Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Mon, 25 Sep 2017 20:36:53 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
BRD 2015 Mi. Nr. 3124-3125 Gestempelt mit Rand TOP!!! (21600) 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 37 sec. 2.59
Österreich 1936 FIS Ski Wettkämpfe Mi.-Nr. 623-626 Satz 4 Werte kpl. * 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 11 sec. 24.15
Bayern 52 * , Freimarke: Staatswappen , BPP geprüft 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 13 sec. 75.0
Stempelgerät Deutsche Reichspost Vorkrieg Frankiermaschine Remagen 3 SSt Krippen 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 14 sec. 149.99
Deutsches Reich Mi 566-68. Saarabstimmung Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 30 sec. 1.0
BRD 1952 Mi. Nr. 150 Postfrisch mit Rand TOP!!! (21522) 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 9 sec. 12.99
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1765 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.6
DDR Mi 993-96 Postfrich. Sowjetische Kosmonauten 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Dänemark-Grönland 154 postfrisch 1984 Meerestiere: Seew 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 11 sec. 1.99
Österreich 2280 postfrisch 1999 Europarat 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 55 sec. 1.79
Bayern Nr. 116 -35 B gest. kompl. 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 4 sec. 99.95
# DDR MICHEL NR. 286 POSTFRISCH GEPRÜFT BPP 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 35 sec. 20.0
Brief mit Deutsches Reich Mi 152 (germania 2 M). Münster 1922 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 38 sec. 1.0
BRD 2006 Mi. Nr. 2567 Gestempelt auf Trägerfolie LUXUS! (21677) 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 50 sec. 3.99
Posten Marken, Briefe, Belege Deutschland Europa 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Bund 1161 + Berlin 688 FDC - Weihnachten 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 54 sec. 1.5
# DEUTSCHES REICH JAHRGANG 1945 KOMPLETT POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 43 sec. 20.0
AK Hühner mit Deutsches Reich Mi 144 (Germania 30 Pf.) Wiesdorf a. R. 1921 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Numisblätter - ohne Münzen - Jahrgang 2006 25 September 2017 20:38 2 min. 4 sec. 6.0
Österreich ROTARY 1931 Audruck-Satz Mi.-Nr. 518-23 kpl. mit Sonder-O Briefstücke 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 13 sec. 157.5
Bayern - 5 Pfg. Wappen/Aufbrauch, 4er-Block, Brief Hof - München 5.4.1920 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 17 sec. 15.0
20 Briefe u 5 Karten Bund. Untersch. frankiert meist 1970er -2000er Jahre 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 35 sec. 1.0
# DEUTSCHES REICH NR. 675/83 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 18 sec. 20.0
Bizone (Alliierte Besetzung) 72Z A postfrisch 1948 Köln 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 53 sec. 7.99
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg Stempel Oberbach Lot Re 6901 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 39 sec. 2.69
# DDR MICHEL NR. 280/81 DRUCKVERMERK POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 42 sec. 25.0
# DEUTSCHES REICH NR. 634/42 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 55 sec. 20.0
Freimarken Ausgabe für Berlin Nr.199-213 (Bedeutende Deutsche) gest. 30.-€ Kw 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 29 sec. 4.25
ÖSTERREICH 1904 ORTSBRIEF, WIEN 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 10 sec. 5.0
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg Stempel Wuppertal Lot F 473 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.79
Österreich 2345 mit Zierfeld postfrisch 2001 Tag der Br 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 25 sec. 3.99
Bayern - 5 Pfg. Wappen/Aufbrauch u.a., Einschreibe-Paketkarte Memmingen 1920 n. 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 10 sec. 15.0
Deutschland - 50 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Schwertlilie" 145 Cent 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 6 sec. 1.0
# DEUTSCHES REICH NR. 546/47 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 47 sec. 20.0
Gedenkkarte - 50 Jahre Bundesrepublik 1999 25 September 2017 20:37 48 sec. 1.5
Deutschland - 50 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Tagetes" 20 Cent 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Bizone (Alliierte Besetzung) 69W B postfrisch 1948 Köln 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 31 sec. 5.99
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1763 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.2
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr.1757 - 1761 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 41 sec. 7.9
DR-Infla - Friedenthal-Giesmannsdorf ** 6.1.23, KOS a. GA-karte n. Nürnberg 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 15 sec. 15.0
# DDR MICHEL NR. 335vaXI POSTFRISCH GEPRÜFT BPP 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 0 sec. 20.0
Original Beschreibung der Numisblätter - JAHRGANG 2005 25 September 2017 20:37 29 sec. 4.0
Österreich 1935 Heerführer Mi.-Nr. 617-622 Satz 6 Werte kpl. postfrisch ** 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 10 sec. 73.5
Bayern - 5 Pfg. Wappen/Aufbrauch u.a., Orts-Einschreibebrief München 1920 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 13 sec. 15.0
e0405) Bund o 2156/57 - Eckrand - EST - Frauen 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 29 sec. 1.3
15 Blumen Briefmarken "Kuhschelle" 58 Cent "Dahlie" 35 Cent "Gartennelke" 25 Cen 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Original Beschreibung der Numisblätter - JAHRGANG 2006 25 September 2017 20:37 45 sec. 3.0
2 Rennwagen - Postkarte Panasonic Toyota Jarno Trulli Ralf Schumacher 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 18 sec. 10.0
Deutsches Reich Mi 45-50 , Krone/Adler , Alte Signature , Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 35 sec. 6.5
# BERLIN NR. 91/100 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 20 sec. 25.0
e0268) Bund o 3250+3270 skl. Top mit Tagesstempel 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Deutschland - 50 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Narzisse" 90 Cent 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Deutschland - 15 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Pfingstrose" 62 Cent 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 1.0
**Original Beschreibung der Numisblätter - JAHRGANG 2004** 25 September 2017 20:37 13 sec. 4.0
Deutsches Reich, MiNr. 390 EF (Hamburg-)Bramfeld nach Weimar 02.06.1927 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 8 sec. 8.9
Jahrgang Österreich FDC 1974 ( Nr. 1437 - 1473 ) - KW 42 ,-- € ( 24430 ) 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 1 sec. 16.9
Couverture de papeterie postale Fr. Chopin 2,50zl / Postal stationary cover 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 10 sec. 7.5
Bayern - 4x5 Pfg. Wappen/Aufbrauch, Brief München - Bünde 11. MÄR 20 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 14 sec. 15.0
# DDR MICHEL NR. 287 POSTFRISCH GEPRÜFT BPP 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 7 sec. 25.0
Numisblätter - JAHRGANG 2009, ohne Münzen 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 21 sec. 6.0
Set in ungebrauchter Gummi mit Falz Qualität -mh-2 Stk.ohne Gummi (Int.Nr.L276) 25 September 2017 20:37 58 sec. 24.0
Deutschland - 40 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Tulpe" 10 Cent 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 16 sec. 1.0
DR-Infla - 400 M. Ziffer, Karte Eichen (Westf.) - Nürnberg 1.8.23 Ersttag Portop 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 10 sec. 15.0
Deutschland - 15 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Maiglöckchen" 45 Cent 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Deutschland - 15 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Federnelke" 85 Cent 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Berlin Nr.254/65 Das Neue Berlin 1965, gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 20 sec. 1.95
Numisblätter - JAHRGANG 2007, ohne Münzen 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 46 sec. 6.0
ÖSTERREICH 1900 AUSLANDSBRIEF, PRAG nach ROMANSHORN (Schweiz) 25 September 2017 20:37 13 sec. 11.99
15 Blumen Briefmarken "Federnelke" 85 c "Ballonblume" 35 c "Kartäusernelke" 70 c 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 9 sec. 1.0
DR Mi Nr. 416, 414 MiF auf Firmen Brief mit MAS Hamburg - Philadelphia USA 1932 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 37 sec. 2.99
Brief mit Bund Mi 1709 u. 1398. Stempel Halberstadt 1994 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Deutschland - 50 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Kaiserkrone" 60 Cent 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 27 sec. 1.0
DR-Infla - Bahnpost MLTB-I-ASCHB., apt. K1 a. Karte Laudenbach - Nürnberg 1923 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 10 sec. 15.0
# DDR MICHEL NR. 248/49 DRUCKVERMERK POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 50 sec. 25.0
Brief Bund Block 12 (Montreal). Sonderstempel 500 Jahre Post 1990. Papenburg 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Deutschlandbesuch Königin Elizabeth II Bonn 1965 Mit Mi Berlin 234 Sonderstempel 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 50 sec. 1.0
DR 3tes Reich 2 kompl. Sätze Hindenburg Wz 2 & F.d.Große gest. ca. 100.- € Kw 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 28 sec. 7.15
Deutschland - 50 Briefmarken mit Blumen Motiv "Schokoladen-Kosmee" 70 Cent 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 45 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Lot /Posten ab Mich.179 mit sauberen Falz mit kompl.Ausgaben,siehe Bild 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 53 sec. 4.6
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg Mix mit lesbaren Datum Stempel Lot Re 6924 25 September 2017 20:37 17 sec. 2.99
ÖSTERREICH 1904 AUSLANDSBRIEF, WIEN nach LEIPZIG (Deutschland) 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 3 sec. 12.0
2002 FDC Hochwasserhilfe (484803) 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 3 sec. 1.5
# BERLIN NR. 121/23 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:37 51 sec. 25.0
Deutsches Reich, MiNr. 388 EF (Bad) Rodach b. Coburg nach Nürnberg 04.09.1928 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 58 sec. 8.9
Gedenkkarte City S-Bahn in Betrieb Hamburg 1979 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 21 sec. 1.5
briefmarken gutes Lot D.Reich postfrisch + gestempelt (374) 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 31 sec. 2.0

Deutschland

BRD 130 postfrisch 1951 Posthorn 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 45 sec. 7.99
# SBZ NR. 37yc POSTFRISCH GEPRÜFT BPP 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 57 sec. 23.0
Bund 111-12 **, Eröffnung des 1. Deutschen Bundestages, gepr. Schlegel BPP 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 24 sec. 29.5
SBZ- West Sachsen 128y mit Plf. I (Ziffern) postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 31 sec. 1.0
=== DR Dienst Mi. 155-165 Vierer **, Kat. 200€ === 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 50 sec. 56.5
Bund Mi Nr 185 EF auf Brief mit Posthilfsst. Boltzen - Zeven mit SST - Harsefeld 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 38 sec. 2.99
Set in guter gestempelter Qualität (Int.Nr.L277) 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 32 sec. 28.0
Bund Mi.Nr.Lot aus 897-928** Postfrisches Lot aus 1976-1977-----ca.20 M€-----376 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 46 sec. 1.0
Set in guter gestempelter Qualität (Int.Nr.L275) 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 46 sec. 26.0
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg Mix mit lesbaren Datum Stempel Lot Re 6911 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 45 sec. 2.99
Bund Mi.Nr.Lot aus 1150-1171 ** Postfrisches Lot aus 1982/83----ca.23 M€-----605 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 2 sec. 1.0
DP China Mi PV a Kab.-Briefstück Peking gepr. 300,- 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 36 sec. 98.0
# DDR MICHEL NR. 338vbXI POSTFRISCH GEPRÜFT BPP 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 17 sec. 20.0
Berlin 1985 Mi. Nr. 743 mit Rand Gestempelt (24739) 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 49 sec. 1.59
DDR 1965 Mi. Nr. 1113-1114 Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Kamerun - Bahnpost nachverwendet Duala ohne Jahreszahl violett, Paar (Kol29) 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 36 sec. 29.99
Nachnahme-Brief 1941 aus Mühldorf in Oberbayern 10/11/14 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 57 sec. 5.55
DDR 1972 Mi. Nr. 1781 gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Berlin 1989 Mi. Nr. 846 mit Rand Gestempelt (24753) 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 51 sec. 1.79
Nachnahme-Karte 1931 aus Greiz, Greizer Zeitung 10/11/14 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 20 sec. 5.55
DDR 1953 MI-NR 421 X I FÜNFJAHRPLAN 4ER BL WZ 2 X I ** 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 6.95
Berlin 1977 Mi. Nr. 538 Paar Postfrisch (24184) 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 2 sec. 1.79
Kamerun - Bahnpost nachverwendet Duala ohne Jahreszahl violett, Nr. 22 (Kol29) 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 23 sec. 19.85
DDR 1984 Mi. Nr. 2903-2904 Eckrand Postfrisch (24809) 25 September 2017 20:37 1 min. 3 sec. 2.79
DR - Inflation 1923 - Briefmarke 100 Millionen - Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 36 sec. 1.5
Berlin Nr.250/53 Für die Jugend, Federwild 1965, gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 28 sec. 1.0
briefmarken sehr gutes Lot Bund postfrisch (356) 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1768 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.6
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1767 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.6
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1766 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 1.6
Bund / BRD 1995 Mi.- Nr. 1772 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 15 sec. 1.8
Bund / BRD 1994 Mi.- Nr. 1770 -1771 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 43 sec. 3.5
DDR 1954 Mi. Nr. 441 Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Bund / BRD 1995 Mi.- Nr. 1774 - 1776 Kleinbogen / Zehnerbogen postfrisch 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 15 sec. 6.5
briefmarken gutes Lot Deutsche Post D.Reich postfrisch + gestempelt (373) 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 31 sec. 2.0
BERLIN WEST ERSTTAG FDC GEBURTSTAG GONTARD / MI.639 BRIEF 1981 25 September 2017 20:45 9 min. 6 sec. 1.5

Österreich

ÖSTERREICH 1902 2Stk. BRIEFE, GROSS-KOSTOMLA-WIEN und GRAFENEGG nach KREMS 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 54 sec. 7.0
Österreich/Austria**"Confetti TiVi"-Kinder TV-Rare SPECIMEN/MUSTER-ROR-Obenrand 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 58 sec. 9.99
ÖSTERREICH 1904 WERTBRIEF JÄGERNDORF-WEHR/BADEN, und Briefstück BLAUSTEMPEL! 25 September 2017 20:44 8 min. 4 sec. 16.99
ÖSTERREICH 1905 POSTKARTE-WELTPOSTVEREIN, LINZ nach WIEN 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 48 sec. 6.0
ÖSTERREICH 1908 2Stk. WELTPOST-VEREIN (UPU) KARTE, 5H und 10H, UNGEBRAUCHT! 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 39 sec. 12.0
Christkindl-Reco Karte 25.12.2005 auf AK Steyrertalbahn 10/11/14 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 43 sec. 6.66

Schweiz

SCHWEIZ HELVETIA 1984 MI MICHEL BLOCK 24 NABA ZÜRI O 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 2.95

Afrika

Ganzsache Postkarte Orange River Colony 1 P. Eward VII. Pietersburg 1912 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 25 sec. 1.0
Südafrika - 2x3 C. Luftpost-Drucksache n. DÄNEMARK, Cape Town - Kopenhagen 1963 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 17 sec. 15.0
Komoren 2010 Mi.-Nr. ? Kleinbogen ** Früchte und Bäume aus der Region Ind. Ozean 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 11 sec. 4.73

Asien

T28856 China 4317-4319 + Block 179 postfr./mnh Entwicklung des Gebietes Tianjin- 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 49 sec. 2.5
# VR CHINA BLOCK 45 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 37 sec. 23.0
# MACAU NR. 552/57 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 56 sec. 25.0
# VR CHINA BLOCK 43 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 11 sec. 23.0
Thailand - 3 B. GA-Aerogramme n. DÄNEMARK, Bangkok - Kopenhagen 1966 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 10 sec. 15.0
# VR CHINA BLOCK 40 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 23 sec. 23.0
T28852 China 4308 postfr./mnh Vögel birds 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 19 sec. 1.25
T28855 China 4312-4315 + Block 178 postfr./mnh Verbesserung der Heimat 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 33 sec. 2.95
T28849 China 4295-4298 postfr./mnh Sportarten der Volksgruppen Chinas 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 19 sec. 1.25
T28853 China 4309-4310 postfr./mnh Xinhai-Revolution 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 19 sec. 1.25
Indien - Luftpostdrucksache Calcutta - München 1967 - Portostufe !! 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 12 sec. 15.0
Pakistan - 2x50 P. RCD, Luftpostbrief n. DÄNEMARK, Karachi - Copenhagen 1965 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 14 sec. 15.0

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Marschall-Inseln postfrischer (xx) Einzelwert Nr. 119 (10 $) v. 1987 Kw 32.-€ 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 29 sec. 6.15
Harry Potter und der gefangene von Askaban Prisoner of Azkaban Briefmarke Stamps 25 September 2017 20:42 6 min. 1 sec. 15.0

Europa

Liechtenstein Michel-Nr. 329-331 zentrisch gestempelt EST im 4er-Block!!!! 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 40 sec. 69.9
zwei Briefumschläge, neu, Russland 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Vatikan ** - Kl. Sammlung -Jahrgänge 1979 - 84 - KW 88,00 € ( 31302 ) 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 28 sec. 33.9
Z06YB069 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Annivers. Prestige Book 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 26 sec. 26.89
POLEN 2016 Stamp Year of Cichociemni(2016; Nr kat.:4715) 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 38 sec. 1.69
Liechtenstein Michel-Nr. 332-333 zentrisch gestempelt EST im 4er-Block!!!! 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 26 sec. 140.0
Rumänien 2017 Mi.Block 694 ** Ostern,Easter,Ikone,Jesus,Religion,Kreuzigung 25 September 2017 20:37 40 sec. 164.95
RUSSIA SOWJETUNION 1951 1613-4 1610-1 Opening Lenin Hydroelectric Station MNH 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 38 sec. 7.99
Liechtenstein 1179 postfrisch 1998 Revolutionsjahr 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 17 sec. 2.19
Sowjetunion Mi 1229-1235 , Sc 1237-1241 , Landwirtschaft , Gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 22 sec. 5.9
Z06UB405 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Annivers. 1st Class Book 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 6 sec. 7.89
Z06PZ030 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Anniversary Press Sheet 25 September 2017 20:41 5 min. 3 sec. 56.89
Liechtenstein ** - Jahrg. 1995 - 2000 - KW 405,-- € ( 32841 ) 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 32 sec. 125.9
Z06PZ031 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Anniversary Press Sheet 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 40 sec. 56.89
Z06AP436 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Anniversary Pres. Pack 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 10 sec. 14.49
Z06AQ254 Großbritannien Great Britain 2017 Machin 50th Anniversary 8 Postcards 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 7 sec. 8.99
2 AK Türkei unterschiedlich frankierte Urlaubspost um 2005 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Gibraltar Mi.-Nr. 8-11 gest. 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 41 sec. 2.5
# IRLAND NR. 146/47 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 6 sec. 20.0
# ÄGÄISCHE INSELN NR. 368/74 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 9 sec. 20.0
UNGARN MAGYAR 1973 KSZE HELSINKI MICHEL BLOCK 99 A ** 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
Grönland Greenland 2003 Michel Nr. 399 Europa Plakatkunst 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 10 sec. 1.45
Dänemark Mi.-Nr. 47-51 (52 fehlt) gest. 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 30 sec. 11.0
UNGARN MAGYAR 1962 MABEOSZ MI MICHEL 1868-1871 FDC 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
# ZYPERN NR. 202/14 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 23 sec. 20.0
Grönland Greenland 2002 Michel Nr. 387-88 100 Jahre Rat für Meeresforschung 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 18 sec. 5.3
Grönland Greenland 2003 Michel Nr. 398 50 Jahre Stadt Qaanaaq Narwale Meerestier 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 13 sec. 3.3
Grönland Greenland 2002 Michel Nr. 385 Europa Zirkus Briefmarke 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 16 sec. 2.95
Grönland Greenland 2002 Michel Nr. 386 Freimarkenserie Königin Margrethe II 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 10 sec. 1.3
Gibraltar Mi.-Nr. 11 ungebr. 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 7 sec. 7.0
Gibraltar Mi.-Nr. 12 ungebr. ohne Gummi 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 12 sec. 8.0
UNGARN MAGYAR 1967 AEROFILA MI MICHEL BLOCK 59 A FDC 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
UNGARN MAGYAR 1979 LAKE PLACID MICHEL BLOCK 140 A FDC 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
UNGARN MAGYAR 1973 KSZE HELSINKI MICHEL BLOCK 99 A O 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
ZYPERN/ Europhilex 1995 MiNr Block 17 ** 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 57 sec. 3.2
UNGARN MAGYAR 1965 VOLKSSTADION MICHEL BLOCK 50 A FDC 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 8 sec. 4.95
K354/7)Schweden Mi.-Nr. 138-40 x O, Flugpostmarken, sauber gestempel!! 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 53 sec. 9.9
Monaco Mi.-Nr.: 569 - 586 * / ungebraucht MH / Jahrgang 1957 (A4-9012) 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 26 sec. 8.99
Gibraltar: MH MiNr. 1 (MiNr. 310 B - 312 B), "100 J. Weltpostverein (UPU)", pfr. 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 9 sec. 8.9
Gibraltar: MH MiNr. 5 (MiNr. 423 - 425), "DS: Königin Elisabeth II.", MM, pfr. 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 9 sec. 2.4
Gibraltar: MH MiNr. 3 (MiNr. 375 B - 377 B), "Königsschlösser", Markenh., ESSt. 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 9 sec. 3.9
Belgien**TANZE-Tango-Waltz-Samba-Rock&Roll-Heftchen 10 Mkn-2006-ChaCha-MUSIK 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 58 sec. 9.99
Belgien**EUROPA-EU-Erweiterung-Flaggen-HEFTCHEN 10Mkn-CEPT MITLAUFER-2004-pf 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 58 sec. 6.99
Belgien**KATZE “GARFIELD” IN LONDON-COMICS -Heftchen 5 Mkn-CARTOONS -BD 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 46 sec. 19.99
e0488) Türkei ** 8 Werte mit 1766 Uo - über 35,00 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 29 sec. 2.5
e0489) Jugoslawien ** 1164/72 kpl. - Technik und Architektur - 12,00 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 29 sec. 1.5

Karibik

# ANTIGUA UNIFORMEN LOT aus 1970-1974 POSTFRISCH 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 42 sec. 23.0

Mittlerer Osten

Israel Block Airlines Nr. 1 25 September 2017 20:39 2 min. 52 sec. 1.0
T30540 VAE UAE 12 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 53 sec. 9.95
T30537 VAE UAE 8 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:39 3 min. 0 sec. 1.95
T30542 VAE UAE 2 x 355-360 (ohne 361) postfr./mnh Gründung der VAE 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 57 sec. 3.5
T30538 VAE UAE 10 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:40 4 min. 2 sec. 3.95
T30539 VAE UAE 11 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 22 sec. 4.75
T30544 VAE UAE 446 postfr./mnh Olympia Olympics IOC 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 18 sec. 1.25
T30543 VAE UAE 445 postfr./mnh Jahr der Familie 25 September 2017 20:45 8 min. 22 sec. 1.25
T30536 VAE UAE 6-7 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:38 1 min. 55 sec. 1.25
T30535 VAE UAE 5-7 postfr./mnh Freimarken 1973 25 September 2017 20:37 49 sec. 1.5

Nordamerika

USA Ganzsache 25 C. LOVE mit 9 verschiedenen Grußmarken LOVE, gestempelt 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 26 sec. 1.95
USA**POLAR JAHR-POLAR YEAR-BLOCK-AURORA BOREALIS + AUSTRALIS 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 59 sec. 3.49

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Brasilien, Eröffnung der Fluglinie MiNr. 337, 1930 used 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 14 sec. 3.2

Weltweit

briefmarkensammlung 25 September 2017 20:42 5 min. 35 sec. 2.0

Motive

BRD 1543 postfrisch 1991 Otto Lilienthal 25 September 2017 20:46 9 min. 35 sec. 1.59
BRD 1965 Mi. Nr. 486 Postfrisch LUXUS!!! 25 September 2017 20:43 7 min. 3 sec. 1.0

Diverse Philatelie

Slowakei. 2010. Slowakischer Seidelbast [Daphne arbuscula] (Maximumkarte, M) 25 September 2017 20:41 4 min. 56 sec. 1.49
Slowakei. 2010. Aurikel [Primula auricula] (Maximumkarte, M) 25 September 2017 20:43 6 min. 7 sec. 1.49
Slowakei. 2008. Weltkindertag. Zwölfköpfiger Drache (Maximumkarte, M) 25 September 2017 20:40 3 min. 24 sec. 1.49
Slowakei. 2015. Naturschutz. Schwarzstorch [Ciconia nigra] (Maximumkarte, M) 25 September 2017 20:44 7 min. 32 sec. 1.49

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.