Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 22:34:09 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
EGYPTE billet neuf de 5 PIASTRES 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 49 sec. 1.59
Queen’s golden jubilee coin 1952-2002 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 18 sec. 9.0
5 Centimos De Euro Holanda 1999 Con ERROR EN LA ACUÑACION pequeñas Burbujas 24 October 2020 22:35 56 sec. 10.0
Set Of 10 Mixed 20th Century Asian Coins 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 46 sec. 1.99
SWEDEN ESSAI 50 CENTS 2003 EURO SCARCE 229C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 35 sec. 2.75
Coin, France,, 5 Francs, 1974, Paris,, 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 27 sec. 5.0
Billet One Nakfa Eritrea neuf unc 24 October 2020 22:35 56 sec. 1.99
[#22221] France, 1 Centime, SUP, Coppered Steel 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 3 sec. 715.0
[#871202] Monnaie, France, Louis XV, Écu aux branches d'olivier, Ecu, 1726 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 1 sec. 132.0
lot de 3 liards des dombes 1627 Marie 24 October 2020 22:38 4 min. 20 sec. 29.0
médaille plaquette Vernon Banquet tuileries aux Maires 1900 Vincent Préfet Nord 24 October 2020 22:41 6 min. 51 sec. 72.0
Rare Médaille Franco-Prussian War 1870 1871 Ecole Beaux Arts Degeorge 1887 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 0 sec. 130.0
[#871234] Monnaie, Aulerci Cenomani, Denier, 80-50 BC, TB, Argent 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 3 sec. 66.0
[#871252] Monnaie, Espagne, Philippe IV, 8 Maravedis, 1641, Madrid, B+, Cuivre 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 3 sec. 11.0
COFFRET 1,5 EURO 2003 FRANC GERMINAL ARGENT BE FDC 24 October 2020 22:36 2 min. 23 sec. 49.0
Belgique - Lépolod II à Baudoin - lot de x10 monnaies de 1863 à 1958 ! 24 October 2020 22:36 2 min. 12 sec. 8.0
Lot 5 médailles bronze notariat français (Monnaie de Paris) 24 October 2020 22:38 4 min. 30 sec. 70.0
[#871434] Monnaie, France, Champagne, Guillaume I, Denier, 1176-1202, Reims 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 0 sec. 33.0
10 ROUBLE DE LA RUSSIE 2020 -75 ANS DE LA GRANDE GUERRE PATRIOTIQUE DU 1941-1945 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 40 sec. 2.8
CIRA(85)(30) - MARIE DE MONTPENSIER - DOUBLE TOURNOIS - 1620 - LEGENDE à 9h ! R5 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 25 sec. 139.37
GUERNSEY 8 DOUBLES 1947 KING COPPER 207C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 13 sec. 1.2
COFFRET 10 EURO 2009 KREMLIN ARGENT BE FDC 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 32 sec. 49.0
[#871150] Monnaie, France, NAVARRE, Henri d'Albret, Liard, TB+, Billon 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 5 sec. 38.5
Galapagos Billet 10000 NUEVOS SUCRES 2009 Sauterelle DARWIN UNC NEUF 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 0 sec. 39.99
JORDAN 100 FILS 1955 206C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 45 sec. 1.2
Chine médaille Mao anniversaire centenaire de sa naissance, bronze doré 24 October 2020 22:34 21 sec. 12.0
MED10657 - MEDAILLE ECOLE APPLICATION DES BEAUX ARTS BERNARD PALISSY PARIS 1911 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 26 sec. 34.99
MED10655 - MEDAILLE ECOLE APPLICATION DES BEAUX ARTS BERNARD PALISSY PARIS 1911 24 October 2020 22:38 4 min. 47 sec. 34.99
JAMAICA 1/2D 1938 KING BRASS 235C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 41 sec. 1.2
JAMAICA 1/2D 1947 KING BRASS 236C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 8 sec. 1.2
1001MO.FERNADO VI .1747.I MARAVEDI. SEGOVIA. 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 26 sec. 5.0
Alexandrie Trajan drachme coloniale , r/ le Nil 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 33 sec. 125.0
JAMAICA $1 1982 FOOTBALL 202C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 0 sec. 1.2
CEYLON 1 STIVER 1815 COPPER ELEPHANT SCARCE 193C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 7 sec. 2.75
[#871215] Monnaie, États italiens, SARDINIA, Carlo Felice, Lira, 1824, Torino 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 0 sec. 66.0
500000 Lire Turque 7ieme emission Alph. K66 nr serie RADAR 084480 24 October 2020 22:43 8 min. 55 sec. 40.0
Billets, France, 10,000 Francs, 10 000 F 1955-1958 ''Bonaparte'', 1956 #600518 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 46 sec. 275.0
CHINA TAIWAN 5 DOLLARS 1975 YR 64 SUN YAT SEN 205C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 18 sec. 1.2
MEDAILLE EURO 2016 FRANCE 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 17 sec. 1.0
FELIPE III . 1618. IIII MARAVEDIS.SEGOVIA. 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 26 sec. 5.0
1025MO.FERNADO VI .1747.I MARAVEDI. SEGOVIA. 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 26 sec. 5.0
France - 100 francs argent JO Albertville 92 patin de vitesse 1990 BE F5.1608 1 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 24 sec. 23.0
AZERBAIJAN 5 QAPIK C2000 MAP 221C BY COINMOUNTAIN 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 20 sec. 1.2
[#871069] Monnaie, Autriche, Franz II (I), 20 Kreuzer, 1823, Vienna, TTB 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 2 sec. 27.5

Billets France

Billets, France, 5 Francs, 5 F 1917-1940 ''Violet'', 1939, 1939-08-10 #600553 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 44 sec. 38.5
Billets, France, 5 Francs, 5 F 1917-1940 ''Violet'', 1939, 1939-08-10 #600552 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 42 sec. 29.7
Billets, France, 20 Francs, 1949, 1949-03-10, KM:100c, SPL+ #600533 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 47 sec. 36.3
Billets, France, 2 Francs, 1944, Undated (1944), KM:114a, TB+ #600541 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 49 sec. 6.6

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

Billets, Billet, Bélarus, 20 Rublei, 2000, KM:24, SUP #166191 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 45 sec. 5.5
Billets, Libya, 10 Dinars, Undated (1972), KM:37b, TTB #313858 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 20 sec. 27.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Miesbach, 25 Pfennig, Monument #359360 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 20 sec. 8.8
Billets, The Gambia, 100 Dalasis, 2006, KM:29a, NEUF #120141 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 15 sec. 27.5
Billets, Burundi, 2000 Francs, 2001, 2001-06-25, KM:41a, NEUF #120131 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 23 sec. 16.5
Monnayage de nécessité, billet, Autriche, Hainburg an der Donau, 40 #269344 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 47 sec. 5.5
Monnayage de nécessité, Allemagne, Greiz Stadt, 90 Pfennig, château #359396 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 22 sec. 5.5
Billets, Russie, 500 Rubles, 1918, Undated (1918), KM:94a, AB #600606 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 35 sec. 5.5
Billets, Gambia, 10 Dalasis, 2015, NEUF #120156 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 20 sec. 5.5
5 Diff. Philippines Guérilla Et 591ms Japonais Invasion Papier Monnaie WW2 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 25 sec. 10.41
Paraguay 5000 Guaranies 2011 Polymer p234 UNC 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 4 sec. 2.5
Ucrania - Ukraine 100 Hrivnya 2014 Pick 126 SC = UNC 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 23 sec. 8.9
Vietnam 500 dong ,1988year,(unc) 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 42 sec. 1.7
[CF3021] Ucrania 2005, 2 Hryvnia (UNC) 24 October 2020 22:38 4 min. 47 sec. 1.1
2013 Bill Nous Banque Note Haut #6 8 9 Paires,Repeat 89 66898996 Costume Série # 24 October 2020 22:40 5 min. 51 sec. 11.97
Lot Of 10 X Vietnam Banknotes. 200 Dong. Dated 1987. Circulated Notes. 24 October 2020 22:34 41 sec. 3.99
Espagne - Billets Etat Espagnol- Année:1947 - Numéro 00463 - 5 Pta. 1947 Serie À 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 50 sec. 64.3

Billets euro

1965 Bahamas 1/2 Dollar Note Hors-Circulation État Pick#17 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 42 sec. 80.5

Pièces antiques

1013R.Constantius II, AE3, Siscia. 337-341. 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 26 sec. 10.0
[#871232] Monnaie, Claude II le Gothique, Demi-Follis, 317-318, Siscia, TTB 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 0 sec. 66.0
Antique coin,Qing dynasty,Qian Long,1736-1796,from my great great grandma,copper 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 34 sec. 488.0
pci2275) ANCONA Seconda Repubblica Romana, Baiocco 1849 24 October 2020 22:39 5 min. 47 sec. 65.0
2 DM 1951 Rfa Épis Atelier D Jaeger-Nr. 386 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 5 sec. 50.85
Empire:1 Mark 1915 D , J.17, Pièce de Monnaie II 24 October 2020 22:34 40 sec. 11.34
Italia antica (Lucania-METAPONTO) Bronzo 24 October 2020 22:36 1 min. 59 sec. 73.0
INDO-SKYTHIANS WESTERN KSHATRAPAS King NAHAPANA AR Drachm #AA396.40FW 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 30 sec. 39.29
*Lucernae* Constancio II, æ3, FEL TEMP REPARATIO.(886-L) 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 13 sec. 4.0

Pièces France

[#871414] Monnaie, France, Lavrillier, 5 Francs, 1948, Beaumont - Le Roger, TB+ 24 October 2020 22:40 5 min. 59 sec. 49.5
1 centime Cérès 1896 A 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 19 sec. 4.0
[#871244] Monnaie, France, Dupré, 5 Centimes, AN 8, Strasbourg, B, Bronze 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 4 sec. 8.8
Monnaies, Monnaie, France, Mont Saint Michel, 20 Francs, 1997, Paris #521354 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 37 sec. 88.0

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

[#871141] Monnaie, Espagne, Amadeao I, 5 Pesetas, 1871, Madrid, TB, Argent 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 5 sec. 27.5
[#901558] Monnaie, Suisse, 20 Francs, 1927, Bern, SPL, Or, KM:35.1 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 48 sec. 430.1
[#871161] Monnaie, Ceylon, Lilavati, Massa, 1197-1210, TTB, Bronze 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 0 sec. 34.1
[#871264] Monnaie, Espagne, Philippe IV, 8 Maravedis, B+, Cuivre 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 2 sec. 13.2
[#871282] Monnaie, Espagne, Philippe IV, 4 maravedis, Madrid, TB, Cuivre 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 5 sec. 13.2
[#871279] Monnaie, Espagne, Philip III, 4 maravedis, Madrid, B+, Cuivre 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 2 sec. 11.0
[#871450] Monnaie, Suède, Carl XV Adolf, Ore, 1870, TTB, Bronze, KM:705 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 2 sec. 16.5
Pièce monnaie collection quarter 25 cents VANCOUVER CANADA pour JO 2010 24 October 2020 22:36 2 min. 9 sec. 2.0
[#873248] Monnaie, Chine, EMPIRE, Chien-Lung, Cash, 1736-1795, Hupu, TB, Cast 24 October 2020 22:41 6 min. 52 sec. 13.2
[#901626] Monnaie, Cité du Vatican, John XXIII, 50 Lire, 1960, SPL, Stainless 24 October 2020 22:40 6 min. 50 sec. 7.7
Medaille 1912 - RUSSIE 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 27 sec. 59.0
Westafrikanische Staaten / West African States KMS 1977-2009 unz. 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 23 sec. 9.55
[#422448] Suisse, 1/2 Franc, 1984, Bern, SUP, Copper-nickel, KM:23a.3 24 October 2020 22:34 24 sec. 5.5
1881 Morgan Argent Dollar Pièce de Monnaie Philadelphia Minted Nous Extra Fin 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 17 sec. 34.79
[#422499] Afrique du Sud, 5 Cents, 1990, TTB, Copper Plated Steel, KM:134 24 October 2020 22:34 31 sec. 5.5
AA3858) Sychellen 25 Rupees 1977 24 October 2020 22:42 7 min. 52 sec. 24.99
Argent Franklin Demi Dollar : 1963-D En Extrêmement Fine État! Dure Année Type 24 October 2020 22:34 40 sec. 14.25
1949 D Jefferson Nickel UNC Cinq Cents Choix Bu Monnaie Hors-Circulation 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 48 sec. 8.91
1785 Connecticut Colonial Cuivre Mailed Buste Droit Miller 3.1-L R4 #88 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 11 sec. 189.74
1962-G Allemagne 1 Mark Pièce de Monnaie Km#110 XF État 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 43 sec. 26.82
Clé Date 1915 Barber Demi Dollar #45 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 8 sec. 67.04
1972 P & D & S Lincoln Cents 3-Coin De Nous Excellent État Kit UNC Violoncelle 24 October 2020 22:35 1 min. 45 sec. 1.29
Plein De 3 Nouvelle-Zélande Pennies (1940 Et 1943) XF - UNC État Km #13 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 43 sec. 67.08
2018 Looney Tunes Noël Tree Étoile Forme 29.6ml Argent Tangible Pièce NGC PF70 24 October 2020 22:38 4 min. 31 sec. 107.92
RUSSIE 1696-1717 KOPEK PETER I ARGENT 0,3g/9mm #AB552.10.FW 24 October 2020 22:43 9 min. 30 sec. 12.9
5 Ore 1907 SUÈDE SWEDEN #AC685.2.FW 24 October 2020 22:37 3 min. 30 sec. 4.9
PORTUGAL 100 Escudos 1987 Commémorative Diogo Cão 1486 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 28 sec. 1.5
PORTUGAL 100 Escudos 1989 Commémorative Arquipélago dos Açores 24 October 2020 22:44 9 min. 54 sec. 1.5

Pièces euro

GIRO 23 MONETE 2 EURO 2015 30° ANNIVERSARIO DELLA BANDIERA SMALTATE COLORATE 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 8 sec. 199.5
** 2 EURO COMMEMORATIVE - PORTUGAL 2007 - TRAITE DE ROME 24 October 2020 22:36 2 min. 5 sec. 3.2

Médailles, jetons

MED10658 - MEDAILLE ECOLE APPLICATION DES BEAUX ARTS BERNARD PALISSY PARIS 1911 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 47 sec. 34.99
Joli Joyeux Noël Santa Claus Plaqué Or Wish Pièce de Monnaie. En Capsule 24 October 2020 22:34 46 sec. 5.17
1863 Guerre Civile Token - Armée & Marine #33 24 October 2020 22:42 8 min. 10 sec. 13.58

Lingots, pépites

Matériel, ouvrages

(4 Boîtes) BCW Pièce de Monnaie Collector Rangement Boîte 2x2x9 Noir Pour Snaps 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 1 sec. 12.69
(2 Boîtes) BCW Pièce de Monnaie Collector Rangement Boîte Noir Grand Pour Snaps 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 1 sec. 10.15
50 Hublots Cartes Cadres 37,5 MM Collection Euro Entretien Optimal Monnaies 24 October 2020 22:41 7 min. 7 sec. 7.15

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.