Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 18 Apr 2021 07:37:55 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - France

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Monnaies

Title End Time Time Left Price
Jolie Lot De Monnaie Francs Et Centime Etat Agrable 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 59 sec. 1.0
BILLET BANQUE 100 Frs CORNEILLE 2-2-1967 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 13.0
Medaille. 8,5 x 4,5 cm . JO . été 1980 .RUSSIE . . coffret abimé. voir photos 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 8 sec. 29.9
Lot Plomb De Sac 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 5 sec. 10.0
@ Pièce de 20 Francs TURIN Année 1939 ESSAI Argent RARE Tranche Striée @ 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 32 sec. 3400.0
@ Pièce de 20 Francs TURIN Année 1936 Très RARE @ 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 9 sec. 900.0
Médaille cuivre Mythologie Grecque Thalassa Numérotée 10/150 , Delamarre , 1969 18 April 2021 07:38 49 sec. 340.0
1 Franc 1916-2X 50cts 1898- 1914 Argent sous capsule 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 29 sec. 6.5
Série Fleurs de Coins 1966 -- 8 Pièces ( Avec la 10 Francs Hercule ) 18 April 2021 07:45 8 min. 2 sec. 180.0
1 SOL DIT "A L'ECU"1791 MA (Marseille) 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 44 sec. 15.0
silver dollar capitol 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 31 sec. 30.0
Grand Médaillon Bronze ALEXANDRE III , RUSSIE CONSTADT 1891 , A BARGAS , 21 Cms 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 46 sec. 145.0
Pièce 2 euros Allemagne 2002 D 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 6 sec. 300.0
silver dollar jo atlanta wheelchair 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 35 sec. 100.0
2 Euro commémorative Italie 2012 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 52 sec. 2.5
belle pièce 5 frs lavrillier 1952 18 April 2021 07:38 39 sec. 35.0
silver dollar vietnam 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 40 sec. 100.0
PIECE 1 CT EPI 1975 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 15 sec. 2.0
BILLET 200 FRS MONTESQUIEU 1992 SUP 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 44 sec. 10.0
KMS Malta 2014+08+11+12+13+15+16+17+18+ 19+20 Starterkit,7 zusätzliche KMS,Probe 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 33 sec. 510.0
Pièce de monnaie 5 Centimes Lindauer 1927 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 15 sec. 10.0
silver dollar olympic 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 26 sec. 30.0
silver dollar uso 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 19 sec. 30.0
silver dollar jefferson 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 53 sec. 30.0
ROYAUME-UNI - lot bronze - 800 grammes - farthing, half/one penny, Victoria... 18 April 2021 07:38 47 sec. 15.0
belle pièce 5 cts dupré an 8 W 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 44 sec. 12.0
lot de 1/2 dollars us commémoratifs 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 58 sec. 85.0
@ Pièce de 20 Francs TURIN Année 1938 ESSAI Aluminium RARE Tranche Striée @ 18 April 2021 07:38 27 sec. 800.0
Lot Billets europe afrique UNC a 1.87 euro (lot 129)! 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 30 sec. 1.87
Gedenkmünze POLICE OFFICER 18 April 2021 07:38 28 sec. 3.99
10 FRS JIMENEZ 1986 18 April 2021 07:38 1 min. 0 sec. 2.0
Gedenkmünze LAW ENFORCEMENT( Bronziert ) 18 April 2021 07:39 2 min. 1 sec. 3.99
silver dollar jo atlanta tennis 18 April 2021 07:42 5 min. 3 sec. 100.0
piece 2 euros simone veil 2017 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 31 sec. 100.0
Lot Billets europe afrique UNC a 1.87 euro (lot 221)! 18 April 2021 07:38 17 sec. 1.87
Gedenkmünze UNITED STATES NAVY CHIEFS mit Farbapplikation vergoldet 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 24 sec. 3.99
Gedenkmünze -DEPARTMENT OF THE NAVY - mit Farbapplikation vergoldet 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 41 sec. 3.99
PIECE DE 2 FRS ETATS FRANCAIS 1944 B 18 April 2021 07:40 3 min. 0 sec. 2.0
 2 Euro commémorative Allemagne 2018 (Atelier G) 18 April 2021 07:38 59 sec. 2.5
Pièce 3 euros Slovenie 2011 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 20 sec. 5.0
Gedenkmünze ALWAYS A MARINE -WE MAKE MARINES ( Bronziert ) 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 18 sec. 3.99
Gedenkmünze -US ARMY VETERANEN - mit Farbapplikation vergoldet 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 41 sec. 3.99
Silberne Gedenkmünze --Maya Kalender (versilbert) 18 April 2021 07:43 6 min. 2 sec. 4.99
Olympic 50p coin Canoeing 2011 circulated 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 47 sec. 0.99
PIECE 5 FRS BAZOR 1933 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 41 sec. 2.0
Gedenkmünze -CHINESISCHES JAHR DER RATTE (vergoldet) 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 5 sec. 3.99
Médaille Bronze LA TOUR D'AUVERGNE PREMIER GRENADIER DE FRANCE Diam. 50 mm 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 34 sec. 50.0
Gedenkmünze -75.RANGER REGIMENT - mit Farbapplikation vergoldet 18 April 2021 07:38 47 sec. 3.99
5 Centisimi 1826 P Ancre Rare 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 31 sec. 15.0
2006 Gibraltar "40th Anniversary Of The World Cup" One Crown Coin 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 47 sec. 7.99
SUISSE 1/2 Franc Très belle 1948 B Argent 18 April 2021 07:38 11 sec. 3.0
Série Fleurs de Coins 1974 ( 10 Francs Mathieu et 50 Francs Hercule ) 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 49 sec. 50.0
5 CENTIMES 1896 A + 5 CENTIMES 1897 A TB 18 April 2021 07:38 12 sec. 5.0
Gedenkmünze UNITED STATES - MARINE CORPS 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 6 sec. 3.99
Gedenkmünze SEAL OF THE PRESIDENT OF THE UNIDED STAES (vergoldet) 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 46 sec. 4.99
Pièce de monnaie 5 Centimes D Dupuis 1916 Avec étoile 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 57 sec. 3.0
Série Fleurs de Coins 1968 -- 8 Pièces 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 10 sec. 400.0
@ Pièce de 20 Francs TURIN Année 1938 ESSAI Aluminium RARE Tranche Lisse @ 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 33 sec. 600.0
50p Coin - BENJAMIN BUNNY - 2017 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 16 sec. 0.99
100 lire - Grand module - 1959 - ITALIE - SUP - Pièce de monnaie - (355) 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 54 sec. 1.5
6 pièces de 10 centimes - 1968 - 1982 - 1984 - 1985 - 1986 - 1993 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 44 sec. 1.0
BF 2 )pieces de 5 francs baudouin I 1964 belgie 18 April 2021 07:38 45 sec. 0.5
FB 3 )pieces de baudouin I 25 cent 1975 belgique 18 April 2021 07:38 30 sec. 0.3
British Armed Forces ONE SHILLING 4th Series UNC 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 40 sec. 4.99
British Armed Forces TEN SHILLINGS 3rd Series UNC 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 40 sec. 5.99
British Armed Forces FIVE SHILLINGS 2nd Series UNC 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 5.99
S 2 ) pieces suisse de 1 rappen de 1949 voir description 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 8 sec. 0.6
S 1) pieces suisse de 5 rappen de 1944 voir description 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 43 sec. 0.6
REUNION 20 FRANCS 1964. COLONIES FRANCAISES. FRENCH COLONIES. 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 20 sec. 12.0
S 1) pieces suisse de 5 rappen de 1992 voir description 18 April 2021 07:38 59 sec. 0.6
B-D-M España Spain 25 Pesetas Burgos 1938 Pick 111 Serie C BC F 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 53 sec. 29.0
SERVILIA DENARIO GUERRIERI 100 A.C. MONETA REPUBBLICA ROMANA VARESI 560 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 20 sec. 100.0
(474) DRACHME des RUTENES 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 54 sec. 68.0
[#856285] Monnaie, Turquie, Muhammad V, 100 Kurush, 1918, TTB+, Or, KM:776 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 40 sec. 506.0
500 lire - Banque d'Italie - 1993 - ITALIE - SPL - Pièce de monnaie - (354) 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 32 sec. 2.0
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 2010 P lincoln 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 25 sec. 0.25
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1990 lincoln 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 28 sec. 0.2
ESPAÑA // SPAIN -- 50 PESETAS ( 1938 ) -- MBC+ // VF+ -- SERIE D -- PICK 112a . 18 April 2021 07:38 17 sec. 75.0
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1991 lincoln 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 58 sec. 0.2
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1998 lincoln 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 7 sec. 0.25
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1997 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 44 sec. 0.25
FRANCE 50 FRANCS OR NAPOLEON 1856 A RARE 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 25 sec. 998.0
e3 )pieces de 5 cent 2013 P jefferson 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 23 sec. 0.4
e2 )pieces de 1 cent lincoln 2018 P 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 58 sec. 0.35
[#856977] Monnaie, France, Génie, 10 Francs, 1988, Proof, FDC, Or, Gadoury:827 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 45 sec. 858.0
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1994 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 11 sec. 0.2
2 pieces de lincoln 2010 P/D & voir description 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 38 sec. 0.4
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1987 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 52 sec. 0.2
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 2005 P lincoln 18 April 2021 07:38 17 sec. 0.25

Billets France

5 francs VIOLET 13/07/1939 ( H58122 ) 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 49 sec. 3.99
FRANCE 100 FRANCS CÉZANNE de 1997 ETAT: TTB+ C 068511619 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 18 sec. 8.0
FRANCE 100 FRANCS CÉZANNE de 1997 ETAT: TTB+ K 019917631 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 49 sec. 8.0
FRANCE 100 FRANCS CÉZANNE de 1997 ETAT: TTB L 037786192 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 45 sec. 8.0
FRANCE 100 FRANCS CÉZANNE de 1997 ETAT: TTB N 002915949 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 20 sec. 8.0
FRANCE 100 FRANCS CÉZANNE de 1997 ETAT: TTB A 011657224 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 59 sec. 8.0

Billets Belgique

Billets Pays-Bas

Billets du monde

BILLET DE 100 MARK 1920 REICHSBANKNOTE (BILL 15) QUALITÉ 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 24 sec. 5.49
Lot 3 billets CROATIE : 5,10 et 100 dinara 1991 Neufs / Unc 18 April 2021 07:39 2 min. 2 sec. 1.5
Siria. 1998. 100 Pounds (BC+/Fine+) Dirty / Sucio 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 3.7
Algérie P138 B402b 200 Dinars 1992 @ Ebanknoteshop 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 47 sec. 5.17
Jamaica Giamaica $ 2 1992 FDS UNC Pick 69d rif 2987 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 54 sec. 2.9
[#607253] Billet, Italie, 100 Lire, 1977, 1977-03-30, Bergamo, TB 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 42 sec. 5.5
[#607254] Billet, Italie, 100 Lire, 1976, 1976-03-01, Roma, TTB 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 40 sec. 5.5
[#607339] Billet, Inde, 10 Rupees, 1997, Undated (1997), KM:89c, TTB 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 44 sec. 5.5
[#607304] Billet, Italie, 2000 Lire, 1990-1992, Undated (1990-92), KM:115, TB 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 41 sec. 5.5
JAMAICA 1000 Dollars dolares 2004 Pick 86b SC / UNC 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 24 sec. 80.0
Billetes Camboia Myanmar Diferentes Valores Parejas Dinero Coin 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 38 sec. 14.99
Billetes Suriname Pareja Gulden 1963 y 1965 Banco Dinero Coin 18 April 2021 07:38 14 sec. 8.95
MEXICO - 20 pesos 1973 P# 64b America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 14 sec. 1.25
Billets, Malte, 5 Liri, Undated (1994), KM:46a, SPL+ #590482 18 April 2021 07:38 57 sec. 55.0
Macao 10 patacas 2014 pick 87 FDS ref 4337 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 13 sec. 5.8
COLOMBIA - 200 PESOS ORO 20.7. 1974 - P 417a - BB++ / VF++ 18 April 2021 07:44 7 min. 3 sec. 14.99
Billets, Pologne, 5000 Marek, 1920, 1920-02-07, KM:31, TB #314630 18 April 2021 07:38 55 sec. 22.0
Billets, Allemagne, 1000 Mark, 1910, KM:44b, 1910-04-21, TB+ #314634 18 April 2021 07:38 53 sec. 17.6
Billets, Bulgarie, 2 Leva, 2005, KM:115b, TTB #590590 18 April 2021 07:38 1 min. 4 sec. 5.5
Billets, Brésil, 100 Cruzeiros, 1984, KM:198b, AB #590598 18 April 2021 07:38 55 sec. 5.5
NICARAGUA - 10 cordobas 1985 (1988) P# 151 America banknote - Edelweiss Coins 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 34 sec. 2.75
TRINIDAD & TOBAGO - 1 dollar 2002 P# 41b America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 7 sec. 1.75
NICARAGUA - 10 cordobas 2007 (2012) P# 201 America banknote - Edelweiss Coins 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 43 sec. 2.0
MEXICO - 100 pesos 1981 P# 74b America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 19 sec. 2.0
PARAGUAY - 2000 guaranies 2009 P# 228b America banknote - Edelweiss Coins 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 23 sec. 3.75
MEXICO - 10 pesos 1975 P# 63h America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:38 36 sec. 1.75
SURINAME - 25 gulden 1998 P# 138d UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 51 sec. 1.25
PERU - 5000 soles de oro 1985 P# 117c America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 13 sec. 3.0
NICARAGUA - 25 centavos de cordoba ND (1991) P# 170 UNC - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Billets, Philippines, 5 Piso, 1978, KM:168b, TB #590606 18 April 2021 07:38 1 min. 0 sec. 5.5
PERU - 10 intis 1987 P# 129 America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 18 sec. 1.25
SURINAME - 100 gulden 1986 P# 133a UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 57 sec. 4.5
SURINAME - 100 gulden 1998 P# 139b UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 9 min. 2 sec. 2.25
Billets, Égypte, 1 Pound, KM:50d, TB+ #590513 18 April 2021 07:38 59 sec. 5.5
Empire Allemand Rosenbg: 110b, Privatfirmendruck vert Kontrollnummer, verts FZ u 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 42 sec. 2.99
PERU - 50 intis 1987 P# 131b America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 23 sec. 1.5
SURINAME - 5 gulden 1996 P# 136b UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 45 sec. 1.0
PERU - 1000 intis 1988 P# 136b UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 34 sec. 2.25
PERU - 100 intis 1987 P# 133 UNC America banknote - Edelweiss Coins . 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 29 sec. 1.75

Billets euro

BILLET 0 EURO MUSEE DU BONBON HARIBO FRANCE 2018 NUMERO DIVERS 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 57 sec. 10.0
BILLET SOUVENIR 0 € / 0 EURO / La Montagne des Singes / BANKNOTE / 2019-4 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 16 sec. 3.5
BILLET SOUVENIR 0 € / 0 EURO / Saintes Maries de La Mer / BANKNOTE / 2019-1 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 39 sec. 4.5
BILLET SOUVENIR 0 € / 0 EURO / Arène de Nîmes Jeux Romains / BANKNOTE / 2019-3 18 April 2021 07:46 9 min. 1 sec. 4.5
BILLET SOUVENIR 0 € / 0 EURO / Festyland / BANKNOTE / 2019-3 18 April 2021 07:38 1 min. 4 sec. 4.5
BILLET SOUVENIR 0 € / 0 EURO / Aquarium de Saint Malo / BANKNOTE / 2019-3 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 26 sec. 4.5
BILLET 0 EURO MUSEE OCEANOGRAPHIQUE MONACO 2018 NUMERO DIVERS 18 April 2021 07:40 3 min. 2 sec. 6.0
BILLET 0€ SOUVENIR TOURISTIQUE, N° 18, CAEN, 2016 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 25 sec. 36.0
1986 France 50 Frankenstein Billet / Presque Hors-Circulation (Au) / de La Tour 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 13 sec. 41.79

Pièces antiques

ALESSANDRO SEVERO ASSE MARS ULTOR MONETA IMPERO ROMANO 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 24 sec. 75.0
GORDIANO III VIRTUTI AUGUSTI ROMA IMPERIALE ANTONINIANO ARGENTO 18 April 2021 07:38 27 sec. 50.0
ROMAN EMPIRE - DIVO CLAUDIO #2902# 18 April 2021 07:38 34 sec. 6.88
CARIN Tétradrachme poids 7 gr 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 20 sec. 49.9
*Lucernae* Imperio Romano - Gallieno, antoniniano. Mediolanum. ORIENS AVG/P Sol 18 April 2021 07:38 21 sec. 120.0
LICINIO PADRE ROMA IMPERIALE MONETA BRONZO IOVI CONSERVATORI 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 24 sec. 20.0
ERACLIO E MARTINA FOLLIS IMPERO BIZANTINO MONETA ZECCA COSTANTINOPOLI 625 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 47 sec. 35.0
ARCHEO UCCELLO ARGENTO APPLIQUE IMPERO BIZANTINO IV SECOLO 18 April 2021 07:38 27 sec. 100.0
Vatican - Monnaies En Porte-Documents Réveillon Année:1982 - Numéro MS087 - FDC 18 April 2021 07:44 7 min. 2 sec. 49.8
ROMAN EMPIRE - CONSTANTINUS I #2903# 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 48 sec. 15.43

Pièces France

Jolie série des 25 centimes PATEY 1903 - 1904 et 1905 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 29 sec. 3.0
Obole à la croix ancrée PARIS (PARISIVS) 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 42 sec. 457.0
Constitution, 12 deniers François, 1793 W = Lille, métal de cloche - 76 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 57 sec. 27.0
[#857066] Monnaie, France, Semeuse, 5 Francs, 1994, Paris, BU, SPL+, Nickel Clad 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 40 sec. 30.8
CIR7(6) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1912 - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TB à TB+ !!! 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 8 sec. 1.57
CIR7(3) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1912 - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TB à TB+ !!! 18 April 2021 07:38 54 sec. 1.97
CIR7(4) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1912 - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TB à TB+ !!! 18 April 2021 07:39 2 min. 0 sec. 2.27
monnaie mérovingienne or 1,12gr triens a croix encree  non identifier 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 24 sec. 1800.0
CIR7(8) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1916 * - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TTB !!! 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 56 sec. 2.77
Louis XIV, 4 sols aux deux L, réformation, 1692 Rennes, argent - 71 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 57 sec. 49.0
CIR7(5) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1912 - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TB à TB+ !!! 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 58 sec. 1.57
[#857063] Monnaie, France, Semeuse, 5 Francs, 1998, Paris, BU, SPL+, Nickel Clad 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 41 sec. 23.1
CIR7(7) - 5 CENTIMES - DUPUIS - 1916 - RECHERCHEE & QUALITE TTB !!! 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 46 sec. 2.77
FRANCE ; Pièce scellé de 10 centimes Marianne du coffret FDC de 1974 (#2620) 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 42 sec. 1.5
10 centimes marianne 1985 - SUP - pièce de monnaie française - N12988 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Monnaie France 10 Centimes 1918 Lindauer - Pièce Française - [9379] 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 29 sec. 2.18
10 centimes marianne 1992 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N13037 18 April 2021 07:44 7 min. 2 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1975 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N12917 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 34 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1995 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N13063 18 April 2021 07:38 46 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1995 - SUP - pièce de monnaie française - N13069 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 52 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1997 - SUP - pièce de monnaie française - N13087 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 59 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1968 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N12897 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 29 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1974 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N12912 18 April 2021 07:46 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1977 - TTB - pièce de monnaie française - N12929 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 25 sec. 1.0
10 centimes marianne 1985 - SUP - pièce de monnaie française - N12985 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 38 sec. 1.0
[#857024] Monnaie, France, Franc, 1993, Paris, Proof, FDC, Argent, KM:1014 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 46 sec. 56.1
Constitution, 2 sols françois, 1792 (An 4) Lille, cuivre - 77 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 44 sec. 88.0
RARE ETAT 10 FRANCS OR TYPE COQ 1908 monnaie partie brillant frappe 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 10 sec. 259.0
Monnaie France 50 Centimes 1944 Etat Français - Pièce Française - [9377] 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 28 sec. 4.0
[#857434] Monnaie, France, Touraine, Denier, Saint-Martin de Tours, TB+, Argent 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 41 sec. 28.6
Constitution, 12 deniers francois, 1793 Paris, léopard & lyre, cuivre - 75 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 26 sec. 83.0
Louis XIV, 4 sols des traitants, 1677 Vimy, argent - 70 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 27 sec. 66.0
KM# 885 - 1 franc morlon 1934 - TTB - monnaie France - N5408 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 34 sec. 1.25
KM# 885 - 1 franc morlon 1934 - TTB - monnaie France - N5409 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 49 sec. 1.25
5 Francs 1987 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 52 sec. 3.0
KM# 885 - 1 franc morlon 1936 - TTB - monnaie France - N5410 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 39 sec. 1.0
LOUIS XIV (1643-1715) 4 SOLS DITS DES TRAITANTS 1677 A (PARIS) 1gr62 TB+ 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 19 sec. 46.8
[#857055] Monnaie, France, Génie, 10 Francs, 1996, Paris, BU, SPL+ 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 45 sec. 56.1
[#856983] Monnaie, France, Franc, 1993, Paris, Proof, FDC, Argent, KM:1014 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 46 sec. 50.6
[#856404] Monnaie, France, Victor Hugo, 10 Francs, 1985, Paris, FDC, FDC 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 43 sec. 11.0
[#856418] Monnaie, France, Lindauer, 20 Centimes, 1946, Paris, TTB, Zinc 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 42 sec. 52.8
[#857016] Monnaie, France, Charles de Gaulle, Franc, 1988, Paris, Proof, FDC 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 43 sec. 48.4
piece de monnaie 10 francs 1990 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 19 sec. 2.2
10 FRANCS GENIE DE LA BASTILLE de 2000 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 30 sec. 2.2
10 CENTIMES 1975 FRANCE Pièce De Monnaie Française #AN842.FW 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 30 sec. 1.24

Pièces Belgique

Pièces Pays-Bas

Pièces du monde

e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1996 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 29 sec. 0.25
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 2009 P lincoln ( bieth and early ) 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 14 sec. 0.4
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 2009 D lincoln ( formative years ) 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 43 sec. 0.4
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 2001 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 12 sec. 0.25
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1966 lincoln 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 53 sec. 0.25
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1976 lincoln 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 29 sec. 0.2
e2 )pieces de 1 cent 1984 D lincoln 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 38 sec. 0.5
200 lire - Carabinier - 1994 - ITALIE - SUP - Pièce de monnaie - (356) 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 47 sec. 2.0
[#857245] Monnaie, Suisse, 1/2 Batzen, 1799, B+, Billon, KM:A6 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 47 sec. 16.5
ISLAMIC ♦ Afghanistan ♦ Timurid ♦ 2 dirhams antilope Amir Khusraw Shah Ah902/10 18 April 2021 07:38 29 sec. 49.99
[#856269] Monnaie, Grande-Bretagne, George V, Sovereign, 1914, SUP+, Or, KM:820 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 544.5
SUPERBE SÉRIE MONNAIES -" SLOVENIE "- AV EURO ETAT NEUF/FDC SOUS BLISTER 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 45 sec. 6.95
London Underground Cocarde Underground Spinner Porte Clé ( GWC ) 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 35 sec. 17.99
[#856240] Monnaie, Australie, Edward VII, Sovereign, 1908, Perth, SUP+, Or 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 43 sec. 544.5
[#893081] Monnaie, Tuvalu, Elizabeth II, 50th Anniversary of Barbie, Dollar 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 46 sec. 66.0
Pologne 2 Zlote 2004 Laiton [1898] 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 21 sec. 4.6
Finlande Lot De 7 Pièce TTB 18 April 2021 07:38 1 min. 4 sec. 9.5
CHINE 1 jiao 2002 ( alu ) 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 16 sec. 2.3
SUISSE 1/2 franc 1952 ARGENT 18 April 2021 07:38 33 sec. 3.99
KM# 86 - 5 haleru 1979 - TTB - monnaie Tchécoslovaquie - N8871 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 24 sec. 1.0
KM# 8 - 50 lipa 2007 - TTB+ - monnaie Croatie - N8963 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 56 sec. 1.0
KM# 86 - 5 haleru 1978 - TTB - monnaie Tchécoslovaquie - N8870 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Monnaie Lettonie 20 Santimu 1992 - Pièce du Monde - [9378] 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 35 sec. 1.45
BRESIL 50 centavos 2002 ( bis ) 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 53 sec. 1.8
SALVADOR 5 centavos 1977 ( bis ) 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 17 sec. 1.9
CHINE 1 jiao 2010 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 40 sec. 1.2
[#856986] Monnaie, République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1991, Berlin 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 42 sec. 16.5
[#856987] Monnaie, République fédérale allemande, 10 Mark, 1991, Berlin 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 43 sec. 16.5
Israël 50 Sheqalim Bronze-Alu [1899] 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 16 sec. 1.45
JORDANIEN: 3 Dinars 1977 "PALESTINE SUNBIRD", KM 32, prägefrisch/unc., SELTEN 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 17 sec. 39.8
Pièce HALF DOLLAR J.F.KENNEDY 1966 ARGENT 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 39 sec. 22.0
1936-S Lincoln Hors-Circulation This Exact Coin- Gratuit Combiné 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 19 sec. 12.59
BELGIQUE 5 centimes ( belgie ) 1930 18 April 2021 07:39 2 min. 3 sec. 1.5
Madagascar - Malagasy 20 Ariary 1978-1999 - Divers Millésimes 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 38 sec. 9.98
* Seychelles 5 Rupee 1977 * Palm Tree (98)(Alb.4) 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 7 sec. 5.9
[#856423] Monnaie, France, 100 Francs, 1993, Paris, FDC, Argent, Gadoury:929 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 42 sec. 77.0
* Seychelles 1 Rupee 1977 * Triton Conch shell (99)(Alb.4) 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 55 sec. 4.9
BELGIQUE 5 centimes ( belgie ) 1931 ( bis ) 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 23 sec. 1.5
[#856239] Monnaie, Australie, Edward VII, Sovereign, 1908, Perth, SUP+, Or 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 44 sec. 539.0
PIECE DE 1000 LIRES ITALIE 1997 (177) 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 20 sec. 2.29
1823 Argentine Buenos Aires Un Decimo VF #20639 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 47 sec. 22.21
PIECE DE 10 ORE 1967 NORVÈGE NORGE NORWAY (85) 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 34 sec. 1.29
ROYAUME UNI farthing 1947 ANM ( bis ) 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 25 sec. 2.3
1877-H Mauritius 20 Centimes Argent F + #20641 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 49 sec. 26.65
SUISSE 10 rappen 1954 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 41 sec. 1.3
Mexiko 8 Reales 1895 Mo AM = Mexico City fast vz 55216 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 41 sec. 95.0
POLOGNE 1 zloty 1989 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 50 sec. 1.5
5 PFENNIG 1903 A Deutsches Reich Allemagne #AE654.FW 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 32 sec. 4.9
1942 THREEPENCE ROYAUME-UNI / GRANDE BRETAGNE #BB042.FW 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 10 sec. 6.25
Très belle monnaie - RUSSIE - 10 Kopek - 1906 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 20 sec. 4.9
ITALIE . REPUBLIQUE . 500 LIRES . 1966 .SPL 18 April 2021 07:42 4 min. 22 sec. 10.0
ITALIE . REPUBLIQUE . 10 LIRES . 1956 .SPL 18 April 2021 07:39 1 min. 5 sec. 5.0

Pièces euro

italia divisionale 2007 kyoto proof 18 April 2021 07:45 7 min. 16 sec. 59.0
2 EURO 2006 GIOCHI INVERNALI TORINO 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 6 sec. 62.0
LA SERIE 1 / 2 / 5 CENTIMES LETTONIE 2014 ! 3 PIECES NEUVES DISPONIBLES 18 April 2021 07:43 6 min. 1 sec. 2.55
20 CENTIMES SAINT MARIN 2016 NEUVE ASSEZ RARE // disponible 18 April 2021 07:43 5 min. 21 sec. 2.49
2 Euro Italia 2018 Dante Rotolino Rolle Rouleau Cartucho 18 April 2021 07:41 3 min. 34 sec. 129.0
LUXEMBOURG COFFRET OFFICIEL BU 8 PIECES 2003 PONT ADOLPHE !!!! 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 10 sec. 22.0
[#794519] République fédérale allemande, 2 Euro, 2008, Hambourg, SUP 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 46 sec. 8.8
[#794675] République fédérale allemande, 2 Euro, Rhénanie-Palatinat, 2017 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 40 sec. 8.8
[#892885] Portugal, 7-1/2 Euro, Sport Heroes - Eusébio, 2016, SPL+, Argent 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 46 sec. 16.5
coffret bu euroset 2002 luxembourg 8 pieces 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 39 sec. 22.0
[#794648] Pays-Bas, 2 Euro, 2013, Utrecht, TTB+, Bi-Metallic, KM:332 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 43 sec. 8.8
[#794672] Slovénie, 2 Euro, 10 ans de l'Euro, 2017, SPL, Bi-Metallic, KM:New 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 41 sec. 8.8
Lituanie - Lituanie 20 Siè 1925 - IV 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 35 sec. 11.98
Lettonie - Latvija 50 Santimi 1922 - V 18 April 2021 07:40 2 min. 34 sec. 7.98

Médailles, jetons

[#856282] France, Médaille, société des artistes français, Arts & Culture 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 42 sec. 1870.0
[#857028] France, Médaille, Ecu Europa, Europe Assise, 1980, Rodier, SPL+, Gilt 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 44 sec. 5.5
RARE MONNAIE / JETON DE KLONDIKE DOLLAR CANADA 1969 !! 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 56 sec. 4.95
[#856277] France, Médaille, Unesco, Sauvegarde des Monuments de Carthage 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 44 sec. 550.0
Pièce Jeton Grotte De Rouffignac Dordogne Mammouth 2014 Monnaie de Paris B0514 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 5.5
[#856275] France, Médaille, Unesco, Sauvegarde des Monuments de Carthage 18 April 2021 07:47 9 min. 48 sec. 38.5
Pièce Jeton Musée Le Grand Blockhaus Batz Sur Mer 2012 Monnaie de Paris B0514 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 54 sec. 5.5
Médaille Medal Orden VSSM DV 2003 13./14.6 Voll derbyy F.Muller Basel R.Grieder 18 April 2021 07:44 6 min. 17 sec. 29.99

Lingots, pépites

MONEDA DORADA DE NEPAL INDIA 18 April 2021 07:46 8 min. 19 sec. 12.0

Matériel, ouvrages

Monnaie virtuelle

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.