Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 21 Jul 2017 08:27:58 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Klappkarte (C6) der " Deutsche Post " ; Mi.-Nr: 1890 ; Ersttagsst: 18.10.1996 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Malta - VALLETTA - FDC - Papstbesuch - Mi.-Nr. 841-842 - 1990 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 1939 Mi# 686-688 IIA Ausstellung auf Sonderblatt used 21 July 2017 08:28 14 sec. 9.99
SAFE Compact A 4 Ringbinder 480 Neu 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 18 sec. 14.0
Schiffe, Ships, Kolumbus - Jungferninseln - 766-773, Bl.75-76 ** MNH 1992 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 49 sec. 10.0
Altdeutschland "Württemberg" MiNr. 171 gestempelt, gepr. 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 45 sec. 1.0
DDR Block 34-36 jeweils auf Erstagsbrief - b0685 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 41 sec. 4.95
Briefmarken Berlin Lot aus Mi.Nr. 91-100, gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Bund BRD Dauerserien - ca. 500 g / gestempelt auf Papier 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 57 sec. 5.5
SAFE Compact A 4 Ringbinder 480 Neu 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 18 sec. 18.0
BRD 2013 ++ 4-Seitenrandstück ++ A.H. Francke ++ Mi.-Nr. 2989 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 0 sec. 11.99
Kolumbus - El Salvador 5 Colon 1982 Banknote ungebraucht kassenfrisch 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 29 sec. 10.0
BRD Bund ATM 7 VS3 postfrisch ** / gestempelt 003/005/015/020/100/165 Cent 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 38 sec. 12.0
Dt. Reich Mi.-Nr.: 761 postfrisch siehe Scan 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 25 sec. 1.0
BRD 2008 ++ 4-Seitenrandstück ++ Heinz Erhardt ++ Mi.-Nr. 2721 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 2 sec. 3.99
Altdeutschland Bayern 1919 Dienstmarken gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 25 sec. 1.0
DDR East Germany 1986 ** Mi.3001 Nationale Volksarmee | Fahnen Flaggen Flags 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 52 sec. 1.0
BRD Bund ATM 7 VS3 postfrisch ** / gestempelt 003/005/015/020/100/165 Cent 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 38 sec. 9.0
SAFE Compact A 4 Ringbinder 480 Neu 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 18 sec. 32.0
Schiffe, Ships, Kolumbus - Jamaika - 752-755, Bl.31 ** MNH 1990 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 24 sec. 10.0
BRD 2012 ++ 4-Seitenrandstück ++ Vat. Koncil ++ Mi.-Nr. 2958 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 36 sec. 3.99
Dt. Reich Mi.-Nr.: 4 gestempelt siehe Scan 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 44 sec. 1.0
briefmarken berlin, Mi.Nr. 61 und 62, gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 55 sec. 8.0
BRD 2013 ++ 4-Seitenrandstück ++ Max Liebermann ++ Mi.-Nr. 2979 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 31 sec. 13.99
KUK - Stempel "RAGUSA VECCHIA CAVTAT" (Dalmatien) 12-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 59 sec. 3.48
DR 1900 Reichspost Nr. 63 - 66 Originalgummi Erstfalzrest 900 € 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 18 sec. 279.0
Schiffe, Ships, Kolumbus - Grenada - 2043-2046, Bl.231 ** MNH 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 48 sec. 6.0
BRD Bund ATM 6 VS4 postfrisch ** / gestempelt 002/005/010/020/100/165 Cent 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 35 sec. 9.0
Bund/BRD MiNr. 216 postfrisch & gestempelt (P 624) 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 7 sec. 2.8
DDR, Michel 261 - 270 * (ungebraucht mit Falz) 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 14 sec. 9.9
Briefmarken Berlin Mi.Nr. 112 + 113, gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 2 sec. 1.0
DT. REICH Nr. 385-397 ** tiefst geprüft 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 7 sec. 299.9
St. Helena Ascension Tristan da Cunha South Atlantic Chronicle No. 137 PDF file 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 27 sec. 1.85
BRD 1999 Automatenmarken Satz VS 1 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 27 sec. 39.0
Schiffe, Ships, Kolumbus - Anguilla - 724-728, Bl.73-74 ** MNH 1992 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 1 sec. 10.0
KUK - Stempel "SPLJET SPALATO" (Dalmatien) 3-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 5 sec. 2.48
BRD Briefmarken 1980 Dr.Friedrich Joseph Haass Mi.1056 Rand 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 55 sec. 1.7
WHW Schiffe 15 und 40 Pfg. auf Eilboten-Brief aus EMMERICH MI# 657,659 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 32 sec. 12.0
Deutsches Reich 20er Jahre Stempel Berlin Los H 4234 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 49 sec. 1.44
Briefmarken, Berlin, Mi.Nr. 75, 77, 85, 86 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 31 sec. 8.0
++ Berlin ++ Mi.-Nr. 769 ++ Weihnachtsmarke 1986 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 2 sec. 1.01
Danzig 271b postfrisch 1937 Flugpost 21 July 2017 08:34 7 min. 1 sec. 4.0
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Deutscher Bühnenverein Mi.1857 Rand 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 28 sec. 1.8
West Berlin Mi. Nr. 21 - 34 = 26 tief geprüft BPP gestempelt Jahrgang 1949 (17) 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 35 sec. 1.0
DR Mi.Nr.: 564 Berufsstände 40+35 Pf. Richter ** (14304) 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 58 sec. 65.0
DDR 2370, 2375 postfrisch einwandfrei 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 20er Jahre Bahn Post Stempel Los H 4231 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 6 sec. 1.69
++ BRD 1955 ++ 10 Jahre Vertreibung ++ gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 22 sec. 1.01
KUK - Stempel "DUBROVNIK RAGUSA" (Dalmatien) 2-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 59 sec. 1.98
618 Luftfahrt 50+25 Pf Verkehrsflugzeug ** 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 12 sec. 1.5
Dt.Reich-Dienst,D73-kompletter Bogen,postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 1 sec. 3.0
Deutsches Reich 20er Jahre Stempel Leipzig Los H 4233 21 July 2017 08:31 4 min. 0 sec. 1.69
1127-28 Sporthilfe 1982, Ecke o.l. Satz ** 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 6 sec. 2.5
Rumänien Michelnummer 2796 - 2801 postfrisch (interne Nr. 357 ) 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 0 sec. 3.0
DR 1933 Hindenburg Nr. 518 Y ** Schenkel nach rechts 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 6 sec. 29.0
BRD Briefmarken 1989 Frauen Mi.Nr.1427 Ecke 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 27 sec. 2.3
Ansichtskarte Köln am Rhein gestempelt 11.11.11 um 11.00 Uhr Postamt 11 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 7 sec. 19.8
Dt. Reich "Frau mit Taube Mann mit Hammer" Mi: 622-23 postfrisch/** MNH (56) 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 26 sec. 5.2
KUK - Stempel "CASTELLASTUA" (Dalmatien) 20-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 22 sec. 4.98
Danzig 50-52 mit Falz 1920 Flugpost 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 17 sec. 5.0
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Altstadt Bamberg Mi.1881 Rand 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 16 sec. 1.7
DDR 2452-2453, 2454-2457 Satz postfrisch einwandfrei 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 20er Jahre Bahn Post Stempel Los H 4232 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 57 sec. 1.69
All..Bes. Provinz Sachsen, postfrisch und gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Reichsadler im Oval, Paar 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 56 sec. 29.5
Berlin Mi.-Nr.: 136-137 gestempelt siehe Scan 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 59 sec. 1.0
BRD Briefmarken 1989 Friedrich List Mi.Nr.1429 Ecke 21 July 2017 08:28 24 sec. 2.2
Liechtenstein - VADUZ - FDC/MK - Sondermarken "LIBA 82" - 1982 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Rumänien Michelnummer Block 73 postfrisch (interne Nr. 356 ) 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 39 sec. 2.5
KUK - Stempel "GRUDDA" (Dalmatien) 25-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 32 sec. 4.98
BRD Briefmarken 1996 1000 Jahre Marktrecht für Freising Mi.1856 Rand 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 14 sec. 1.7
Dt. Reich "Schildträger mit Abzeichen" Mi: 643-35 postfrisch/** MNH (56) 21 July 2017 08:28 28 sec. 4.4
3 Briefumschläge Olympia 1972 verschiedene Stempel auf Umschlag Briefmarke 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 56 sec. 3.0
DDR 2394, 2399 postfrisch einwandfrei 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Danzig 306-308 gestempelt 1939 Ärzte 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 12 sec. 5.0
3304 ** , BRD 2017, Blumen. Johanniskraut ELO 21 July 2017 08:28 1 min. 1 sec. 1.7
Deutsches Reich 1928 gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 1 sec. 1.0
617-20 Jugend Luftfahrt 1980, FN2 Satz ** 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 6 sec. 5.0
NUMISBLATT 2/2009 KEPLER MIT 10 EURO SILBER-GEDENKMÜNZE 21 July 2017 08:29 2 min. 1 sec. 18.0
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Wolfgang Borchert Mi.1858 Rand 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 24 sec. 1.7
KUK - Stempel "DUBROVNIK RAGUSA" (Dalmatien) 2-Punkte 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 38 sec. 1.98
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Gegen Drogenmißbrauch Mi.1882 Rand 21 July 2017 08:28 58 sec. 1.7
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Berühmte Frauen Mi.1854+55 Rand 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 2 sec. 1.8
Sonderstempel Österreich Welttag der Fremdenführer 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Danzig 56 geprüft gestempelt 1921 Kogge 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 55 sec. 3.0
Faroer - Mi.-Nr. 362-365 - Sondermarkenausgabe - Ingalvur av Reyni - 1999 21 July 2017 08:30 3 min. 1 sec. 1.0

Deutschland

AK Daressalam Deutsch- Ostafrika POSTGEBÄUDE 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 48 sec. 19.99
Briefmarken Deutschland + Frankreich 1988 Postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Freimarken 5-Jahrplan DDR 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 26 sec. 3.0
3304 ** , BRD 2017, Blumen. Johanniskraut ERO 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 16 sec. 1.7
Berlin Michel Nr. 84 gestempelt - b0682 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 25 sec. 6.95
BRD Briefmarken 1996 200 Jahre Homöopathie Mi.1880 Rand 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 17 sec. 3.6
Berlin Michel Nr. 118 gestempelt - b0681 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 40 sec. 2.95
BRD Briefmarken 1996 Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen Mi.1859 Rand 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 23 sec. 1.7
Bund, 1512-1519 KBWZ, gestempelt ESST BERLIN, Eckrand, Schmetterlinge 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 45 sec. 39.9
3304 ** , BRD 2017, Blumen. Johanniskraut ELU 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 27 sec. 1.6
Berlin: 818 - 821 Satz komplett, sauber gestempelt, siehe Scan 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 4 sec. 2.4
Berlin Mi. - Nr. 200 mit Unterrand gestempelt gefaltet 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Dt.Reich,72b,gest.geprüft 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 6 sec. 15.45
Berlin Lot ECKRANDSTÜCKE Frauen der deutschen Geschichte postfrisch!!! 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 35 sec. 4.29
(k122) Deutschland- Doubletten-Album 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 11 sec. 19.0
Berlin Mi. - Nr. 204 Ecke unten links postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Böhmen und Mähren 75-78 ** postfrisch -RH780 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 51 sec. 3.0
3304 ** , BRD 2017, Blumen. Johanniskraut ERU 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 49 sec. 1.6
SBZ Ostsachsen MiNr. 56 a IV (volles Mittelstück) gestempelt gepr. Ströh BPP 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 35 sec. 75.0
Berlin Viererblock Mi. - Nr. 863 Ecke oben links postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Berlin Viererblock Mi. - Nr. 140 x gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 48 sec. 1.0
SBZ Dresden Barfrankierung Sammlung 4 Briefe Gebühr bez. 1945 / 1948 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 53 sec. 19.99
BRD Ganzsache Heuss 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Plusbrief - Infopost Michel-Nr. U 11 Bb mit Fenster gelaufen 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Berlin waagerechtes Paar Mi. - Nr. 183 w gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Sonderpostwertzeichen " Ländlicher Hausbriefkasten " - Erstausgabe 09.10.2003 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Böhmen und Mähren W Zd 20 gestempelt -RH733 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 24 sec. 3.0
Böhmen und Mähren 75-78 gestempelt -RH781 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 54 sec. 3.0
Briefmarken Jahrbuch 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995 im Ringbinder 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 12 sec. 50.0
Memel, Litauen, Klaipeda 1923 Michelnr: 237 I **, Fotoattest Huylmans, KW € 600 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 9 sec. 479.0
BRD Briefmarken 1993, Weihnachten 1993 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Saargebiet 4 a II B gestempelt, geprüft Braun BPP, Mi. 140,- 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 25 sec. 27.99
Berlin 5 Weihnachtsmarken Sätze postfr.+Sonderstempel + ESSt einwandfrei s.Foto 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 10 sec. 1.0
DR 1933, Zusammendruck KZ 17, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 60,- 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 33 sec. 17.9
Danzig 193D y Rollenzähnung gestempelt 1932 Staatswappe 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 51 sec. 2.0
DR 1933, Zusammendruck KZ 18, tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 60,- 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 3 sec. 17.9
Böhmen und Mähren Dienstmarken 1-12 gestempelt -RH788 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 19 sec. 3.0
Saarland D 33 Dienstmarke 10 C postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 5 sec. 2.42

Österreich

Schweiz

Afrika

Kenia WWF FDC Mi Nr. 481 - 484 auf 4 FDCs mit SST Nairobi 1989, Giraffe 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 41 sec. 3.99
Briefmarken Sambia - Zambia 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 18 sec. 1.0

Asien

VR China, Jahr des Drachen Sonderbogen MiNr. 3596, 2012** MNH 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 14 sec. 12.0
Thailand Block 138 mit 2038 ** postfrisch -RH797 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 50 sec. 3.0
Thailand Block 136 mit 2032 ** postfrisch -RH795 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 43 sec. 3.0
Thailand Block 136 mit 2032 ** postfrisch -RH794 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 39 sec. 3.0
Thailand Block 138 mit 2038 ** postfrisch -RH796 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 46 sec. 3.0
Thailand 2020-2031 als Zd-Bogen ** postfrisch -RH792 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 32 sec. 3.0
Thailand Block 139 mit 2051-2054 ** postfrisch -RH800 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 0 sec. 3.0
Thailand 2020-2031 als Zd-Bogen ** postfrisch -RH793 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 36 sec. 3.0
Thailand 2039-2050 als Zd-Bogen ** postfrisch -RH798 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 53 sec. 3.0
Thailand 2039-2050 als Zd-Bogen ** postfrisch -RH799 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 56 sec. 3.0
Kasachstan 1/2 auf FDC, sehr selten - Michel lose Marken 400,00 € (3366) 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 50 sec. 89.0
Kasachstan 3/6w auf FDC, selten - Michel lose Marken 70,00 € (2938) 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 30 sec. 19.9
Briefmarken Taiwan 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 56 sec. 11.0
Briefmarken Ceylon - Sri Lanka 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 37 sec. 11.0

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

3x TAAF MH 400-411, 459-72, 524-536 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 12 sec. 110.0
(46668) Australien FDC Returned & Services Liga Postal Briefpapier 6 Juni 1991 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 32 sec. 2.13
(46660) Australien FDC Government W Postal Briefpapier - 15 August 1990 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 28 sec. 2.13
(46666) Australien FDC 1st Gartenbau School Postal Briefpapier 14 Mar 1991 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 27 sec. 2.13
Mikronesien Block 7 und 8 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 42 sec. 1.5

Europa

ALTE MARKE RUSSLAND GESTEMPELT. 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Mi Nr. 102 - 106 Sammlung, gest., 1902, used 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 53 sec. 7.99
Cept / Europa 1997 ** Madeira + Block 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 14 sec. 3.5
Großbritannien 785/88 postfrisch / Fünferstreifen .............................. 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 34 sec. 3.0
Liechtenstein Nr. 202-206 postfrisch ** / gestempelt Gebietsteilung 21 July 2017 08:28 49 sec. 15.0
Cept / Europa 1997 ** Portugal + Block 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 53 sec. 4.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1988 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1994 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien 781/84 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 18 sec. 3.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1990 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Liechtenstein 1045 - 1048 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 35 sec. 1.5
Frankreich Michelnummer 1987 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Komoren - Archipel des Comores 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 44 sec. 1.9
Briefmarken Réunion 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 5 sec. 149.0
Briefmarken Togo - Togolaise 21 July 2017 08:32 5 min. 1 sec. 6.9
Frankreich Michelnummer 1991 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1989 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1993 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Frankreich Michelnummer 1992 postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien 727/30 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 47 sec. 2.0
Briefmarken Elfenbeinküste - Cote D'ivoire 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 2 sec. 14.0
Briefmarken Tunesien - Colonies Françaises Tunisie 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 21 sec. 29.0
Somali Französisch - Cote Francaise des Somalis 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 22 sec. 29.0
Großbritannien 808/20 postfrisch ............................................... 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 32 sec. 2.0
Europa-CEPT 2011. Der Wald. 1W. Eckrand(2). Tschechien 2011 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 59 sec. 2.75
Großbritannien 812/16 postfrisch / 2 Paare Gutterpair .......................... 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 45 sec. 3.5
Großbritannien 735/55 postfrisch .............................................. 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 19 sec. 2.5
(46757) CLEARANCE GB Abdeckung George Stephenson - Wylam 9 Juni 1981 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 31 sec. 2.13
Großbritannien 797/00 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 3 sec. 3.0
Großbritannien 769/72 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 18 sec. 3.0
Großbritannien 723/26 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 33 sec. 2.0
Großbritannien 765/68 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 3 sec. 3.0
Großbritannien 702/05 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 7 sec. 2.0
Großbritannien 756/68 postfrisch ............................................... 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 35 sec. 2.0
Großbritannien 789/92 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 48 sec. 2.5
Großbritannien 711/14 postfrisch / Viererblöcke ................................ 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 46 sec. 2.0
Großbritannien 781/00 postfrisch ............................................... 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 4 sec. 3.5
(46753) CLEARANCE GB FDC Fairfield Croydon 10 September 1980 21 July 2017 08:32 4 min. 42 sec. 1.53
(46756) CLEARANCE GB Abdeckung PANDORE Ausstellung - Poole 14 May 1980 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 31 sec. 1.77
Briefmarken Malaya British 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 15 sec. 7.9
Briefmarken Angola Portugesisch - Portugal - Republika Portuguesa 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 32 sec. 79.0
Briefmarken Palästina - Palestine 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 24 sec. 29.0
Briefmarken Uganda - KENYA , UGANDA & TANGANYIKA 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 42 sec. 249.0
Briefmarken Spanien - España 21 July 2017 08:28 23 sec. 19.0
Briefmarken Rhodesien - British Rhodesia 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 4 sec. 49.0
Briefmarken Burma - Union of Burma 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 36 sec. 3.9
Briefmarken Rio Muni - Fernando Poo 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 42 sec. 49.0
Briefmarken Sahara Spanisch - Sahara Español 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 6 sec. 5.9
Briefmarken Irland - Éire 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 29 sec. 5.9
Briefmarken Guinea Portugesisch - Portugal - Republika Portuguesa 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 58 sec. 49.0
++ Luxemburg ++ diverse aus 2011 und 2012 ++ postfrisch 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 59 sec. 4.95
Gibraltar 109C gestempelt 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 5 sec. 15.0
Briefmarken Niederlande - Nederland 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 7 sec. 13.0
Briefmarken Zypern - Cyprus 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 57 sec. 17.0
Portugal Michelnummer 1544 - 1547 postfrisch (intern:Land) 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 41 sec. 4.0
Luxemburg 284/89 sauberer Erstfalz - bitte lesen ............................... 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 42 sec. 16.5
Portugal Michelnummer 1548 postfrisch (intern:Land) 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Luxemburg 240/44 sauberer Erstfalz ............................................. 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 20 sec. 13.5
15 ÖRE Sverige Schweden auf AK 1929 Stockholm Riksbanken Helgeandsholmen Sweden 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 10 sec. 4.99
Luxemburg 252/56 sauberer Erstfalz ............................................. 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 28 sec. 16.5
Cept / Europa 1997 ** Azoren + Block 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 40 sec. 3.5

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Qatar 1981 ** Mi.808/09 Military Football Militär Fußball WM 21 July 2017 08:37 9 min. 41 sec. 9.95
Kuwait 1969 ** Mi.439/41 Flaggen Flags Taube Dove Kranz 21 July 2017 08:36 8 min. 53 sec. 1.5
Qatar 1981 ** Mi.798/99 Behinderte Year of Disabled Persons 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 20 sec. 7.5
Manama 1972 ** Mi.1195/19 A Tiere Animals Weltraum Sport Fußball Space perf. 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 41 sec. 3.5
Briefmarken Saudi-Arabien - L´Arabie Saoudite 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 53 sec. 11.0
Briefmarken Ägypten - Egypt - Port Said 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 40 sec. 149.0
Irak Iraq 1969 ** Mi.571/72 Internationale Messe Fair Bagdad 21 July 2017 08:28 45 sec. 1.0

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

Briefmarken Sammlung | DDR | Österreich | Polnisch | Englisch | Spanisch | BRD 21 July 2017 08:31 3 min. 56 sec. 1.0

Motive

Rumänien Michelnummer 2814 - 2819 postfrisch (interne Nr. 358 ) 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 36 sec. 3.0
Rumänien Michelnummer 2755 - 2760 postfrisch (interne Nr. 354 ) 21 July 2017 08:29 1 min. 26 sec. 3.2
Rumänien Michelnummer 2856 - 2861 postfrisch (interne Nr. 359 ) 21 July 2017 08:35 8 min. 1 sec. 2.4
Danzig 50 geprüft gestempelt 1920 Flugpost 21 July 2017 08:33 5 min. 50 sec. 9.0
Danzig 302-305 mit Falz 1938 Tag der Marke 21 July 2017 08:34 6 min. 24 sec. 12.0
Polen 20 Briefe / Karten / Belege zum Motiv Raumfahrt / S052 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 31 sec. 9.9
Polen 20 Briefe / Karten / Belege zum Motiv Raumfahrt / S051 21 July 2017 08:30 2 min. 36 sec. 9.9

Diverse Philatelie

Briefmarke - Kindermarke - Für uns Kinder -Für den Sport - 21 July 2017 08:35 7 min. 2 sec. 1.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.