Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 26 Feb 2017 00:57:06 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Bund 50er Bogen MiNr. 632 postfrisch/ MNH (BW2383 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 6 sec. 6.49
51790727 - Wolkenstein Schwimmbad ev. Kirche St. Barholomaeus Preissenkung 26 February 2017 01:00 3 min. 0 sec. 4.5
Michel #785 Original Rolle 6Pf. mit 500 Marken und Banderole von 1943 (k129-) 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 9 sec. 49.0
Leuchtturm Vatikan 1983-87 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2062 e 26 February 2017 01:02 4 min. 57 sec. 11.99
Komponist Modest Musorgskij. GS. Rußland 2014 26 February 2017 00:59 2 min. 18 sec. 2.5
Österreich 255-274 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1919 Freimarken 26 February 2017 01:00 2 min. 58 sec. 10.0
Bayern 131II A geprüft gestempelt 1919 König Ludwig mit Aufdruck 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 20 sec. 17.0
Berlin 754-757 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1986 Jugendmarken 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 0 sec. 2.2
DEUTSCHLAND MI-NR. 1856 ** KB MARKTRECHT FÜR FREISING 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 46 sec. 3.95
20 Stück Postkarten mit Sonderstempeln, nach meiner Wahl 26 February 2017 00:59 2 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2480 Ersttagssonderstempel Blumen (Blu267 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 14 sec. 2.99
Leuchtturm Vatikan 1986-87 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2061 e 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 25 sec. 5.99
2.Int.Tschaikowsky-Wettbewerb für Pianisten u.Geiger,Moskau.SoSt(2).UdSSR 1962 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 11 sec. 8.0
Österreich ATM4 6.50 Nominale (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2000 Automatenmarke EUR 2 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 28 sec. 4.4
Bund MiNr. 1354 VsEt KBWZ (R4490 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 45 sec. 3.99
ÖSTERREICH MI-NR. 2647 ** COMIC TOMTOM und SCHNECKODEMUS 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Leuchtturm Zypern 2007 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt607 g 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 13 sec. 5.99
Berlin 4er Block mit zentrischen Ersttagssonderstempel (DB108 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 37 sec. 9.99
DEUTSCHLAND MI-NR. 1865 o GOTTFRIED WILHEM LEIBNITZ MATHEMATIKER 26 February 2017 01:05 7 min. 56 sec. 1.0
DEUTSCHLAND MI-NR. 1865 ** GOTTFRIED WILHEM LEIBNITZ MATHEMATIKER 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
Komponist Michail Glinka. Szenen aus den Opern. 3W+Zf. Rußland 2004 26 February 2017 00:57 51 sec. 2.5
Rumänien 1890 - Mi.87 - Viererblock - gestempelt 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Leuchtturm Liechtenstein 1974-76 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2066 p 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 29 sec. 7.99
Lindner-T Uno Genf 2001 Vordrucke neuwertig (Li450 d 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 31 sec. 5.99
ÖSTERREICH MI-NR. 2669 ** TAG DER BRIEFMARKE 2007 PASSAGIERSCHIFF HELOUAN 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 27 sec. 3.3
Komponist Michail Glinka. Szenen aus den Oper. 3W+Zf. Eckrand (1). Rußland 2004 26 February 2017 00:58 1 min. 35 sec. 2.75
ALDERNEY BLOCK 1 FDC RETURN OF THE ISLANDERS - SCHIFFE 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 37 sec. 2.25
NIEDERLANDE BLOCK 24 o BEZIEHUNGEN ZWISCHEN KIND UND TIER 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 1 sec. 1.0
ISLE OF MAN BLOCK 12 FDC 150 JAHRE BRIEFMARKE MARKE AUF MARKE 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 47 sec. 2.55
Safe Spanien 1995 Vordrucke neuwertig (S173 t 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 28 sec. 5.99
BERLIN MI-NR. 876-878 ** Wohlfahrt 1990 POSTBEFÖRDERUNG BAHNPOST POSTAUTO 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 25 sec. 2.95
UNO GENF BLOCK 3 o 40 JAHRE VEREINTE NATIONEN PFERD 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Leuchtturm Vatikan Automatenmarken 2000 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2059 e 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 44 sec. 5.99
Leuchtturm Vatikan 1996-99 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2060e 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 21 sec. 17.99
Berlin 4er Block mit zentrischen Ersttagssonderstempel (DB117 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 47 sec. 9.99
Österreich 583 postfrisch 1934 Volkstrachten EUR 10 26 February 2017 00:57 35 sec. 13.0
GIBRALTAR MI-NR. 286-288 ** BOGEN PIONIERE - UNIFORMEN und WAPPEN 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 33 sec. 19.9
Leuchtturm Liechtenstein 1978-95 Vordrucke neuwertig (Lt2065 p 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 27 sec. 34.99
Aden Qu`aiti State Jemen 1967 Gemälde Paintings 169-76 B Imperf Kleinbögen MNH 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 32 sec. 39.5
2.Int.Tschaikowsky-Wettbewerb für Pianisten u.Geiger,Moskau.SoSt(1).UdSSR 1962 26 February 2017 01:02 4 min. 59 sec. 6.0
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI BLOCK 58 ** UPU BRIEFTAUBE - PFERDE - KUTSCHE 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 4 sec. 3.95
UNO NEW YORK MI-NR. 657-660 ** KLIMAVERÄNDERUNG - LEGUAN 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 30 sec. 8.9
Österreich 2369 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2002 Winterspiele 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 14 sec. 2.0
Österreich 437 postfrisch 1923 Wohlfahrt EUR 10 26 February 2017 00:59 2 min. 11 sec. 10.0
KABE Berlin 1980-84 Vordrucke neuwertig (K201 w 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 25 sec. 12.99
Österreich 934 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1949 Johann Strauß (Sohn) EUR 2,40 26 February 2017 01:07 9 min. 54 sec. 1.4
Berlin 751-752 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1986 Sporthilfe 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 3 sec. 1.2
Leuchtturm Bund 1969-73 Vordrucke für Klemmbinder neuwertig (Lt818 o 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 32 sec. 14.99
Berlin 732-733 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1985 Sporthilfe 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 49 sec. 1.2
Safe Guernsey 1991-95 Vordrucke neuwertig (S73 r 26 February 2017 01:06 8 min. 54 sec. 15.99
Lindner-T Berlin 1977-87 Vordrucke neuwertig (Li1202 a 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 51 sec. 27.99
Berlin 4er Block mit zentrischen Ersttagssonderstempel (DB127 26 February 2017 01:07 9 min. 57 sec. 9.99
Berlin 4er Block mit zentrischen Ersttagssonderstempel (DB99 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 27 sec. 9.99
Österreich 928 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1948 Musiker 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 28 sec. 2.7
Safe Niederlande 1973-80 Vordrucke neuwertig (S124 p 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 24 sec. 19.99
Österreich 409-416 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1922 Merkurkopf EUR 3 26 February 2017 01:00 3 min. 53 sec. 7.0
Rumänien 1961 - Block 49 - 3 Blöcke gestempelt 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Österreich 649-657 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1937 Ärzte EUR 27 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 52 sec. 25.0
Berlin 50er Bogen MiNr. 389 Ersttagsstempel Formnummer 1 Zudruck Berlin (BW2229 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 9 sec. 11.99
Österreich 544 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1932 Ignaz Seipel 26 February 2017 01:00 3 min. 44 sec. 14.0
Österreich 635 mit Falz 1936 Erfinder 26 February 2017 01:00 3 min. 8 sec. 3.7
Österr.-Feldpost Italien P2B gezähnt L 11 1/2 mit Falz 1918 Karl I. EUR 7 26 February 2017 00:58 57 sec. 10.0
Österreich P64-P74 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1919 Portomarken 26 February 2017 00:57 44 sec. 35.0
Europa Cept Jahrgang 2000 ** 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 45 sec. 69.9
UNGARN MI-NR. 4342 ** EUROPA 1995 - FRIEDEN und FREIHEIT 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 41 sec. 1.0
NORWEGEN MH 11 ** PILZE RÖTELRITTERLING, FICHTENREIZKER 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 13 sec. 3.65
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 717-719 ** KLEINBOGENSATZ GEMÄLDE 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 17 sec. 6.95
Europa Cept Jahrgang 1994 ** 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 13 sec. 59.9
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 824-827 FDC MONTGOLFIERE, LUFTPOSTBRIEF, UFERLANDSCHAFT 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Grönland MiNr. Bl. 8 ** Beendigung des Zweiten Weltkrieges 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 46 sec. 3.9
LUXEMBOURG MI-NR. 862-863 ** EUROPA 1973 - POSTHORN 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Ungarn Kleinbogen MiNr. 3974 postfrisch/ MNH Enten (Vög1887 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 53 sec. 4.99
DEUTSCHLAND MI-NR. 2397 ** KLEINBOGEN EUROPA 2004 - FERIEN 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 24 sec. 5.95
SLOWENIEN MI-NR. 6-7 ** KLEINBOGEN OLYMPIADE ALBERTVILLE 1992 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 7 sec. 7.95
Lindner-dT Österreich Kleinbogen 2005 Vordrucke neuwertig (Li487 w 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 36 sec. 5.99
Äquatorialguinea MiNr. Block 120 B postfrisch/ MNH Fußball WM 1974 (Fuß610 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 10 sec. 3.49
Grönland MiNr. Bl. 7 ** Beendigung des Zweiten Weltkrieges 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 43 sec. 3.5
DEUTSCHLAND MI-NR. 921 FDC MITLÄUFER 1977 PALAIS de l´EUROPE EUROPARAT 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 37 sec. 1.1
Färöer MiNr. Bl. 3 ** HAFNIA `87 in Kopenhagen 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 29 sec. 1.9
FÄRÖER MH 8 ** BRAUCHTUM - ABSCHIED VOM WINTER PFERDE 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 34 sec. 2.95
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 864-865 o ERBPRINZ HANS-ADAM PIUS und ERBPRINZESSIN MARIE 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Färöer MiNr. Bl. 8 ** NORDATLANTEX `96 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 36 sec. 1.9
Jemen arab. Republik MiNr. 597-601 postfrisch/ MNH Kunst (Y1363 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 22 sec. 7.5
Liechtenstein MiNr. 919 + 944 Mischfrankatur R-Brief portogerecht (G1422 26 February 2017 01:07 9 min. 56 sec. 4.99
GIBRALTAR MI-NR. 613-614 o EUROPA 1991 - EUROPÄISCHE WELTRAUMFAHRT 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1012-1014 FDC CEPT 1966 BOOT MIT SEGEL 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 12 sec. 3.75
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 947-950 FDC OLYMPISCHE SOMMERSPIELE SEOUL 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 38 sec. 2.3
Paraguay MiNr. Block 452 postfrisch/ MNH Zeppelin (Zep15 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 32 sec. 12.5
UNO WIEN MI-NR. 69-70 FDC WOHNEN 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 25 sec. 1.0
LUXEMBOURG MI-NR. 884 FDC WINSTON CHURCHILL 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 41 sec. 1.0
ALAND MI-NR. 120-123 FDC FRÜHLINGSBLUMEN - WINDRÖSCHEN 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 7 sec. 1.5
JERSEY MI-NR. 377 ** KÖNIGIN ELISABETH 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 52 sec. 1.5
UNO WIEN MI-NR. 24-25 FDC UMWELTSCHUTZ 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 15 sec. 1.0
Europa Cept Jahrgang 2002 ** 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 53 sec. 129.8
FRANZÖSISCH ANDORRA MI-NR. 264-265 o EUROPA 1975 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 15 sec. 2.95
Mauretanien MiNr. 552-56 A postfrisch/ MNH Raumfahrt (RF70 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 50 sec. 3.0
Vietnam MiNr. 1298-04 postfrisch/ MNH Luftfahrt (Zep199 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 41 sec. 4.99

Deutschland

SBZ allg. Ausgaben MiNr. 216 y postfrisch/ MNH (MA122 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 21 sec. 39.99
Saargebiet MiNr. 62 Kdr III gestempelt (MH2078 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 41 sec. 35.0

Österreich

Schweiz

SCHWEIZ BLOCK 16 ** BRIEFMARKENAUSSTELLUNG NABAG 1959 26 February 2017 01:04 6 min. 58 sec. 5.95

Afrika

Sao Tome e Principe MiNr. Block 17 postfrisch/ MNH Zeppelin (Zep8 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 21 sec. 9.0
Somalia MiNr. 641-48 postfrisch/ MNH Trachten (RS1116 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 15 sec. 18.0

Asien

Hongkong MiNr. 216-17 postfrisch/ MNH (T1837 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 36 sec. 12.0
LAOS MI-NR. 1210-1215 ** OLYMPISCHE WINTERSPIELE ALBERTVILLE 1992 SKI RODELN BIA 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 4 sec. 2.5

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Europa

SOWJETUNION BLOCK 121 o OLYMPISCHE SOMMERSPIELE MOSKAU - MODERNER FÜNFKAMPF 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 28 sec. 1.8
FRANKREICH MI-NR. 3148 ** EUROPA 1996 - BERÜHMTE FRAUEN 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 48 sec. 1.0
GUERNSEY MI-NR. 907-912 ** WEIHNACHTEN 2001 BELEUCHTUNG 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 12 sec. 2.9
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 895 FDC FASTENOPFER 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 30 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1822 ** EUROPA 1990 - POSTALISCHE EINRICHTUNGEN 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 39 sec. 1.0
FRANKREICH MI-NR.1450-1451 FDC CEPT 1963 STEMPEL STRASBOURG 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 45 sec. 1.1
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1785 o EUROPA 1989 - KINDERSPIELE 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 32 sec. 1.0
SAN MARINO MI-NR. 1575-1576 o 4er BLOCK EUROPA 1994 ENTDECKUNGEN und ERFINDUNGEN 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 45 sec. 2.95
JERSEY MI-NR. 734 ** KÖNIGIN ELIZABETH II. 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 48 sec. 5.6
AZOREN MI-NR. 401 o 4er BLOCK EUROPA 1989 - KINDERSPIELE BOOT 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 32 sec. 3.3
MADEIRA MI-NR. 125 I o 4er BLOCK EUROPA 1989 - KINDERSPIELE 26 February 2017 01:03 5 min. 58 sec. 3.3
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 1027-1029 FDC WEIHNACHTEN 1991 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 45 sec. 1.55
SCHWEIZ MI-NR. 1073-1074 FDC EUROPA 1976 - KUNSTHANDWERK TASCHENUHR 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 29 sec. 1.0
JUGOSLAWIEN MI-NR. 1903-1904 ** MITLÄUFER 1981 - EUROPÄISCHE DONAUKOMMISSION 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 28 sec. 1.0
DÄNEMARK 1188-1189 FDC EUROPA 1998 FESTE UND FEIERTAGE 26 February 2017 01:02 4 min. 54 sec. 1.25
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 480 FDC JOHANN BAPTIST BÜCHEL 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 13 sec. 1.0
LUXEMBURG MI-NR. 1009-1010 o EUROPA 1980 - PERSÖNLICHKEITEN JEAN MONET HL.BENEDI 26 February 2017 01:02 4 min. 55 sec. 1.0
SCHWEIZ MI-NR. 835 o MITLÄUFER 1966 - KERNFORSCHUNGSINSTITUT CERN 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 15 sec. 1.0
JERSEY MH VP4 ** POSTEMBLEM 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 17 sec. 1.0
AZOREN MI-NR. 401 o EUROPA 1989 - KINDERSPIELE BOOT 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 0 sec. 1.0
LIECHTENSTEIN MI-NR. 1136 FDC GROSSES STAATSWAPPEN 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 52 sec. 5.2
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1043-1045 FDC EFTA 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 6 sec. 1.8
LUXEMBOURG MI-NR. 971 FDC MITLÄUFER 1978 EMILE MAYRISCH 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Europa Cept Jahrgang 1998 ** 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 39 sec. 79.9
Europa Cept Jahrgang 1997 ** 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 36 sec. 89.9
DÄNEMARK MI-NR. 450 y FDC EFTA 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 52 sec. 1.0
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 963-965 FDC CEPT 1964 BLUME 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 31 sec. 2.5
UNGARN BLOCK 128 A ** MITLÄUFER 1977 EUROPÄISCHE DONAUKOMMISSION FLAGGEN SCHIFFE 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 32 sec. 1.95
ISLE OF MAN MI-NR. 261-262 ** KLEINBOGENSATZ EUROPA 1984 - BRÜCKE 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 21 sec. 7.7
GUERNSEY MI-NR. 358-360 KLEINBOGEN EUROPA 1986 NATUR- und UMWELTSCHUTZ 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 41 sec. 11.0
ALDERNEY MI-NR. 28-31 FDC FESTUNGEN - ALDERNEY FORTS 26 February 2017 01:03 5 min. 59 sec. 5.5
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1092-1094 FDC CEPT 1970 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 11 sec. 3.1
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK MI-NR. 36-37 o KLEINBOGEN EUROPA 1994 - ENTDECKUNGEN und E 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 2 sec. 2.9
MARSHALL-INSELN MI-NR. 593-596 ** KLEINBOGEN MARILYN MONROE SCHAUSPIELERIN 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 34 sec. 6.6
SCHWEIZ MI-NR. 1315-1316 FDC EUROPA 1986 UMWELTSCHUTZ 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 23 sec. 1.35
PORTUGAL MI-NR. 1298-1300 FDC MITLÄUFER 1975 - DENKMALSCHUTZJAHR 26 February 2017 01:05 7 min. 56 sec. 1.65
JERSEY MH 8 ** LIBERATION 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 9 sec. 9.5
(94191) CLEARANCE GB Benham FDC D81 76p Window Broschüre 19p Windsor 23 Aug1988 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 34 sec. 5.3
(94206) GB Benham FDC D126 34p Doppelt Kopf Block Kidderminster 10 Jan 1990 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 48 sec. 9.87
(94209) GB Benham FDC D126 15p Doppelt Kopf Block Perkins Bacon EC4 10 Jan 1990 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 14 sec. 9.87
DÄNEMARK MI-NR. 399 x + y ** KLEINES REICHSWAPPEN 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 23 sec. 14.2
BELGIEN BLOCK 49 o (gestempelt) THEATRE ROYAL de la MONNAIE 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 17 sec. 1.35
ANDORRA FRANZÖSISCH MI-NR. 307-308 ** TÜRKENBUNDLILIE, GEMEINER HUNDSZAHN 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 34 sec. 1.0
ANDORRA FRANZÖSISCH MI-NR. 386 ** KIRCHENSCHLÜSSEL 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 43 sec. 1.0
MALTA BLOCK 1 ** WEIHNACHTEN 1971 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 17 sec. 1.0
FINNLAND MH 8 ** WAPPENLÖWE 1974 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 46 sec. 1.8
ALAND MI-NR. 179-180 FDC BADEHÄUSER 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 15 sec. 2.2
Luxemburg 15er Bogenteile MiNr. 1429-30 postfrisch/ MNH Wassermühlen (GF7809 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 16 sec. 15.0
MONACO MI-NR. 2333-2334 B o KLEINBOGEN BRIEFMARKENAUSSTELLUNG MONACO 97 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 16 sec. 7.95
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI MI-NR. 1802 KLB ** KUNSTWERKE JOSEF MANES 26 February 2017 01:04 7 min. 25 sec. 2.9
TÜRKEI MI-NR. 2198-2200 ** 10er Streifen NATIONALE BRIEFMARKENAUSSTELLUNG - ATAT 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 21 sec. 3.15
FÄRÖER BLOCK 1 FDC HAUS DES NORDENS - TRACHTEN FLAGGEN 26 February 2017 01:02 4 min. 55 sec. 3.3
Luxemburg 25er Bogenteil MiNr. 1446-48 gestempelt (GF7747 26 February 2017 01:05 7 min. 58 sec. 28.0
Finnland MiNr. Bl. 7 ** Kinderzeichnungen 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 20 sec. 1.9
Spanien 1937 Kanarischen Inseln MiNr A6-B6 Postfrisch u. ungeb. mit Falz 26 February 2017 01:01 4 min. 23 sec. 2.0
Vordruckblätter Türkei Teil2 1970-2012 auf CD In WORD und PDF selber drucken 26 February 2017 01:00 2 min. 57 sec. 14.99

Karibik

Antigua und Barbuda MiNr. Block 72 Ersttagsbrief/ FDC Zeppelin (Zep5050 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 18 sec. 3.0
St. Vincent MiNr. 909-14 postfrisch/ MNH Kolumbus (P1927 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 6 sec. 5.0
Barbados MiNr. 575-78 ZS postfrisch/ MNH Schmetterlinge (Schm277 26 February 2017 01:06 8 min. 59 sec. 21.0

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Paraguay MiNr. Block 349 Ersttagsbrief/ FDC Zeppelin (Zep5011 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 43 sec. 20.0

Weltweit

5 schöne Belege mit Marken Vereinte Nationen, (BRA1-13) 26 February 2017 01:02 5 min. 40 sec. 1.5
5 schöne Belege mit Marken Vereinte Nationen, (BRA1-10) 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 8 sec. 1.5
UNO Wien ZD-Bogen MiNr. 56-59 postfrisch/ MNH Entwicklungsarbeit (GF7822 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 12 sec. 25.0
1 Steckkarte mit Marken, Alle Welt, gestempelt, (GGH-2) 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 26 sec. 1.75
1 Steckkarte mit Marken, Alle Welt, gestempelt, (GGH-21) 26 February 2017 01:03 6 min. 4 sec. 1.75
1 Steckkarte mit Briefmarken diverse Länder oder Motive (BRF-C-41) 26 February 2017 01:05 8 min. 25 sec. 1.75

Motive

Diverse Philatelie

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Vordruckblätter Böhmen & Mähren auf CD In WORD und PDF zum selber drucken (CD) 26 February 2017 01:06 9 min. 35 sec. 7.99

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.