Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 20 Sep 2019 01:05:07 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
BRD Posten/Lot gestempelt 5x MiNr. 2380 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 0 sec. 2.2
Saarland gestempelt MiNr. 337 geprüft Hoffmann BPP 20 September 2019 01:12 6 min. 57 sec. 14.96
Deutsches Reich gestempelt MiNr. 158-176 20 September 2019 01:11 6 min. 41 sec. 10.46
Berlin BRD postfrisch** MiNr. 629-640 20 September 2019 01:11 6 min. 11 sec. 2.2
Berlin BRD postfrisch** MiNr. 780-792 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 21 sec. 2.48
BRD Erstagsbrief MiNr. 197 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 33 sec. 5.95
Briefumschlag mit Schiffsstempel Roald Amundsen in Kiel 1997 20 September 2019 01:11 6 min. 51 sec. 1.6
Österreich Posten/Lot postfrisch ** MiNr. 1121-1127 20 September 2019 01:09 4 min. 8 sec. 1.2
DDR Posten/Lot postfrisch 2x MiNr. 3306-3309 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 0 sec. 1.48
BRD 4er-Block postfrisch ** MiNr. 1883-1887 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 6 sec. 4.46
BRD Großbrief mit MiNr. 1948-1952 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 44 sec. 2.21
DDR Posten/Lot gestempelt MiNr. 2639-2660 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 21 sec. 1.6
BRD Ersttagsbriefe 2x MiNr. Block.14 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 32 sec. 1.2
BRD 4er-Block postfrisch ** MiNr. 1889-1892 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 17 sec. 2.78
BRD Posten/Lot postfrisch MiNr. 1726-1740 20 September 2019 01:05 29 sec. 5.3
Schweiz 6er Block mit Ersttagsstempel MiNr. 1242-1244 20 September 2019 01:09 3 min. 57 sec. 5.92
Berlin 4er Block postfrisch ** MiNr. 532-540 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 35 sec. 7.4
Frankreich ungebraucht mit Falz * MiNr. 262 20 September 2019 01:08 2 min. 59 sec. 6.5
Berlin Markenheft postfrisch ** 3x MH-MiNr. 12 20 September 2019 01:09 4 min. 35 sec. 8.95
Luftpostkarte Lufthansa Erstflug Heraklion - München 1987 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 11 sec. 1.12
Ukraine Block72 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2008 Trachten der Regionen 20 September 2019 01:05 50 sec. 11.0
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Frankfurt - Bogota 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 17 sec. 3.71
Schiffspost mit Schiffsstempel Zerstörer HESSEN D184 24/5/1978 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 27 sec. 1.2
Briefmarken Rumänien 519-521 postfrisch 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 45 sec. 8.0
Ukraine 849XII,850XII,851XII postfrisch 2011 Haushaltsgegenstände 20 September 2019 01:05 24 sec. 6.5
Schiffspost mit Schiffsstempel Zerstörer LÜTJENS 20/4/91 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 0 sec. 1.2
Deutsches Reich gestempelt MiNr. 27a geprüft Krug BPP 2015 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 16 sec. 89.25
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Düsseldorf - Zürich 1966 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 34 sec. 2.95
3. REICH 1944 Nr 896 postfrisch 10 Stück X854A32 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 42 sec. 3.63
BiZone Paketkarte 1947: Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt nach Anaersberg bei Bad Aibling 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 11 sec. 19.26
Ukraine 987-990 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2008 Volkslieder 20 September 2019 01:05 35 sec. 7.0
Ukraine 877,896 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2007 Roman Schuchewitsch, Stadtwappen 20 September 2019 01:05 46 sec. 3.0
DDR Jahrbuch 1986 (amtlich) postfrisch (Mi € 100,00 !!) 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 10 sec. 11.69
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Frankfurt - Dar es Salaam 1966 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 9 sec. 4.95
Nicaragua MiNr. 2085-90 B postfrisch MNH Olympiade 1980 Moskau (Oly128 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 28 sec. 10.99
Ukraine 949-950 Paar (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2008 Nikolaj Gogol 20 September 2019 01:05 20 sec. 10.0
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Düsseldorf - Copenhagen 1967 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 6 sec. 2.95
5751) DEUTSCHES REICH/BES. BÖHMEN&MÄHREN 1939 - Mi.Nr. 1 - 19 gestempelt - 400€ 20 September 2019 01:11 6 min. 32 sec. 79.0
Ukraine Block69 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2008 1. ukrain. Briefmarkenausgabe 20 September 2019 01:05 28 sec. 10.0
Ukraine 856-857 Paar (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2007 Pfadfinder 20 September 2019 01:05 39 sec. 11.0
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Frankfurt - Malaga 1967 20 September 2019 01:14 9 min. 21 sec. 2.21
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Stuttgart - London 1966 20 September 2019 01:05 17 sec. 2.21
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa München - Mailand 1967 20 September 2019 01:11 6 min. 12 sec. 2.21
Schweiz 2019 Nr. 2606-07 150 Jahre Seelinie Trajekt Schiffsverkehr Beförderung 20 September 2019 01:05 36 sec. 4.85
Luftpost echt gelaufen Erstflug Lufthansa Hamburg - Zürich 1966 20 September 2019 01:06 1 min. 46 sec. 2.21
Ukraine 917K (kompl.Ausg.) Kehrdruckpaar postfrisch 2007 Vergabe der Fußball EM 20 September 2019 01:05 42 sec. 12.0
Schiffspostumschlag mit Schiffsstempel Zerstörer MÖLDERS In Portugal 20 September 2019 01:10 5 min. 41 sec. 1.6
Stk. Petersburg (Petrograd), Russland. 1922 Selten Abdeckung Siehe Beide Scans 20 September 2019 01:06 54 sec. 13.55
Der Lievre und La Schildkröte Lafontaine Yt 2024 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 2.99
Ukraine 936-939 Viererblock (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2008 Oympische Sommerspiele 20 September 2019 01:05 12 sec. 13.0
Georges Courteline Yt 2032 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 2.99
Leon Jouhaux Yt 2030 F Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 13 sec. 2.99
5750) SBZ/ ALLG.AUSG. 1948 - Mi.Nr. 166 - 181 ** ohne 179! Bezirk 36 Gransee 20 September 2019 01:13 8 min. 32 sec. 99.0
Ukraine 1036-1037 Dreierstreifen (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2009 Freundschaft mit 20 September 2019 01:05 16 sec. 15.0
Handicap La Sanierung Yt 2023 F Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 2.99
Weißrussland Belarus 2018 Nr. 1251 Messe für Informationstechnologie TIBO Minsk 20 September 2019 01:08 3 min. 34 sec. 2.15
1932 Bronze ein Pence UK ein Penny Britain Münze XF 20 September 2019 01:15 9 min. 53 sec. 28.56
Frankreich - Umschlag 1er Tag 2/9/2006 (die Calanques von Piana ) (B1) 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 18 sec. 1.2
Premier papeterie W2117246 Farbstifte, mit Stempeln, 10 Stück 20 September 2019 01:12 7 min. 22 sec. 14.0
Österreich - Briefmarke Yvert und Tellier n°1937 x10 Gestempelt (A01) Austria (D 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 16 sec. 1.2
Österreich - Briefmarke Yvert und Tellier n°1937 x10 Gestempelt (A01) Austria (S 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 16 sec. 1.2
MUSSOLINI'S Italienisch Somalia 1923 Scott Q10-Q15 Parcel Post Compl. Cat 20 September 2019 01:05 45 sec. 626.33
Frankreich - Umschlag 1er Tag 26/3/2004 (La Racing Landes) (B1) Französisch 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 13 sec. 1.2
Jahr De L Enfant 1979 Yt 2028 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 2.99
Camargue Pferde von Yves Brayer Yt 2026 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 13 sec. 2.99
Rat des Städte Rat des Champs Yt 2025 F Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 14 sec. 2.99
Rat des Städte Rat des Champs Yt 2025 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 2.99
Frankreich - Umschlag 1er Tag 11/11/2004 (Athènes L Academie des Arts ) (B1) 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 20 sec. 1.2
Alle -rechte De L Herren Yt 2027 Z Frankreich FDC Umschlag Premier Tag 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 13 sec. 2.99
German Staat BAVARIA1920 Scott O52-O69 Deutsches Reich Überdruck Komplettes Set 20 September 2019 01:05 49 sec. 10.8
German Staat Bavaria 1919 Scott # 177 191 Briefmarken Overprinted. Gebraucht 20 September 2019 01:05 48 sec. 15.77
Madagascar - Umschlag 8/4/72 - Link Antananarivo Tamatave - Yt n°498 - (cy4) 20 September 2019 01:07 2 min. 12 sec. 1.2
MUSSOLINI'S Colony Tripolitanien 1930 Scott #C1-C3 Ferrucci Komplettes Set 20 September 2019 01:05 49 sec. 10.85
Kyoto Ryoanji Miniatur Japanische Rock Garten Set Englische Manuell Japan 20 September 2019 01:14 8 min. 55 sec. 78.83

Deutschland

Österreich

Schweiz

Afrika

Asien

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Europa

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

Motive

Diverse Philatelie

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.