Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 19 Jul 2019 20:32:24 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
DDR Mi.Nr.2758-2763 **Postfrisch--Historisches Spielzeug III--ca.unter 5 M€--757 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Münster Westfalen Briefposten mit Sonderstempel Freistempel etc siehe Foto 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 5 sec. 3.0
Bund BRD aus Sammlung Jahrgang 2000 komplett postfrisch ** / MNH 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 56 sec. 10.0
Briefmarken Deutsche Staaten Bayern Lückenfüller aus Nr 56 bis 65 gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Bund MH Nr.: 33,37 und 38 postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Landpoststempel Rödigsdorf über Apolda von 1935 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Bund komplettes Jahr 1984 postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 46 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-241 Heinz Rühmann Österreich 1991 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
122 Postfrische Briefmarken der Deutschen Bundespost ältere Ausgaben. 19 July 2019 20:32 15 sec. 1.5
Deutsches Reich Mi. Nr. 360 * A878 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 25 sec. 1.0
25. Jahrestag der Luftbrücke Berlin vom 17.4.1974 19 July 2019 20:33 49 sec. 1.0
USA 1968 Lot, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:32 28 sec. 2.75
EINE MAPPE MIT BRIEFEN UND MARKEN DIE MIT AUF DER ISS WAHREN 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 13 sec. 10.0
K1 OSNABRÜCK 26.1.1879 a/ vollständigem Post Insinuations Dokument n/ LÜBBECKE 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 9.0
DKr. WAGENFELD 7.12.1958 und DKr. DIELINGEN 6.12. a/ Recepisse retour RAHDEN 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 47 sec. 10.0
JUGOSLAWIEN / YUGOSLAVIA 1982 Rotes Kreuz/red cross A + B 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 5 sec. 7.7
Ansichtskarte "Gruss aus Karlsruhe, Poststempel Weingarten 1908 in die Schweiz 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken aus Jahr 2015 " Dornröschen " 3 Stck. 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke Bund /BRD aus 2013, Deutsche Malerei, Max Liebermann, gestempelt 2979 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 39 sec. 1.95
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-401 Nicole FDC MiNr.2442 Österreich 2003 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Bund gestempelt Michel 576-611 Jahrgang 1969 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 50 sec. 1.5
SOS Kinderdorf A-375 Bulgarien vier Ganzsachen 2001 A-375 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf A-243 Mozart - Block Österreich 1991 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
DDR Mi.Nr. 430-484 @@ Gestempeltes Lot aus den Anfängen---ca.unter 10 M€---920 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
briefmarken guinea sechs blöcke pascua  von 1972 75 gest 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Bund gestempeltes Lot aus 1957 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 2.25
DDR Postkarte 24.9.1985 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Deutschland Postkarte 16.10.1986 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken  BRD  Berlin  Notopfer Steuermarken  2  Pfennig   ca.  180  St. 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 27 sec. 32.0
Berlin postfrisches Lot aus 1988 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 3.88
Bund komplettes Jahr 1987 postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 46 sec. 1.0
K1 LÜBBECKE 1879 auf 3x DR No. 33 a/ Post Insinuations Dokument FROTHEIM SELTEN 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 38 sec. 10.0
Luxemburg Satz von 1951 EUROPE UNIE " gestempelt 125.- EUR 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 50 sec. 7.5
Bund postfrisches Lot Eckober- und Oberrand aus den 70er Jahren 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 1.44
Luxemburg Satz Marken von 1951 " EUROPE UNIE " gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 6 sec. 7.5
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-253 Wiener Philharmoniker 1992 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Bund Markenheft Mi.Nr.28b @@Gest.--SWK Sehenswürdigkeiten--ca.unter 10 M€--B47 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 56 sec. 1.0
German Empire 1944 - 5 unused faulty stamps - check scans for quality! 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 56 sec. 1.0
3 Briefm, Block DDR gest, ungest,Entdeckung des Tuberkel-Bakteriums Robert Koch 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 1.0
USA 1970 Lot, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:32 28 sec. 2.25
USA 1979 Lot, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:32 29 sec. 4.5
27x Aerogramm UNO Österreich Australien Vatikan Frankreich Italien 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 50 sec. 15.0
USA 1971 Lot, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:32 28 sec. 2.75
DDR Mi.Nr. 443-448 @@ Gestempeltes Lot aus den Anfängen---ca.unter 10 M€---925 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Tag der Briefmarke 1981 München 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 27 sec. 1.0
DDR Postkarte Leipziger Früjahrsmesse 1955 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 27 sec. 1.0
DDR Mi.Nr.657-661 ** Postfrisch--Lot aus den Anfängen----ca.unter 10 M€----755 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Ersttagskarte Sehenswürdigkeiten 30 Pf. vom 6.11.1987 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Firmenfreistempel von Niedertrebra vom 24.4.1995 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Großschwabhausen mit Poststellenschließungsbestätigung 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken aus Jahr 2018 Märchen " Froschkönig " 3 Stck. 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Bedarfspost mit Werbestempel "Benutzt die Luftpost" 1941 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 13 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-290 Reinhard Fendrich Österreich 1995 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Steiner 1989 A-230 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-333 Anne Sophie Mutter Österreich 1999 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-327 Desmond Tutu Österreich 1998 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Artberg 1997 A-313 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Ringel 1994 A-288 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Zeppel-Sperl 1990 A-236 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-276 Peter Alexander Österreich 1994 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke Bund /BRD aus 2012 Schmalspurbahnen im Harz #2916 gestempelt abgelöst 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 6 sec. 1.0
DDR postfrisches Lot aus 1971 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-366 Die Jungen Tenöre Österreich 2001 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Berliner Ersttagsbrief von 21.11.1964, John F. Kennedy 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-457 Philipp Lahm FDC MiNr.2778 Österreich 2008 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.49
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-378 Heino FDC MiNr.2365 Österreich 2002 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.49
DDR Mi.Nr.626-632 ** Postfrisch--Lot aus den Anfängen----ca.unter 5 M€----728 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-310 Nelson Mandela Österreich 1997 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Bundestagssitzung in Berlin vom 3.10.1958 mit Nr. 14681 19 July 2019 20:33 49 sec. 1.0
Albanien, Michel-Nr. 2177-2180 ** postfrisch, Folklore, 1983 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 40 sec. 1.8
Restlot Philippinen - gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 13 sec. 1.0
BRD, 29 Werte , gestempelt. 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke BRD/BRD aus 1998 Manfred Hausmann gestempelt, abgelöst #2012 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0

Deutschland

Berlin FDC MiNr 611A (2aG) "Burgen und Schlösser (III)": Schloss Rheydt -Adel- 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Berlin:Nr:633 Weihnachten.4er Block mit vollem ESST Frankfurt 13.11.80-1A 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Bund Mi.Nr:Markenheft 27 I ** Postfr.---Sehenswürdigkeiten---ca.unter 15 M€--B53 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Postkarte der Fa. Sauermann FleischwarenKulmbach aus 1912 19 July 2019 20:33 45 sec. 1.0
Hannover Ganzsache U8 Goslar - Otterndorf 1861 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 11 sec. 5.0
Bundesrepublik 139 gelaufen auf Brief (SR-103) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 42 sec. 28.0
Anlaßkarte zur Briefmarkenausgabe 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
DDR 260 DEBRIA auf Brief gelaufen mit Ankunftstempel (SR-97) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 18.0
2514 BRD 2007 " Dahlie " Selbstkl. ** mit Nr. 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 1.05
Berlin FDC MiNr 654 (7) "200. Geburtstag von Peter Christian Wilhelm Beuth" 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Berlin 80-81 (Tag der Briefmarke) auf Sonderkarte (SR-143) 19 July 2019 20:33 47 sec. 18.0
Berlin Briefmarken 1988 Sehenswürdigkeiten Mi.Nr.816** postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 10 sec. 1.3
BiZone Paketkarte 1948: Simbach a. Inn nach Post Haar 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 2 sec. 19.26
B2301 DDR ZKD 7 7x Brief VEB Kombinat Espenhain 1956 1957 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 40 sec. 18.0
B2303 DDR ZKD 6 7 8 3x Brief VEB Braunkohlenwerk Mücheln Geiseltal 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 56 sec. 18.0
DDR 249 und 260 auf Bedarfsbrief (SR-59) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 42 sec. 25.0
Bund 140 "Marienkirche" sauberst gestempelt und einwandfrei gezähnt. 19 July 2019 20:33 53 sec. 17.55
DDR 1958 Mi. Nr. 658 mit Rand Postfrisch (25459) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 51 sec. 2.29
Berlin 82 und 86 auf Bedarfsbrief gelaufen (SR-162) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 25.0
Berlin 74 (Lortzing) auf Sonderbriefumschlag (SR-141) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 18.0
DDR 261-70 mit Sonderstempeln auf zwei Karten (SR-07) 19 July 2019 20:33 47 sec. 35.0
DDR 282-83 auf Sonderkarte als FDC (SR-107) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 24.0
Berlin 71 (ERP) auf Sonderkarte als FDC (SR-91) 19 July 2019 20:33 47 sec. 24.0
DDR 3 mal 281 und weitere auf Bedarfsbrief (SR-61) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 24.0
Berlin Postillion 120 und 131 je auf FDC (SR-76) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 18.0
Berlin 71 (ERP) auf Blanco-Postkarte als FDC (SR-88) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 41 sec. 25.0
Berlin 74 (Lortzing) auf Sonderkarte (SR-142) 19 July 2019 20:33 46 sec. 18.0
DDR Nr. 510-11 ** Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 9 sec. 9.99
Berlin 110-11 (17.Juni) auf Sonderkarte (SR-147) 19 July 2019 20:33 47 sec. 18.0
DDR Nr. 901-04 ** Zusammendruck Wektfestspiele der Jugend und Studenten 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 50 sec. 5.99
Berlin Zusammendruck W 9 auf FDC (SR-256) 19 July 2019 20:33 46 sec. 18.0
Berlin 110-11 (17.Juni) auf Sonderkarte (SR-146) 19 July 2019 20:33 47 sec. 18.0
Bayern Wappen Wz.2 5 und 50 Pfg. 2 Werte Mi.-Nr. 45-46 gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 12 sec. 19.95
DDR Block 7 auf Karte mit drei Sonderstempeln (SR-102) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 42 sec. 35.0
DDR Nr. 886-88 ** Internationale Radfernfahrt für den fireden Warschau Prag 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 19 sec. 1.19
BRD Sammlung von 5 verschiedenen Erstflugbelegen zumeist aus 205-08 (SR-268) 19 July 2019 20:33 46 sec. 30.0

Österreich

SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt 2013 Senta Berger Österreich 2013 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.99
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-300 Elmar Wepper Österreich 1996 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-273 Uschi Glas Österreich 1993 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-330 Brunner & Brunner Österreich 1999 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-249 Kulenkampff Österreich 1992 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-308 Tobias Moretti Österreich 1996 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-262 Thekla Carola Wied Österreich 1993 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Staudacher 1999 A-329 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Pointner 1992 A-247 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Frohner 1995 A-298 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-412 Rolf Zuckowski FDC MiNr.2492 Österreich 2004 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Künstlerbrief Pongratz 1992 A-258 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Österreich Nr. 1248 ** Bildende Künste 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 39 sec. 1.0
Österreich Nr. 1109 ** Johann Nestroy 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Österreich Nr. 1071 ** Wiener Philharmoniker 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Österreich Levante Franz Joseph 15 Sld. grober Druck, Mi.-Nr. 5 Ic gest. gepr. 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 28 sec. 6.3
3190 Österreich 2015 " Gross Glockner Hohe Tauern 2015 " 160 cent sk ** 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 2.4
Österreich Nr. 1463 ** Arnold Schönberg 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 1.0
Österreich Nr. 1199 ** Berta von Suttner 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Österreich 2018 Michel Nr. 3377 Generationenfrage Zusammenleben in d. Zukunft 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 11 sec. 1.45
Österreich Zeitungsmarke Mi.-Nr. 17b gestempelt, stark repariert. 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 34 sec. 42.0
Österreich 2004 Blockausgabe Sonnenblume Max Weiler Mi.-Nr. Block 26 auf FDC 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 45 sec. 3.36
Österreich Nr. 2004 ** UNO Friedenstruppe Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 0 sec. 4.99
3242 Österreich 2015 " Why Nachten " 68 cent sk o , gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 1.3
Österreich Nr. 1971 ** Strafrechtskongreß Wien Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 56 sec. 3.99
Österreich Nr. 1971 gest. Strafrechtskongreß Wien Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 53 sec. 3.99
Österreich Mi.Nr. 3342 (2017) gestempelt/Motorräder (Puch 150 SR) 19 July 2019 20:32 20 sec. 3.6
c536 ÖSTERREICH/ Hase MiNr 3219 ** 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 5 sec. 2.9
Österreich 2018 Michel Nr. 3386 Gelber Rhododendron Flora Blumen Natur 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 27 sec. 1.45
Österreich Nr. 2187 ** Tag der Briefmarke Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 31 sec. 9.99
Österreich Nr. 2289 ** Tag der Briefmarke Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 38 sec. 5.99
Österreich Nr. 2220 ** Tag der Briefmarke 1997 Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 31 sec. 5.99
Österreich Nr. 2032 ** Tag der Briefmarke Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 10 sec. 6.99
c666 ÖSTERREICH/ Tag der Briefmarke 2015-Schiffe MiNr 3218 ** 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 24 sec. 7.8
Österreich Nr. 2127 ** Tag der Briefmarke Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 18 sec. 6.99
Österreich Nr. 2158 ** Tag der Briefmarke Kleinbogen 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 22 sec. 8.99
c512 ÖSTERREICH/ Pferde-Hofreitschule MiNr 3221 ** 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 41 sec. 1.45
Österreich 1858 3kr, HELLEBLÄULICHGRÜN! WIEN. Uwe STEINER Befund! Schön! 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 30 sec. 24.2
Zensurierte Flugpost gelaufen 1950 nach Kanada Mischfrankatur ANSEHEN 19 July 2019 20:32 17 sec. 36.5
ÖSTERREICH 1929 REKO-AUSLANDSBRIEF, GRAZ nach ZADAR (S.H.S) 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 38 sec. 14.99
ÖSTERREICH 1925 REKO-AUSLANDSBRIEF, WIEN nach BERLIN (Deutschland) 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 59 sec. 14.99
1947 Reco Brief zensuriert Landschafstbilder Frankatur Wien - Paris Ankunftstemp 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 6 sec. 17.5
Österreich 1858 2kr, TYPE I.! EXTREM VERZÄHNT! ROTSTEMPEL WIEN. KW:950,-€! VÖB 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 55 sec. 121.0
Österreich 1858 5Stk. Marken! ALLE EXTREM VERZÄHNT! Interessante Lot! 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 50 sec. 9.9
Österreich 1858 15kr, ANDREASKREUZANSATZ unten, ca. 2mm breit! KIRCHDORF (Oö) 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 31.9
ÖSTERREICH 1937 AUSLANDS-KARTE, WIEN nach Rockanje (Holland) 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 31 sec. 8.0
Österreich 1850 9kr, HELLBLAU! RANDDRUCK! PAPIERFALTE! T(B) Mü:25P! VÖB! 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 27 sec. 41.8
Österreich 11Stk. Zeitungsmarken! Interessant und attraktiv! 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 28 sec. 26.4
ÖSTERREICH 191 BRIEF, WAIDHOFEN? Nach WIEN 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 1 sec. 5.0
ÖSTERREICH FELDPOST 1916 FELDPOSTKARTE, K.u.K.HAUPTFELDPOSTAMT 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 47 sec. 3.0
Österreich 1917 POSTVERWALTUNG, WIEN nach KONSTANTINOPEL (Turkei) 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 59 sec. 9.0
Österreich 1917 VALUTABESTÄTIGUNG, WIEN nach KONSTANTINOPEL. MISCHFRANKATUR! 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 12 sec. 9.0
Österreich 2kr, GRAUBRAUN! Zeitungsstempelmarke, STUMMENSTEMPEL von WIEN 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 7 sec. 16.5
Österreich 2kr, grün, Zeitungsstempelmarke, Type I.b, Signum! Sehr schön 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 14 sec. 24.2
Österreich 1858 5kr, Type II. FARBFLECKE! LEOBEN (St) Schön und attraktiv! 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 40 sec. 7.7
Österreich 1858 2Stk. Marke: 2kr, DUNKELGELB! Type II. WIEN und 3kr, grün, WIEN 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 27 sec. 24.2
Österreich 1858/59 Zeitungsmarke, GRAULILA, Kw:440,-€+! SPALATO (Dalmatien) VÖB 19 July 2019 20:33 49 sec. 71.5
Österreich 1948 AUSLANDSBRIEF, WIEN nach NEW YORK (USA) ZENSURIERT! 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 55 sec. 9.0
DR 1942 Brief mit WIEN Sonderstempel. 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 21 sec. 6.0

Schweiz

SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-432 Jutta Speidel FDC MiNr.1984 Schweiz 2006 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SOS Kinderdorf Grußblatt A-433 Marianne & Michael FDC MiNr.1985 Schweiz 2006 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Switzerland France Belgium 3state jointissue FDC as22-2 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 32 sec. 13.5
Swiss Michel Nr.1796-1800 used teddy bear Teddybär gl93 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 15.5
Swiss Michel Nr.814-818 on 5 MC MK Pro Patria 1965 fo37 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 37 sec. 19.5
Swiss Michel Nr.853-857 on 5 MC MK Pro Patria 1967 ga19 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 15 sec. 38.5
Swiss Michel Nr.853-857 on 4 MC MK Pro Patria 1967 ga18 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 3 sec. 32.0
Swiss s´sheet Block Michel Nr. 17 ** MNH owl Eule hd93 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 29 sec. 25.0
Swiss Michel Nr.316 III ** MNH Abart A retuschiert gn23 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 11 sec. 38.5
Swiss s´sheet Block Michel Nr.17 FDC owl Eule 1960 fp04 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 46 sec. 22.0
Switzerland Germany special 2 state cover Koblenz gx97 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 25.0
Swiss special Balloon post Zürich 1955 Ballonpost fb29 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 55 sec. 19.5
Swiss Michel Nr.145 o used 50 C. airmail overprint gz68 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 58 sec. 81.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1272-75 MC tiled stove Kachelofen hp60 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 52 sec. 25.0
Switzerland USA special 2 state cover Chaumont gx93 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 16 sec. 25.0
Swiss s´sheet Block Michel Nr.16 on FDC NABAG 1959 hw92 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 35 sec. 22.0
Switzerland France special 2 state joint issue FDC as54 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 37 sec. 30.0
Swiss PTT Glückwunschkarte 1966 rare greeting card fx05 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 22 sec. 19.5
Swiss s´sheet Block Michel Nr.16 on PTT FDC folder hw91 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 41 sec. 29.5
Swiss special PS Aerogramm FFC Shanghai China 1998 hz36 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 17 sec. 19.5
Switzerland Austria Germany 3state joint issue FDC as62 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 5 sec. 16.0
Switzerland Singapore 2 state joint issue FDC br03-2 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 5 sec. 20.5
Switzerland China special 2state joint issue FDC as20-2 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 22 sec. 13.5
Switzerland Belgium special 2 state cover Beringen gx87 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 17 sec. 25.0
Switzerland France 2 state cover from Le Chatelard gx21 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 28 sec. 25.0
Swiss PS card Lufthansa FFC Geneve Genf Frankfurt gf38 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 0 sec. 17.0
Swiss Überdruck GA Karte Eisenbahn railway PS 1984 hz49 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 0 sec. 29.5
Switzerland Austria special 2state joint issue FDC as63 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 12 sec. 13.0
Swiss seltene Ganzsachen Karte Suchard Schokolade fd81 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 49 sec. 44.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1068 single on FDC 1,10 Fr. Portal hj25 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 7 sec. 19.5
Swiss Michel Nr.366 a used Pro Patria 1940 Schweiz gm56 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 18 sec. 25.0
Swiss s´sheet Block Michel Nr.28 I on hologram FDC gd83 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 53 sec. 29.5
Swiss Michel Nr.1068 in block of 4 on FDC 1,10 Fr. hj91 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 1 sec. 22.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1067 in block of 4 on FDC 35 C. hj92 19 July 2019 20:33 55 sec. 22.0
Swiss Michel Nr.s´sheet 15 used gestempelt Schweiz eo08 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 30 sec. 50.0
Swiss Michel Nr. 935 ya + yb on cover 1987 Schweiz hj10 19 July 2019 20:32 21 sec. 19.5
Swiss Michel Nr.1067 Einzel FDC 35 C. Innerschweiz hj26 19 July 2019 20:33 48 sec. 19.5
Swiss Pro Patria 1953 used on sheet Schweiz bq74 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 41 sec. 19.5
Swiss special PScard Teddybär teddy bear Ganzsache ed23 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 23 sec. 11.0
Swiss Pro Patria 1955 used on sheet Schweiz bq73 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 46 sec. 16.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1257 on MC MK Bernese Mountain Dog hp02 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 22 sec. 11.0
Swiss special booklet FDC Teddy bear Teddybär ga13-2 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 2 sec. 36.5
Swiss PTT Glückwunschkarte 1965 rare greeting card fx04 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 17 sec. 92.5
Swiss Pro Aero FFC´82 Jules Verne submarine U-Boot fl45 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 35 sec. 11.0
Swiss Michel Nr. 965 Brief Sonder Block Eisenbahn hy75 19 July 2019 20:32 27 sec. 13.5
Swiss Michel Nr.368 o used Pro Patria 1940 Schweiz gm55 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 24 sec. 11.0
Switzerland Michel Nr.456 o used 2 Fr. Pax Schweiz gv04 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 0 sec. 123.0
Swiss Michel Nr.61 B o gezähnt 9 3/4:9 1/4 Schweiz ej75 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 30 sec. 344.0
Switzerland Thailand Siam 2 state joint issue FDC ak55 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 10 sec. 12.5
Schweiz 1974 Mi.-Nr. 1042 - 1045 Pro Juventute: Giftpflanzen gestempelt o 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 47 sec. 2.79
Schweiz 1974 Mi.-Nr. 1039 - 1041 Jahresereignisse (II) gestempelt o 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 59 sec. 1.95
Schweiz 1974 Mi.-Nr. 1039 - 1041 Jahresereignisse (II) postfrisch ** 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 26 sec. 1.95
Swiss PTT Glückwunschkarte 1965 rare greeting card ec46 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 11 sec. 69.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1272-75 FDC tiled stove Kachelofen fp34 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 43 sec. 8.0
Swiss Michel Nr.849 on MK MC chamois Gemse Schweiz gd96 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 55 sec. 15.5
Swiss Michel Nr.849 on MC MK chamois Gemse Schweiz gv60 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 45 sec. 15.5
Swiss Michel Nr.1020-1023 einzeln auf seltenem FDC hj94 19 July 2019 20:32 33 sec. 62.0
Swiss se-tenant FDC UPU Weltpostverein Schweiz bb88 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 44 sec. 13.5
Swiss proof essay UPU 1924 Weltpostverein Schweiz bg85 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 52 sec. 606.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1027-1028 einzeln 2 FDC UPU rar hx12 19 July 2019 20:33 40 sec. 56.0
Swiss special card atomic bomb Atombombe Schweiz fx58 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 19.5
Tintenfass Nr. 34. Wann tritt Europa der Schweiz bei? von Daniel Kampa (Taschenb 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 46 sec. 1.0

Afrika

Burundi 1992 - Tanz Trachten Musik Traditionelle Tänze - 1730-33 A + Block 131 C 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 25 sec. 18.0
Tanzania Michel Nr. 32-34 ** MNH fish Fische ce41 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 8 sec. 26.0
SOS Kinderdorf A-372 FDC Liberia Kinderdorfmarke 2001 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Tansania Viererblocks Block ** / o Sport Trachten Queen 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 49 sec. 5.0
Südwestafrika 1935, clean cover Omaruru - Pretoria 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 59 sec. 12.0
Südwestafrika 1935, Air Mail front of a cover Winhoek to Cape Town 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 1 sec. 30.0
(6063) Südwestafrika 1931, cover Swakopmund- Stamprietfontein, trans. Mariental 19 July 2019 20:33 56 sec. 14.0
Südafrika Zensur 1901 auf Dt.Reich GA-Karte censor el26 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 28 sec. 62.0
Tanzania set 4 MC MK Zanzibar bushbaby Galago WWF eg54 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 14 sec. 11.0
Tangier Tanger Lufthansa FFC London Brüssel 1958 gf49 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 36 sec. 13.5
Südwestafrika 1932, Air Mail cover Swakopmund to Germany, redirected to 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 20 sec. 14.0
Tanzania Michel Nr. 28-29 + 31-34 used fish Fische hy94 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 3 sec. 11.0
Tansania 7 Kleinbogen +Blocks ** Queen Elisabeth Blumen 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 42 sec. 6.0
Tanzania KLM FFC Cairo Amsterdam Elefant elephant ea34 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 55 sec. 8.0
Republique Du Mali 1975 Fauna Fische 5 V MNH MF53777 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 21 sec. 4.62
(60625) Südwestafr.1931, Air Mail cover Grootfontein/ Okahandja, First Flight 19 July 2019 20:33 53 sec. 22.0
Guinea, 1998 Ausgabe Olympische Sportler Wert wie A / Blatt 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 56 sec. 4.02

Asien

Thailand Michel Nr. 382-384 FDC scouts Pfadfinder hs52 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 48 sec. 22.0
Thailand Michel Nr. 393-394 FDC Century 21 Seattle hs50 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 55 sec. 25.0
Taiwan s´sheet Block Michel Nr.11 (*) UNICEF China hx65 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 21 sec. 22.0
Thailand Michel Nr. 377-380 on FDC from 9.10.1961 hs53 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 40 sec. 35.5
Thailand Michel Nr. 325 on FDC UNO United Nations hn02 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 33 sec. 35.5
Thailand 2 FDC herbal medication Heilpflanzen 2008 ft40 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 20 sec. 8.0
Macau Lot Marken und Blöcke ** aus 2000 - Michel 77.00 (760) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 9 sec. 12.9
Thailand Australia 2state FDC Seerose water lily ft69 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 25 sec. 11.0
Macau - Weltkommunikationsjahr Satz postfrisch 1983 Mi. 497-499 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 31 sec. 4.95
Macau 5 x 1132 Block 87 ** Redewendungen Michel 30,00 (568) 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 0 sec. 6.9
Macau 1309 Block 117 ** Kunstmusem in Macau Michel 15,00 (210) 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 11 sec. 3.9
NEPAL 1959 128 Satyrhuhn Fasan Pheasant Bird Vogel Fauna Natur MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 31 sec. 64.99
MONGOLIA MONGOLEI 1962 309-12 800 Geb. Dschingis Khan Gedenkstein Tafeln MNH 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 10 sec. 11.99
NEPAL 1958 111 X-Y 10 Jahre Menschenrechtserklärung UNO Human Rights MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 23 sec. 21.99
Macau 1305/08 ** Kunstmusem in Macau (1587) 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 3 sec. 1.7
NEPAL 1956 97 KD 1 Jahrestag Aufnahme UNO Landschaft Königskrone MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 15 sec. 11.99
Südkorea,2 Luftpostbriefe von 1976/`91. 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
NEPAL 1956 97 1 Jahrestag Aufnahme UNO Landschaft Königskrone MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 6 sec. 5.99
NEPAL 1956 92-96 Krönung nepal. Königspaar Coronation nepalese Royals MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 58 sec. 69.99
NEPAL 1954 ex 80-91 Landkarte Country Map Geographie Karte MNH 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 49 sec. 39.99
Leuchttürme -FDC(I)-I- 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 41 sec. 13.2

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

TAAF Michel Nr. 231 on registered FDC cm88 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 45 sec. 17.0
TAAF Michel Nr.93,95 registered cover ship Schiffe ch31 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 15 sec. 15.5
TAAF Michel Nr.182-183 + 192-193 on registered FDC fb50 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 10 sec. 15.5
TAAF Michel Nr. 93-94 on 2 cover 1975-76 Kerguelen an98 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 57 sec. 13.5
TAAF Michel Nr. 206-207 se-tenant FDC Schiffe ship fb42 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 40 sec. 13.5
TAAF Michel Nr.177-179 on registered se-tenant FDC fb49 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 3 sec. 13.5
NEW CALEDONIA NEUKALEDONIEN 1980 654 DELUXE 10th Ann Kiwanis Club Noumea 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 39 sec. 14.99
Australien Auswahl aus Jahrgang 2007 Alte Platkate Weihnachten Tiere Zirkus 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 59 sec. 27.41
Australien Auswahl aus Jahrgang 2007 Inseln Rettungsschwimmer Tierkreiszeichen 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 30 sec. 22.25
Australien 795-01 FDC, Historische Postgebäude 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 8 sec. 2.5
Australien 849-53 FDC, Folklore in Australien 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 55 sec. 2.5
Toga: Tin can Mail - to New Zealand, Blechdosenpost 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 37 sec. 23.54
Australien 760-61 FDC, Hochzeit Charles/Diana 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 31 sec. 1.95
Britische Gebiete in der Antarktis Königin Elisabeth Block 13 Mi 420 - 421 gest. 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 51 sec. 8.0
Australien 749-52 FDC, Zeitalter des Goldrausches 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 6 sec. 1.95
Australien 720-23 FDC, Wohlfahrt 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 14 sec. 1.95
Australien 708 I FDC, 54. Geburtstag Elisabeth 19 July 2019 20:33 49 sec. 1.95
Australien 741-44 FDC, Sportler 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 38 sec. 2.9
Australien 831-34 FDC, Commonwealthtag 1983 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 16 sec. 2.5
Australien 709-13 FDC, Folklore in Australien 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 2 sec. 2.5
Australien 770-71 FDC, Konferenz der Commonwealthländer 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 28 sec. 1.95
Australien 745-46 FDC, 50 Jahre 1. Postflug Australien-Großbritannien 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 23 sec. 1.95
Australien 788 FDC, 56. Geburtstag Elisabeth 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 46 sec. 1.95
Australien 811-14 FDC, Kultur-Musik + Tanz 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 17 sec. 3.5
Australien 805-08 FDC, Commonwealth-Spiele 1982 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 3 sec. 3.5
Australien 777-80 FDC, Wale 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 21 sec. 4.9
TAAF Mi. 357 on cover langouste lobster Languste cm78 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 34 sec. 8.0

Europa

Markenlot - Italien - gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei Briefmarken 1969 Pferde Mi.Nr.1870-73 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 21 sec. 2.2
Gibraltar 2019 Block 138 Europamarken Einheimische Vogelarten Fasane Tiere Block 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 13 sec. 13.85
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2222-27 ** Weltpostverein 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 1 sec. 1.59
Sowjetunion Russland 2823 a gestempelt Oktoberrevolution 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Postkarte aus Croydon, Sussex vom 22.7.1935 nach Deutschland (bilds.Zeichnung) 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Insel Man Isle of Man 2016 Michel Nr. 2102-09 Innovation der Luft- und Raumfahrt 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 48 sec. 23.35
Rumänien Königreich, Kingdom of Romania, Revenue, Steuermarken 1875, 1890 gest. 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 48 sec. 10.0
San Marino 2017 Block 80 Todestag von Don Lorenzo Milani Priester Erzieher 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 37 sec. 8.5
Sowjetunion Mi 980 , Sc 993 , Tag der Luftwaffe , Gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 57 sec. 1.7
TAAF Michel Nr. 250 on MC MK dive diving Tauchen gp84 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 51 sec. 12.5
ISLAND 1925 MiNr. 119 postfrisch MNH tadelloses Luxusstück BPP-tiefstgeprüft!!! 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 43 sec. 108.0
Litauen 1990 Freimarken Friedensengel 5-50K Mi.-Nr. 461-464 Eckrandstücke ** 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 16 sec. 2.52
ISLAND Ausrufung der Republik 1944 MiNr. 231-236 postfrisch MNH tadellos!! 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 46 sec. 19.8
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1910-14 ** Gemälde aus der Nationalgalerie 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 54 sec. 4.99
Channels, Bd.2, Coursebook | Buch | Zustand gut 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 50 sec. 25.52
Belgien - Lot - Freim. Heraldischer Löwe, meist o - undurchsucht ( 38670 ) 19 July 2019 20:33 45 sec. 6.9
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2143 ** 25 Jahre verfassung 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Makedonien Macedonia 2017 Block 33 Europaausgabe Burgen und Schlösser 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 57 sec. 7.15
Sowjetunion Russland 2820-22 gestempelt Pasteur Institut 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Sowjetunion Mi 977 , 4er Block , Sc 997 , Tag der Luftwaffe , Gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 48 sec. 2.5
Sowjetunion Russland 2818-19 gestempelt Kongress der Gewerkschaften 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Sowjetunion Russland 2817 gestempelt Geburtstag von Kobyljanskaja 19 July 2019 20:32 25 sec. 1.0
Sowjetunion Mi 978 a , Sc 994 , Tag der Luftwaffe , Gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 24 sec. 1.5
Griechenland, 18 Werte, gestempelt. 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Rumänien, 17 gestempelte Werte. 19 July 2019 20:32 24 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1994-99 gest. Städtewappen -8 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 20 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1816-18 gest. Theresienstadt München 1938 -2- 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei Briefmarken 1971 Grafische Kunst Mi.Nr.1982+84+85 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 5 sec. 1.2
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 2.25
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 27 gest. Hradschin und St Veits Dom Prag -18 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Cept 1985 ** 2706-7 Türkei Satz Postfrisch siehe scan 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 1 sec. 9.0
Makedonien Macedonia 2017 Nr. 807 Muhammed Ali Boxen Sport Boxkampf 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 50 sec. 4.3
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1814-15 gest. Slowakischer Aufstand -2- 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Stempel Handy #22 Postfrisch Fountain 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 38 sec. 3.75
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1503-07 gest. Sport -2 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 2.95
Switzerland Liechtenstein 2state joint issue MC MK bu28 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 55 sec. 9.0
Großbritannien 2013 Weihnachten Miniatur Blatt Fein Gebraucht 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 29 sec. 17.09
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2189-94 ** Partisanenführer & Kämpfer 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 32 sec. 1.33
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2110 gest. Tag der Briefmarke -8 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Rumänien, Portofreiheitsmarken Rotes Kreuz X II Av - X IV Av** 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 2 sec. 1.99
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2237 ** Tag der Briefmarke 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 54 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2208 ** Tag der Kinder 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Tschechoslowakei Briefmarken 1968 Kinderzeichnungen Mi.Nr.1816-18 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 14 sec. 1.2
Tschechoslowakei Briefmarken 1966 Verwaltungsgebäude der WHO Mi.Nr.1616 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 1 sec. 1.2
Cept 1986 ** 2738-9 Türkei Satz Postfrisch siehe scan 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 39 sec. 6.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2209-10 ** Briefmarkenausstellung BRNO Brünn 1974 -1 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 12 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2183 ** RGW gegenseitige Wirtschaftshilfe 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 38 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1987-91 + 2010-13 gest. Alte Bauwerke -8 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2179 ** Förderale Staatsverfassung 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 44 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2097-2100 ** Reitkunst 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 7 sec. 2.19
Sowjetunion Mi 1983+1984+1986+1987+1990-1991+1994 , Gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 1 sec. 1.5
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 21.95
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 1715 gest. Zerstörung von Lidice -4 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 2 sec. 1.0
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2216-21 ** Schießscheiben 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 6 sec. 2.99
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 19.5
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 14.95
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 3.95
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 5.75
Insel Man Isle of Man 2016 Block 106 Jahr des Affen Chinesisches Horoskop Block 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 46 sec. 7.25
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 11.8
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 39.95
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 2.25
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2200 ** Intersputnik Kommunikationssatelitt Molnija 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 4.95
Sowjetunion Mi 978 a , Sc 994 , Tag der Luftwaffe , Gestempelt, Qualitätsgrad II 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 27 sec. 1.2
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 22.5
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 9.75
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 9.95
Belgien - Lot - Freim. Heraldischer Löwe, meist o - undurchsucht ( 38672 ) 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 2 sec. 6.9
CSSR Tschechoslowakei Nr. 2244 ** Jahr der Frau 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 2011 Papageien,Parrots Mi.6499-503,Zf.,KB,Block 495,Block 496,FDC 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 43 sec. 42.95
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 9.95
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 20.95
Belgien - Lot - Freim. Heraldischer Löwe, meist o - undurchsucht ( 38671 ) 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 12 sec. 6.9
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 16.95
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 7.95
Tanger Spain rare special stamps ** MNH Spanien cc81 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 28 sec. 152.5
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 13.5
Switzerland Liechtenstein 2 state joint issue FDC bw13 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 50 sec. 8.0
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 5.25
Rumänien 2007 Europa: Pfadfinder,Scouts Mi.6190-91,TABS,KBI+II,Bl.396 I+II,FDC 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 3.5
Frankreich Stempel Handy #26 Postfrisch Roanne 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 41 sec. 4.3
Feuille Sheet ** Palais De Justice Rouen #1806 x50 1974 Neu ** Luxus Postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 27 sec. 19.6
8449 ) Zypern 1963 FDC - Europa Cept (I) 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 43 sec. 18.23
Finnland 00066/82 * Heft Helsinki 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 20 sec. 50.52
Luxemburg Verschiedene gestempelte Marken voir scan 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 48 sec. 3.5

Karibik

Verdienstvolle Persönlichkeiten Cornelis Marten 1749-1852 Priester 4 Briefmarken 19 July 2019 20:33 40 sec. 3.6
Curacao 2012 - Chinesisches Neujahr Jahr des Drachen Dragon Year - Nr. 81-82 FDC 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 13 sec. 7.5
" Leaders Of The World Nevis Stempel Official First Day Cover 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 45 sec. 5.85

Mittlerer Osten

QATAR 1966 89-93 A 5er 4 Panarabische Sportspiele Fußball Soccer Sport MNH folde 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 26 sec. 19.99
QATAR 1970 421-26 Zierpflanzen Blumen Flowers Flora Pflanzen Plants MNH 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 53 sec. 14.99
QATAR 1966 135-40 B Olympia 1968 Mexiko Olympics Mexico Sport Sports MNH 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 16 sec. 14.99
QATAR 1966 135-40 A Olympia 1968 Mexiko Olympics Mexico Sport Sports MNH 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 6 sec. 7.99

Nordamerika

Switzerland USA special 2 state joint issue FDC as64 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 22 sec. 16.0
USA - Nr. 1532/81 - alle 50 FDC in Spezialalbum - hoher NP ! SA007 ) 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 37 sec. 49.9
USA 2x 3 cent - 100 Jahre USA, 1947 - gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Marine Weltraum Abdeckung 1966 Gemini GTA-8 Bergungsschiff Uss Noa (DD-841) 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 15 sec. 6.66
Marine Weltraum Abdeckung 1965 Gemini GTA-6 Bergungsschiff Uss Ponchatoula 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 7 sec. 8.88
Ersttagsbrief 1960 Hawaii Adds 50 Sterne Flagge Cachet - S8306 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 18 sec. 3.34
Postal History - wie in 1937 Schwarz IDF-R2 Abbrechen Abdeckung Weihnachten 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 17 sec. 3.34
Postal History Oxford Oh 1919 Schwarz AMR-6-bar Abbrechen Abdeckung B0529 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 18 sec. 3.34
Postal History Williamsport in 1934 Amerikanische Flagge AMF-A14 Return 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 17 sec. 3.34
Patriotische Abdeckung 1947 1st Tag Ausgabe 100TH Jahrestag Utah Statehood 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 46 sec. 7.55
Postal History - Detroit mi 1902 Schwarz Amerikanische Flagge AMF-B38 Abbrechen 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 16 sec. 3.34
Marine Weltraum Abdeckung 1966 Gemini GTA-9 Bergungsschiff Uss Rupertus (DD-851) 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 20 sec. 6.66
Hawaii Abdeckung 1968 Kohala Hi To Kaneoho Hi - S8360 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 18 sec. 3.34
Patriotische Abdeckung 1946 1st Tag Ausgabe 100TH Jahrestag Tennessee Statehood 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 46 sec. 7.1
Marine Abdeckung 1938 Schiff Stempel Decommissioning Uss Mccormick (DD-223) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 8 sec. 6.66
USA 30 cent / T Roosevelt - gestempelt 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Marine Abdeckung World War 2 1945 Maschine Stempel Start Uss Chivo (SS-341) 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 36 sec. 6.66
Patriotische Abdeckung 1937 1st Tag Iss Armee Marine Fehler Dewey Sampson & 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 52 sec. 8.88
Patriotische Abdeckung 1940 1st Tag Iss Berühmte American Composer Ethelbert 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 32 sec. 10.66
Marine Abdeckung 1938 Schiff Stempel Shakedown Cruise Uss Philadelphia (CL-41) 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 15 sec. 6.22
Marine Abdeckung World War 2 1943 Maschine Stempel Launch Uss Cero (SS-225) 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 58 sec. 6.66
Marine Weltraum Abdeckung 1965 Gemini GT-4 Bergungsschiff Uss Chukawan (AO-100) 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 30 sec. 6.66
Us #550 5c Pilgrim Dreihundertjährigen 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 50 sec. 88.8
Us #600 3c Lincoln Perf.10 Spule Gebraucht Line Paar 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 37 sec. 44.4

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Costa Rica: 1977 air mail San Jose to Köln 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 55 sec. 9.63
Brazil: Newspaper cover to Rostock/Germany 19 July 2019 20:33 48 sec. 17.12
Brazil: 1904: Rio de Janeiro to Berlin - Paquebot via Lisboa 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 54 sec. 58.85

Weltweit

Motive

Swiss Michel Nr.1214-15 on cover railway Eisenbahn hp47 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 14 sec. 17.0
BUND Nr.1637 ** Hugo Distler 1992, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:33 40 sec. 1.0
BUND Nr.1636 ** Verband Maschinen und Anlagenbauer 1992, postfrisch 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Swiss Michel Nr.965 auf FDC Sonderblock Eisenbahn fh24 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 24 sec. 22.0
Swiss Michel Nr.1258 on MC MK bicycle race Fahrrad hr39 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 36 sec. 13.5
Swiss PS card o kingfisher birds Eisvogel GA Karte cq26 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 5 sec. 13.5
Pilze und Tierwelt. 5W. Weißrußland 2010 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 23 sec. 3.4
Pilze. 2 FDC. Weißrußland 2010 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 18 sec. 4.5
Shire Shetland Pony Englisches Vollblut Przewalski Pferd 4 Pferde Briefmarken 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 12 sec. 10.0
Pilze. 2W. Eckrand(3). Weißrußland 2008 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 16 sec. 2.75
Pilze und Tierwelt. 5W. Eckrand(1). Weißrußland 2010 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 24 sec. 3.75
Pilze. 2FDC. Weißrußland 2008 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 28 sec. 3.95
UKRAINE 2005 Nr 703-704klb Nationalgalerie „I. K. Ajwasowskij“, Feodosija (Krim) 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 59 sec. 1.49
Floating Grip Selfie Rod Buoyancy Camera Handle Mount Stick For GoPro Hero ND f 19 July 2019 20:40 8 min. 3 sec. 10.17

Diverse Philatelie

USA Ersttagsbrief Boulder Dam Stamp 1935 Rarität 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 54 sec. 3.99
ATM Deutschland 1. Ausgabe Tastensatz mit ET-O MWZD-Ersttag CUXHAVEN 22.1.1981 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 53 sec. 52.5
Briefmarken Bund 2000 Filmstars 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 41 sec. 1.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T152a Irland - Jahrgang 1972 bis 1984 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 49 sec. 69.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T155/44 Island - Jahrgang 1944 bis 1971 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 38 sec. 39.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T130C Komoren - Jahrgang 1950 bis 1975 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 12 sec. 39.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T130M Mayotte Französisches Protektorat - Jahrgang 189 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 15 sec. 71.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T155 Island - Jahrgang 1873 bis 1943 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 32 sec. 43.7
Leuchtturm SF Nachtrag Österreich vom Jahr 2012 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 57 sec. 27.95
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T153d/84 Syrien - Jahrgang 1984 bis 1989 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 17 sec. 46.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T138a Gibraltar - Jahrgang 1972 bis 1984 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 45 sec. 66.7
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145J Jersey - Jahrgang 1969 bis 1985 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 43 sec. 89.7
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T151/99 Italien - Jahrgang 1999 bis 2005 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 16 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145M Man, Isle of - Jahrgang 1973 bis 1985 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 54 sec. 75.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141H Griechenland Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1984-2014 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 13 sec. 39.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T129/63 Finnland - Jahrgang 1963 bis 1981 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 54 sec. 69.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T154/93 Vereinigte Arabische Emirate - Jahrgang 1993 b 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 27 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T150/60 Italien - Jahrgang 1960 bis 1969 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 54 sec. 39.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T151/81 Italien - Jahrgang 1981 bis 1990 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 5 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T150/45 Italien - Jahrgang 1945 bis 1959 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 48 sec. 73.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T129/96 Finnland - Jahrgang 1996 bis 2007 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 57 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T140 Griechenland - Jahrgang 1924 bis 1949 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 49 sec. 62.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128FH Färöer Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1983-2014 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 36 sec. 66.7
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T155a Island - Jahrgang 1972 bis 1995 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 48 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141/81 Griechenland - Jahrgang 1981 bis 1993 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 5 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T155/96 Island - Jahrgang 1996 bis 2010 19 July 2019 20:40 7 min. 43 sec. 112.7
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145/52 Großbritannien - Jahrgang 1952 bis 1969 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 25 sec. 80.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145G Guernsey - Jahrgang 1969 bis 1985 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 29 sec. 80.5
Leuchtturm SF Nachtrag Österreich vom Jahr 2013 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 21 sec. 22.95
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T146/90 Großbritannien - Jahrgang 1990 bis 1997 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 15 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141/94 Griechenland - Jahrgang 1994 bis 2004 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 9 sec. 112.7
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T148 Italien - Jahrgang 1862 bis 1945 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 37 sec. 131.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T149 Italien - Jahrgang 1943 bis 1944 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 43 sec. 16.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T158/97 Indien - Jahrgang 1997 bis 2003 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 9 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145GA Alderney - Jahrgang 1983-2011 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 40 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T158/47 Indien - Jahrgang 1947 bis 1973 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 53 sec. 98.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145G/98 Guernsey - Jahrgang 1998 bis 2008 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 36 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141 Griechenland - Jahrgang 1968 bis 1980 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 58 sec. 98.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T152/02 Irland - Jahrgang 2002 bis 2007 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 32 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T153a/71 Ägypten - Jahrgang 1971 bis 1981 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 55 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T159/92 China, Volksrepublik - Jahrgang 1992 bis 1996 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 38 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T154/73 Vereinigte Arabische Emirate - Jahrgang 1973 b 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 22 sec. 98.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145J/86 Jersey - Jahrgang 1986 bis 1997 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 47 sec. 98.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T152 Irland - Jahrgang 1922 bis 1971 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 27 sec. 55.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T129A Åland - Jahrgang 1984-2014 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 1 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T140/50 Griechenland - Jahrgang 1950 bis 1967 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 54 sec. 78.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T132a Frankreich - Jahrgang 1972 bis 1976 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 45 sec. 55.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127/57 Belgien - Jahrgang 1957 bis 1964 19 July 2019 20:33 40 sec. 75.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T157AS Israel Automatenmarken- Jahrgang 1990 bis 1998 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 39 sec. 73.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145G/86 Guernsey - Jahrgang 1986 bis 1997 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 32 sec. 96.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T160/46 Hongkong - Jahrgang 1946 bis 1986 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 45 sec. 85.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T135 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1945 bis 1955 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 52 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T138 Gibraltar - Jahrgang 1886 bis 1971 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 34 sec. 52.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128GH Grönland Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1989-2014 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 47 sec. 52.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127a Belgien - Jahrgang 1965 bis 1971 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 2 sec. 73.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T160/97 Hongkong Rückführung an die Volksrepublik Chin 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 52 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T158/74 Indien - Jahrgang 1974 bis 1985 19 July 2019 20:41 8 min. 59 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T153d Syrien - Jahrgang 1971 bis 1983 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 12 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145 Großbritannien - Jahrgang 1840 bis 1951 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 22 sec. 48.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128G/00 Grönland - Jahrgang 2000-2012 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 44 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T136/98 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1998 bis 2006 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 26 sec. 119.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T131/45 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1945 bis 1959 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 23 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141/05 Griechenland - Jahrgang 2005-2011 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 2 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127/98 Belgien - Jahrgang 1998 bis 2003 19 July 2019 20:33 57 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128G Grönland - Jahrgang 1905 bis 1999 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 40 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T141K Griechenland Kleinbogen- Jahrgang 1980-2014 19 July 2019 20:36 4 min. 17 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T136/87 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1987 bis 1990 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 19 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T153a/92 Ägypten - Jahrgang 1992 bis 2002 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 6 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128F Färöer - Jahrgang 1975 bis 2001 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 29 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T138/85 Gibraltar - Jahrgang 1985 bis 1999 19 July 2019 20:36 3 min. 41 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T153a/82 Ägypten - Jahrgang 1982 bis 1991 19 July 2019 20:39 7 min. 1 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T146/81 Großbritannien - Jahrgang 1981 bis 1989 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 9 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T128F/02 Färöer - Jahrgang 2002-2014 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 33 sec. 103.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T160/87 Hongkong - Jahrgang 1987 bis 1997 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 48 sec. 142.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T151/91 Italien - Jahrgang 1991 bis 1998 19 July 2019 20:38 6 min. 10 sec. 96.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T146 Großbritannien - Jahrgang 1970 bis 1980 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 4 sec. 82.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127/90 Belgien - Jahrgang 1990 bis 1997 19 July 2019 20:33 52 sec. 96.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T132/77 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1977 bis 1983 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 30 sec. 87.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127 Belgien - Jahrgang 1944 bis 1956 19 July 2019 20:32 35 sec. 78.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T129 Finnland - Jahrgang 1856 bis 1962 19 July 2019 20:34 1 min. 50 sec. 94.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T132/84 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1984 bis 1989 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 34 sec. 80.5
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127/81 Belgien - Jahrgang 1981 bis 1989 19 July 2019 20:33 46 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T152/85 Irland - Jahrgang 1985 bis 1995 19 July 2019 20:39 6 min. 38 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T126R/02 Belgien Postpaket- und Eisenbahnpaketmarken s 19 July 2019 20:32 29 sec. 117.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T131/40 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1940 bis 1944 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 19 sec. 39.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T151 Italien - Jahrgang 1970 bis 1980 19 July 2019 20:38 5 min. 59 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T127b Belgien - Jahrgang 1972 bis 1980 19 July 2019 20:33 1 min. 7 sec. 96.6
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T135/67 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1967 bis 1970 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 4 sec. 92.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T158/86 Indien - Jahrgang 1986 bis 1996 19 July 2019 20:41 9 min. 5 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T135/63 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1963 bis 1966 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 0 sec. 85.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T135/56 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1956 bis 1962 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 56 sec. 94.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T159/97 China, Volksrepublik - Jahrgang 1997 bis 2000 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 41 sec. 94.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T136/84 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1984 bis 1986 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 15 sec. 98.9
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T129H/88 Finnland Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1988-2013 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 4 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145J/98 Jersey - Jahrgang 1998 bis 2005 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 50 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T145M/86 Man, Isle of - Jahrgang 1986 bis 1996 19 July 2019 20:37 4 min. 57 sec. 105.8
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T132/98 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1998 bis 2002 19 July 2019 20:35 2 min. 41 sec. 110.4
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T146H/82 Großbritannien Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1982 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 26 sec. 101.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T161/87 Macau - Jahrgang 1987 bis 1995 19 July 2019 20:42 9 min. 59 sec. 101.2
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T146H/99 Großbritannien Markenheftchen- Jahrgang 1999 19 July 2019 20:37 5 min. 31 sec. 115.0
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T130 Frankreich - Jahrgang 1849 bis 1940 19 July 2019 20:34 2 min. 8 sec. 108.1
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T136/80 Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1980 bis 1983 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 12 sec. 117.3
Lindner-T Vordruckblätter T136a Bulgarien - Jahrgang 1971 bis 1975 19 July 2019 20:35 3 min. 30 sec. 117.3

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.