Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Thu, 22 Jun 2017 18:19:41 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
3 PETITES MEDAILLES 1822 - 1856. LOUIS LE GRAND, CHARLES X, NAPOLEON III. ARGENT 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 31 sec. 28.0
LOT DE 3 MEDAILLES MILITAIRES / DEPORTES. 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 37 sec. 16.0
SPAIN. MACUQUINA. 1 REAL. MEXICO. SILVER COB. PIRATE COIN. ESPAGNE. 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 22 sec. 42.0
SPAIN. MACUQUINA. 1/2 REAL. MEXICO. SILVER COB. PIRATE COIN. ESPAGNE. 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 7 sec. 38.0
medaille A.B.de 2010 pierrelatte 26 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 57 sec. 2.0
URSS Lot de 26 pieces monnaie,1949 - 91. 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 0 sec. 4.99
JASON ISLANDS 50p 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 46 sec. 2.0
SUEDE - SERIE 1 CENT A 2 EURO 2004 - SPECIMEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
* Tuvalu 1 Dolar 2010 st , Ag.999er - 31,13 g. * A. Chekhov * nur 6000 Ex. 22 June 2017 18:20 22 sec. 29.95
* Tuvalu 1 Dolar 2009 st , Ag.999er - 31,135 g. * N. Gogol * nur 6000 Ex. 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 42 sec. 29.95
34 Goldnuggets + 1 Goldbarren 100 mg Gold Barren Goldnugget Nugget SUPER 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 46 sec. 26.9
* Tuvalu 1 Dolar 2009 PP , Ag.999er - 31,135 g. * F. Battles * nur 5000 Ex. 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 39 sec. 29.95
(IT) Replica lingotto oro 999.9 10 g,lingot or,lingote oro,gold barren,bullion 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 35 sec. 38.36
Tuvalu - The Cubs - Jaguar Cubs - 0,5$ 2016 PP - Silber 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 15 sec. 36.0
35 Goldnuggets + 1 Goldbarren 100 mg Gold Barren Goldnugget Nugget SUPER 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 53 sec. 26.9
Palau - Golden Egg No 1 - 1$ 2015 Prooflike - Gold 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 21 sec. 38.0
FRANCE LOUIS XV ECU AU BANDEAU 1761 A 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 15 sec. 65.0
Niue - Yu-Gi-Oh! - Yami Yugi - 2$ 2016 PP Silber 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 11 sec. 61.0
* Tuvalu 1 Dolar 2010 PP , Ag.999er - 31,135 g. * F. N. Battles * nur 5000 Ex. 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 26 sec. 29.95
State Quarter New Jersey 1999 D 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Louis XIV - Jeton argent - Ordinaire des guerres - traité de Munster 1647 -F#404 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 54 sec. 42.0
Poinçon matrice de sceau, cathédrale Saint-Pierre de Poitiers. UNIQUE . Rareté . 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 3 sec. 100.0
LOT ARGENT QUALITE : 6 Pièces de 50 Cts Semeuse ( Voir Détail ) 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 32 sec. 12.0
FRANCE LOUIS XV ECU AU BANDEAU 1758 A 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 65.0
BILLET - lot 3 billets 5 Fr FRANCE (1777J) 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 35 sec. 25.0
74 SAINT-GERVAIS Pont de Saint-Gervais, Mont-Blanc, 2013, Monnaie de Paris 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 51 sec. 8.0
Lot de Billets: 2 Dollars US, 1 Dollar US & Canada, 10 Deutsche Mark, 10 Dirhams 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 14 sec. 20.0
75001 La Conciergerie 2, 2008, Monnaie de Paris 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 31 sec. 12.0
Spain Espagne 1 Centimo 1870 KM#660 Provisional Government (4065) 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 13 sec. 2.9
Dominican republic. 1 peso argent 1939 [n°10067] 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 50 sec. 140.0
AMERIQUE (U.S.A) 1/4 DOLLAR ALASKA DENALI 2012 S SUP- 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 0 sec. 2.5
74 CHAMONIX Téléphérique, 2013, Monnaie de Paris 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 22 sec. 6.0
monnaie francaise 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 10 sec. 15.0
MEDAILLE UNION des INDUSTRIES CHIMIQUES 1935 en ARGENT dans son BOITER. 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 15 sec. 40.0
BILLET - lot 2 billets 200 Fr FRANCE (1775J) 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 49 sec. 18.0
1891 Morgan One Dollar Silver Silber Münze USA Amerika Coin Liberty 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 39.0
AUSTRALIE 1 one penny 1952 ANM 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 10 sec. 3.99
Allemagne/Germany 2 pfennig 1962 F bronze (mc23400) 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 10 sec. 2.5
Pépite d'or Naturelle - USA Alaska, 0,858 grammes ' 20 - 22 Carats 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 33 sec. 64.0
AUTRICHE 10 groschen 1991 ( bis ) 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 29 sec. 1.2
74 CHAMONIX Mer de glace, 2007, Monnaie de Paris 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 20 sec. 12.0
74 CHAMONIX Téléphérique, 2011, Monnaie de Paris 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 13 sec. 12.0
TURQUIE 50 kurus 1972 ( bis ) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 21 sec. 1.2
LOUIS XIV, Barcelone 1643, denier 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 39 sec. 105.0
GROßFORMATIGE MÜNZSAMMLUNG 100 MÜNZEN AB 1920 ⭐ KEINE DOPPELTEN AUS 51 LÄNDERN ⭐ 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 50 sec. 16.99
MEDAILLE SYNDICAT GENERAL de la CONSTRUCTION ELECTRIQUE - PELLETIER - en BRONZE 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 57 sec. 50.0
- SYRIE - Set de monnaies UNC - dates mixées - Avec timbres - 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 21 sec. 9.9
Allemagne/Germany 1 reichspfennig 1934 F bronze (mc23395) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 59 sec. 2.8
Allemagne/Germany 5 rentenpfennig 1924 A br/alu (mc23398) 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 0 sec. 2.5
USA / Santa Ysabel 5 Dollars 2012 unz. 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 10 sec. 7.5
Allemagne/Germany 2 rentenpfennig 1923 D bronze (mc23396) 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 31 sec. 4.5
Suede 5 ore 1962 Bronze (h394) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 28 sec. 2.99
BARBAROUS RADIATE of TETRICUS II 271 - 274 AD GALLIC mint 22 June 2017 18:20 50 sec. 4.0
AUSTRALIE 1 one penny 1944 ANM 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 5 sec. 4.99
Russie/Russia 10 roubles 1993 (mc23401) 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 52 sec. 2.55
Belgique/Belgium bon pour 1 franc 1922 nickel (mc23404) 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 13 sec. 2.3
Haiti 20 Courses 200 years of Constitution 2001 UNC, RARELY OFFERED 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 55 sec. 1.99
*Niederlande 25 st. Wertmarken/Brotmarken * 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 25 sec. 5.0

Billets France

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

BOTSWANA Billet 10 PULA ND (1982) P9a LOW S/N NEUF UNC 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 34 sec. 39.99
CEYLAN Ceylon Billet 10 Rupees 1975 P74 STATUT NEUF UNC 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 29 sec. 12.99
Burundi 50 Francs 2005 quasiment neuf P.36 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 21 sec. 1.59
BILLET 20 FRANCS SUISSE 9 AVRIL 1976 SERIE 107 D SVIZZERA 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 26 sec. 8.0
ONE DOLLAR SHORT-NORTER 1935A 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 39 sec. 44.99
Jamaica 100 Dollars 2014 (2015) P-New Polymer Hybrid UNC 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 52 sec. 3.99
1997 BURUNDI 10 FRANCS BANKNOTE * BB 853041 * UNC * P-33d * 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 44 sec. 1.39
Thaiti 1000 Francs Sign 5 ND 1985 P 27d UNC 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 54 sec. 59.42
CAPO VERDE - Cape Verde 200 escudos 2005 FDS UNC 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 44 sec. 5.99
Egypt 20 POUNDS 15.8.2006 P 65f AU-UNC 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 4 sec. 6.9
B-D-M Mauricio Mauritius 500 Rupees 2007 Pick 58 SC UNC 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 46 sec. 29.5
Polonia 1982, 20 Zlotych (UNC) 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 9 sec. 1.0
SRI LANKA CEYLON 10 Rupees 1963-06-05 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 54 sec. 69.0
B-D-M Macedonia 1000 denari 2009 Pick 22c SC UNC 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 59 sec. 33.5
SRI LANKA CEYLON 5 Rupees 1960-08-18 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 39 sec. 69.0
Thailand 20 BAHT sign 74 1981 P 88 UNC 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 50 sec. 2.8
Stellingen - vollst. Serie Gefallenen-Ehrenstätte, 2 Scheine (L 1234 b) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 4.5
SWAZILAND 100 EMALANGENI 2008 NUMERO MUY BAJO P34 S/C 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 3 sec. 19.0
Billete Local AYUNTAMIENTO DE CARTAGENA 50 Centimos 1937 BC / FINE 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 16 sec. 18.0
NORDER- und SÜDERDITHMARSCHEN (S-H) - 8 versch. Notgeldscheine 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 40 sec. 19.0
Norway 50 KRONER 2000 P 46b UNC PROMO !!! 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 58 sec. 18.0
Chorzow -Gemeinde- 50 Pf. vom 1.04.1918 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 15.0
F.C. BILLETE DE SUECIA. 100 CORONAS DE 1960. MBC+ . P48b 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 18 sec. 30.0
Chorzow -Gemeinde- 25 Pf. vom 1.04.1918 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 15.0
ORIGINAL 25 PIASTRES EGYPT BANK NOTE + HIEROGLYPHIC CHART + POSTCARD ETC 22 June 2017 18:20 31 sec. 6.99
1 CENTAVO DE CORDOBA NICARAGUA-SC-PLANCHA-B-0025 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 28 sec. 1.0
TÖNNING -Kreis Eiderstedt- 500.000 Mark -Serie D- vom 23.08.1923 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 8.0
Neustadt Orla -Stadt- vollst. Serie , 6 x 50 Pf. (L 938 b) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 9.0
Bosau -Kirchspiel- Vollst. Notgeld-Serie, 3 Scheine (L 138) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 39 sec. 5.0
Morocco 5000 francs 1953 banknote 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 24 sec. 119.5
Mozambique 100 Escudos 1961 Banknote (refn17BN) 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 22 sec. 2.84
Egypt 5 pounds 1938 Cook sign banknote 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 45 sec. 250.05
Japanese government ten dollar note 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 51 sec. 7.25
Japanese government ten centavous note 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 24 sec. 2.65

Billets euro

BILLET 0€ SOUVENIR TOURISTIQUE, N°74, AUVERS, 2016 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 25 sec. 12.0

Pièces antiques

MARC AURÈLE Denier 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 6 sec. 85.0
Trajan - Denier R/ Aeternitas à ID RARE !! 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 8 sec. 52.0
Trajan - Denier R/ Aeternitas à ID RARE !! 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 59 sec. 62.0
Hadrien - Denier R/ cos III à ID !! 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 1 sec. 58.0
Trajan - As R/ Victoire à ID !! 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 34 sec. 90.0
Moneta romana Augusto 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 25 sec. 220.0
SARDEGNA (Vittorio Emanuele I) Lire 5,1820 Torino 22 June 2017 18:20 31 sec. 830.0
Calagurris As Tiberio FLAVO 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 30 sec. 55.0
TRAIANUS DECIUS  SILBERANTONINIAN #  C 652 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 9 sec. 120.0
Sammlung 4x 1 Drachme Silber Sassaniden verschiedene Herrscher 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 49 sec. 200.0
OTTOMAN ISLAMIC TURKISH BRONZE MEDIEVAL COIN. 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 51 sec. 9.0
*Prados* CUADRANTE REPUBLICANO - 20 mm/ 5,61 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 7 sec. 40.0
 VALENTINIANUS  #  C 593 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 25 sec. 20.0
TREBONIANUS GALLUS  SILBERANTONINIAN #  C 653 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 26 sec. 60.0
*Prados* TETADRACMA DE TRAJANO DECIO - 26 mm/ 7,90 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 9 sec. 25.0
*Prados* As de Obulco, Porcuna (Jaén) 29 mm / 20,2 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 50.0
*Prados* As de Gades (Cádiz) - 26 mm / 11,5 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 55.0
Vetranio. Ae Cententionalis. Siscia. 350 A.D.. . 6660. 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 56 sec. 275.0
*Prados* AS DE FAUSTINA - IOVI REGINAE - 25 mm / 15,50 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 30.0
*Prados* DUPONDIO DE CARMO, CARMONA (SEVILLA) 33 mm/ 22,5 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 60.0
*Prados* As de Castulo (Serie Pesada) - 34 mm / 31,9 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 9 sec. 50.0
*Prados* Bronce Provincial - Filipo I, Coele (Siria) - 29 mm / 22,23 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 50.0
*Prados* Semis de Obulco, Porcuna (Jaén) - 20 mm / 4,66 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 40.0
*Prados* SEMIS DE CASTULO, LINARES (JAÉN) 23 mm/ 10,4 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 9 sec. 20.0
Antoninus Pius Kilbianoi Inferiores Neikaia Lydia Flussgott Kilbos Cilbiani BMC- 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 59 sec. 107.0
*Prados* CUADRANTE REPUBLICANO - 20 mm/ 4,31 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 20.0
*Prados* CUADRANTE REPUBLICANO - 20 mm/ 4,31 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 9 sec. 30.0
*Prados* CUADRANTE DE CASTULO, LINARES (JAÉN) 17 mm/ 3,8 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 30.0
 NACHAHMUNG DES CONSTANTINUS I-BARBARISCHE IMITATION  #  C 592 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 43 sec. 40.0
S. REPUBLICA ROMANA. PAPIRIA. DENARIO. DENARIUS. ROMA. LIMPIADA. MBC - 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 1 sec. 68.0
*Prados* Magnencio - VICTORIAE DD NN AVG ET CAES, Trier - 21 mm / 3, 44 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 15.0
*Prados* CUADRANTE REPUBLICANO - 17 mm/ 2,7 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 20.0
*Prados* As Republicano, Jano - Proa - 32 mm / 32,5 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 30.0
*Prados* As de Obulco, Porcuna (Jaén) 28 mm / 21,01 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 9 sec. 35.0
*Prados* As de Obulco, Porcuna (Jaén) 27 mm / 19,7 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 50.0
Antique Chinese Temple Coin 13 Brass / Copper Mixed Material 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 40 sec. 8.1
Gratian Nummus Siscia 378-383 VOT XV MVLT XX Lorbeerkranz Wreath RIC 31 a) 4 - S 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 52 sec. 37.5
*Prados* SEMIS DE CASTULO, LINARES (JAÉN) 22 mm/ 9,9 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 25.0
*Prados* SEMIS DE CASTULO, LINARES (JAÉN) 25 mm/ 14,64 gr 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 8 sec. 50.0

Pièces France

10 francs Gambetta 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 36 sec. 4.25
1 franc Morlon aluminium 1959 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 37 sec. 2.25
1 franc Morlon aluminium 1949 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 54 sec. 2.25
10 francs Mathieu 1984 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 59 sec. 5.5
10 FRANCS ARGENT HERCULE 1973 SOU PLASTIC 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 43 sec. 25.0
5 Francs -- HERCULE 1876 A -- Troisieme république -- ARGENT -- Etat TTB a SUP 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 47 sec. 18.0
RARE + RECHERCHE : 1 Franc ALU 1943 B à petit prix 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 4 sec. 24.9
SUPERBE + RARE : 5 Frs BRONZE/ALU 1939 Proche SUP 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 0 sec. 14.9
RARE EN L'ETAT + RARE : 5 Frs ALU 1945 C ( BELLE QUALITE ) 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 25 sec. 22.0
2 COFFRETS EURO FRANCE BU 2002 ET 2007 AVEC RARETÉ 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 39 sec. 59.99
3CL(74) - 50 CENTIMES - SEMEUSE - ARGENT - 1904 - QUALITE SPL/FDC ! 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 22 sec. 96.13
3CL(75) - UN CENTIME - DUPRE - L'AN 6 A - REVERS DESAXE A 14h ! 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 54 sec. 37.0
France 50 centimes 1937 morlon br/al (h390) 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 4 sec. 2.5
France 5 centimes 1996 marianne (h393) 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 28 sec. 2.99
France 50 centimes 1938 morlon (h392) 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 12 sec. 2.5
TRES BELLE + RARE : 20 Cts ZINC 1946 + une 1945 ( QUALITE ) 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 44 sec. 13.5
10 CENTIMES NAPOLÉON III 1857W PIÈCE FRANCAISE 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 39 sec. 79.99
5 CENTIMES LINDAUER 1931 TROU DECENTRE TRES TRES RARE 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 39 sec. 19.99

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

Grece 20 drachmes 1986 cupro-nickel (h396) 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 21 sec. 2.5
Pays-bas/Netherlands 5 gulden 1988 bronze/nickel (mc23393) 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 40 sec. 2.69
Russie/Russia 20 roubles 1992 (mc23394) 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 7 sec. 2.55
Île de Man 1979 Argent Reproduction 3 Pièce de monnaie Officiel Pobjoy 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 5 sec. 49.37
25 PTAS 1957 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 36 sec. 1.3
Pays-bas ensemble de pieces de Florin 1991 PP (8,90 Florins) 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 25 sec. 38.16
Pays-bas ensemble de pieces de Florin 1992 PP (8,90 Florins) 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 18 sec. 40.28
PORTUGAL - SERIE 2 1/2, 5 ET 25 ESCUDOS ALEXANDRE HERCULANO 1977 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL - LOT 3 x 25 ESCUDOS COMMEMORATIFS 1983, 1984 ET 1986 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL - SERIE 1, 2 1/2, 5 ET 25 ESCUDOS MUNDIAL HOQUEI 1982 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Pays-bas ensemble de pieces de Florin 1990 PP (8,90 Florins) 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 18 sec. 37.1
1883 Morgan One Dollar Silver Silber Münze USA Amerika Coin Liberty 22 June 2017 18:28 8 min. 58 sec. 39.0
1887 Morgan One Dollar Silver Silber Münze USA Amerika Coin Liberty 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 44 sec. 39.0
One Dollar 1996 Australia 1 Ounze Elizabeth II. 104Y 22 June 2017 18:24 4 min. 20 sec. 69.0
One Dollar 1999 Australia 1 Ounze Elizabeth II. 103Y 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 17 sec. 79.0
PP Set Jungfern Inseln 1977 - Neupreis 100,-- DM ( 25195 ) 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 8 sec. 39.9
One Dollar 1996 Australia 1 Ounze Elizabeth II. 105Y 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 52 sec. 69.0
Kanada - Grizzly - The Battle - 20$ 2016 PP - Bären - Silber 22 June 2017 18:25 5 min. 36 sec. 64.0

Pièces euro

Pièce de 2€ FRANCE 2015 - Liberté "225 ans de la Fête de la Féderation" 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 36 sec. 2.59
2 euro Allemagne commémorative, 2013 (Bade-Wurtemberg) D 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 36 sec. 2.5
2 euro France 2016 François Mitterrand 22 June 2017 18:21 1 min. 36 sec. 2.5
6 x 2 euros Allemagne UNC jamais circulés 22 June 2017 18:27 7 min. 28 sec. 21.0
2 Euro MONACO GRACE KELLY 2007 NEUF en coffret d'origine 22 June 2017 18:22 2 min. 50 sec. 2500.0
Ek // Serie Austriche 2004 : 8 Pièces 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 5 sec. 10.0
ALLEMAGNE - 2 EURO - SPECIMEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
MALTE - 2 EURO - SPECIMEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
VATICANO Lire 1000 GIOVANNI PAOLO I ARGENTO 1978 SILVER LUCIANI FIOR DI CONIO 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 6 sec. 26.5
2 euro 2014 PORTOGALLO colorato II tipo Portugal 40 anni Garofani 25 abril 1974 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 28 sec. 13.45
MALTE - 20 CENT 2004 - SPECIMEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE - 2 EURO - SPECIMEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0

Médailles, jetons

RARE - Médaille de table - Le Normandie Le Havre New York 1935 par Jean Vernon 22 June 2017 18:23 3 min. 33 sec. 119.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - FRANCE - COMPETITION GRAPHIQUE DE L'ECU - 1993 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
MEDAILLES/JETONS - ANDORRE 2009 - COPIE DE 10 DINERS 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 2.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - THURINGE 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - ALLEMAGNE - DIAM. 40mm 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 2.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - BERLIN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - ALLEMAGNE - DIAM. 30mm 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 2.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - ALLEMAGNE - DIAM. 40mm 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 2.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - ALLEMAGNE - DIAM. 35mm 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 2.0
MEDAILLE/JETON - ALLEMAGNE - DIAM. 30mm 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 2.0
MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE 1990 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 1.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - NIEDERSACHSEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - SAARLAND 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - HESSEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - BREME 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - BRANDENBURG 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 54 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - BADEN-WURTTEMBERG 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - RHEINLAND-PFALZ 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
SET 5 MEDAILLES/JETONS - ALLEMAGNE - SAXE-ANHALT 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
S.J.B. De la Salle Fundator Scholarum Christianarum 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 18 sec. 20.0
75006 PARIS LOGO EURO 12 PIÈCES MÉDAILLE MONNAIE DE PARIS 2004 JETON COINS TOKEN 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 29 sec. 50.0

Lingots, pépites

Silberbarren, Silber 925, MG Automobil, Wappen, 23g, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 25.0
Silberbarren, Silber 925,Napier Automobil, Wappen, 23g, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 25.0
Silberbarren, Silber 925,Cadillac Automobil, Wappen, 23g, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:29 9 min. 52 sec. 25.0

Matériel, ouvrages

LOT DE 5 PAIRES DE LUNETTES LOUPES DE LECTURE - Monture dorée - Dioptrie + 1,00 22 June 2017 18:20 55 sec. 12.5
OUVRAGE REVUE DE LA MEDAILLE D'ART 1991 SPECIAL ESPACE ART MEDALS REVIEW SPACE 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 14 sec. 39.99

Monnaie virtuelle

Bitmain Antminer S5 S7 S9 Fan Duct Adaptor 120-100mm 4" - Keep your miners cool! 22 June 2017 18:26 6 min. 41 sec. 8.99

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.