Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 05 Apr 2020 02:25:35 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
AUSTRIA 3 BANKNOTES 500 AND 100 SHILLINGS 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 51 sec. 25.0
Pieces de monnaie De 1 Penny Année 1905 Anglaise TTB 05 April 2020 02:26 1 min. 0 sec. 2.5
[#469199] Danemark, Christian X, 5 Öre, 1917, Copenhagen, TTB, Bronze, KM:814.1 05 April 2020 02:33 8 min. 20 sec. 33.0
[#469035] Hongrie, 2 Filler, 1971, Budapest, SUP, Aluminium, KM:546 05 April 2020 02:33 8 min. 22 sec. 5.5
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 8.98
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 9.98
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 11.98
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 10.98
Hungary - 5 Korona 1919  - Banknote RARE 05 April 2020 02:25 15 sec. 16.0
1780 Autriche Maria Theresia Argent Thaler 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 51 sec. 29.4
Canadian 2007 (skiing) 25 cents Coins 05 April 2020 02:25 11 sec. 1.5
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 5.5
[#469173] Pays-Bas, Juliana, 2-1/2 Gulden, 1978, TTB, Nickel, KM:191 05 April 2020 02:33 8 min. 20 sec. 5.5
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 7.98
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 7.5
Autriche - Austria 20 Schilling 1980-1998 Pièces Spéciales -divers Millésimes 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 30 sec. 4.98
Denmark 25 Ore 1929 N;GJ KM#823.2 Christian X (2962) mintage: 886,000 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 47 sec. 3.8
[#469106] Guatemala, 10 Centavos, 1992, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:277.5 05 April 2020 02:34 8 min. 28 sec. 5.5
lord kitchner £2 coin and peter rabbit 50p 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 41 sec. 250.0
1990 Repubblica Italiana 500 Livres Preuve V° Centenaire Découverte de' America 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 53 sec. 18.9
Altdeutschland 24 einen Thaler 1703 1 Stück.(T15) 05 April 2020 02:33 7 min. 46 sec. 8.0
1886 Liberty Tête " V " Cinq Cents Nickel Pièce 5c Nous Rare Nickel Pauvre K328 05 April 2020 02:34 9 min. 21 sec. 58.39
1899 O Barber Argent Pièce D'un Demi-Dollar 50c États Unis Type de Monnaie .9000 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 27 sec. 22.95
Jersey - 5 Shilling 1966 05 April 2020 02:30 4 min. 56 sec. 4.0
1957 - 1964 Preuve Jefferson Nickel 8 Pièce de Monnaie Lot 5c Cinq Cents Huit 05 April 2020 02:34 9 min. 23 sec. 20.39
1 FRANC 1965 BÉLGICA BELGIUM #AU004.EW 05 April 2020 02:29 3 min. 38 sec. 2.48
A 1902 British Bronze EDWARD VII FARTHING ¼d coin 05 April 2020 02:29 4 min. 7 sec. 2.45
Netherlands: 1 Cent 1957 UNC 05 April 2020 02:30 5 min. 8 sec. 5.0
1940 Italie 20 Centesimi (Plusieurs Disponible Distribué (1 Pièce Seulement 05 April 2020 02:28 3 min. 5 sec. 3.71
(x2) 1903 British Bronze EDWARD VII FARTHING ¼d coins 05 April 2020 02:31 5 min. 59 sec. 4.15
Chine, 1928. Central Banque Du Chine P197 05 April 2020 02:29 4 min. 10 sec. 8.81
Gem UNC Rouleau (40 Pièces) Sierra Leone 1996 10 Leones ~ Mammy Yoko 05 April 2020 02:33 8 min. 2 sec. 42.72
(x2) 1920 British Bronze GEORGE V FARTHING ¼d coins, 100 Years Old! 05 April 2020 02:34 9 min. 4 sec. 2.95
Netherlands: 1 Cent 1914 VF+ 05 April 2020 02:28 2 min. 45 sec. 1.5
Cyprus : 50 Cents 2002 UNC 05 April 2020 02:26 38 sec. 2.0
Netherlands: 25 Cents 1950 XF 05 April 2020 02:35 9 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Denmark 25 Ore 1924 HCN;GJ KM#823.1 Christian X (DAN-15) 05 April 2020 02:31 5 min. 26 sec. 1.5
Transparent Rond Collection Pièce de Monnaie Tube Rangement Boîte Support Boites 05 April 2020 02:27 1 min. 26 sec. 6.46
China-Prc, 1953. People's Banque Du Chine 1 Fen, P860 05 April 2020 02:31 5 min. 44 sec. 6.03
Mobile Phone Coins Album Taupe with Matt Alma 12 alojamientos 05 April 2020 02:26 49 sec. 82.99
A Day A VI 1750003 – Agenda 2018 of Wines catalánes, in English 05 April 2020 02:26 34 sec. 45.99
Coin album in slipcase for 20 banknotes 5.63" X 3.15" (143mm X 80mm). 10 page... 05 April 2020 02:26 37 sec. 44.99

Billets France

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

Billets euro

Pièces antiques

Pièces France

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

Pièces euro

Médailles, jetons

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.