688089] Monnaie, France, 10 Francs, 1986, Paris, FDC, Argent, Gadoury:825 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 48 sec. 49.5
[#483257] Monnaie, France, Louis XVI, Écu de 6 livres françois, ECU, 6 Livres 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 27 sec. 385.0
[#521932] France, Napoleon III, Napoléon III, Franc, 1856, Paris, TB+, Argent 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 46 sec. 60.5
[#688161] Monnaie, Belize, 50 Cents, 1981, Franklin Mint, FDC, Argent, KM:50a 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 51 sec. 17.6
[#688092] Monnaie, Suisse, 20 Francs, 2012, Bern, FDC, Argent, KM:143 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 46 sec. 71.5
Pièce 2 Euros commémorative 2018 Simone Veil 20 September 2019 01:09 4 min. 42 sec. 50.0
[#581562] Monnaie, France, Semeuse, 1/2 Franc, 1975, Paris, SPL, Nickel 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 29 sec. 13.2
[#688209] France, Jeton, Tourist Token, 76/ Cathédrale Notre-Dame - Rouen, Arts 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 48 sec. 6.6
[#212711] France, 50 Francs, 50 F 1976-1992 ''Quentin de La Tour'', 1978, 1978 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 44 sec. 11.0
[#688169] Monnaie, Barbados, Dollar, 1975, Franklin Mint, FDC, Copper-nickel 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 53 sec. 5.5
[#537068] Monnaie, Monaco, Rainier III, 20 Centimes, 1962, TB+, Aluminum-Bronze 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 25 sec. 5.5
[#483303] Monnaie, FRENCH INDO-CHINA, 1/2 Cent, 1940, Paris, TB, Zinc, KM:20a 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 24 sec. 770.0
[#483321] Monnaie, FRENCH COCHIN CHINA, 2 Sapeque, 1879, Paris, TTB, Bronze 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 28 sec. 55.0
[#688064] Monnaie, Canada, Elizabeth II, 10 Dollars, 1976, Royal Canadian Mint 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 50 sec. 52.8
[#314880] France, Strasbourg, 50 Centimes, 1918, TB, Pirot:133-1 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 44 sec. 11.0
[#581579] Monnaie, France, Marianne, 20 Centimes, 1986, Paris, SPL 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 30 sec. 11.0
[#581046] Monnaie, Belgique, 25 Centimes, 1965, Bruxelles, TTB, Copper-nickel 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 35 sec. 5.5
Pièce de Monnaie Monaco 2018 Prince Albert Ii. Bu PC en Boîtier Rare 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 46 sec. 29.0
[#483328] Monnaie, FRENCH COCHIN CHINA, 2 Sapeque, 1879, Paris, TTB, Bronze 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 30 sec. 58.3
[#483237] Monnaie, France, Louis XVIII, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs, 1822, Lille 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 28 sec. 550.0
5 Centimes. 1854, A Paris. (Paypal possible) 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 47 sec. 16.99
[#521923] France, Semeuse, Franc, 1904, Paris, TB, Argent, KM:844.1, Gadoury:467 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 51 sec. 7.7
[#581430] Monnaie, Luxembourg, Jean, Franc, 1990, SPL, Nickel plated steel 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 36 sec. 5.5
[#521887] Autriche, 5 Schilling, 1983, TTB+, Copper-nickel, KM:2889a 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 53 sec. 5.5
[#581281] Portugal, 2 Euro Cent, 2004, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:741 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 37 sec. 5.5
[#581380] San Marino, Euro, 2002, SPL, Bi-Metallic, KM:446 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 29 sec. 16.5
[#581407] Monnaie, Pologne, Zloty, 1985, Warsaw, TTB, Aluminium, KM:49.1 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 26 sec. 5.5
Médaille bronze - Echange (Module moyen) 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 9 sec. 53.0
[#166524] Billet, Libya, 1 Dinar, Undated (2009), KM:71, NEUF 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 48 sec. 11.0
[#212673] Billet, EAST AFRICA, 20 Shillings = 1 Pound, 1955, 1955-01-01, KM:35 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 50 sec. 308.0
[#483305] Monnaie, Cambodge, 10 Centimes, 1953, ESSAI, SPL, Aluminium, KM:E9 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 24 sec. 99.0
[#581272] Autriche, 5 Euro Cent, 2004, FDC, Copper Plated Steel, KM:3084 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 26 sec. 5.5
[#581056] Monnaie, Canada, Elizabeth II, 10 Cents, 1982, Royal Canadian Mint 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 39 sec. 5.5
[#581327] Pays-Bas, 2 Euro, 2000, FDC, Bi-Metallic, KM:241 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 29 sec. 8.8
[#581209] Monnaie, États-Unis, Roosevelt Dime, Dime, 1994, U.S. Mint, Denver 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 36 sec. 5.5
[#581155] Monnaie, INDIA-REPUBLIC, Rupee, 1995, TTB, Stainless Steel, KM:92.1 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 39 sec. 5.5
PIECE 1 FRANC ARGENT ALBERT I 1910 FR 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 41 sec. 7.0
[#581222] Pays-Bas, 20 Euro Cent, 2003, FDC, Laiton, KM:238 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 34 sec. 5.5
[#581313] Pays-Bas, 20 Euro Cent, 1999, SPL, Laiton, KM:238 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 26 sec. 5.5
1935 Canada 25 Centimes Lot #L3630 Argent ! 20 September 2019 01:13 9 min. 4 sec. 9.06
[#581300] Pays-Bas, Euro, 1999, SPL, Bi-Metallic, KM:240 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 30 sec. 6.6
[#581331] Pays-Bas, 50 Euro Cent, 2000, FDC, Laiton, KM:239 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 27 sec. 5.5
1889 VICTORIAN JUBILEE HEAD SILVER CROWN IN EXTREMELY FINE OR BETTER CONDITION 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 9 sec. 78.5
1X( Loupe 5 x 90mm manche en plastique noir clair X5H6) 20 September 2019 01:06 2 min. 2 sec. 2.21
P17a Zaire 50 Zaires 1979 UNC 20 September 2019 01:09 4 min. 46 sec. 3.6
Frankreich, 5 Francs, 1850 A , Ceres, 2. Franz.-Republik, Silber, orig., vz.! 20 September 2019 01:05 34 sec. 75.5
1957 Coin One Twelfth Of A Shilling Bailiwick Of Jersey 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 58 sec. 1.99
1352 GOLD QUARTER PALAVI IN NEAR MINT CONDITION. 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 42 sec. 125.0
Dt. Reich, Notmünzen, 1 Pfennig, 1920, Tübingen, Eisen, orig., ss.! 20 September 2019 01:05 46 sec. 11.2
TWO 1969 & 1879 SOUTH AFRICA SILVER ONE RAND COINS IN NEAR MINT CONDITION 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 32 sec. 25.0
16 DIFFERENT WORLD BANKNOTES IN NEAR MINT TO MINT CONDITION 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 53 sec. 16.5
Minting Error 20p. 2006 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 30 sec. 1.99
EXTREMELY RARE English £5 five pound note READ LISTING AL53666282 20 September 2019 01:05 28 sec. 1.0E7
BRD DEUTSCHLAND 1974 DFGJ - 5 DM in Silber, stgl. - SILBERADLER -Erhaltung! 20 September 2019 01:05 16 sec. 39.0
50-50-100 Mark - Bayerische Notenbank Ausgabe 1924 - PS 940 - 941 - 942 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 22 sec. 9.99
100 - 5.000 Mark - Bayerische Notenbank Ausgabe 1922 - PS 923 - 924 - 925 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 59 sec. 8.99
E815) Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Taler 1763 Friedrich Christian 1763 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 55 sec. 595.0
1890/1891/1892 & 1894 VICTORIAN BUN PENNIES IN FINE OR BETTER CONDITION 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 22 sec. 16.5
2004 Forth Rail Bridge One Pound £1 20 September 2019 01:05 49 sec. 1.0
Barbade 1978 Dollar Rare Épreuve ~4,436 Minted ~ Flying Poisson 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 57 sec. 9.16
E819) SACHSEN Christian II., Johann Georg I. und August 1591-1611 Taler 1608 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 18 sec. 495.0
500000 - 100 Mio. Mark - Bayerische Notenbank 2. Ausgabe 1923 - PS 930-939 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 36 sec. 19.99
20000 - 1 Mio. Mark - Bayerische Notenbank 1. Ausgabe 1923 - PS 926-929 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 26 sec. 9.99
Gem UNC Honduras 1999 5 Centavos ~Excellent ~ We Have UNC Pièces 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 51 sec. 3.12
100 + 100 Mark - Bayerische Notenbank Ausgabe 1875 + 1900 - PS 921 + 922 20 September 2019 01:07 3 min. 1 sec. 9.99
Irish 10p Coin, 1976, Eire, Harp And Salmon 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 48 sec. 1.15
s ESPAÑA Monedas. ESPAÑOL Monedas, Lote Mixto L10292 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 12 sec. 5.4

Billets France

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

Billets euro

Pièces antiques

Pièces France

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

Pièces euro

Médailles, jetons

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.