Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Thu, 24 Jun 2021 08:03:56 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
DDR 1952 Mich.Nr. 341 vaXI ** gepr. BPP 24 June 2021 08:04 11 sec. 33.0
DR, Bl.2** , Fotoattest A.Schlegel 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 58 sec. 750.0
Briefmarken Europa- Union ab 1950 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 43 sec. 59.9
Brief / Ganzsache mit Zensur MIL. CEN.-CIVIL MAILS / Gebühr-bezahlt-Stempel 1945 24 June 2021 08:04 46 sec. 9.2
Ganzsache/Pluskarte/Sonderstempel "Dinosaurier" ; Mi.-Nr: PSo 98 ; SSt: 14.11.08 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 46 sec. 1.0
Bulgarien Block 42 B geschnitten postfrisch Olympischer Kongreß Varna Fußballer 24 June 2021 08:04 53 sec. 2.0
Deutsches Reich 336 Wa, 336 A Pa,337 AP gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 6.0
7373 Jemen Olympiade Sport Lot gestempelt (436) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 38 sec. 1.8
Bulgarien Block 42 A gezähnt postfrisch Olympischer Kongreß Varna Fußballer 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Postkarte mit sehr schönem Stempel 15.3.1899 Laasphe 24 June 2021 08:04 11 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Indien gestempelt .über.100.(138) verschiedene 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 5 sec. 1.99
Bund: 6 seltene Belege der 50er-Jahre, Mi. 455.- + 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 47 sec. 58.0
Enzian, Mi. 2877, RE 6 EAN (4764) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 42 sec. 43.0
Postkarte Deutsche Reichspost 1886: 5 Pf.+2x10Pf. Zusatz, Berlin, echt gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 38 sec. 3.5
INTERESSANTE LOTTO CANADA USA AUSTRALIA VARIO - PRIMO GIORNO ETC. - 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 9 sec. 4.0
HELVETIA PRO JUVENTUTE AUSGABETAG 1.12.69- BUSTA PRIMO GIORNO - SVIZZERA 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 9 sec. 1.0
SOBRE PRIMER DIA - MONTEVIDEO URUGUAY - BUSTA PRIMO GIORNO - 11 AGOSTO 1967 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 9 sec. 2.0
Postkarte Deutsche Reichspost 1874: Berlin, Halber Groschen braun, echt gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 16 sec. 3.0
Japan Nippon, 1899-1906, 6 ausgesuchte Marken, Mi. 75...95, gestempelt, € 10,- 24 June 2021 08:04 29 sec. 1.2
FIRST DAY OF ISSUE DANVILLE 1959 U.S.A. BUSTA PRIMO GIORNO 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 9 sec. 3.0
Liechtenstein FL 2020 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 13 ** / MNH KB (1) - FEUERWEHRAUTOS 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 17 sec. 15.5
Briefmarken, Bund gest. Europa Cept 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Männer aus der Geschichte Berlins gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 24 sec. 10.0
D. Reich Michel Nr. 43 a , 43 b, 43 c, alle gestempelt und geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 7.0
Lot -Italien 1924 klasik- Mich 206-210 Gestempelt-Top Zustand. 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 17 sec. 6.1
Dt.-Reich - Briefmarken 1921 Komplett Satz gestempelt. 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 4 sec. 3.5
briefmarken frankreich Vorausentwertungen postfrisch lot 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 41 sec. 2.0
Belgique - Timbres Neufs - Maison de Rubens à Anvers 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 28 sec. 8.0
Liechtenstein FL 2013 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 1 ESStp. KB (1) - MEISTERWERKE 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 56 sec. 15.5
DDR Mi. Nr.325 und 326 gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 25 sec. 4.0
DDR Mi. Nr.286 gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 59 sec. 2.0
DDR postfrisch**Einheiten,Paare Eckrand 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 21 sec. 6.85
BRD Kiloware, Sondermarken mit Rundstempel ca. 400g 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 55 sec. 10.99
Liechtenstein FL 2015 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 4 ESStp. KB (1) - Ferdinand NIGG 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 16 sec. 15.5
Liechtenstein FL 2015 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 3 ESStp. KB (1) - CROWN of ALPS 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 31 sec. 15.5
Liechtenstein FL 2014 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 2 ** / MNH / Pfr. KB (1) - ZEPPELIN 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 40 sec. 15.5
Briefmarken, Motive Segelschiffe 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich Michel Nr. 95 A II gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 8.0
7692 Senegal Lot postfrisch (592) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 17 sec. 1.1
Deutsches Reich Michel Nr. 80 Ba, 95 BIIa, gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 6.0
Lot -Italien 1911 klasik- Mich 100-103- Gestempelt-Top Zustand. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 28 sec. 7.5
Lot -Italien 1923 klasik- Mich 188-191- Gestempelt-Top Zustand. 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 40 sec. 24.5
Dt. Reich 1930, Nothilfesausgabe Nr. 452 sauber gestempelt, sehr gute Zähnung 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 16 sec. 5.0
Leimen Stadt der Olympiasieger Tennis und Tischtennis Graf und Becker 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 14 sec. 1.0
BRD 2013 ++ 4-er Seitenrandstück Gyeongbokgung Palast ++ ungestempelt 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 39 sec. 8.0
Belgique - Timbres Neufs Luxe - Monument national au Prisonnier politique 24 June 2021 08:11 8 min. 0 sec. 4.5
Numisblatt 2/98 Hildegard von Bingen mit Münze + Sondermarken kompl 24 June 2021 08:04 23 sec. 12.45
MiNr. 444-445 GB FDC 20.02.1967 EFTA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 2.25
Briefmarke BRD Mi.Nr. 316-319, Block 2 Postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 20 sec. 7.0
DR - Ganzsache/Postkarte Böhmen und Mähren 1940, ungebraucht. 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken, Bund **, diverse Sätze und Einzelmarken 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Schweiz 2020 ,Grußmarken 2663 ?? ** 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 49 sec. 4.4
Bundesrepublik BRD Block 56, Weihnachten, Postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:04 25 sec. 1.85
Irland, 2019, Rugby in Irland, Block 115** 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 46 sec. 2.5
Sarre - Timbre Neuf Luxe - Fonderie 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 53 sec. 8.0
Liechtenstein FL 2020 - Mi dieMarke.li Nr. 13 ESStp. KB (1) - FEUERWEHRAUTOS 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 54 sec. 15.5
briefmarken deutsche besetzung 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Berliner Lot 1954 gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:12 9 min. 2 sec. 20.0
ARGENTINIEN: Small Lot of used Stamps/Kleines Lot mit gestempelten Dienstmarken 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 5 sec. 1.0
DDR Mi. Nr.248 gestempelt mit Sonderstempel 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 23 sec. 3.0
DR, ZD, K26**/gest. 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 41 sec. 3.5
Jugoslawien, Jugoslavia, Olympic Games, Mozaik, Singvögel, Blumen, gest. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
(X89) BRD Bund 1968 Mi 563 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:04 15 sec. 1.0
Mauritius Queen Victoria 1860-63 #12 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 13 sec. 6.5
Deutsches Reich 41 Da, 42 c, 44a, 45 b, 50 d, gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 2.99
Briefmarken DDR 1954, Freimarken, umgestempelt, 7 Marken, selten 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 52 sec. 1.99
DDR 1976 Block 44 ** gepr. BPP 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 59 sec. 2.0
Belgique - Timbres Neufs - Abbaye d'Orval (1939) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 35 sec. 4.5
Mauritius Briefmarken-Satz Historische Ereignisse 1976. 24 June 2021 08:04 38 sec. 15.0
Deutsches Reich 325A Pa,325 Wa,325 B gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 6.0
(X97) BRD Bund 2003 Mi 2312 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 2 sec. 1.0
(X98) BRD Bund 2001 Mi 2223 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 20 sec. 1.0
(X99) BRD Bund 2003 Mi 2368 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 35 sec. 1.0
(X100) BRD Bund 2003 Mi 2311 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Ersttagsbrief 12.4.1984 Für den Sport 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken, Automaten Marken gest. 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, 1992, Mi-Nr.: 1461, Tiere, Kuh, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Postkarte Deutschland 1920: 15 Pf. Germania + Zusatzporto 15 Pf., echt gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 5 sec. 1.0
HEUSS klein, vierer Block u. waagrechtes Paar Mi.-Nr. 303 u. 304 Vollstempel 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 46 sec. 2.99
BRD Jahrbuch 1984, Postfrisch, Schwarzdruck des Sonderpostwertzeichens 100. Tode 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 8 sec. 4.99
DDR Mi. Nr. 541 und 542 gestempelt auf FDC 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 47 sec. 1.5

Deutschland

Deutsches Reich Michel 199a, 200a,201,203a, gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 59 sec. 5.0
Deutsches Reich 47b, 47d, 318P,321 Wa, 324 P gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 5.0
DDR 1978 Block 53 ** gepr. BPP 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 2.8
DDR Abarten MiNr. 694 f 21, zurückgeführte Gemälde, "0" der RWZ oben gebrochen 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 52 sec. 3.0
Sonderausgabe der Deutschen Post "Abschied von den Vierstelligen" 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 35 sec. 2.99
DDR 1988 Block 94 ** gepr. BPP 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 28 sec. 2.0
Bund postfrisch**Freimarken "Frauen"  waag. Paare 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 52 sec. 4.75
sehr alte Postkarte Deutschland 1894: Hannover - Breslau, 10 Pf., echt gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 42 sec. 4.0
Orig. Postkarte Martin Luther 1933 Deutsches Reich 3.Reich Karte Briefmarke 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
Briefmarke BRD Mi.Nr. 1815-1817, Block 33 Postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 42 sec. 3.8
DDR Mi. Nr.250 gestempelt, sauber 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 35 sec. 3.5
Briefpost von Waldau nach Goslar Schleswig 19.10.1936,ohne Inhalt 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Privatpost. Biberpost. Leuchtturm Dagebüll, postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 58 sec. 1.2
BRD 2011 ++ 4- Seitenrandstück Fachwerkbau Trebel + Mi.-Nr. 2824 + ungestempelt 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 8 sec. 3.3
Bund postfrisch**Freim. "Frauen" senkrechte Paare, Bogenzählnummer 24 June 2021 08:06 3 min. 0 sec. 5.75
Orig. Ganzsache F.06060 Feldz.Btl.3 Berlin Tempelhof 2.WK 3.Reich WWII Stempel 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 25 sec. 2.0
Orig.Ganzsache Inf.Ers.Btl.171 Bautzen Wörmlitz 2WK 3Reich WWII Stempel Feldpost 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 25 sec. 2.0
Bund ex 80 - 82 o fast Komplett SST 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Postkarte Deutsche Reichspost 1876: 5 Pf., Neustadt E/W - Rostock, echt gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 35 sec. 4.5
(X92) BRD Bund 2007 Mi 2636 gelaufen 24 June 2021 08:04 1 min. 3 sec. 1.0
briefmarken 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 11 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke BRD Mi. Nr. 2032 Postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:04 57 sec. 1.5
DDR Mi. Nr.294 gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 58I, 88IIb,93IIb,103a,104b,144II, 198 gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 5.0
Deutsches Reich Michel 107,110,A113,174a,220,222a, gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 5.0
Deutsches Reich, Stamps, 1920, Mi-Nr.: 115, Deutsches Kaiserreich, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
DDR 1966 Mi. 1183 (14er) - Seitenrand links Viererblock 4er Block postfrisch ** 24 June 2021 08:04 30 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsblätter Briefmarken Sätze 1/1992-48/1992 und 1/1993 bis 47/1993 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 35 sec. 7.0
Deutsches Reich Michel 183a, 207P,208P,224a,291a gest. + geprüft 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 5.0
(X90) FRZ Baden Mi 16+23 24 June 2021 08:04 32 sec. 1.0
Germania repubblica federale automatici selezione mnh 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 20 sec. 4.99
TIMBRE ALLEMAGNE GERMANY BRD BUND RFA 1952 N°45 NEUF** MNH 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 11 sec. 20.0
RDA, Mi Nr 566, f22, **. 24 June 2021 08:04 36 sec. 2.9
GERMANIA FRANCOBOLLI PRO SPORT 1991 timbrato (BD2242) 24 June 2021 08:09 6 min. 3 sec. 5.95
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1960. Tema: TEMAS VARIOS. TIPOS DIVERSOS. 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 44 sec. 1.75
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1960. Tema: TEMAS VARIOS. TIPOS DIVERSOS. 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 59 sec. 1.6
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1960. Tema: PERSONAJES. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 20 sec. 1.5
GERMANY,GERMANIA D.REICH 1920 " Allegorie " 20pf graugrun MNH** BPP Mi.143c 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 29 sec. 49.99
GERMANIA 1 FRANCOBOLLO BANDIERA NAZIONALE 1990 timbrato (BD2491) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 50 sec. 1.0
GERMANY,GERMANIA D.REICH 1920 " Allegorie " 5pf braun MNH** BPP Mi.140c 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 55 sec. 2.99
GERMANY,GERMANIA D.REICH 1920 " Allegorie " 20pf grun MNH** BPP Mi.143b 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 49 sec. 3.99
GERMANIA - CARTOLINA/POSTKART - PUBBLICITARIA - 1965 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 36 sec. 7.2
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1960. Tema: 125º ANIV. DEL FERROCARRIL EN ALEMANIA. 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 14 sec. 3.75
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1960. Tema: 125º ANIV. DEL FERROCARRIL EN ALEMANIA. 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 52 sec. 3.5
ALEMANIA, (D.D.R.). Año: 1961. Tema: EN MEMORIA DE ANTIFASCISTAS. 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 29 sec. 1.4
Germany Bavaria 1920 postal stationery Crown Arms Overprint Saarbrucken 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 3.0
Germany Bavaria 1920 postal stationery Overprint Freistaat Bayern Rhenanie 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 49 sec. 4.0
Brief m/Sonderstempel " Weihnachten " ; Mi.-Nr: 709 ; SSt: Bochum , 21.11.1971 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 53 sec. 1.0
5 Ganzsachen/Plusbriefe "Blumen" ; Mi.-Nr: U 33/02 mit gerader Klappe; Versch.Nr 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache / Plusbrief "Naturpark" ;Mi.-Nr: USo 7: ohne Stempel , Rü: An:20.01.01 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Alte Briefpost 2.Weltkrieg Wien,gelaufen 7.4.1944 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
BRD Privatpost allgäu mail Augsburger Zeitung 60 Jahre 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 35 sec. 2.5
BRD Privatpost mail-express 75 Jahre EWE 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 11 sec. 3.5
BRD 4 er Block Erstausgabestempel 2000 Mi 2142, 10 Jahre Deutsche Einheit 24 June 2021 08:10 7 min. 3 sec. 2.0
Alte Briefpost 2.WK,v. Bad Reinerz 6.6.1943 24 June 2021 08:04 23 sec. 1.0

Österreich

Ausstellungskarte " Vereinte Nationen " ; Mi.-Nr: 1966 ; SSt: Wien , 3-11-1989 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 20 sec. 1.0
AUTRICHE usages courants , sujets divers , faciale en schilling 253T4 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 51 sec. 3.4
Timbre Autriche 1406 ** lot 11042 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Timbre Autriche 1400 ** lot 11041 24 June 2021 08:04 37 sec. 1.0
Timbre Musique Schubert Autriche 1419 ** lot 11044 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Timbre Autriche 1412 ** lot 11043 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Österreich, Briefmarken, 1977, Mi-Nr: 1551 + 1565, gest., "Schönes Österreich" 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Republik Österreich, Stamps, 1984-1992, Konvolut Stifte, Klöster, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Österreich, Briefmarken, 1969 + 1972, Mi-Nr: 1382, 1383 +1285, Konvolut 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Österreich ANK 1896 MICHEL 1865 Moderne Kunst Druckzufälligkeit Papiereinschluss 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 43 sec. 180.0
Österreich 14. Ballonpost Salzburg nach Wien, 14.10.55 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 54 sec. 22.22
Österreich PM Philatelie-Partnervereine INNSBRUCK 8016277** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 20 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Alpen Adria Philatelie 8018376 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich 15. Ballonpost Wien nach Hürth b. Köln, 29.4.56 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 15 sec. 22.22
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Alles Gute zum Muttertag 8026290 ** 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 17 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Pfarre Groß Jedlersdorf 8018611 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
OESTERREICH 1994 Nr 2097 Klbg postfrisch (90829) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 10 sec. 2.49
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke St. VEIT/GÖLSEN 8016610 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich 16. Ballonpost Linz nach Wien, 8.10.56 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 44 sec. 22.22
Österreich 12. Ballonpost Graz nach Wien, 3.10.1954 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 27 sec. 22.22
Österreich PM 40. Städtepartner Kongress BSV St. PÖLTEN 8026499 ** 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 46 sec. 4.49
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Landesverbandstag Philatelia e. V. 8016278** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.79
Österreich 11. Ballonpost Salzburg nach Wien, 3.5.1954 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 11 sec. 22.22
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke ARGE Pilzberater 8019961 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.99
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke St. VEIT/GÖLSEN 8016611 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.79
MiNr. 707, 24 Pfg. "Wappenadler", 19 Stück, **postfrisch, in Bogenteilen 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 14 sec. 1.4
Österreich Ballonpost 'HB-BIC' Ballon 'Zürich' v. Salzburg n. Wien, 1951 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 23 sec. 22.22
Österreich 17. Ballonpost Wien, 28.4.1957 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 56 sec. 22.22
Österreich 15. Ballonpost Wien, 29.4.1956 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 55 sec. 22.22
Österreich 4 Bildpostkarten Niederösterreich 30er Jahre P 278 div.Farben 24 June 2021 08:04 22 sec. 4.0
Österreich 13. Ballonpost Wien nach Dornbern, 10.4.1955 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 27 sec. 22.22
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Verbandstag ÖHSV EISENSTADT 8020358 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Museum HARTBERG 8019989 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.49
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke 850 Jahre BAD PIRAWARTH 8016894 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Straßengalerie EBENFURTH 2007 8017010 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Europa friedlich vereint 8019922 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.99
Österreich personalisierte Marke Kutschenpost GARSTEN-CHRISTKINDL 8016476 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.99
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Rally-Flug WM 2008 RIED/I 8019801 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.99
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Franz WEISS Weltenengel 8020449 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke 850 Jahre BAD PIRAWARTH 8016893 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Tullner Pfarrpatron 8016868 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.79
Österreich Kleinbogen LOT 1993 - 1995 postfrisch (4 Kleinbögen) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 5.99
Österreich PM 70 Jahre Freizeit- u. Sportverein ERSTE BANK.8016366** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 19 sec. 4.79
Österreich PM personalisierte Marke Schlosspark SCHÖNBRUNN 8016510 ** 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 18 sec. 4.49
S36546 Bosnien Kroatien Europa Cept MNH 1999 Booklet 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 9.9
147538,K.K. Feldpost 548 b Feldspital 607 St Anton SCheibbs 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 24 sec. 36.0

Schweiz

Schweiz, Helvetia, Stamp, 1953, Mi-Nr.: 586, Alpenpost, gestempelt. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Svizzera - 1905/06 - Svizzera in piedi - Unificato nn. 93/99 - usati 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 24 sec. 54.0
SUISSE ! Timbres anciens de SERVICE depuis 1939 ! SDN et Courrier 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 18 sec. 3.99
Carte postale pré-timbrée neuve timbre Suisse 1998. Neuchâtel 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 58 sec. 1.2
SUISSE ! Timbres anciens depuis 1922 dont le 10F Vert Gris 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 44 sec. 3.99
Ersttagsbrief aus der Schweiz (Bern) ; Mi.-Nr: 1301/03 Stempel: 10.9.1985 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, Stamp, 1962, Mi-Nr.: 760, gestempelt. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, Stamp, 1936, Mi-Nr.: 305, Landschaftsmarken, gestempelt. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, 1987, Mi-Nr.: 1338, Geneve Airport, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, 1992, Mi-Nr.: 1478, Zirkuswelt, 50c, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, 1963, Mi-Nr.: 785, Landesausstellung Expo Lausanne, gest. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Briefmarken, 1988, Mi-Nr.: 1367, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Schweiz, Helvetia, Briefmarken, 1987, gestempelt, Postbeförderung 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 51 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:06 3 min. 3 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 34 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 12 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 57 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 39 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 25 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 11 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 20 sec. 5.0
Ersttagsbrief Sonderbrief Schweiz Wie abgebildet. 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 50 sec. 5.0
Schweiz 1920 Θ Mi.153 Pro Juventute Wappen Crest Emblem [sv1391] 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 53 sec. 5.95
Schweiz 1919 Θ Mi.151 Pro Juventute Wappen Crest Emblem [sv1390] 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 23 sec. 3.95
Schweiz - Dauermarken - Dublettenlot - undurchsucht o ( 43328 ) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 37 sec. 5.9
1931 Schweiz Postkarte Party Nationale Schäferhund 25 Rp Neu MF67760 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 69.3
1931 Schweiz Postkarte Party Nationale Schäferhund 10 Rp Neu MF67761 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 20.83

Afrika

Mauritius Block 2007 der Dodo, ausgestorbener Laufvogel. Postfrisch. 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 34 sec. 8.0
Mauritius 2005 Schiffs Modellbau Postfrisch. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 57 sec. 7.0
7695 Togo 1046 bA postfrisch (592) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 23 sec. 1.1
7436 Guinea-Bissau Sport 889-95+Block 267 gestempelt (421) 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 51 sec. 1.2
Emirates, Stamps, 1990, Jagdfalke 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Guinea - Bissau, Stamps, 1977, Nummer 378, PAIGC Party 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Südafrika, Suid - Afrika, Postage, Konvolut, 7 Marken gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Kenia, Kenya, Stamps, 1993, SG-Nr.: 598, Vögel 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Gabun, Republique Gabunaise, Avocat, postfrisch 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Kenia, Kenya, Stamps, 3 gestempelte Briefmarken 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
GUINEA 1959 Lot postfrisch (90846) 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 26 sec. 2.49
SIERRA LEONE, 1987 Amerika Cup 964-70, Block 58 **, (33094) 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 9 sec. 10.99
Venda Michelnummer Block 1 postfrisch (Übersee::24279) 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 46 sec. 1.3
Isole Jonie 1941 - Flugpost Neu MH 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 38 sec. 1.58
Venda Michelnummer 46 - 49 postfrisch (Übersee::24278) 24 June 2021 08:04 34 sec. 1.0
Venda Michelnummer 54 - 57 postfrisch (Übersee::24281) 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Venda Michelnummer 62 - 65 postfrisch (Übersee::24283) 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Venda Michelnummer 78 - 81 postfrisch (Übersee::24287) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 28 sec. 1.0
GUINEA 2002 Blockausgabe auf FDC (90818) 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 29 sec. 2.99
Venda Michelnummer 74 - 77 postfrisch (Übersee::24286) 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 28 sec. 1.8
Venda Michelnummer 66 - 69 postfrisch (Übersee::24284) 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Venda Michelnummer 70 - 73 postfrisch (Übersee::24285) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 27 sec. 2.0
GUINEA 2002 Blockausgabe auf FDC UNGEZAEHNT (90825) 24 June 2021 08:04 52 sec. 4.99
GUINEA 2002 Blockausgabe auf FDC UNGEZAEHNT (90826) 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 27 sec. 4.99
Venda Michelnummer 58 - 61 postfrisch (Übersee::24282) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 43 sec. 1.8
GHANA kleines Lot postfrisch (90845) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 7 sec. 2.49
Venda Michelnummer 50 - 53 postfrisch (Übersee::24280) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 48 sec. 1.0

Asien

7694 Bangladesch UPU 45-48 postfrisch (592) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 20 sec. 1.1
Briefmarke, Korea, Süd, 1978, Freimarke, "Relief auf einer Bronzeglocke", gest. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Hongkong, Stamp, 1997, Freimarken Skyline 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Korea Süd, Stamps, 1981, Mi-Nr.: 1267, Räucherfass 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Korea Süd, Stamps, 1978, Mi-Nr.: 1138, Monstermaske, Maskengeist 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Korea Süd, Stamps, 1978, Mi-Nr.: 1129, Relief auf einer Bronzeglocke, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Philippinen, Stamps, 1960, President Eisenhower - President Garcia 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Malaysia, Stamps, 1986, Nanas, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Korea Süd, Stamps, 1983, Mi-Nr.: 1352, 2 gestempelte Marken 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Hongkong, Stamp, 1980, Parks Botanical Gardens 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y Schiff Verkehr Skyline Frau Animation / 3559 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 11 sec. 1.29
Hongkong, Stamp, 1981, Mi-Nr.: 370, Fische 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Hongkong, Stamp, 1986, Mi-Nr.: 483, Königin Elisabeth, Geburtstag 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Philippinen, Stamp, 1955, Father Jose Burgos, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Philippinen, Stamps, 1980, Y+1224, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Korea Süd, Stamps, 1983, Mi-Nr.: 1330, 2 zusammenhängende Marken, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
INDONESIEN Sammlung 1953-2000 sehr sauber-perfekte Erhaltung 60SeitenAlbum **MNH 24 June 2021 08:06 3 min. 3 sec. 679.0
MACAU MACAO Sammlung 2000-03 sehr sauber-perfekte Erhaltung im neuen Album **MNH 24 June 2021 08:08 5 min. 3 sec. 259.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y Zeichnung Menschen Animation Nippon / 3558 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 39 sec. 1.29
Malediven postfrisch MNH Tier Grüner Turban Schnecke Meerestier Fauna / 102 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 24 sec. 1.29
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y Blume Pflanze Flora Fauna Natur Nippon / 3557 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 29 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt Weihnachten Winter Schnee Gebäude Architektur Bauwerk / 5572 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 10 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt Zeichentrick Kind Fahrrad Rad fahren Sport Schulkind / 3979 24 June 2021 08:04 44 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt Zeichentrick Kind Stift Füller Büro Schule Blume Animation/4536 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 13 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt Wasserfall Fluß Angeln Sport Fischen Steine Felsen Natur / 4668 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 35 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt 20y Geisha Frau Schauspieler Theater Kabuki Kimono Tracht /3606 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 17 sec. 1.29
Japan gestempelt Zeichentrick Vulkan Pferd Reiter Tracht Tradition Kultur / 5571 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 46 sec. 1.39
Malediven postfrisch MNH Tier Kaiserkegel Kegel Schnecke Meerestier Fauna / 101 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 7 sec. 1.29
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 80y Haus Wald Winter Landschaft Panorama / 2109 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 59 sec. 1.0
S23285) Japan 1960 MNH Hawaianische Einwanderer 1v Full Ms 24 June 2021 08:04 51 sec. 9.5
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 80y Chile Freundschaft 100 Jahre Panorama / 2114 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y JCI World Congress Jahrgang 1980 / 3560 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 34 sec. 1.29
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y Frau Zeichnung Apfel Frucht Obst Nippon / 2110 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 60y Malerei Gemälde Bild Kunst Stühle Raum / 2111 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 50y Blume Pflanze Flora Fauna Sonnenblume / 3556 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 32 sec. 1.29
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 80y Exchanges Friendship Baby Jahrgang 2006 / 2108 24 June 2021 08:04 43 sec. 1.0
Thailand - Post Yvert 1756/59 MNH Fauna Prähistorische 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 2.13
Thailand - Post Yvert 2078 MNH 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 2200 MNH 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 803/6 MNH Züge 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 29.7
Thailand - Post Yvert 1710 MNH Jahr des Ochse 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 1654 MNH Leipziger Von Schwestern 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 710 MNH Día des Kindes 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 1.19
Thailand Karten Maximum Yvert 1877/80 - Geschichten Religiöse 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 7.13
Thailand Karten Maximum Yvert 1849/52 - Religion 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 7.13
Thailand - Post Yvert 2108/11 MNH Skulpturen 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 1.31
Thailand - Post Yvert 1680B/E MNH Blumen 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 1.19
Thailand - Blätter Yvert 9 MNH Dynastie Chakri 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 39.2
Thailand - Post Yvert 1870/1 MNH Upu 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 2.08
Thailand - Post Yvert 1678/80 + Hb 75 MNH 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 4.16
38162) Indonesien 1961 MNH Thomas Cup 3v Badminton 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 1.5
Thailand - Post Yvert 1722/5 MNH Telekommunikation 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 3.56
Thailand - Post Yvert 1646/9 + Hb 61A MNH Sport 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 3.56
Thailand - Post Yvert 1939 MNH Charakter 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 2369/72 + Hb 220 MNH Wasserfälle 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 3.15
Thailand Karten Maximum Yvert 1673/77 - Jubiläum Gold 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 7.13
Thailand Karten Maximum Yvert 1845/48 - Geschichte Gemustert 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 7.13
Thailand - Post Yvert 2328 MNH Airport Flughafen 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 54 sec. 1.1
Thailand - Post Yvert 1623/6 + Hb 58 MNH Fauna Katze 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 55 sec. 7.9

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Australien, Stamps, 1983, Regent Skipper 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Australien, Stamps, 1982, Yellow - faced Whip Snake 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Neuseeland, New Zealand, Stamps, 1984, Meteorologie, 70c gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Neuseeland, New Zealand, Stamps, 1967 -`93, Christmas + thermische Wunder, gest. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Australien 2016 Schmetterlinge Set Mit 4 Fein Gebraucht 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 59 sec. 9.72
Australien 2014 Royal Taufe Selbstklebend Fein Gebraucht 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 59 sec. 5.94
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 60c Living together Armed Forces Militär / 788 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 35 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Astronaut Raumfahrt Jahrgang 2000 / 786 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 46 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Slim Dusty Sänger Legende Musik 2001 / 785 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Neuseeland 1999 Philexfrance '99 Unterwasser Welt Miniatur Blatt Fein Gebraucht 24 June 2021 08:10 7 min. 0 sec. 9.72
Papua Neu Guinea 2017 Gesichter Von Southern Region Set Mit 4 Mint, MNH 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 59 sec. 11.0
S8711) Papua & New Guinea MNH 1975 , Ships 4v 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 2.0
S8562) Papua & New Guinea MNH Neu 1998, Christmas 4v 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 2.5
12957) Papua & New Guinea 1982 MNH Commonwealth Games Sport 4v 24 June 2021 08:04 49 sec. 1.5
S8580) Papua & New Guinea MNH Neu 1996, China 96 S/S 24 June 2021 08:04 52 sec. 1.5
Papua New Guinea 1982 Basteln 4 Val MNH MF78095 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 1.68

Europa

MiNr. 551-552 Norwegen FDC 16.01.1967 EFTA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 1774-75 Türkei FDC 19.9.60 EUROPA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 9.75
Irland verschiedene Werte gestempelt, teilweise auf Papier 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 15 sec. 1.0
5758 Sowjetunion Tiere Bogenteil gestempelt 1985 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Mauritius Queen Victoria 1860-63 #11 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 11 sec. 9.0
Polen -LOT -1967 (Postfrischgestempelt) Top Zustand. 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 2.1
MiNr. 1820-22 Türkei FDC 18.9.61 EUROPA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 1830-1831 Türkey FDC 18.02.1962 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 197-199 Zypern FDC 19.03.1962 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 2158-2160 Türkey FDC 09.02.1970 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 2120-2121 Türkey FDC 04.04.1969 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 2058-2059 Türkey FDC 30.05.1967 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 450 Dänemark FDC 02.03.1967 EFTA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 2.25
MiNr. 619 Finnland FDC 15.02.1967 EFTA 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 56 sec. 2.25
Jersey 2001 ++ Block 30 ++ Raubvögel + Ersttagstempel 03.07.2001 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 23 sec. 2.95
Mauritius Queen Victoria 1860-63 #17 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 18 sec. 6.5
TSCHECHIEN 2018 - gestempelt°used/ Bedarf - MiNr.962 "Ostern - Flechten" 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 9 sec. 1.0
RUSSIA TIMBRE RUSSIE 1906. "ARMOIRIE AIGLE". 10p rouge blanc .used 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 36 sec. 1.5
Einsteckkarte mit älteren Marken aus *** JUGOSLAVIJA *** 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 49 sec. 1.4
TSCHECHIEN 2016 - gestempelt°used/Bedarf - MiNr. 874 "Eisenbahn - Triebwagen" 24 June 2021 08:07 4 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Landkarte Ungarn Französisch Hongrie 1987 unbenutzt 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 45 sec. 1.0
2020 Centenary Of The 37.75 Miles Isle Von Mann Tt Course Set (Postfrisch) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 24 sec. 23.08
H1452, GB, 2 Markenheftchen MiNr. MH O-97 a I + a II**, Buchstabe: 'A' 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 3.0
Norwegen, Norge, Stamps, 1982, Tuberkulose, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Franz.-Kolonie - Briefmarken 1926/28 ( Tunisie Postes ) 3x4er Block Postfrisch. 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Italien, Briefmarke, 1980, 82, 83 = Mi-Nr.: 1737, 1834, 1793, 1792, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei, 1920, eine gestempelte Briefmarke 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Frankreich, 2001, Mi-Nr.: 3528, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei, 1928, Doplatne, eine gestempelte Briefmarke 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei, 1949, Autoren, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Spanien, Stamps, 1980 + 1985, zwei gestempelte Marken 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Spanien, Espana, Stamps, 1974, Mi-Nr.: 2209, Maler Rosales, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Schweden, Briefmarken, 1970, Mi-Nr.: 673 ungestempelt, 3 KR 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Dänemark, Danmark, 1979, Mi-Nr.: 696 + 731, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Griechenland, Stamps, 1987, Nr. 1658, Hochschule 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Griechenland, Hellas, 1944, Mi-Nr.: 526, 500dr auf 5000000, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Island, Stamps, 1985, Mi-Nr.: 640, Isländer, Hannes Stepensen, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Niederlanden, Briefmarke, 1963, Mi-Nr 816 + Mi-Nr 1207, gest. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien, Stamps, 1973, Sg 942, Königliche Hochzeit Prinessin Anne + Mark 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Griechenland, Briefmarke, 1934, Mi-Nr: 372, gestempelt, Wert: 8,00 DR. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Frankreich, France Postes, ab 1977, Freimarken Sabienerinnen, Mi-Nr: 2090 + 2239 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Schweden, Sverige, 1982, Mi-Nr.: 1238 + 1202, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke, Jugoslawien, 1974, Mi-Nr.: 1543, 2 Werte gest. 2x 10 Din. 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Finnland, 1959 - 1972, Konvolut, Mi-Nr.: 512, 655, 644, 713 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Norwegen, Norge, Stamps, 1977, Gebäude, 1.30Kr, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Dänemark, Danmark, 1981 + 1983, Mi-Nr.: 738 + 767, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
27713) Gambia 1979 MNH Neu Satellite 3v 24 June 2021 08:04 49 sec. 1.0
S11422) Vatikan 1982 FDC Filagrano Papst Johannes Paul Ii- Spanien (13 FDC) 24 June 2021 08:04 49 sec. 25.0
Rumänien 2002 Kirchen,Siebenbürgen,Transsilvanien,Kapelle,Burg,Ders Mi.5649-54 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 24 sec. 8.95
Bulgarien Block 52 A + B postfrisch / UPU ................................2/3009 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 57 sec. 12.5
Großbritannien England gestempelt Postbote Briefträger 1839 historisch Rand/1046 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 58 sec. 1.39
ANDORRE Yvert 194 et 195 Non Dentelé EUROPA 1969 Bloc de 4 cote 460 euros 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 46.0
ANDORRE Yvert 189 et 189 Non Dentelé EUROPA 1968 Bloc de 4 cote 620 euros 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 48 sec. 60.0
BM BRIEFMARKEN LIECHTENSTEIN LOT 033 POSTFRISCH 1955/56 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 24 sec. 8.0
GB - Guernsey Michelnummer 1002 - 1003 Kleinbogen gestempelt (europa::25900 ) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 34 sec. 5.2
14443 San Marine 1959 MNH 100° Stempel Romagne 2v 24 June 2021 08:04 52 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 2004 komplettes ** Jahr,Mi.5785-5897,Block 335-349,Complete Year 2004 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 43 sec. 179.95
S3115a) Schweden AFS meter Stammkarte, Kennzahl : 4062 / 26.6.53 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 47 sec. 4.9
Finnland 1885 Freimarke 24 gebraucht 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 56 sec. 6.95
Rumänien 1998 Mi.5348-51 KB-Satz ** Blumen,Flowers - Rose,Tulpe,Dahlie,Lilie 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 56 sec. 19.95
S33838 San Marine MNH 1971/1975 Vollständige per Post Flugpost 24 June 2021 08:04 51 sec. 13.5
S3117a) Schweden AFS meter Stammkarte, Kennzahl : 4063 / 29.6.53 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 42 sec. 4.9
S3116a) Schweden AFS meter Stammkarte, Kennzahl : 4061 / 30.6.53 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 26 sec. 4.9
Alderney 2016 Schlacht Hastings Fein Gebraucht 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 59 sec. 9.78
32810) San Marine 2000 FDC " Uff. * Bologna 24 June 2021 08:04 49 sec. 4.0
Sowjetunion 1948 J. Satz Nr. 1192-1193/1246-1249 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 43 sec. 1.0
Finnland Michelnummer 1705 - 1706 Kleinbogen gestempelt (europa::25899 ) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 48 sec. 6.0
Irland Michelnummer 1581 - 1582 Kleinbogen gestempelt (europa::25898 ) 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 10.0
Gibraltar Michelnummer 1064 - 1067 Kleinbogen gestempelt (europa::25897 ) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 55 sec. 28.0
China  Probedruck  Specimen  27 Stück 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 25 sec. 59.0

Karibik

St. Lucia 1978 "Fische", MiNr 432-434 24 June 2021 08:09 6 min. 3 sec. 3.9

Mittlerer Osten

United Arab Emirates, Stamps 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1995 ** Mi.1415/17 Volleyball Sport [kwv472] 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 26 sec. 8.55
Kuwait 1995 ** Mi.1415/17 Volleyball Sport [kwv470] 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 35 sec. 8.06
Libanon Lebanon 1963 ** Mi.819/23 Kampf gegen den Hunger Freedom From Hunger 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 31 sec. 1.95
1960 Saudi Arabia Mi.88 Bl/4 used, Gas Oil Plant Ölscheideanlage [ga349] 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 27 sec. 2.5
1960 Saudi Arabia Mi.89 Bl/4 used, Gas Oil Plant Ölscheideanlage [ga348] 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 17 sec. 2.5
Dubai 1970 ** Mi.378/87 Freimarken Definitives Bauwerke Flugzeug Brücke Hafen 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 54 sec. 14.95
1961 Saudi Arabia Mi.99 Bl/4 used, Gas Oil Plant Ölscheideanlage [ga347] 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 51 sec. 4.95
Sammlungsauflösung!/ Kein Stempel/ 2500 Jahre/ Persisches Reich/ Dinastie 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 44 sec. 5.5
Kuwait 1996 ** Mi.1479/88 Befreiung Fernseh-Turm Liberation TV-Tower [kwv474] 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 14 sec. 58.5
Kuwait 1996 ** Mi.1479/88 Befreiung Fernseh-Turm Liberation TV-Tower [kwv475] 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 14 sec. 58.5
3X(Super elastische Eckkissen Eckauflage Set von 4 / duennem Typ (Beige) W3X4) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 15 sec. 3.81

Nordamerika

USA, Stamps, United States Air Mail, 21c gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
USA, Stamps, Register & Vote, 6c gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Canada, Stamps, 1972, MacDonald, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
USA, Stamps, 1986, Nr.: 2224, 22c, Liberty 1886-1986, gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
USA, Stamps, 1991, Mi-Nr.: 2149 + 2120 = Tiere + Switzerland founded 1291 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
US Briefmarke - 2012 Santa & Schlitten - Persistierenden Broschüre Von 20 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 17 sec. 25.17
USA Briefmarke gestempelt 20c Breeder reactor Knoxville Energie Rundstempel/5551 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 48 sec. 1.99
USA Briefmarke gestempelt Paar 18c Joseph Wharton Industrieller Rundstempel/p223 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 30 sec. 3.59
USA Briefmarke gestempelt 4c World United against Malaria Rundstempel / 2621 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 22 sec. 1.99
USA Briefmarke gestempelt 20c Library of Congress Architektur Rundstempel / 5550 24 June 2021 08:04 21 sec. 1.99
Mexiko postfrisch MNH Kunst Gemälde Reiter Pferd Bulgarien Jahrgang 1981 /13 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 49 sec. 1.29
Mexiko postfrisch MNH Denkmal Statue Monument Reiter Pferd Soldat Armee / 15 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 30 sec. 1.29
Mexiko postfrisch MNH Papaya Melone Frucht Obst Melonenbaum Flora Pflanze / 16 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 20 sec. 1.29
US #97 Gut Gebraucht Rot Cancel. Cat. 300.00 24 June 2021 08:04 48 sec. 134.91
USA Briefmarke gestempelt Paar 60c Eddie Rickenbacker 1995 Rundstempel / p221 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 10 sec. 3.59
USA Briefmarke gestempelt Paar 60c Eddie Rickenbacker 1995 Rundstempel / p222 24 June 2021 08:08 5 min. 1 sec. 3.59
19512) United Nations (Geneve) 1971 MNH Marine Life 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 1.0
#UX59 10c USA Welt Vacationland, Fleetwood FDC Alle 4 = 24 June 2021 08:04 31 sec. 1.05
19150) United Nations (New York) 1979 MNH Namibia 24 June 2021 08:04 49 sec. 1.0
Britains England Militär Kabel Figuren Packung Mit 8 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 47 sec. 18.78
Vintage J. Hill & Co Von England Marineblau Uniform Militär Kabel Figuren 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 51 sec. 9.71

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Chile, Correo Aereo, Luftpost, Flugpost 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Brasilien, Brasil, Stamps, 1979, 3 Marken gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Brasilien, Brasil, Stamps, zwei Briefmarken gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
NICARAGUA, 1987 Panamerikanische Spiele 2807-13, Block 174 **, (32835) 24 June 2021 08:04 59 sec. 6.99
S19210) Brasilien Brazil 1987 MNH Neu Court 1v 24 June 2021 08:04 51 sec. 1.0
Bolivien 1993 MNH Quillacollo 1v 37185 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 1.5
Panama 1961 MNH Habilitada On B / 1.00 Ovptd 1v 37254 24 June 2021 08:04 51 sec. 2.5

Weltweit

Lot de timbres du monde Avec Surcharges 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 39 sec. 4.0
Nations Unies Géneve 1990-feuillet n.6 "45e anniversaire de l'Organi et Vienne 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 6 sec. 2.7
PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II / STORIA POSTALE VIAGGIO IN MADAGASCAR 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 42 sec. 11.0
UNO Genf Michelnummer 192 - 193 postfrisch (europa:29159) 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 14 sec. 2.2
UNO Genf Michelnummer 192 - 193 postfrisch (europa:29158) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
UNO Genf Michelnummer 184 - 185 postfrisch (europa:29153) 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 32 sec. 1.0
UNO Genf Michelnummer 183 postfrisch (europa:29152) 24 June 2021 08:04 25 sec. 2.4
UNO Genf Michelnummer 186 - 187 postfrisch (europa:29154) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 50 sec. 1.4
UNO Genf Michelnummer 188 - 189 postfrisch (europa:29155) 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 53 sec. 1.3
UNO Genf Michelnummer 190 - 191 postfrisch (europa:29157) 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 10 sec. 1.5
UNO Genf Michelnummer 194 - 197 postfrisch (europa:29160) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 17 sec. 4.0
Vereinte Nationen Wien FDC Ersttagsbrief 1980 Freimarke Mi.8 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 41 sec. 5.0
ROMA / STAFFETTA POSTALE A CAVALLO PARMA CREMONA A BUSSETO FIGURATO 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 6 sec. 12.0
ITALIA FDC FILAGRANO CAMPIONATO MONDIALE DI BOB 1966 ROVIGO G57 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 24 sec. 1.99
ITALIA FDC FILAGRANO MISSIONARI SALESIANI 1977 ANNULLO MATERA, C142 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 47 sec. 1.5
2009 FDC Venetien 1517 / It Italien Grenadiere Von Sardinien Reiste Nicht 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 3.28
2009 FDC Venetien 1516 / It Italien Bulgari Reiste Nicht MF68438 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 2.6
1974 CASSA RISPARMIO PROVINCE LOMBARDE ESP. MINERALI E FOSSILI FIGURATO 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 18 sec. 8.0
2011 FDC Venetien 1693 / It Italien 150 Jahrestag Poste Italiane MF68496 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 12.26
2009 FDC Venetien 1565 / It Italien Mino Reitano Reiste MF68487 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 22 sec. 4.2
1902 ARGENTINA Franked MEMOR.POSTAL c.15+Photo TIERRA FUEGO-CANOA Los ONAS-h757 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 13 sec. 24.99
2011 FDC Venetien 1660 / It Italien Heritage Kunst Vasari Bf MF68495 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 6.47
2009 FDC Venetien 1514 / It Italien Expo Philatelie Nicht Reisen MF68436 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 5.54

Motive

Briefmarken, Motive Segelschiffe 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Fußball Weltmeisterschaft 1990 Italien Stempel mit verschiedene Spieltage 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 4.0
Fussball WM 1994 USA 4 Sonderumschläge Bild Umriss der USA und Sondestempel 24 June 2021 08:11 8 min. 1 sec. 3.0
EUROPAS SCHÖNE NATUR Enorme Sammlung in 15 Bänden Viele Blöcke/Serien/Belege 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 26 sec. 890.0
80894 / Fauna TIERE SCHMETTERLINGE LOT gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 11 sec. 2.49
80897 / Fauna TIERE SCHMETTERLINGE LOT gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 11 sec. 2.49
WWF - Mikronesien - Gaukler Fische - 1997 - kpl. Satz -perfekt erhalten- **/MNH 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 21 sec. 2.59
80899 / Fauna TIERE SCHMETTERLINGE LOT gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 11 sec. 2.49
80898 / Fauna TIERE SCHMETTERLINGE LOT gestempelt 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 12 sec. 2.49
Berlin 1977 postfrisch mit Oberrand MiNr. 532-540 siehe Bild 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 14 sec. 4.5
S14540) Space - MNH Tschechoslowakei Hungary 14v (4v Ungezähnt) 24 June 2021 08:04 50 sec. 12.0
Sonder-Edition gemälde kunst - Jahr des Kindes 1979 PARAGUAY satz 3 ZDR xx RAR 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 3.0
aus ABO Sammlung Olympiade 1980 olympia moskau satz Aufdruck NICARAGUA silber !! 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 1 sec. 4.9
Sonder-Edition Gemälde kunst - Peter Paul RUBENS - 1 Luxus - Block Etat COMOREN 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 4.0
Olympiade 1980 olympia BELIZE LUXUS-Block Moskau boxen laufen selten 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 1 sec. 5.0
Sonder-Edition Gemälde kunst - Peter Paul RUBENS - Satz PARAGUAY silber Aufdruck 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 1 sec. 3.0
Olympiade 1980 olympia BELIZE LUXUS-Block Moskau RAdfahren sprint selten 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 5.0
Sonder-Edition Gemälde kunst - Peter Paul RUBENS - 4 Block GUINEA - BISSAU xx 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 9.0
GUINEA - ungezähnt Blumen, Rose, Orchideen 8 W. B geschnitten Probedruck selten 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 2.99
Olympiade 1980 olympia BOLIVIEN LUXUS-Block Moskau 4-er Kleinbogen URUGUAY xx 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 4.5
USA Präsident JFK Kennedy 1964 Brief mit Blättchen Auszug der Reden (28254) 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 44 sec. 7.0

Diverse Philatelie

1000 Briefstücke = 118g Kiloware Bund/BRD, Heinemann 50, 30, 25, 20Pf 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 55 sec. 1.3
Ersttagsbrief 12.4.1983 Für den Sport 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Ersttagsbrief 19.6.1984 30. Weltpostkongress Hamburg 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 4 sec. 1.0
1.Postsegelflug Elchingen Luxembur mit Vignette blau Zusatzstempel grün grün 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 43 sec. 3.0
*NUMISBRIEF 90.Geburtstag Quenn Mother mit 5 Pounds 1990 (ALB23) 24 June 2021 08:07 4 min. 0 sec. 7.9
*Großbritannien 5 Pounds1990 Silber PP*90.Geburtstag von Queen Mother/(ALB23) 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 57 sec. 35.9
Porto Card K-1998-10 Danone Dany Sahne Fußball WM Frankreich ohne Marken Rar 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Porto Card P-97-4 Mit e Post Computertastatur mit Marke Rar 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Portocard zur EXPO 2000 Hannover Weltausstellung Maskottchen TWIPSY ohne Marke 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 49 sec. 1.0
DDR, Bahnpost, Leipzig-Saalfeld, Deutsche Reichsbahn 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 31 sec. 2.99
5x DDR-Bahnpost, Deutsche Reichsbahn, Leipzig-Zwickau, 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 19 sec. 5.99
69594) 4 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S ...über Rosenheim 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 40 sec. 7.5
DDR- Bahnpost, 3x versch. Stempel Leipzig - Rostock, Deutsche Reichsbahn 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 33 sec. 3.5
69593) 9 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S Rosenheim 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 33 sec. 3.7
69596) 4 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3T München 19 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 35 sec. 2.3
69596) 2 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3T München 17 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 41 sec. 1.4
69589) 3 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S Kiefersfelden 24 June 2021 08:04 28 sec. 1.8
Deutsches Reich 50 Gramm Kiloware 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 37 sec. 24.99
69590) 2 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S Kolbermoor 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 8 sec. 1.8
69592) 3 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S Redenfelden (Oberbay) 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 19 sec. 2.3
69591) 2 versch Reco-Zettel AKZ 3S Nußdorf a.Inn + N. über Rosenheim 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 8 sec. 2.8
*NUMISBRIEF Österreich "200 Jahre Österreichische Nationalbank" 2 Euro (ALB23) 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 53 sec. 37.9
53249) SoU mit gedr. Reco Zettel 6000 Frankfurt a.M.1 ab SST NAPOSTA 22.5.78 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 7 sec. 3.9
Spanien ATM  Werte in € 5-stellig breit und schmal  Mi.-Nr. 90. 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 30 sec. 1.0
39524) RZ München 2 Annahmestelle Hopfenstr.g, Eilb.-Reco-Karte 30.1.44 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 17 sec. 9.9
36113) Bahnpost Ovalstempel Letmathe - Unna Z.134, Karte 1934 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 22 sec. 7.5
53246) R-Brf mit gedr. Reco Zettel 4000 Düsseldorf 26rv, AFS Paikert 1980 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 5 sec. 2.0
33741) Bahnpost Ovalstempel Frankfurt - Basel Z.981, GA 1932 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 55 sec. 3.7
35343) Bahnpost Ovalstempel Berlin - Hannover Zug 234, Brief 1939 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 21 sec. 2.8
53245) R-Brf mit gedr. Reco Zettel 4000 Düsseldorf 26rv, AFS Paikert 1980 24 June 2021 08:04 44 sec. 3.0
33740) Bahnpost Ovalstempel Geestemünde - Cuxhaven ZUG 705, Brief 1905 24 June 2021 08:04 48 sec. 4.6
53248) gedr. Reco Zettel 4000 Düsseldorf 116rv* a. GA-BPK Ratingen, 1978, Text 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 25 sec. 5.9
39523) RZ Lübeck 1 z, GA 15PF mit Zusatz u.a. Mi 862 > ESST 24.10.43 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 32 sec. 24.9
36112) Bahnpost Ovalstempel Berlin - Frankfurt Main ZUG 91, Karte 1936 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 46 sec. 2.8
59611) SF Israel - MOBRIA Berlin 26.8.60, SoU Reco Brandenburger Tor 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 56 sec. 1.5
L2 - CARTE MAXIMUM - FRANCE - INDEPENDANCE AMERICAINE - 1983 . 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 54 sec. 1.5
L2 - CARTE MAXIMUM - FRANCE - CENTENAIRE DES JEUX OLYMPIQUES - 1996 . 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 10 sec. 1.5
58322) LH FF Berlin - Budapest 30.3.92, Karte FDC Bund 1587 Bayern 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 42 sec. 1.45
53247) R-Brf mit gedr. Reco Zettel 4000 Düsseldorf 26rv ( ARGE R+V-Zettel) 1983 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 36 sec. 3.9
2000 Tadschikistan Festschrift Souvenir Briefmarke Blatt - Marilyn Monroe & Jfk 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 18 sec. 9.68

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

MICHEL Rundschau 10/93 - Einzelheft Oktober 1993 / siehe Inhaltsverzeichnis - 24 June 2021 08:05 1 min. 12 sec. 1.0
MICHEL Rundschau 1/2001 - Einzelheft Januar 2001 / siehe Inhaltsverzeichnis - 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 42 sec. 1.0
MASTERPHIL, FALCON: raccoglitore fogli album per francobolli ANTICHI STATI 24 June 2021 08:05 2 min. 0 sec. 1.0
UNIONE SOVIETICA 1977 17 FOGLI DI AGGIORNAMETO ( ANNATA COMPLETA) 24 June 2021 08:13 9 min. 59 sec. 15.0
10 Card-Einsteckboxen SAFE 747 leer, NEU 24 June 2021 08:10 6 min. 4 sec. 239.9
UNIONE SOVIETICA 1983 13 FOGLI DI AGGIORNAMETO ( ANNATA COMPLETA) 24 June 2021 08:08 4 min. 14 sec. 15.0
UNIONE SOVIETICA 1981 14 FOGLI DI AGGIORNAMETO ( ANNATA COMPLETA) 24 June 2021 08:11 7 min. 24 sec. 15.0
UNIONE SOVIETICA 1980 16 FOGLI DI AGGIORNAMETO ( ANNATA COMPLETA) 24 June 2021 08:12 8 min. 41 sec. 15.0
PRINZ 0580-1 Klemmschutzhüllen 100 St. 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 23 sec. 51.25
PRINZ 0581-1 Klemmschutzhüllen 10 St. 24 June 2021 08:06 2 min. 27 sec. 6.56
A6 PU Leder ebook Binder, 6 Ringe Binder Cover, 12-Teiliges Budget Envel K3X8 24 June 2021 08:07 3 min. 54 sec. 16.54
UNIONE SOVIETICA 1982 13 FOGLI DI AGGIORNAMETO ( ANNATA COMPLETA) 24 June 2021 08:09 5 min. 55 sec. 15.0

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.