Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Mon, 25 Sep 2017 20:36:27 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
MEDAILLE DE L'ECRIVAIN GEORGES DUHAMEL (1884-1966) 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 17 sec. 30.0
Lot 12 Billets Asie Mongolie I ran Indonesie Maldives Pakistan Boutan inde Chine 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 48 sec. 2.99
VATICAN    PAPAL  STATES    500  LIRE  1958   SIEGE  VACANT     SILVER 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 26 sec. 9.0
2 EURO VATICAN 2013 COULEUR 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 18 sec. 18.99
Coincard 2 euro commémo MALTE 2015 BU/FDC 1ER vol _avec poinçon !_Neuf 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 25 sec. 25.0
BANCONOTA 1 GULDEN CURACAO - RARE NOTE 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 39 sec. 8.5
MEDAILLE COMICE AGRICOLE DE MAYENNE 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 16 sec. 18.0
Coffret officiel BU 2015 Luxembourg ECHTERNACH_Neuf_Rare_ coffret numéroté ! 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 49 sec. 39.9
NAPOLEON III : ALLIANCE FRANCO-SARDE 1859 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 2 sec. 60.0
NAPOLEON Ier : LEGION D'HONNEUR 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 41 sec. 25.0
PORTUGAL : 1.000 ESCUDOS 1968 q.NEUF - P.175a 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 2 sec. 38.0
MEDAILLE DU MATHEMATICIEN MICHEL CHASLES - 1982 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 25 sec. 35.0
NAPOLEON III : VICTOIRE DE SOLFERINO 1859 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 35 sec. 25.0
MEDAILLE DE L'ECRIVAIN CHARLES BRAIBANT (1889-1976) 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 6 sec. 22.0
NAPOLEON BONAPARTE : COUP D'ETAT DU 18 BRUMAIRE (1799) 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 15 sec. 40.0
GROSSE MEDAILLE DE L'ECRIVAIN ET CINEASTE MARCEL PAGNOL - 1976 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 42 sec. 30.0
PIECE - 5 lepta GRECE 1882 (1109J) 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 45 sec. 10.0
NAPOLEON Ier : CAMP DE BOULOGNE 1804 - TYPE 1 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 24 sec. 35.0
NAPOLEON III PROCLAME EMPEREUR LE 2 DECEMBRE 1852 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 59 sec. 22.0
NAPOLEON III : VISITE DE L'EMPEREUR A MARSEILLE 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 51 sec. 30.0
GALERIE METALLIQUE DES GRANDS HOMMES FRANCAIS : CLEMENT MAROT 1818 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 31 sec. 15.0
RUSSIE : 100 ROUBLES 1993 NEUF - P.254 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 22 sec. 2.0
50 Lepta 1874 Grece argent 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 15 sec. 9.0
EMILE WILLEME - 50ème ANN. DU SYNDICAT DE LA PRESSE MUNICIPALE 1884-1934 25 September 2017 20:36 28 sec. 40.0
IIe REPUBLIQUE- L.N.BONAPARTE : DRAPEAU OFFERT PAR GARDE NAT. A LA VILLE DE CAEN 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 10 sec. 30.0
NAPOLEON Ier : SERMENT DE L'ARMEE D'ANGLETERRE AU CAMP DE BOULOGNE 1804 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 43 sec. 35.0
NAPOLEON Ier : SACRE PAR LE PAPE PIE VII 2 DECEMBRE 1804 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 34 sec. 38.0
Coffret officiel BU 2008 Slovénie de 9 pièces dont 1 commémo de 3 euros_Neuf 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 43 sec. 19.9
QATAR : 10 RIALS 2003 NEUF - P.22 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 5 sec. 8.8
Coffret officiel BU 2013 Luxembourg DIFFERDANGE_Neuf_Rare_coffret numéroté ! 25 September 2017 20:37 42 sec. 29.9
ROUMANIE : 1 LEU 2005 NEUF - P.117 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 14 sec. 1.2
RUSSIE : 3 ROUBLES 1905 (1912-17) - P.9c 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 14 sec. 4.0
ROUMANIE : 1.000 LEI 1998 NEUF - P.106 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 33 sec. 1.75
RUSSIE : 5 ROUBLES 1909 (1912-17) - P.10b 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 21 sec. 2.5
RUSSIE : 5 ROUBLES 1909 (après 1917) - P.35 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 30 sec. 3.5
NAPOLEON III : FETE DU 15 AOUT 1854 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 23 sec. 18.0
IIIe REPUBLIQUE : ELECTION DE FELIX FAURE A LA PRESIDENCE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 1895 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 20 sec. 25.0
RUSSIE-URSS : 1 ROUBLE 1991 NEUF - P.237 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 10 sec. 1.3
POLOGNE : 50 ZLOTYS 1988 NEUF - P.142c 25 September 2017 20:37 42 sec. 1.2
POLOGNE : 500 ZLOTYS 1982 NEUF - P.145d 25 September 2017 20:37 52 sec. 1.5
PORTUGAL : 50 ESCUDOS 1968 NEUF - P.174a 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 43 sec. 12.0
POLOGNE : 100 ZLOTYS 1988 NEUF - P.143e 25 September 2017 20:37 33 sec. 1.3
MEDAILLE SYNDICAT DE L'EPICERIE FRANCAISE - ATTRIBUEE 1925 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 54 sec. 12.0
MEDAILLE OFFERTE PAR ALAIN TERRENOIRE, DEPUTE DE LA LOIRE 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 34 sec. 15.0
EGYPTE : MEDAILLE DU 2ème CORPS DES TROUPES TERRESTRES 25 September 2017 20:36 17 sec. 40.0
JETON DE 30 CENTIMES A CONSOMMER ANGELOT (212) 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 35 sec. 3.49
IIème REPUBLIQUE : LOUIS-NAPOLEON BONAPARTE SAUVEUR DE LA FRANCE ELU PRESIDENT 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 29 sec. 18.0
ETATS-UNIS : 20ème CONGRES DE L'U.P.U - WASHINGTON 1989 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 10 sec. 15.0
RUSSIE - BIMETAL - PIECE de 10 ROUBLES 2006 - Région de Sakhalin 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 51 sec. 3.29
33 LA TESTE DE BUCH DUNE DU PILAT ARCACHON MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2001 JETON 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 23 sec. 28.0
NAPOLEON III : 1ère COMMUNION DU PRINCE IMPERIAL 1868 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 51 sec. 15.0
RUSSIE - BIMETAL - PIECE de 10 ROUBLES 2006 - Région du YAKOUTIE ( Sakha ) 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 30 sec. 3.29
75007 Musée du Quai Branly, Chupi, 2015, Monnaie de Paris 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 22 sec. 8.0
[#421290] France, Lavrillier, 5 Francs, 1946, Castelsarrasin, TTB 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 48 sec. 49.5
[#421318] République fédérale allemande, 5 Mark, 1956, Stuttgart, TTB+ 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 47 sec. 49.5
84 AVIGNON PALAIS DES PAPES MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2001 JETON MEDALS COINS 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 11 sec. 36.0
75007 Musée Plans-Reliefs, Fort Saint-Nicolas, 2007, Monnaie de Paris 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 28 sec. 6.0
75007 Musée Plans-Reliefs, Fort Saint-Nicolas, 2004, Monnaie de Paris 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 12 sec. 12.0
75007 Musée du Quai Branly, Nouvel, 2006NV, Monnaie de Paris 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 54 sec. 8.0
75007 Musée du Quai Branly, Djennenké, 2011, Monnaie de Paris 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 49 sec. 8.0
[#421285] France, Lavrillier, 5 Francs, 1946, Beaumont - Le Roger, TTB 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 42 sec. 8.8
[#421315] République fédérale allemande, 5 Mark, 1965, Hambourg, TTB+ 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 47 sec. 12.1
[#421294] France, Bazor, 5 Francs, 1933, Paris, SUP, Nickel, KM:887, Gadoury:753 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 33.0
[#420961] Pays-Bas, Beatrix, Gulden, 1993, TTB+, Nickel, KM:205 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 5.5
[#421276] France, Lavrillier, 5 Francs, 1947, Beaumont - Le Roger, TTB 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 40 sec. 5.5
[#421264] Autriche, 50 Groschen, 1964, TTB+, Aluminum-Bronze, KM:2885 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 39 sec. 5.5
[#421265] Autriche, 50 Groschen, 1961, TTB, Aluminum-Bronze, KM:2885 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 42 sec. 5.5
[#421343] Grèce, 10 Drachmai, 1978, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:119 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 5.5
[#421398] Danemark, Margrethe II, 25 Öre, 1977, Copenhagen, TTB+ 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 37 sec. 5.5
[#421078] États-Unis, Jefferson Nickel, 5 Cents, 1965, U.S. Mint, TTB+ 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 5.5
[#420965] Grande-Bretagne, George VI, Florin, Two Shillings, 1937, TTB+, Argent 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 40 sec. 12.1
[#421219] Monaco, Rainier III, 10 Centimes, 1979, SUP, Aluminum-Bronze, KM:142 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 37 sec. 5.5
[#421238] Suisse, 20 Rappen, 1985, Bern, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:29a 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 42 sec. 5.5
[#421223] Suisse, 20 Rappen, 1959, Bern, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:29a 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 40 sec. 5.5
[#421199] Singapour, 50 Cents, 1995, Singapore Mint, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:102 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 37 sec. 5.5
FRANCE MEDAILLES - ADMINISTRATION de MONNAIES EXPOSITION UNIVERSELLE 1878 - LOT. 25 September 2017 20:37 48 sec. 45.0
Pièce 5 Francs Commémorative Voltaire 1994 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
BOITE DE 10 CAPSULES LINDNER POUR MONNAIES DE 45 mm Ø 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 31 sec. 2.89
V République 1959 - / 5 Francs Centenaire de la tour Eiffeil 1989 Commémo 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 23 sec. 1.0
5 Cents 1883 USA (291115) 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 58 sec. 35.0
IRAQ 10 DINARS Sign.18 ND 1973 P 65 UNC 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 35 sec. 14.9
LIBERIA - 500 DOLLARS 2016 - P NEW - FDS / UNC 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 23 sec. 17.99
B-D-M IRLANDA IRELAND 5 POUNDS Lady Hazel Lavery 1974 PICK 65c BC- F- 25 September 2017 20:36 20 sec. 35.0
LIBERIA - 100 DOLLARS 2016 - P NEW - FDS / UNC 25 September 2017 20:37 43 sec. 4.99
Islas Salomón - Solomon Islands 50 Dollars ND 2013 Pick (31) New SC = UNC 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 42 sec. 20.0
1963 51eme Anniversaire Coin Sixpence Marque-Page Fleurs 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 11 sec. 17.73

Billets France

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

ITALIA ITALY 1000 LIRE MARCO POLO 1982 PICK 109 SC UNC 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 34 sec. 2.9
ALEMANIA GERMANY NOTGELD 1919 50 PFENNIG Reihe UNC SC P10608 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 47 sec. 4.84
Zimbabwe 2007 1 Dollar AD Prefix Mint Unc Uncirculated Banknotes Consecutive Nos 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 35 sec. 1.29
Lot 12 Billets Asie Afrique Madagascar Zambie Zimbabwé Boutan Malawi 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 14 sec. 2.99
Lot 12 Billets Asie Mongolie I ran Indonesie Azerbaidjan 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 31 sec. 3.99
Lot billets Afrique Asie Madagascar Malawi Maldives Chine Nepal Zambie Vietnam 25 September 2017 20:37 41 sec. 2.99
BANCONOTA 10 DIEZ MESSICO - EMILIANO ZAPATA 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 23 sec. 6.0
Banconota 20 Cents Hutt River Province, 1970, UNC Australia 25 September 2017 20:44 8 min. 23 sec. 2.9
Banconota 1 Dollaro Hutt River Province, 1970, UNC Australia 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 9 sec. 2.9
Banconota 50 Cents Hutt River Province, 1970, UNC Australia 25 September 2017 20:44 8 min. 30 sec. 2.9

Billets euro

Pièces antiques

CLAUDE II LE GOTHIQUE (268-270) Cyzique, antoninien 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 30 sec. 75.0
CLAUDE II LE GOTHIQUE (268-270) Smyrne, antoninien 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 29 sec. 245.0
Royaume KAUSAMBI (Inde), Damaru 200 AV. J.C. -1 Piece- 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 34 sec. 19.99
100 Pièce anneaux de cuivre bagues d'étanchéité 12x16x1,5 mm M 12 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 50 sec. 10.76
Jullian II Silver Siliqua (HHC3512) 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 55 sec. 90.0
50 Pièces anneaux de cuivre bagues d'étanchéité 16x20x1,5 mm M 16 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 26 sec. 8.1
Constantin I Follis Siscia 318 VICTORIAE LAETAE PRINC PERP Altar RIC 47 / 4 - R3 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 33 sec. 26.5
*zaldi2010* AS DE AUGUSTO , EMERITA AUGUSTA . PROVIDENT - 26 mm/ 10,5 gr 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 5 sec. 50.0
Año 332/340. Constantinopolis SISCIA. Medio Centenional cobre. 16 Mm. 2,25 gr. 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 59 sec. 39.09

Pièces France

[#421031] France, Morlon, Franc, 1946, Beaumont - Le Roger, TTB, Aluminium 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 42 sec. 6.6
3 pieces de 10 centimes DUPUIS 1907 1908 TTB french coins 10 centimes 1907 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 23 sec. 5.0
50 Centimes 2001 issue d'un Coffret BU 25 September 2017 20:44 8 min. 3 sec. 5.0
France - IIIème République - 10 centimes Daniel Dupuis 1912 - F.136/22 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 5 sec. 5.0
1 franc république 1992 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 0 sec. 0.5
[#421050] France, Lindauer, 5 Centimes, 1920, Paris, TTB, Copper-nickel, KM:865 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 37 sec. 66.0
10 Centimes Napoléon 3 1853BB N1 25 September 2017 20:36 22 sec. 1.0
10 Centimes Napoléon 3 1853BB N2 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 51 sec. 1.0
RARE Monnaie Royale Trévoux? DOUBLE TOURNOIS GASTON.VSV.DE.LA.SOV.DOM Bon état 25 September 2017 20:44 8 min. 12 sec. 5.0
10 centimes lindauer 1919 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 16 sec. 0.8

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

BOITE DE 10 CAPSULES LINDNER POUR MONNAIES DE 47 mm Ø 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 45 sec. 2.89
50 Pièces Anneaux De Cuivre Bagues D'étanchéité 10x16x1mm Fil M 10 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 8 sec. 5.73
100 Pièce Anneaux De Cuivre Bagues D'étanchéité 10x16x1mm Fil M 10 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 11 sec. 9.24
#7513# (M1017) Indien - 1 Rupie - 1994 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 32 sec. 4.99

Pièces euro

Austria 2004 Serie Divisionale FDC - 8 valori - in Confezione Zecca 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 3 sec. 10.0
BE FINLANDE 2004 PROOF(avec commémo Elargissement Europe) 9pièces +médaille 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 11 sec. 165.0
TRES RARE 2 EURO SLOVAQUIE 2013 COULEUR 25 September 2017 20:37 45 sec. 8.5
2 Mini kits SAN MARIN 2006 (3 pièces) 2007 (3 pièces) neufs FLEUR DE COIN 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 4 sec. 25.0
Austria 2005 Serie Divisionale FDC - 8 valori - in Confezione Zecca 25 September 2017 20:37 52 sec. 10.0

Médailles, jetons

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

Catalogue Billets 42 Autriche, Hongrie, Ethipie, Hong Kong / dessal Prieur 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 47 sec. 5.0

Monnaie virtuelle

6 GPU-Open-Air-Frame-Mining-Rig-Case-Ethereum-Zcash-Monero 2 PSU 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 30 sec. 50.0

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.