Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Thu, 23 May 2019 22:47:51 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
30.AJM- BRIEFMARKEN-AUKTION 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 2 sec. 1.0
DR aus 385-397 ** mit 8 UR 23 May 2019 22:48 37 sec. 155.0
DR 421 ER ** 23 May 2019 22:48 52 sec. 34.0
DR 422 ** 23 May 2019 22:48 55 sec. 70.0
Thurn und Taxis Brief aus Hanau nach Meerholz aus 1862 mit Mi. Nr. 14 EF 23 May 2019 22:48 19 sec. 70.0
Deutsches Reich Block5 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1936 Sommerspiele 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 59 sec. 70.0
Dt. Reich Infla Mi-Nr. 334B senkr. Paar gest, untere Marke mit HT, OPD Erfurt 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 0 sec. 415.8
DR 400-401 ** 23 May 2019 22:48 42 sec. 46.0
DR 435-437 ** 23 May 2019 22:48 1 min. 0 sec. 58.0
DR aus 410-422 ** 23 May 2019 22:48 48 sec. 200.0
Bund BRD 2000 Michel Block 52 National- und Naturparks (IV) postfrisch ** 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 35 sec. 1.95
31.HANSEATISCHE BRIEFMARKEN-AUKTION 1998 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
=== DDR Mi. 805B Fünferstreifen gest. "Berlin", Kat. 55€ === 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 14.6
Deutsches Reich 910 postfrisch 1945 Parteiformation 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 56 sec. 22.0
Wuerttemberg 1 a, 1 Kr geprueft "HEINRICH BPP" #d488 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 19 sec. 28.99
Deutsches Reich 688 postfrisch IAA 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 1 sec. 17.0
Bund BRD 1999 Michel 2072 Einzelmarke aus Block 51 Für uns Kinder postfrisch ** 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 53 sec. 1.95
Deutsches Reich 687 postfrisch 1939 IAA 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 57 sec. 14.0
GRÖNLAND - 2003 MARKENHEFT MH 13 - HUNDE ** - BOOKLET DOGS 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 18 sec. 13.5
BUND 1992 je 2 x Mi 1602-1606 (Jugend; Gefährdete Nachtfalter) postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 10 sec. 3.99
Deutsches Reich 483 postfrisch 1933 Hindenburg,WZ.2 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 11 sec. 20.0
29.AJM- BRIEFMARKEN-AUKTION 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 55 sec. 1.0
31.AJM- BRIEFMARKEN-AUKTION 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 36 sec. 1.0
28.AJM- BRIEFMARKEN-AUKTION 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 531y waagerechte Gummiriffelung postfrisch 1934 Flugpost 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 29 sec. 25.0
Bund - Olymp. Spiele 1972, Block 7 postfrisch , PF I Prüfgarantie KW 200€ 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 19 sec. 11.95
Bund BRD 1999 Michel Block 51 Für uns Kinder postfrisch ** 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 10 sec. 1.95
Deutsches Reich 571-572 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1935 Berufswettkampf 23 May 2019 22:54 7 min. 4 sec. 11.0
Deutsches Reich 470 postfrisch 1932 Hindenburg 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 7 sec. 12.0
Deutsches Reich 595 postfrisch 1935 Volkstrachten 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 30 sec. 11.0
Deutsches Reich 580-583 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1935 Deutsche Eisenbahnen 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 13 sec. 80.0
Deutsches Reich 605 postfrisch 1936 IAA 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 39 sec. 11.0
BRD Briefmarken 1983 Martin Luther Mi.Nr.1193 Ecke 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 31 sec. 2.2
Berlin Jahrgang 1976 - komplett oder einzeln - ** oder oo - wie verfügbar 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Berliner Frauen 170 Pfg 5er-Streifen als portoger. MEF auf R-Express-Brief. 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 38 sec. 122.85
BRD Mi.-Nr. 111 - 12 kpl. Satz gestempelt (A3-142) 23 May 2019 22:48 46 sec. 6.9
Österreich 1948 Mi.-Nr. 858 - 867 Österr. Wiederaufbau-Fonds Auswahl: **/*/o 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 21 sec. 2.95
Sommerolympiade 1972 in München, Tschad 534-36 Block C 49 23 May 2019 22:49 2 min. 5 sec. 3.99
Sommerolympiade 1960 in Rom, Ungarn Block 30 A 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 24 sec. 2.99
Sommerolympiade 2008 in Peking, Benin Block Fußball gezähnt 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 50 sec. 1.99
Sommerolympiade 1980 in Moskau, Syrien Block 61 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 34 sec. 1.99
Deutsches Reich 750 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1940 Helgoland 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 28 sec. 15.0
Deutsches Reich 670 postfrisch 1938 Graf Zeppelin 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 43 sec. 15.0
Leuchtturm (341467) Einsteckkarten Standard PVC 158x113 mm, 4 klare Streifen mit 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 24 sec. 15.06
BRD Mi.-Nr. 111 - 12 kpl. Satz gestempelt (A3-144) 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 37 sec. 6.9
BRD MiNr. 2107-2108 Satz ** Kulturstiftung der Länder: Kunstwerke, postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:48 13 sec. 1.65
BRD, 1295 - 1298 komplett sauber postfrisch, siehe Scan 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 36 sec. 1.9
BRD Mi.-Nr. 111 - 12 kpl. Satz gestempelt (A3-143) 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 41 sec. 6.9
BRD Mi.-Nr. 111 - 12 kpl. Satz gestempelt (A3-145) 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 22 sec. 6.9
Deutsches Reich 642 postfrisch 1936 Moderne Bauten 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 18 sec. 8.5
Deutsches Reich Mi. 98-100 ** postfrisch oder gestempelt komplette Sätze wählbar 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 52 sec. 1.99
Mi. 2209 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Lehrer Lämpel 23 May 2019 22:48 34 sec. 1.0
Mi. 2180 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Volksmusik 23 May 2019 22:48 57 sec. 1.0
Mi. 2164 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Kinder- und Jugendtelefon 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Mi. 2192 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Jugend 2001, Heidi und Geißenpeter 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 8 sec. 1.0
BRD Briefmarken 2010 Dienst am Nächsten Mi.Nr.2817** postfrisch Rand 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 5 sec. 1.9
AUSTRALIEN - 2006 AUSTRALIA CENTURY OF TESTS AT THE MCG CRICKET BOGEN ** 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 54 sec. 9.9
Deutsches Reich 809 postfrisch 1941 Triglar 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 46 sec. 4.0
Leuchtturm (342182) Nachtrag Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2011 23 May 2019 22:48 1 min. 5 sec. 11.95
Mi. 2196 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Hofkirche Dresden 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Himalaya Expedition Nanga Parbat 1976 Sonderpost 50 Groschen (Zertifikat) 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 13 sec. 9.95
Mi. 2167 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Sporthilfe 2001, Freizeit- und Breitensport 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Mi. 2166 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Sporthilfe 2001, Behindertensport 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 40 sec. 1.0
AUSTRALIEN - 2005 AUSTRALIA BOOMERS ON THE ROAD TO GLORY BASKETBALL BOGEN 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 36 sec. 9.9
== AD Thurn&Taxis Mi. 26 **, Kat. 50€ == 23 May 2019 22:48 44 sec. 14.9
Mi. 2163 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Albert Lortzing 23 May 2019 22:48 53 sec. 1.0
f980 ÖSTERREICH/ ATM-50 Jahre ÖMSA MiNr 30/31 ** 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 53 sec. 3.2
Berlin Jahrgang 1976 - komplett oder einzeln - ** oder oo - wie verfügbar 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 3 sec. 2.26
Berlin Jahrgang 1976 - komplett oder einzeln - ** oder oo - wie verfügbar 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 3 sec. 2.87
Antigua & Barbuda 2002 - Musik + Theater - Trachten - 3713-19 + Block 534 + 535 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 36 sec. 10.0
Deutsches Reich 760 postfrisch 1940 v.Behring 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 33 sec. 2.7
Mi. 2182 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Berggorilla 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 25 sec. 1.0
UNO WIEN - 719-23 GRUSSMARKEN 2011 NATIONAL 0,62 AUF 5 FDC / ERSTTAGSBRIEFEN 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 23 sec. 12.5
Mi. 2195 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, Katharinenkloster Stralsund 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Berlin Jahrgang 1976 - komplett oder einzeln - ** oder oo - wie verfügbar 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 3 sec. 1.78
Deutsches Reich Mi. 98-100 ** postfrisch oder gestempelt komplette Sätze wählbar 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 52 sec. 4.99
Bund Mi.Nr. 3351 (2018) gestempelt mit EST (KB)/Blumen (Jungfer im Grünen) 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 49 sec. 20.9
Deutsches Reich 425Y postfrisch 1928 Wappen 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 2 sec. 4.4
Berlin Jahrgang 1976 - komplett oder einzeln - ** oder oo - wie verfügbar 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 3 sec. 2.02
AUSTRALIEN - 2006 AUSTRALIA AFL PREMIERS WEST COAST EAGLES FOOTBALL BOGEN ** 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 41 sec. 9.9
g841 ÖSTERREICH/ ATM-Bad Reichenhall MiNr 6/7 ** 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 28 sec. 3.9
BRD Briefmarken 2010 300 Jahre Porzellanherstellung Mi.Nr.2805** postfrisch Rand 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 40 sec. 1.7
=== DR Adler Mi. 49 a+b+ba gest.; gepr. BPP, Kat. 46€ === 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 16 sec. 15.6
Schmetterlinge Schmetterlinge Insekten Insekten Fauna Guinea MNH Briefmarken 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 43 sec. 13.43
Mi. 2177 Ecke 4, ESST Berlin, SWK DoNo. 80 Pf./0,41 €, St. Reinoldi Dortmund 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 53 sec. 1.0

Deutschland

== WESTSACHSEN S ZDR Mi. 3-6 **, Kat. 60€ == 23 May 2019 22:49 2 min. 8 sec. 17.9
Dt. Reich Infla-Dienstmarke Mi.-Nr. 82 senkr. Paar O, obere Marke mit HT, Attest 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 34 sec. 179.55
DOA Mi 24 (2) Paar PA-Briefstück Ujiji 23 May 2019 22:48 53 sec. 18.0
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 34 x - gestempelt geprüft Kramp BPP - Variante 2 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 13 sec. 16.6
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 34 x - gestempelt geprüft Kramp BPP - Variante 3 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 8 sec. 16.7
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 34 x - gestempelt geprüft Kramp BPP - Variante 4 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 12 sec. 16.8
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2452 gestempelt Nationalpark ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:48 26 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2458 gestempelt Künstlergruppe ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 18 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2469 gestempelt Kreuz ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 1 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2454 gestempelt Elblandschaft ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 53 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2453 gestempelt Andersen ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:48 1 min. 4 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2457 gestempelt Gastronomie ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 36 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2461 gestempelt Schillerjahr ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 2 sec. 1.1
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2470 gestempelt Landkarte ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 45 sec. 1.1
=== Dt. Kolonie OSTAFRIKA Mi. 10 gest., geprüft BPP, Kat. 34€ === 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 19 sec. 14.9
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 34 x - gestempelt geprüft Kramp BPP - Variante 5 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 46 sec. 16.9
Berliner Stadtbilder offizieller FDC mit der 70 Pfg. Mi.-Nr. 152 Schillertheater 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 50 sec. 132.3
Deutsches Reich 909 postfrisch 1945 Parteiformation 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 51 sec. 9.0
Deutsches Reich 640 postfrisch 1936 Moderne Bauten 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 14 sec. 9.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2471 Eo gestempelt Blumen 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 26 sec. 1.1
Deutsches Reich 695-697 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1939 Nürburgring Autorennen 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 10 sec. 130.0
Deutsches Reich 584y-585y (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1935 Hitler-Jugend 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 18 sec. 15.0
Deutsches Reich 661 postfrisch 1938 Machtergreifung 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 33 sec. 5.0
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 36 x - gestempelt - Variante 1 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 56 sec. 6.0
Sowjetische Besatzungszone 36 x - gestempelt - Variante 2 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 56 sec. 5.9
Postkarte Ganzsache "12 Rpf. Gebühr bezahlt" 1946 Bad Krozingen nach Berlin 23 May 2019 22:50 3 min. 4 sec. 19.9
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 2464-68 gestempelt Großsegler ECKRAND UNTEN RECHTS 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 40 sec. 3.3
Deutsches Reich 632 postfrisch 1936 Parteitag 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 8 sec. 3.0

Österreich

Österreich Franz Joseph Mi-Nr. 10IIc mit Galizien-O LEMBERG 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 17 sec. 113.4
Österreich 1945 696 I Grazer Ausgabe 5 RM mit Plattenfehler PUNKT im H - ATTEST 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 33 sec. 220.0
Österreich-Feldpost SERBIEN Nr. 40 - 3 Kronen schräger Aufdruck im 4er-Block 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 7 sec. 15.99

Schweiz

Schweiz - Mi. 1583 als Viererblock, o 23 May 2019 22:48 18 sec. 1.0
Schweiz - Mi. 1576 als Viererblock, o 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Schweiz - Mi. 1785 - 1788 als Viererblock, o 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Schweiz 1934 Briefm.-Ausstellung NABA Zürich Mi.-Nr. Block 1, sauber gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 15 sec. 283.5
Schweiz 1934 Briefm.-Ausstellung NABA Zürich Mi.-Nr. Block 1, einwandfrei ** 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 21 sec. 283.5
Schweiz 1923 Michel Nr. 185 - 188 Pro Juventute 1923 gestempelt - DB 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 16 sec. 13.0

Afrika

Z08 IMPERF SRL17712b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sputnik launch on orbit space cosmos MNH 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 9 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17712a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sputnik launch on orbit space cosmos MNH 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 58 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17705a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Russian aircraft MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 22 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17714b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Public Transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 39 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17512b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Pope Francis MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:48 15 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17702b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Military ships MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 52 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17710a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Unmanned planes MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 29 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17712ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sputnik launch on orbit space cosmos MNH 23 May 2019 22:54 7 min. 4 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17614ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Crocodiles MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:50 3 min. 2 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17705b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Russian aircraft MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 31 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17620b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Rare birds MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 25 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17513ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Bulgakov Master and Margarita MNH ** Pos 23 May 2019 22:48 28 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17716a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motorcycles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 0 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17716b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motorcycles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 10 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17719b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Lighthouses MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 9 min. 5 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17611b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 27 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17619a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Extinct animals MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 3 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17619b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Extinct animals MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 12 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17709a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Adam Opel MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 16 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17709b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Adam Opel MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 25 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17612b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Parrots MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 40 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17715a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sledge Dogs MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 44 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17707b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motor by Tesla MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 58 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17704a SIERRA LEONE 2017 European speed trains MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 9 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17616b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Owls MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 33 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17714a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Public Transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 30 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17519a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Billy Karam MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:49 2 min. 6 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17706a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Dirigibles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 35 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17706b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Dirigibles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 45 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17614a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Crocodiles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 57 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17614b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Crocodiles MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 3 min. 6 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17613a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Big cats MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 44 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17613b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Big cats MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 53 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17519b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Billy Karam MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 15 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17618a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Hornbills MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 50 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17618b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Hornbills MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 59 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17720b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Dinosaurs MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 25 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17717a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Horse Transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 14 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17717b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Horse Transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 25 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17704b SIERRA LEONE 2017 European speed trains MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 18 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17615a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 10 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17615b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 20 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17720a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Dinosaurs MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 9 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17710b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Unmanned planes MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 38 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17616a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Owls MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 24 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17612a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Parrots MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 31 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17708a SIERRA LEONE 2017 African trains MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 2 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17711a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Mail transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 43 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17708b SIERRA LEONE 2017 African trains MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 11 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17711b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Mail transport MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 53 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17715b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sledge Dogs MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 55 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17620a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Rare birds MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 16 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17701a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Fire engines MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 30 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17702a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Military ships MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 43 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17701b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Fire engines MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 38 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17713a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Icebreakers MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 14 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17719a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Lighthouses MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 48 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17611a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 19 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17514b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Alexander Bell MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:48 49 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17713ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Icebreakers MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 19 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17716ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motorcycles MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 5 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17719ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Lighthouses MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 59 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17714ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Public Transport MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 35 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17715ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Sledge Dogs MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 50 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17702ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Military ships MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 47 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17620ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Rare birds MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 21 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17710ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Unmanned planes MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 34 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17717ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Horse Transport MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 20 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17616ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Owls MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 29 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17612ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Parrots MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 36 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17618ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Hornbills MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 55 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17516a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Ludwig van Beethoven MNH ** Postfrisch 4 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 14 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17514a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Alexander Bell MNH ** Postfrisch 4 stamps 23 May 2019 22:48 41 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17707ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motor by Tesla MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 53 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17516b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Ludwig van Beethoven MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 23 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17517b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Louis Braille MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 40 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17718a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Cruise Ships MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 30 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17718b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Cruise Ships MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 41 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17518b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Henry Ford MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 57 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17711ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Mail transport MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 48 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17613ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Big cats MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 48 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17701ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Fire engines MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 34 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17615ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 15 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17515a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Steve Irwin MNH ** Postfrisch 4 stamps 23 May 2019 22:48 58 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17517a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Louis Braille MNH ** Postfrisch 4 stamps 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 32 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17619ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Extinct animals MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 7 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17706ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Dirigibles MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 40 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17708ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 African trains MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 7 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17519ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Billy Karam MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 11 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17707a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Motor by Tesla MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 49 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17703a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Alfred Nobel MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 56 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17515b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Steve Irwin MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:48 1 min. 6 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17703b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Alfred Nobel MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:52 5 min. 5 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17704ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 European speed trains MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 14 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17518ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Henry Ford MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 53 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17611ab SIERRA LEONE 2017 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch Set 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 23 sec. 51.98
Z08 IMPERF SRL17518a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Henry Ford MNH ** Postfrisch 4 stamps 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 49 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17713b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Icebreakers MNH ** Postfrisch 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 24 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17513b SIERRA LEONE 2017 Bulgakov Master and Margarita MNH ** Post 23 May 2019 22:48 32 sec. 27.0
Z08 IMPERF SRL17513a SIERRA LEONE 2017 Bulgakov Master and Margarita MNH ** Post 23 May 2019 22:48 23 sec. 27.0

Asien

4 x National Day Nationalhymne national anthem Thailand 5.12.2018 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 16 sec. 1.0
4 x Symbol of Love Valentine's Day 2019 Thailand 7.2.2019 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 55 sec. 1.0
k681 BHUTAN/ S.Hill MiNr Block 84 A ** 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 55 sec. 2.7

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Europa

Rumänien 1544 gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1537-38 gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1543 gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:53 6 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1535 gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 29 sec. 1.0
VATIKAN - 2006 JAHRGANG YEAR KOMPLETT POSTFRISCH ** 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 35 sec. 43.5
EUROPA CEPT 1995 / 2001 - ALBANIEN AUFDRUCK KOSOVO 2784-85 KLEINBOGEN 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 37 sec. 35.0
EUROPA CEPT 1992 - GUERNSEY 10 x BLOCK 8 - COLUMBUS ** 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 49 sec. 14.5
INSEL MAN - 1998 MARKENHEFT MH 43 - EISENBAHN BOOKLET RAILWAYS STEAM 125 ** 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 16 sec. 9.5
Cept Mitläufer 2015 ** 918 Moldawien Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 44 sec. 2.5
Cept Mitläufer 2004 ** Block 94 Belgien Postfrisch siehe scan 23 May 2019 22:48 23 sec. 4.4
Cept Mitläufer 2015 ** 918 Moldawien Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 50 sec. 3.1
Liechtenstein Michel Nr. 333 Freimarken: Fürstenpaar, 3 Franken gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 51 sec. 12.99
e540 ISLAND/ CEPT 1999-Mitläufer MiNr 912 ** 23 May 2019 22:54 7 min. 7 sec. 1.4
Norwegen 1981 Mi.Nr. 831 - 833 Bauwerke gestempelt o 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 22 sec. 2.49
/ Kroatien, 1942/3, (Mi.Nr. D12A), Dienstmarke, Zähnung 11½ 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1942/3, (Mi.Nr. D16A), Dienstmarke, Zähnung 11½ 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P20), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P25), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P24), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P22), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P18), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P19), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P21), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/44, (Mi.Nr. P23), Portomarke 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 98), Landschaften 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 38 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 105), Petar Zrinski 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 44 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 99), Landschaften 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 13 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 124), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 149), Rudjer Boskovic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 120), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 103), Katarina Zrinska 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 59 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 122), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 115), Alte Mariekirche 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 126), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 125), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 107), Kroatische Legionäre 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 121), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 95), Arbeitsdienst 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 97), Stadt Zagreb 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 56 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 119), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 127), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 94), Arbeitsdienst 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 123), Rotes Kreuz 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943, (Mi.Nr. 106), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 147), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1942/3, (Mi.Nr. D18C), Dienstmarke, Zähnung 10½ 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1942/3, (Mi.Nr. D16C), Dienstmarke, Zähnung 10½ 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 142), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 145), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 146), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 143), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
/ Kroatien, 1943/4, (Mi.Nr. 138), Ante Pavelic 23 May 2019 22:57 9 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1530-34 gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:48 37 sec. 1.0

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

{ Bj Briefmarken} Abnco Souvenir Karte SO-85 Spaß Show 1992 Ungebraucht W / 23 May 2019 22:54 6 min. 14 sec. 21.31
U.S.Briefmarke #250 2c Washington (Karminrot) - 1894 - 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 14 sec. 33.9
Brandneu Ovp Ansicht Master 3D Walzen ~ Disney Lady And The Tramp 2002 36867 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 46 sec. 21.14

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

Motive

Fire Engines Besondere Transport Firefighters Feuerwehrleute Togo MNH Stamp 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 32 sec. 14.33
m3 - Malerei / Gemälde Los - 4lh07a 23 May 2019 22:50 2 min. 58 sec. 1.86
Fire Engines Besondere Transport Firefighters Feuerwehrleute Togo MNH Briefmarke 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 26 sec. 14.33
Schmetterlinge Insekten Schmetterlinge Fauna Sao Tome und Principe MNH Stempel 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 42 sec. 13.43
Delphine Delfine Tieren Marine Fauna Niger MNH Stempel 23 May 2019 22:55 8 min. 5 sec. 12.1
Delphine Delfine Tieren Marine Fauna Niger MNH Stempel Set 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 20 sec. 12.1
A 41 ) USA Germany klasse Raumfahrt Space Karte STS 40 Erdansicht aus All 1991 23 May 2019 22:52 4 min. 41 sec. 16.97
A 41 ) USA Germany klasse Raumfahrt Space Karte STS 40 " Landung des Shuttels" 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 36 sec. 16.97
A 41 ) USA Germany klasse Raumfahrt Space Karte STS 40 " Shuttel im Orbit" 1991 23 May 2019 22:51 3 min. 13 sec. 16.97
Dinosaurier Dinosaurier Prähistorische Tieren Fauna Niger MNH Stempel Set 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 54 sec. 12.1
Elvis Presley Rock And Roll Musik Kino Hollywood Movies Togo MNH Stempelset 23 May 2019 22:55 7 min. 14 sec. 13.71
Königin Elisabeth II Britische Königliche Familie Königshaus Guinea Bissau MNH 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 19 sec. 12.9
Dinosaurier Dinosaurier Prähistorische Tieren Fauna Niger MNH Stempel 23 May 2019 22:56 8 min. 14 sec. 12.1

Diverse Philatelie

Hochinflation 8.10.23 Leverkusen Gebührenzettel Mi.-Nr. 2a auf Brief -> Hannover 23 May 2019 22:53 5 min. 24 sec. 132.3
Bund Mi,nr.1623 Rollenmarken, 5 Stück,mit Nummer, gestempelt 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 52 sec. 1.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Leuchtturm (341309) Einsteckbuch DIN A4, 32 weißeSeiten, wattierter Einband, bla 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 36 sec. 14.77
Leuchtturm (341308) Einsteckbuch DIN A4, 32 weißeSeiten, wattierter Einband, wei 23 May 2019 22:49 1 min. 32 sec. 18.99
Lindner T Vordruckblätter T178/03 2011 Liechtenstein - Jahrgang 2011 23 May 2019 22:51 4 min. 2 sec. 6.5

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.