Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 24 Mar 2019 10:46:07 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Deutschland nur Zuschlagsmarken! 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 19 sec. 5.99
Mi.Nr.17 BERLIN Kontrollratsausgabe 24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 58 sec. 22.9
DR 1889 - Reichspost, 4x Mi.-Nr. 48, versch. Farben - gestempelt (Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
89Bund / BRD - 2002 Entwürfe für den Sport 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Bund Mi.Nr.160(2) in MeF auf Fernbrief von Hannover nach Neunkurchen 24 March 2019 10:46 46 sec. 1.99
briefmarken weltausstellung nürnberg 1999 sondermappe 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 39 sec. 1.0
(5Bilder) Bund/BRD 1970-1979 / 10 komplette Jahrgänge gestempelt / VOLLSTEMPEL ! 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 14 sec. 5.55
DR kleiner Brustschild Nr.1 K1 Hannover NDP (RAUHE ZÄHNUNG)/LUXUS-gepr. BPP 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 3 sec. 30.0
Deutsches Reich , Deutsche Nothilfe Wappen ,Mi.Nr. 375 -377 gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 5 sec. 1.0
(347) Bund gest.;7 versch. Sondermarken aus 2 0 1 7 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 10 sec. 1.0
DR 1889 - Reichspost, 3x Mi.-Nr. 46, versch. Farben - gestempelt (Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Deutsche Schiffspost im Ausland ,Hapag ND ** 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 10 sec. 1.0
ISLE OF MAN (GB) - Satz ATM Franking Labels: Geschützte Heimische Fauna 2019** 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 23 sec. 7.45
DR Deutsches Reich Mi.Nr. 529 - 539 Flugpostmarken gestempelt u.m. 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 21 sec. 11.9
Briefumschlag mit Marken "deutsches Reich" gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 2 sec. 2.5
DDR Mi-Nr 1448 - 1449 postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Briefmarkensammlung "Geschichte der Luftfahrt" 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 46 sec. 25.25
Mi.Nr.96 AIa tief geprüft DR.OECHSNER BPP 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 0 sec. 7.9
Space Kosmos, Shuttle, 100th Powered Flight, Park Forest USA 2003 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 37 sec. 1.15
BRD 16.08.1998, Kleinbogen, Markgräfliches Opernhaus Bayreuth, Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Württemberg 158 Schömberg 4. Dez 22 Kabinett / M€ 3,20 24 March 2019 10:46 40 sec. 1.0
Mi.Nr.87 II b doppelt geprüft JÄSCHKE-L. BPP 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 37 sec. 16.9
Lot Briefmarken DDR Sammlung Deutsche Demokratische Republik 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 39 sec. 1.0
100 x Boddenlandschaft Deutschland BRD 2015 Mi-Nr. 3131 gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:55 8 min. 58 sec. 1.0
100 x Marksburg Deutschland BRD 2015 Mi-Nr. 3127 gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Top Lot uralter Briefmarken alle Welt (siehe Foto) 56 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Berliner Verkehrsmittel Schienenfahrzeuge ,Bundespost Berlin 1971 Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Thurn und Taxis Ganzsache U14B RNS 144 Ortenberg 186(?) n. Friedberg Großformat 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 3 sec. 70.0
DDR-Briefmarken Bogenware 50 x 15 Pf  gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 14 sec. 2.0
Bayern,42Werte aus 94I-108II,gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 52 sec. 20.0
Thurn und Taxis Mi-Nr. 42 RNS 163 Worms 30.06.186(?) nach Mannheim Zierbrief 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 20 sec. 50.0
Württ.: Nr. 2 mit K2 Weikersheim auf Briefstück (512) 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 32 sec. 2.99
Space Kosmos, Shuttle,100 Years of Flight , Grapevine USA 2003 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 16 sec. 1.15
151 - BRD 1969 - 4 Komplettsätze gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Thurn und Taxis Ganzsache U15aB RNS 259 Poesneck 1864 nach Nürnberg Großformat 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 16 sec. 70.0
DR kleiner Brustschild Nr.2a R3 BERLIN POST-EXP.1 Pr 214 (L15) /LUXUS-gepr. BPP 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 24 sec. 15.0
Bayern,94IIB,gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Sammlung Michel Nr.145 auf Blättern mit Variante a + b - kompetent geprüft! 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 49 sec. 34.9
Berlin -1966 - Mi.- Nr. 270-283, 286-290, gest. (siehe Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
d 2016-2018 Deutschland Bund Blumen Fiori Germany Germania Duitsland +ATM LOOK 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 39 sec. 1.0
DR 1920 - Germania, Mi.-Nr. 150-153, gestempelt, (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Württ.: Nr. 2 sauber gestempelt, tiefstgepr. BPP (513) 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 9 sec. 2.99
Berlin 341 MEF portogenau auf Fernbrief v. Berlin 1991 n. Stuttgart 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 28 sec. 1.99
ALBANIEN BRIEF 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 18 sec. 1.0
DR Dt. Reich Mi. Nr. 134 bis 138 gestempelt und ungebraucht Abschiedsserie 1920 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 33 sec. 9.9
DR 1880 - "PFENNIG" Reichsadler, 3x Mi.-Nr. 41, mit 1KSt und Datum (Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Singapore 1990 MiNr 614 Tourismus 10 $, postfrisch, Michel € 16,- 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 32 sec. 3.49
Gablonz a. d. Neisse, Zensurpost 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 19 sec. 1.0
163 - BRD 1964 - 3 Komplettsätze gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 35 sec. 1.0

Deutschland

SBZ, Köpfe I, Mi.-Nr. 214 a, Doppelstück, gestempelt und geprüft. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 25 sec. 3.0
SBZ, Köpfe I, Mi.-Nr. 221, gestempelt und geprüft. 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 39 sec. 1.2
Deutsches Reich Mi-Nr.: 297-300 sauber gestempelter Satz 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 43 sec. 1.99
Bund 2317** + E- Stempel, Rosengruß - aus 2003 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Brief Ganzsache Einschreiben Stamps Deutschland 2003 6-er Block Deutsches Museum 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
DR Dienst Mi Nr. 95 X ** Randstück zusammenhängend, Dienstmarken, postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 51 sec. 1.0
BRD Briefmarken 1994 2 Stück Mi.Nr.: 1761 Wohlfahrt Deutsche Trachten II 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Bund BRD Jahrgang 1991 alle Blöcke postfrisch Block 23 24 25 26 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 46 sec. 1.0
SBZ 1946 - 2er Mi.-Nr. 57 u. Mi.-Nr.57-60 MLH (siehe Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 21 sec. 1.0
5 Pf. ungezähnt, ungebrauchtes Oberrandstück, sign. GPSY, Düntsch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 36 sec. 50.0
DR - PK Germania Mi 99 Flensburg innerorts am 18.6.1919 24 March 2019 10:55 8 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Dt. Reich R Brief Pardubitz 1944 nach Skuhrov 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 49 sec. 1.0
All. Besetzung sowj. Zone MV Mi. 11xa geprüft 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Bund 2 x Block 7 - 1x & 1x mit Plattenfehler , Abart - postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 35 sec. 1.0

Österreich

Österreich 8 versch. Postkarten Papstbesuch 1988 postfrisch - Nominale 48 ÖS 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Österreich , Lot postfrischer Marken 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Österreich 1883, 4 Zeitungsmarken ,Mi.-Nr. 44A,45A,46D,48A, gest., (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Österreich 1808/13, 4 Portomarken ,Mi.-Nr. 34, 36-38, gest., (2 Fotos !) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke Deutschösterreich Österreich Posthorn Nachmarke Aufdruck 7 1/2 K  24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Porzellan-Briefmarke Wiener Rose in Geschenkbox, postfrisch, Österreich 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 15 sec. 99.5
Briefmarken Österreich 2. Wiener Aushilfsausgabe, 664-666 postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 40 sec. 2.3
Briefmarken Österreich 2. Wiener Aushilfsausgabe, 667 phil. gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 25 sec. 1.0
Österreich Nr. 454 Viererblock ** / MNH / 02294 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 9 sec. 19.0
BOSNIEN 1906 Landschaftsbilder komplett gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 52 sec. 27.9
Österreich Jahrgang 2003 gestempelt komplett (Alles TOP Stempel) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 28 sec. 47.9
Österreich ungarische Feldpost Italien Nr. 20 B gez. 11,5 gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 57 sec. 18.99
Österreich ungarische Feldpost Italien 1918 Nr. 24-25 Briefstücke 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 9 sec. 19.9
Brief Ganzsache Österreich 1962 Eilboten Kufstein Marken Stamps gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Österreich 1965 Plattenfehler "Verschobener Rahmen" 0,5 mm postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 3 sec. 15.9
Österreich 1965 Plattenfehler "Verschobener Rahmen" 0,5 mm 4er Block postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:46 33 sec. 69.9
Österreich 1899/1904, Freimarken,Mi.-Nr. 71,72,74,75,107,108, gest., (2 Fotos!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0

Schweiz

Briefstück Stamps Swiss Schweiz 1971 NABA Basel aus Block 7 und 8 gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache Bildpostkarte Schweiz Mi PK 199 Motiv Wiedlisbach im Bipperamt (1) 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 32 sec. 1.0
5 Briefmarken , Belgien (1922) , Frankreich (1956-58), Schweiz 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 45 sec. 1.0
schöner Eckrand - Viererblocksatz Schweiz " Pro Patria 1972 " Mich. Nr. 971-74 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 13 sec. 2.99
schöner Eckrand - Satz Schweiz " Werbemarken 1971 "Mich. Nr. 940-45 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 12 sec. 1.99
schöner Eckrand - Markensatz Schweiz " Pro Juventute 1977 " Mich. Nr. 1112-15 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 13 sec. 1.49
Briefmarken Schweiz Mi. Nr. 28,36,37,38,39,40, gest. hoher Katalogwert  24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 59 sec. 50.0
Schweiz Nr. 95 gest. Tellknabe 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Nr. 102 gest. sitzende Helvetia -4 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Nr. 52 gest. Kreuz über Wertschild -5 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Nr. 98 gest. Helvetia 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Nr. 72 gest. 25 Jahre Weltpostverein -8 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 1 sec. 1.4
Schweiz Nr. 52 gest. Kreuz über Wertschild -6 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Nr. 54 gest. Kreuz über Wertschild -5 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 5 sec. 1.0
schöner Eckrand - Markensatz Schweiz " Volksbräuche "Mich. Nr. 1100-1108 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 12 sec. 3.49
Lot Schweiz o - um 1980 ( 35233 ) 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 47 sec. 9.9
Bundesfeier 1967 / FDC Ersttagsbrief 1.06.1967 MI-Nr. 853 - 857 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 23 sec. 1.99
Schweiz Nr. 108 gest. sitzende Helvetia -5 24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 58 sec. 9.99
Schweiz Nr. 100 gest. Helvetia -2 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 32 sec. 8.99
Schweiz 2013 Satz Tiere auf dem Bauernhof postfrisch Schaf Kuh Schwein Huhn 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 22 sec. 6.0
Schweiz 2013 Satz Gemüseblumen postfrisch Paprika Lauch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 19 sec. 4.0
Schweiz 2013 Einzelmarke Lötschbergbahn postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 15 sec. 3.0
schönes Lot Sondermarken " Schweiz " mit Zuschlagsmarken 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.25
sauberes Lot Sondermarken " Schweiz " mit Zuschlagsmarken 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.45
nettes Lot Sondermarken " Schweiz " mit Zuschlagsmarken 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.25

Afrika

Stamps alt Briefmarken Suidwest-Africa South West Africa gestempelt kleines Lot 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Guinea und Rhodesien, Lot gestempelter Marken 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Libyen Internationales Jahr gegen Rassendiskriminierung postfr Libya Libye لیبیا 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Libyen Welternährungstag postfrisch Libya Libye Ливия Libia 利比亚 리비아 B1438 لیبیا 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Lybien 20 Jahre Organisation Erdölexportierender Länder (OPEC) postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Briefstück Stamps Briefmarken Suidwest-Africa South West Africa nach Deutschland 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Mauritius Briefstücke gestempelt Stamps kleiner Posten Isle Maurice 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Hill, Kommunikation - Ghana - 4 KB B, imperforated ** MNH 1979 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 11 sec. 10.0
Hill, Kommunikation, London 1980 - Ghana - 4 KB/Sheets ** MNH 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 6 sec. 7.0
Zentralafrikanische Republik 29-32 ** postfrisch 1963 Schmetterlinge + 2 Käfe 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 35 sec. 1.0
Tansania Mi.Nr. 1444 Block 208 Gestempelt in Top Qualität 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Briefstücke Seychelles Stamps used gestempelt  kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Z08 CA18009ab Central Africa 2018 Prehistoric water animals MNH ** Postfrisch Se 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 33 sec. 18.0
Sammlung Tschad - Weltraum ** - KW ca. 95,-- € ( 38395 ) 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 58 sec. 29.9
Niger - Welt-Herzmonat postfrisch 1972 Mi. 326 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Brief Mail Ganzsache Zaire Republique du Zaire Stamps 1979 nach Germany 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Z08 CA18012ab Central Africa 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 17 sec. 18.0
Niger - Olympische Sommerspiele München Satz postfrisch 1972 Mi. 331-334 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 40 sec. 2.5
Z08 GB18002ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 42 sec. 17.73
Z08 GB18010b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 50 sec. 8.91
Z08 GB18004ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 16 sec. 17.73
Niger - Olympische Sommerspiele München Block 8 postfrisch 1972 Mi. 331-334 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 38 sec. 1.8
Z08 DJB18112ab Djibouti 2018 Butterflies MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 18.0
Z08 GB18010ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 45 sec. 17.73
Z08 GB18006ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Birds of prey MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 46 sec. 17.73
Z08 CA18013ab Central Africa 2018 Endangered species MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 31 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18006ab Central Africa 2018 Water birds MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 51 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18002ab Central Africa 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:48 1 min. 53 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18011ab Central Africa 2018 Polar bears MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 2 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18001ab Central Africa 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 38 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18004ab Central Africa 2018 Fishes MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 23 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18005ab Central Africa 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 37 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18010ab Central Africa 2018 Tigers MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 48 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18008ab Central Africa 2018 Butterflies MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 19 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18003ab Central Africa 2018 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 7 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18015ab Central Africa 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 1 sec. 18.0
Guinea Guinée 1972 used Bl.33 A Olympische Spiele Olympic Games Fußball [st3404] 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 46 sec. 1.75
Z08 GB18001a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 21 sec. 8.82
Dschibuti, 1984, 120 Fr. Ballon Brief (1670025548) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 33 sec. 10.0
Z08 CA18014ab Central Africa 2018 Deadly poisonous mushrooms MNH ** Postfrisch S 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 47 sec. 18.0
Z08 GB18007ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cricket MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 1 sec. 17.73
Z08 GB18005ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Sea birds MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 31 sec. 17.73
Z08 CA17915ab Central Africa 2017 Birds Toucan MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 25 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18007ab Central Africa 2018 Birds of Prey MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 5 sec. 18.0
Z08 DJB18117ab Djibouti 2018 World War I MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 32 sec. 18.0
Z08 DJB18120ab Djibouti 2018 Philippe VI MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 13 sec. 18.0
Z08 DJB18114ab Djibouti 2018 Golf MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:52 5 min. 54 sec. 18.0
Z08 GB18008ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Organization of African Unity MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 17 sec. 17.73
Z08 DJB18116ab Djibouti 2018 Ice hockey MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 18 sec. 18.0
Z08 GB18003ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:54 7 min. 57 sec. 17.73
Z08 GB18001ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 27 sec. 17.73
Z08 GB18009ab GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Martin Luther King Jr. MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 31 sec. 17.73
Z08 DJB18115ab Djibouti 2018 Formula 1 MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 6 sec. 18.0
Z08 DJB18113ab Djibouti 2018 Marine Life MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 41 sec. 18.0
Z08 DJB18111ab Djibouti 2018 Dogs MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 14 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18015b Central Africa 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 6 sec. 9.0
Z08 DJB18118ab Djibouti 2018 Sputnik Vostok 6 MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 45 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA18002b Central Africa 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 1 min. 58 sec. 9.0
Z08 DJB18119ab Djibouti 2018 Olympics Sochi Pyeongchang MNH ** Postfrisch Set 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 0 sec. 18.0
Z08 CA17915b Central Africa 2017 Birds Toucan MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 29 sec. 9.0
Guinea Guinée 1967 used Bl.25 Gemälde Paintings [st3401] 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 42 sec. 1.25
Z08 GB18003a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 52 sec. 8.82
Z08 CA17915a Central Africa 2017 Birds Toucan MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 9.0
Z08 GB18007a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cricket MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 8 min. 56 sec. 8.82
Z08 GB18007b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cricket MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 6 sec. 8.91
Z08 GB18003b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 1 sec. 8.91
Z08 GB18002a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 37 sec. 8.82
Z08 GB18002b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 47 sec. 8.91
Z08 GB18010a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 40 sec. 8.82
Z08 GB18009a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Martin Luther King Jr. MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 25 sec. 8.82
Z08 GB18101a Guinea Bissau 2018 Ivan Shishkin MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 55 sec. 8.82
Z08 GB18001b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 32 sec. 8.91
Z08 CA18014a Central Africa 2018 Deadly poisonous mushrooms MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 40 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18013a Central Africa 2018 Endangered species MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 26 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18004b Central Africa 2018 Fishes MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 27 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18001a Central Africa 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 33 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18009b Central Africa 2018 Prehistoric water animals MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 38 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18008b Central Africa 2018 Butterflies MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 24 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18014b Central Africa 2018 Deadly poisonous mushrooms MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 51 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18007b Central Africa 2018 Birds of Prey MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 10 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18007a Central Africa 2018 Birds of Prey MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 0 sec. 9.0
Z08 GB18006a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Birds of prey MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 41 sec. 8.82
Z08 CA18008a Central Africa 2018 Butterflies MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 14 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18015a Central Africa 2018 Johnny Hallyday MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 56 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18012a Central Africa 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 11 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18005a Central Africa 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 31 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18012b Central Africa 2018 Minerals MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 21 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18003b Central Africa 2018 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 11 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18011a Central Africa 2018 Polar bears MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 3 min. 57 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18011b Central Africa 2018 Polar bears MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 7 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18010b Central Africa 2018 Tigers MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 3 min. 53 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18001b Central Africa 2018 Orchids MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 43 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18004a Central Africa 2018 Fishes MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 16 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18005b Central Africa 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 41 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18010a Central Africa 2018 Tigers MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 42 sec. 9.0
Z08 GB18004b GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 21 sec. 8.91
Z08 CA18013b Central Africa 2018 Endangered species MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 36 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18003a Central Africa 2018 Whales MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 2 sec. 9.0
Z08 CA18002a Central Africa 2018 Cats MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 47 sec. 9.0
Z08 GB18004a GUINEA-BISSAU 2018 Turtles MNH ** Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 9 sec. 8.82

Asien

Briefstücke Beleg Japan Nippon Stamps Briefmarken teils Vollstempel gut erhalten 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Thailand 2017 Khruba Siwichi Amulett, postfrisch Block 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 17 sec. 3.5
Über 80 Briefmarken Malaysia gestempelt, abgelöst 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 43 sec. 1.5
Briefstücke Briefmarken Stamps Nippon Japan teils Vollstempel kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Thailand Tag des Kulturerbes: Wandmalereien, postfrischer Block 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 14 sec. 3.5
Stamps Briefstücke Briefmarken Japan Nippon kleiner Posten gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Indonesien erste bogen first blocks 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 5 sec. 2.0
Hongkong Nr. 246 Vierer postfrisch ** , übliche Zahn- und Gummimängel (D221) 24 March 2019 10:48 1 min. 56 sec. 6.85
Brief Ganzsache Thailand nach München Luftpost mit Briefmarken Stamps gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Hongkong Nr. 257 gestempelt (D217) 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 5.85
Macau post card 5 avos, 1895 Timor - unused 24 March 2019 10:54 7 min. 56 sec. 24.64
Macau post card 1895 Timor - unused 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 0 sec. 24.64
Thailand 2016 Phra King Chinabanchom Amulett,Buddha Mönch, postfrisch Block 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 48 sec. 3.5
Thailand 2016 The 64th Anniversary of the Birth of H.R.H., postfrischer Block 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 15 sec. 4.5
Geschenkbox, 6 Briefmarken und 6 Glas-Kristall-Blöcke, Hong Kong 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 12 sec. 98.0
Laos Nr. Block 97** (668**) Interkosmosprogramm / Weltraumflug UdSSR - Vietnam 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 1 sec. 3.25
Aserbaidschan 2014 Schmetterlinge postfrisch top Qualität 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 42 sec. 2.5
Singapore 1990 MiNr 611-613 Tourismus, gestempelt, Michel € 14,40 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 1 sec. 2.49
Briefstücke Briefmarken Stamps Singapur Singapore gestempelt Vollstempel 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Nepal Unreadable date Old Folded Letter Multistamped 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 52 sec. 3.49

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Expedition Antarktis, "CGM Marion Dufresne" vom 16.2.87 Brief (1670025605) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 50 sec. 10.0
Expedition Antarktis, "CGM Marion Dufresne" vom 11.11.83 Brief (1670025593) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 44 sec. 10.0
Expedition Antarktis, "CGM Marion Dufresne" vom 16.11.86 Brief (1670025612) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 39 sec. 10.0
Expedition Antarktis, "CGM Marion Dufresne" vom 18.11.83 Brief (1670025592) 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 57 sec. 10.0
Expedition Antarktis, "CGM Marion Dufresne" vom 16.8.85 Brief (1670025601) 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 54 sec. 10.0

Europa

Briefmarken Polska Polen Stamps kot europejski Cats Set gest.Grabianski 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.99
Skandinavien Lot gest. -39 Marken 24 March 2019 10:46 26 sec. 1.0
Liechtenstein und Monaco, Lot postfrischer Marken 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Briefstücke Stamps Steuermarken Italien Imposta Generale Sull Entrada Bozen 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Stamps Posten Republique Francaise alt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien Briefmarken Stamps Old zB King George 1935 kleiner Posten alt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Russland 1922/23, Mi.-Nr. 208B MNH und 234I° (2 Fotos!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Russland -Sowjetunion , 7 Werte aus 1969/82 - (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Briefstücke Guernsey Stamps Briefmarken gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Briefstücke Stamps Italia Poste Italiane gestempelt kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Türkei - Lot 19 verschiedene ältere Marken** o.g. / 19 various - mint NH, 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Griechenland Lot postfrisch  siehe Scan 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
 Polen 1979 Mi: 2608 -00000-2 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 30 sec. 1.0
 Polen 1979 Mi: 2608 -00000-2 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
 Polen 1979 Mi: 2608 -00000-2 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Russland -Sowjetunion , 4 unbekannte Werte - (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
FINNLAND - MH / Satz Heimische Pilze 2016 (selbstklebend)** !TOP MOTIVE! 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 16 sec. 7.45
 Polen 1995 Mi: 3561 -00000-2 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 23 sec. 1.0
UNO Wien 1979-83 gestp. 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 6 sec. 1.0
ALBANIEN BRIEF 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Russland / Sowjetunion Sonderedition Briefmarken-Heft A4 60 Briefmarken 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 7.95
Briefmarken Spanien Stamps Espana alt kleiner Posten gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1236-8, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 29 sec. 20.0
Türkei - Lot 28 verschiedene ältere Marken** o.g. / 28 various - mint NH, 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Türkei - Lot 19 verschiedene ältere Marken** o.g. / 19 various - mint NH, 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1738B-1749B (kompl.Ausg.) Dreierstreifen gestempelt 1958 Trachten 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 21 sec. 12.0
RUMÄNIEN MiNr Block 433 ** 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 10 sec. 3.9
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1353-4, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 58 sec. 15.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1298-0 B, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 37 sec. 30.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1383-4 B, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 51 sec. 45.0
Briefstücke Briefmarken/Stamps Lot ab 1947 Ceskoslovensko teilw. Vollstempel 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1252-5 (Transportwesen) , postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 18 sec. 125.0
Türkei - Lot 21 verschiedene ältere Marken** o.g. / 21 various - mint NH, 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 42 sec. 1.0
2013 Russland Kleinbogen Denkmal Fliger Pokrischkin und Adler gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 36 sec. 1.99
TÜRKEI - TURKEY Mi 246-249 24 March 2019 10:46 24 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr.410-411 postfrisch, MNH. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 150.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1292-4, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 41 sec. 15.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1327, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 33 sec. 20.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1391, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 50 sec. 30.0
30 Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 41 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1316-7, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 39 sec. 35.0
SU. Mi.-Nr.528-31 postfrisch, MNH. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 16 sec. 150.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1369-70, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 48 sec. 35.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1343-4, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 43 sec. 20.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1355-6, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 44 sec. 40.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1345-47, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 46 sec. 20.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1328-30, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 54 sec. 20.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1272-4 , postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 16 sec. 25.0
SU. Mi.-Nr.Block 3 postfrisch, MNH. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 22 sec. 200.0
Kleinbogen Neujahrsmarke 1978/9, postfrisch. 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 7 sec. 50.0
Liechtenstein 448, 10`er Block Ausgabetag gestempelt, Peter Kaiser; Historiker 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 45 sec. 2.4
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1286-7, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 22 sec. 10.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1239-0, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 27 sec. 15.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1088-91 (Geographische Gesellschaft), postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 13 sec. 15.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1288-9, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 24 sec. 20.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1325-6, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 31 sec. 15.0
40 Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 26 sec. 1.0
40 Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 24 sec. 1.0
32 Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 4 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1295-6, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 35 sec. 15.0
SU. Mi.-Nr.402-405 B postfrisch, MNH. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 17 sec. 120.0
Luxemburg Nr. 282 o - KW 15,-- € ( 14058 ) 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 2 sec. 5.9
ISLE OF MAN (GB) - Satz Leuchttürme an Mans Küsten 2018** !TOP MOTIVE! 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 45 sec. 9.85
Briefmarken Briefstücke Luxemburg Luxembourg used gestempelt kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 44 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1935, König Karl II., Mi.-Nr. 489,491,462,496, gest. (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1341-2, postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 56 sec. 12.0
Slowakei Block Gemälde Jan Kupecky postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Stamps Magyar Posta / Ungarn - alt gestempelt - kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1893, König Karl I., gest. (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Deutschland 1854-1855 Kleinbogen Satz CEPT 1996 postfrisch (C514) 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 40 sec. 4.0
Großbritannien 2013 Fußball-satz Of 11 in Miniatur Blatt Nicht Gefaßt 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 28 sec. 17.05
Russland 1923 , Mi.-Nr. 228I° und 234I° (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Rumänien 1940, , Mi.-Nr. 666,668-670,672,674,678 , gest., (Foto!) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
2013 Russland Kleinbogen Der Verkehrsleiter und Polizist,Motorrad (1934) gest. 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 27 sec. 2.49
Rumänien 1939/40, , Mi.-Nr. 594, gest., 615-616, postfrisch - (2 Fotos !) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Poczta Polska Briefmarken Polen Stamps gestempelt alt kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Russland 1938 , Mi.-Nr. 677 IA° (siehe Foto) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Liechtenstein 445-447 gestempelt mit UR, Weihnachten 1964 24 March 2019 10:50 3 min. 53 sec. 1.9
Briefmarken Briefstücke Rumänien Stamps Posta Romana alt gestempelt kl. Posten 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Briefstücke Briefmarken Stamps Poste Vaticane Citta del Vaticano kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
sauberes Lot Sondermarken " Guernsey " 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.45
Briefkuvert Briefmarke Stamps 80TH Birthday Elizabeth Queen Mother 12 P 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Cept Gibraltar 364/66 postfrisch / Klbg. (14398) ............................... 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 33 sec. 2.2
Cept Gibraltar 487/88 postfrisch u. gestempelt / Klbg. (14396) ................. 24 March 2019 10:46 36 sec. 4.8
Cept Gibraltar 463/64 postfrisch u. gestempelt / Klbg. (14399) ................. 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 12 sec. 4.4
SU. Mi.-Nr. 1064-65 (Tag der Panzertruppen), postfrisch ** (MNH) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 11 sec. 10.0
Cept Liechtenstein 764/65 postfrisch u. gestempelt / Klbg. (14402) ............. 24 March 2019 10:55 8 min. 58 sec. 6.8
RUSSLAND RUSSIA 1992 BOGEN SHEET MiNr: 278 ** I A w HORSE MONUMENT 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 44 sec. 9.9

Karibik

Grenada, 200 Jahre Unabhängigkeit der USA Bogen MiNr. 751, 1976 ** MNH 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 42 sec. 4.99

Mittlerer Osten

Kuwait 1982 ** Mi.938/39 Schiffe Ships Frachtschiff Freighter Containerschiff 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 30 sec. 2.95
Kuwait 1972 ** Mi.533/34 Jahr de Buchels International Book Year 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 15 sec. 1.0
Dubai 1963 ** Mi.26/29 A Rotes Kreuz Red Cross Schmetterling Butterfly Medicine 24 March 2019 10:46 30 sec. 1.0
Brief Ganzsache Air Mail Stamps Briefmarken Jordan Jordanien nach Deutschland 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Brief Ganzsache Air Mail Stamps Briefmarken Jordan Amman nach Deutschland 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Dubai 1963 ** Mi.38/46 Malaria Anophelesmücke Sumpf Bog Medicine Medizin Krank 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 11 sec. 2.95
Ras al Chaima 30A-35A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1966 100 Jahre Fernmeldeunion 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 52 sec. 1.2
Ras al Chaima 312A-315A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1969 Olympische Spiele 24 March 2019 10:50 3 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Ras al Chaima 519A -526A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1971 Pfadfinder-Welttreffen in 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Ras al Chaima 547A-552 A (kompl.Ausgabe) gestempelt 1971 Weltraumforschung 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Ras al Chaima Block132A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1972 Bekannte europ. Fußballspi 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 43 sec. 1.0
Israel Nr. 22 - 27 o - Tab - KW 70,-- € ( 14187 ) 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 42 sec. 19.9
Dubai 1964 ** Mi.89/97 B ovpt. Kennedy in gold Weltausstellung Words Fair 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 38 sec. 25.0
Ras al Chaima Block106 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1971 Dürer-Gemälde 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 30 sec. 2.2

Nordamerika

Schöne alte Briefmarke aus der USA 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Schöne alte Briefmarke aus der USA 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Brief Mail Ganzsache mit Marken Stamps gestempelt 1973 Anaheim Christmas Airmail 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Canada Briefstücke Kanada Stamps used gestempelt kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Schöne alte Briefmarke aus der USA 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 22 sec. 1.0
USA, 2 Karten u. einige alte/neue Marken 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 52 sec. 2.5
schönes Lot Sondermarken " USA " 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.45
sauberes Lot Sondermarken " USA " 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.45
nettes Lot Sondermarken " USA " 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 48 sec. 1.45
Brief Ganzsache Mail Surrey England Germany Stamps printed Queen Mother 1990 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Brief Mail Ganzsache Stamps California to Germany 1965 used gestempelt Air Mail 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Neufundland 1865 2c Gelblichem Grün SG25 Guter Zustand MTD Postfrisch 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 41 sec. 96.24

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Schiffe, Ships, Hill - Argentinien, Argentina - 4 KB ** MNH 1979 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 57 sec. 29.0
Flugzeuge, Luftfahrt, Hill - Nicaragua - Bl.111 ** MNH 1980 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 24 sec. 5.0
Olympiade, Olympic Games, Hill - Nicaragua - 2085-2090 a ** MNH 1980 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 37 sec. 5.0
Brasilien, 1892, 80 R. Ganzsache von "Sao Paulo 31 Jan 92" Brief (1670025638) 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 4 sec. 15.0
Briefmarken Briefstück Stamp Brasilia Brasil 78 XVIII da Upu Rio de Janeiro 1979 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 44 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Stamps Brasilien Brasil alt used / gestempelt kleiner Posten 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Argentinien, 1905, 4 C. GS "Feliz Ano nueva Orillas del Limay" Brief (1670025639 24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 55 sec. 15.0
Fußball-WM 1982, Hill - Nicaragua - Bl.122 ** MNH 1980 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 10 sec. 5.0
Brasilien, 1975, "APT -FATIMA DR-GB 19.VIII.75/BRASIL 3.30 Cr" (1686009802) 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 7 sec. 10.0
Brief Mail Briefmarken Stamps Panama gestempelt nach Texas / US 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Salvador 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 31 sec. 63.76

Weltweit

Großes Album mit Sammlung: Bund DDR Deutsches Reich Berlin Österreich alle Welt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 51 sec. 7.0
VEREINTE NATIONEN NEW YORK Jahresmappen 1996-1999 ** 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 2 sec. 19.9

Motive

Eisenbahn Vietnam gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Schmetterlinge Vietnam gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:46 43 sec. 1.0
Schmetterlinge Zentralafrika ungebraucht 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Block1: Olympische Winterspiele Lake Placid Jeux olympiques олимпиаде olympics 4 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Bhutan, Kleinbogen Eisenbahnen 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 44 sec. 4.0
Gambia Kleinbogen Flugzeuge 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 41 sec. 4.0
Kongo Block "Eisenbahn-Reisen" 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 34 sec. 3.0
Nikaragua Kleinbogen "Tropische Flora und Fauna" 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 41 sec. 3.0
Lesotho Kleinbogen Vögel 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 4 sec. 4.0
Guyana Block und Kleinbogen Reptile 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 19 sec. 5.0
Lesotho Kleinbogen Vögel 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 4 sec. 5.0
Blumen; Kleinbogen Sambia 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 46 sec. 4.0
St. Kitts Kleinbogen Singvögel 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 15 sec. 3.0
Vogel Kleinbogen, Mail 1995 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 51 sec. 5.0
Schmetterlinge Kleinbogen Grenadinen St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 23 sec. 4.0
Grenada 2 Blocks zum 150 Geburtstag von Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 1 sec. 5.0
Guyana Kleinbogen Butterflies of the World 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 9 sec. 4.0
Sierra Leone Kleinbogen Pilze 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 23 sec. 3.0
Liberien Kleinbogen Butterflies 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 25 sec. 4.0
Enten Kleinbogen Grenada 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 49 sec. 4.0
Vögel Kleinbogen, Mail 1995 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 45 sec. 4.0
Nicaragua, Kleinbogen Barcos Clasicos 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 33 sec. 4.0
Guyana, Block und Kleinbogen Internationalen Eisenbahn 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 28 sec. 5.0
Grenada 2 Kleinbogen Vögel, Petite Martinique 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 20 sec. 5.0
Grenada, Kleinbogen Historische Schifffahrt 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 39 sec. 4.0
Grenada Block und Kleinbogen Historische Eisenbahnen 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 35 sec. 5.0
Grenada, Kleinbogen Luftfahrt 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 32 sec. 4.0
Block Olympische Sommerspiele Barcelona 1992 Olympiade Олимпийские игры Olympics 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Palau Kleinbogen Eisenbahn 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 47 sec. 4.0
Grenada Block Wild Cats (Löwe) 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 6 sec. 4.0
schöner Block mit Selbstbildnis von Peter Paul Rubens 6 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Block Olympische Sommerspiele Moskau 1980 Olympiade Олимпийские игры Olympics 2 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Block: 80ster Todestag von Rudolf Diesel 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Block Fußballweltmeisterschaften Argentinien 1978 und Spanien 1982 Soccer 2 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Block: Thema: Olympische Sommerspiele 1984, Los Angeles, Jeux olympiques 6 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Block Thema: Vögel Specht Птицы дятлы birds woodpeckers Pájaros carpinteros 3 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Block: Medaillengewinner der Olympischen Spiele in Moskau, Jeux olympiques 4 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Ballonfahrt, Großer Block mit Thema: 200 Jahre Luftfahrt Ballons Baloon 2 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
World Cup Winners Argentina 1978 Block 52 aus Korea (N) Soccer футбол football 3 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Mocambique, Kleinbogen Eisenbahn 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 36 sec. 4.0
Schmetterlinge Kleinbogen Grenadinen St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 27 sec. 4.0
Tansania Kleinbogen Vögel 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 43 sec. 3.0
Schmetterlinge Block Grenadinen St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 25 sec. 2.0
Vögel Block, Mayreau St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 43 sec. 2.0
Meerestiere Kleinbogen Komoren 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
Vögel Block Grenadinen St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 20 sec. 3.0
Antigua&Barbuda Kleinbogen Historische Eisenbahnen 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 42 sec. 5.0
Käfer Kleinbogen St. Vincent 2012 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 29 sec. 5.0
Grenada, 2 Kleinbogen Wildtiere 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 3 sec. 6.0
Grönland 2010 postfrisch MiNr. 558 und Block 48 Schauspielertruppe „Silamiut 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 25 sec. 3.5
Grenada Kleinbogen Wild Cats 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 7 sec. 4.0
Guyana 2 Block Butterflies of the World 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 10 sec. 5.0
Schmetterlinge Block Grenadinen St. Vincent 2011 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 22 sec. 2.0
Uganda Block "Orchideen in Afrika" 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 12 sec. 3.0
Blumenmotive Lot Karibik rundgestempelt 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Montserrat Block Minerals of the World 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 4 sec. 4.0
Kongo Kleinbogen Wildtiere 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 36 sec. 3.0
Sierra Leone, Kleinbogen Wildtiere 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 1 sec. 4.0
Malediven, Luftfahrt 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 27 sec. 3.0
Käfer Block St. Vincent 2012 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 31 sec. 3.0
Guyana Kleinbogen Regenwald/Tiere 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 51 sec. 3.0
Gambia Kleinbogen Fische 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 14 sec. 3.0
Grenada Kleinbogen Wildtiere Sierre Leone 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 24 sec. 3.0
Tansania Block "Farm Animals" 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 15 sec. 2.0
Nicaragua, Kleinbogen Fische 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 0 sec. 4.0
Tanzania, Kleinbogen Luftfahrt 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 30 sec. 6.0
Guyana Kleinbogen Autos (Cadillac) 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 45 sec. 3.0
Mocambique Kleinbogen Predators 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 17 sec. 4.0
2010, Anton van Helden, Originalunterschrift auf Sonderbrief Brief (1571002125) 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 52 sec. 10.0
Lot Gemälde / Madonnen o ( 38888 ) 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 5 sec. 4.9
Gambia, Kleinbogen Autos Richard Petty 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 38 sec. 4.0
Portugal Block41 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1983 Briefmarkenausstellung 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 8 sec. 7.5
Sambia Block "Exotische Autos von gestern" 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 2 sec. 3.0
Portugal Block31 (kompl. Ausg.) postfrisch 1980 Schiffe 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 51 sec. 4.0
Portugal Block39 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1983 Kunst 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 3 sec. 3.7
Lot Gemälde o ( 38887 ) 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 7 sec. 9.9
v3439 BRD/ Eisenbahn MiNr 1429 ** 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 48 sec. 1.0
WWF Vietnam Nr. 1827 - 1830 Affen / FDC / 0260 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 21 sec. 3.9
Portugal Block30 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1980 Tiere aus dem Zoo 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 44 sec. 2.7
Rumänien 1598-1602 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1956 16. Olympische Sommerspiele 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Polen Block94 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1984 Olymp. Spiele 1984, Los Angeles 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Guyana, Block und Kleinbogen Reptile 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 55 sec. 4.0
Guyana Block und Kleinbogen Reptile 24 March 2019 10:51 4 min. 56 sec. 4.0
Grenada Block Apollo XI 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 39 sec. 3.0
Hunde der Welt, Kleinbogen, Liberia 2012 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 36 sec. 4.0
"Prähistorische Fauna" Kleinbogen Gabun 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 45 sec. 4.0
Geschichte des Blues, Satz (12 Werte) und 3 Blocks, Gambia 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 22 sec. 12.0
WWF Vögel Kleinbogen Dominica 24 March 2019 10:46 26 sec. 8.0
Gambia Kleinbogen Katzen-Gemälde 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 25 sec. 3.0
Hunde Kleinbogen St. Vincent 2009 24 March 2019 10:54 8 min. 49 sec. 4.0

Diverse Philatelie

Ansichtskarte 1904 -New York- mit Dt.Seepostlinie Hamburg New York 24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 32 sec. 3.0
Freistempel AFS Schmalkalden A.G.Thorwarth Metallwaren Werkzeuge 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 3 sec. 1.2
Sonderkarte 1973 Kopernikus u. Philatelie mit zu-Marke 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 17 sec. 2.55
Österreich 5 ver. Weihnachts ergee Ballonpost Air Mail Luftpost Briefe befördert 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 45 sec. 5.0
Brief Beleg mit Briefmarken Savings Bank 1961 London nach Germany gestempelt 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Numisbrief Deutsche Einheit #2686 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 4.99
Numisbrief Deutsche Bundesländer #2683 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 4.99
Numisbrief Deutsche Bundesländer #2684 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 4.99
Numisbrief Deutsche Bundesländer #2682 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 4.99
Freistempel AFS Berlin Treuhandgesellschaft für Handel und Industrie  24 March 2019 10:55 9 min. 46 sec. 1.2
Numisbrief Müttergenesungswerk #2688 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 43 sec. 4.99
ALLIIERTE BESETZUNG 5 BRIEFE 10 FACH-FRANKATUR MARKEN ECHT-STEMPEL **LOS SC 8 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 32 sec. 3.5
Ansichtskarte Einzug Tillys in Rothenburg ob der Tauber 1631 24 March 2019 10:54 7 min. 59 sec. 3.3
Ansichtskarte farbig Berlin Bernauer Straße Karte nicht gelaufen 24 March 2019 10:48 1 min. 56 sec. 3.3
Numisbrief Gemeinsame Wahl #2689 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 43 sec. 4.99
Numisbrief Willy Brandt #2687 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 44 sec. 4.99
Zeppelinbrief, Olympiafahrt 36 mit kompl. Satz 24 March 2019 10:54 7 min. 56 sec. 100.0
Bund ATM Nr. 6 VS1 postfrisch / ** (31896) 24 March 2019 10:46 30 sec. 8.0
Luftgroßansicht vom Vatikan als Übersicht der Lage der Gebäude 24 March 2019 10:52 5 min. 55 sec. 2.55
Freistempel AFS Berlin BIER Kindl Brauerei  24 March 2019 10:50 3 min. 57 sec. 3.0
DEUTSCHE SCHIFFSPOST Scandlines FS DEUTSCHLAND VOGELFLUGLINIE 1.1.2000 + 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 5 sec. 4.0
MSP 125 2.9.?? SMS Hagen auf AK (SMS Kaiser) 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 0 sec. 16.0
Sonderkarte 1973 Kopernikus u. Philatelie mit zu-Marke rechts 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 14 sec. 2.55
MSP (91) 25.8.15 SMS Undine auf CAK, 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 2 sec. 11.0
SOUTHAMPTON PAQUEBOT 19 OCT 1953 PAQUEBOT POSTED AT SEA 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 2 sec. 5.0
DEUTSCHE SCHIFFSPOST 30 1963 1993 Fährschiff Deutschland 30 JAHRE VOGELFLUGLINIE 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 9 sec. 2.5
DEUTSCHE SCHIFFSPOST FS DEUTSCHLAND VOGELFLUGLINIE 14.6.93 auf Ganzsache 24 March 2019 10:56 9 min. 59 sec. 2.2
DEUTSCHE SCHIFFSPOST Scandlines FS DEUTSCHLAND VOGELFLUGLINIE 31.12.1999 + 24 March 2019 10:48 1 min. 59 sec. 4.0
Sonderstempel CCCP - 3 Motiv-Ganzsachen und 1 Brief 1986-1987 - Sowjetunion 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 25 sec. 1.0
LUFTHANSA 573) Köln - Frankfurt 01.04.55 / H/S 15 / SUag 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 47 sec. 2.5
Sonderstempel CCCP - Motiv-Ganzsachen 1987 - Sowjetunion - Umschläge 24 March 2019 10:53 7 min. 22 sec. 1.0
33431 - Werbestempel: Über das Nachtluftpostnetz ... - Hamburg, 11.4.1970 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
33274 - Freistempel: Sporthotel u. Feriendorf Sonnenwald, Schöfweg 15.9.1982 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 6.0
08730 - Sonderstempel: Essen 10.9.1970 - Verkehrsausstellung Schiene und Straße 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
08535 - Sonderstempel: 975 Jahre Stiftskirche, Kaufungen 25.5.1985 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
08717 - Sonderstempel: Castrop-Rauxel 24.10.1970 - Dt.-franz. Jugend Briefmarken 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
33273 - Freistempel: Staatsbad Oeynhausen, 23.10.1959 - Geburtstag - Kurdirektor 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 6.0
08726 - Sonderstempel: Rheine, Westf. 3.10.1970 - 100 Jahre Bahnpostdienst 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
08673 - Sonderstempel: 650 Jahre Stadt Bochum - 8.6.1971 - Sammler-Beleg 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
LUFTHANSA 572) Köln - München 01.04.55 / H/S 14 / SUag 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 52 sec. 2.5
LUFTHANSA 574) Lissabon - Deutschland 03.10.55 / H/S 74 / selten nicht Sieger 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 38 sec. 2.5
Sonderstempel CCCP - Motiv-Ganzsachen 1987-1988 Sowjetunion - Umschläge 24 March 2019 10:46 27 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken IRAQ Postage Irak Briefstücke Stamps gestempelt kleiner Posten top 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
08715 - Sonderstempel: Feucht 25.6.1970 - Förderkreis Hermann Oberth HOG 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
08674 - Sonderstempel: Feucht, 15.6.1970 - Förderkreis Hermann Oberth HOG 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 51 sec. 5.0
KIEL-LÜBECK ZUG 679 19.5.06 auf CAK 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 7 sec. 4.0
L366-PUGLIA-RARO ICH STORNIEREN SAVIGNANO STATION EISENBAHN 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 29 sec. 34.5

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

SAFE DUAL ÖSTERREICH 1919-1938 VORDRUCKBLÄTTER -NEUWERTIG- 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 59.9
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 2001/1 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Michel Rundschau 10/2008 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Klemmbinder Luxus DL mit Schutzkassette, blau, Leuchtturm 24 March 2019 10:53 6 min. 59 sec. 49.95
Michel Rundschau 07/2008 24 March 2019 10:48 2 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Michel Rundschau 11/2008 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Michel Rundschau 08/2008 24 March 2019 10:49 3 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Michel Rundschau 09/2008 24 March 2019 10:50 4 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Michel Briefmarkenkatalog Europa Bd.4, Südosteuropa 2015/2016 24 March 2019 10:52 6 min. 51 sec. 15.0
Michel Katalog Deutschland 1966 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 35 sec. 1.0
Borek Katalog Schweiz und Liechtenstein 1974/75 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 23 sec. 1.0
HAWID 21/24MM STEMPEL HALTERUNG 50 STÜCK KLAR - ENDGÜLTIGEN - ZUBEHÖR 24 March 2019 10:47 1 min. 23 sec. 8.05
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 2009/1 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 2009/2 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 1988 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 1999/1 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 2000/2 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0
Safe Dual Plus Nachtrag BRD 2000/1 24 March 2019 10:51 5 min. 28 sec. 10.0

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.