Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Thu, 18 Jan 2018 05:47:10 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Kompletter Jahrgang DDR gestempelt 1955 18 January 2018 05:48 1 min. 35 sec. 140.0
Österreich - "Tetschen a. Elbe" Reko Brief 1859 (#2638) 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 13 sec. 22.0
BRD Bund Block 47 Einzelmarke postfrisch Sonderpreis 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "Kirchdorf" 1852 Oberösterreich (#2639) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 11 sec. 19.0
3 Stk. Ganzsachen Monarchie 18 January 2018 05:56 8 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "Heiligenblut" K1 von 1899, Kärnten (#2636) 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 41 sec. 14.0
Österreich - "Aussee -Maehren" seltener Schraffenstempel (#2641) 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 36 sec. 17.0
Briefmarken - Zombory Eva - Magyar Posta - Blumen 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "Arbesbach" auf Ganzsache von 1875 (#2645) 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 8 sec. 15.0
Briefmarken - Blumen - Nippon - (3 Stück) 18 January 2018 05:57 9 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "KRC" selt. K1 Kroatien auf Paketkarte 1897 (#2650) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 30 sec. 15.0
BRD Bund Block 24 postfrisch Sonderpreis 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "Schenkenhahn" auf seltener AK 1899 (#2642) 18 January 2018 05:53 5 min. 59 sec. 14.0
Berlin - 1953 Gute Frankatur, Michel 120,- (#2634) 18 January 2018 05:50 2 min. 52 sec. 26.0
BRD Bund Block 23 postfrisch Sonderpreis 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Österreich - Seltener Fingerhut Stempel von Tirol "Gossensass" (#2648) 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 48 sec. 14.0
Österreich - "Engelsberg" auf Faltbrief von 1868 (#2646) 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 10 sec. 14.0
Österreich - Blauer Fingerhut "Hruschau - b. Mähr. Ostrau" 1869 (#2649) 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 24 sec. 15.0
Briefmarken - Magyarország - Blumen 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Österreich - "Fluh (Bregenz)" Postablage von Bayern (#2647) 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 26 sec. 14.0
Briefmarken - Blumen - Vietnam - 1984 18 January 2018 05:54 6 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Österreich - Postablage Zillertal 1913 (#2635) 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 38 sec. 14.0
Monaco 1987 postfrisch im Bogen MiNr. 1791-1793 Amt für Briefmarkenausgaben 18 January 2018 05:54 7 min. 20 sec. 18.0
BRD Bund 1998 + 1999 Weihnachten Eckrand ESSt Berlin 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Nr. 590 - 5er Streifen aus Rolle ** - ( 12757-o1 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 13 sec. 7.9
DR: MiNr. 860/861 GESTEMPELT, 2 PAARE, FÜRSTENWALDE 19.8.44 18 January 2018 05:54 7 min. 29 sec. 3.0
briefmarken udssr-4er 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Lot Luftfahrt ( 3554-o1 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 13 sec. 4.9
BRD Bund Min 2112 sk EXPO 2000 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Neukaledonien Drahtlose Telegrafie Marconi Erdfunkstelle Zdr 1996 ** Mi. 1079/80 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 29 sec. 4.95
Lot Sport ( 3555-o1 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 13 sec. 4.9
Sowjetunion Michelnummer Block 107 postfrisch (Kunst 424 ) 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 11 sec. 1.0
Sowjetunion Michelnummer 4354 postfrisch (Kunst 418 ) 18 January 2018 05:49 1 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Sowjetunion Michelnummer 4440 postfrisch (Kunst 422 ) 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 46 sec. 1.0
Schweiz WHO26-WHO31 /kompl. Ausg.) gestempelt 1960 Sondermarken EUR 9 18 January 2018 05:47 46 sec. 7.0
Sowjetunion Michelnummer 4391 postfrisch (Kunst 421 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 39 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Block31 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 2001 Blumen 18 January 2018 05:50 2 min. 56 sec. 9.0
Schweiz 1020-1023 (kompl.Ausgabe) gestempelt 1974 INTERNABA EUR 4 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 52 sec. 4.0
Deutsches Reich 583 mit Falz 1935 Dt.Eisenbahnen 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Jersey (Dt. Bes.2.WK.) 8 postfrisch 1943 Strandszene 18 January 2018 05:47 36 sec. 10.0
Dänemark-Färöer MH10 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1995 Katholische Kirche EUR 16 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 40 sec. 10.0
Handbuch Briefmarkenausgaben Schützt die Polargebiete und Gletscher 18 January 2018 05:48 1 min. 45 sec. 1.0
Kiautschou 31 postfrisch 1909 Schiff Kaiseryacht Hohenzollern 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 19 sec. 8.0
Dänemark-Färöer 414-416 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2002 Wikinger EUR 5,40 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 44 sec. 6.5
Schweiz WHO32-WHO34 (kompl. Ausg.) gestempelt 1960 Sondermarken EUR 1,50 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 7 sec. 1.2
DDR 2928 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1985 Semperoper EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 30 sec. 1.0
DDR 2076-2077 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1975 Herbstmesse EUR 0,70 18 January 2018 05:50 2 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Slowenien 125 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1995 Kulturelles Erbe EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Slowenien 99-100 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1994 Sondermarken EUR 1,50 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 56 sec. 1.1
Nicaragua 2561-2567 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 Pilze 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke DDR 20 Jahre SED 5 10 15 20 25 Pfennige Ostalgie Satz 1969 postfrisch 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 47 sec. 1.0
1889 Muscat Oman, Money order remittance to Bombay, very rare [bl0207] 18 January 2018 05:48 1 min. 46 sec. 1250.0
Briefmarken Konvolut Österreich Frankreich Italien Japan Ganzsachenausschnitte 18 January 2018 05:54 7 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Bizone gute 42 II c sauber gestempelt farbgeprüft Arge 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 38 sec. 55.0
Belgien 1917, 15+25 C. (m. Bogenrand) auf Eilboten Zensur Brief v. Verviers. 18 January 2018 05:56 8 min. 53 sec. 12.9
All. Besetzung gute 926 c Pndgz ** farbgeprüft 120,- 18 January 2018 05:54 6 min. 50 sec. 20.0
SBZ Köpfe I gute 214b ** Paul BPP 200,- 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 33 sec. 30.0
SBZ Nr. 224 o - 100er Bündel - undurchsucht - Kat. Wert 200,-- € ( 23527-o1 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 13 sec. 39.9
Luxemburg ** Jahrgang 1985 in allen Hauptnummern kpl. 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 11 sec. 21.6
Luxemburg ** Jahrgang 1984 in allen Hauptnummern kpl. 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 3 sec. 18.8
BRD Ersttagsbrief FDC Michel Nr. 2419 200 Geburtstag von Eduard Mörike 18 January 2018 05:50 2 min. 53 sec. 2.0
DDR FDC Ersttagsbrief 1987 Kunstausstellung Dresden Mi. 3125+26 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 25 sec. 2.6
Griechenland Michelnummer 1360 - 1361 postfrisch (intern: Mitläufer 6770 ) 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien Michelnummer 789 - 792 postfrisch (intern: Mitläufer 6771 ) 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 18 sec. 1.0
BRD Michelnummer 1002 postfrisch (intern: Mitläufer 6768 ) 18 January 2018 05:53 5 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 2154 postfrisch (intern: Mitläufer 6769 ) 18 January 2018 05:54 6 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Belgien Michelnummer 1976 postfrisch (intern: Mitläufer 6767 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 4 min. 54 sec. 1.0
Saudi Arabia 1984 ** Mi.783 Bl/4 Gebäude Buildings Housing Wohnungsbau 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 34 sec. 2.5
Frankreich 195/97 mit sauberem Erstfalz 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 39 sec. 7.5
Alliierte Besetzung Rheinland Pfalz 1 - 15 , ** , * , o , 18 January 2018 05:47 43 sec. 2.45
75 Briefmarken Spanien postfr. 75 Spanien-Sammlung 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 47 sec. 15.0
Schweiz WMO1-WMO6 (kompl. Ausg.) gestempelt 1973 Sondermarken EUR 9 18 January 2018 05:48 1 min. 49 sec. 8.5
Monarchen, Musik - Antigua u.Barbuda - Bl.470 ** MNH 2000 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 9 sec. 2.0
Schweiz 262-265 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1932 Pro Juventute EUR 12 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 22 sec. 11.0
Schweiz - Nr. 221 o - Kat. Wert 15,-- € ( 12760-o1 ) 18 January 2018 05:52 5 min. 13 sec. 3.9
Dt. Post China 41 gestempelt 1913 Germania Mit WZ 18 January 2018 05:48 1 min. 5 sec. 10.0
Dänemark-Färöer MH18 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2000 Heimvolkshochschule EUR 12 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 34 sec. 10.0
Schweiz 1610 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1997 Globi bei der Post 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Schweiz 1720 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 2000 Europa 18 January 2018 05:49 1 min. 58 sec. 1.4
Jahr der internationalen Zusammenarbeit -4er ECKBLOCK- (**) 18 January 2018 05:50 3 min. 4 sec. 1500.0
MI: 29, Bale 29 Brief "Aus Jerusalem Deutsche Post" schwarzvioletter Stempel 18 January 2018 05:53 6 min. 45 sec. 130.0
MI: 37, Bale 37 Brief "Aus Jerusalem Deutsche Post", blauvioletter Stempel 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 24 sec. 78.0
Belgien 1511-1512 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1968 Europa EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 450y (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1967 Aufh. d. Zollschranken EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 971 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1990 Museum für Design EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:55 8 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 494,495,496,497,498 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1970 Sondermarken EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:56 8 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 834 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 Jahr der Jugend EUR 1 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Dänemark-Färöer 310 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1997 25 Jahre Regentschaft EUR 1,50 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 24 sec. 1.6
(25973) GB 3D lila Spule von 6 mit Spule End 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 14 sec. 29.66
Nordirland Briefmarken SG NI88b 1. Hell orange-rot - nicht gefaßt ungebraucht 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 13 sec. 5.56
16-2-1999 sg2077 (1.) farblos Grau S/a Machin endgültigen - Gut verwendet 18 January 2018 05:56 9 min. 11 sec. 1.95
(81319) CLEARANCE GB FDC-Königin 40 Jahre - Bureau 6 Februar 1992 18 January 2018 05:54 7 min. 2 sec. 2.01
(07099) GB Benham FDC victorian Britain London SW1 8 September 1987 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 14 sec. 1.89
(07122) GB Talyllyn Eisenbahn Abdeckung Tywyn 18 Juli 1994 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 21 sec. 2.99
(07076) GB Benham FDC Isaac newton Set 24 märz 1987 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 23 sec. 8.3
(07094) GB Benham FDC Angelset 23 September 1981 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 24 sec. 3.15
(07115) GB Talyllyn Eisenbahn Abdeckung Tywyn 18 Juli 1994 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 24 sec. 3.54
(07102) irland FDC meteorologisch Dublin 4 September 1973 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 10 sec. 2.34

Deutschland

Briefmarken DDR Konvolut Ganzsachenausschnitte Ostalgie Pfennige 18 January 2018 05:54 7 min. 8 sec. 1.0
BRD Bund 2231 Viererblock Vollstempel mit ESSt Berlin aus dem Jahr 2002 18 January 2018 05:51 4 min. 15 sec. 1.99

Österreich

Schweiz

Afrika

Asien

Jahr der internationalen Zusammenarbeit -BOGEN(I)- (**) 18 January 2018 05:57 9 min. 51 sec. 7500.0

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Europa

(07086) Ausverkauf GB Benham Postkarte FDC Christmas Glasmalerei Set 10 nov 1992 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 14 sec. 2.99
(07065) GB Benham FDC Sport Set 15 Juli 1986 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 21 sec. 2.95
07088 Ausverkauf GB Benham Postkarte FDC medizinischen Discoveries Set 27 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 22 sec. 4.72
(07103) GB Welshpool Llanfair Eisenbahn Abdeckung 5 August 2003 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 25 sec. 4.14
(07128) GB Welshpool Llanfair Eisenbahn Abdeckung 4 April 2003 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 25 sec. 3.5

Karibik

(81210) Grenada Benham FDC Katzen - 3 May 1995 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 53 sec. 1.52
(81201) Grenada Benham FDC Katzen - 23 Juni 1999 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 57 sec. 2.35

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

(81191) Guyana Benham FDC Katzen - 1 März 2001 18 January 2018 05:51 3 min. 59 sec. 1.98
(07095) Brazil Abdeckung Löwen International Mai 1967 18 January 2018 05:49 2 min. 17 sec. 3.55

Weltweit

Motive

Diverse Philatelie

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.