Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 18 Apr 2021 07:39:56 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Schöne uralte klassik Briefmarken weltweit aus Rumänien 18 April 2021 07:40 1 min. 1 sec. 1.0
DDR aus 242/97, nur komplette Ausg. gest.,tiefst geprüft SCHÖNHERR BPP/VP, 605 € 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 33 sec. 55.0
Briefmarkensammlung Irland gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:42 3 min. 1 sec. 1.5
Bund Sondermarken 1001 St. gestempelt / super /lesen!!! 18 April 2021 07:43 4 min. 0 sec. 3.99
KONVOLUT - BRIEFMARKEN Marken - Vatikan - postfrisch & gestempelt mit Album 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 19.9
Briefmarken Bundesrepublik grüße Zusammendruck postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 47 sec. 6.0
BRD 1964 Jugend Fische Mi. 415 postfrisch Eckrand Formnummer 2 LotNrB232 18 April 2021 07:40 59 sec. 1.0
Infla Postkarte MeF D72 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Briefmarkensammlung Alliierte Besetzung 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 40 sec. 5.0
Bund/BRD/Deutschland Blumen 700 g/ extrem eng geschnitten = riesige Menge !!! 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 24 sec. 4.99
Alle Welt 200g Kiloware / SUPER 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 19 sec. 2.99
Bund Lindner Vordrucke 1994, Blatt 170-178 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Briefmarkenalbum neu, DDR 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 15 sec. 8.0
1874 DR P1 Brustschild K1 AHRWEILER 7 Koblenz Preußen Bad Neuenahr 5483 53474 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Bund/BRD 8 Kilo nur Sondermarken auf Papier eng geschnitten/super/lesen 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 33 sec. 79.0
berlin1954 nr.119 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 26 sec. 1.0
DR - 7 Freimarken Germania (II), 1902 (MiNr. 68-72) gestempelt (sehr schön) 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Borek Vordruckalbum DDR 1974-1978 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 9 sec. 10.0
Österreich 2006, Feuerwerk, Block 38, Swarovski-Kristallen, Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 25 sec. 5.0
DDR Eil-Brief mit TOP ZD Frankatur WZD 776 -D68 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 59 sec. 1.49
Österr., Bauten Nr.1113 x und y postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:45 6 min. 0 sec. 2.6
Ost-Sachsen, Mi-Nr. 42 DI - 50 DI, gest., Satz, Mi-W. 435,00 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 11 sec. 80.0
KONVOLUT - BRIEFMARKEN Marken - Vatikan - postfrisch & gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 14.9
Wiesbaden MiNr. 85A 1894 Kaiser Wilhem II. 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 11 sec. 1.0
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1949 - 1969 + LINDNER Ordner und Schuber - ohne Briefmarken (B) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
Einsteckkarte mit SEHR ALTEN Marken aus *** MALAYSIA *** 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 10 sec. 1.4
Briefmarkensammlung DDR 18 April 2021 07:40 56 sec. 5.0
29 Stk. - Ersttagsbriefe ETC Bundespost - 1973 - KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 10.0
Bund-1994-KlB Mi.1764 postfr.Mi.16 Euro.Siehe Bild. 18 April 2021 07:40 43 sec. 1.0
Dauerserie "Bedeutende Deutsche" 347-362 1x postfrisch+1xgestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 47 sec. 1.0
BOREK - Vordrucke - Vatikanstaat VATIKAN - 14 Seiten - Nr. 23 bis 35 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 22 sec. 10.0
DR Gr. BRUSTSCHILD 25 L15 kl.Marke (Ekr. Carlsruhe in Baden) BPP Krug geprüft 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 22 sec. 5.0
Mi. 270 Infla Deutsches Reich 10er Block Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 44 sec. 1.0
DR: Mi-Nr. 19, K1-Stpl. (SCH)WELM 18 April 2021 07:40 41 sec. 1.5
Einsteckkarte mit älteren Marken aus *** ADEN / SOMALIA / UNION OF BURMA *** 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 59 sec. 1.98
Österreich, UNO Wien, Ausgabe 2005, postfrische Marken, 40% von Nominale 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 41 sec. 5.32
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1970 - 1979 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken (B) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 20 sec. 39.9
AK mit 10 Pf Ludwig III. von Garmisch nach Rom, 31.5.14 - siehe Scan 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Italien, 1890, Postkarte, Gelaufen, gestempelt (34) 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 31 sec. 1.0

Deutschland

Briefmarken Lot - 280g Briefmarken aus Deutschland 18 April 2021 07:40 15 sec. 2.5
Bund-1986-1987-Mi.1299-1344 +üw.VStStpl Ecke Mi.41 €.Siehe Bild. 18 April 2021 07:45 6 min. 3 sec. 1.0
DDR R-Brief 1989 Ersttagsstempel bad Wilsnack Briefmarken 3235-3236 Satz 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik BRD 1982 Ecke 1 Mi 1146, Aussätzigen Hilfswerk, postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 33 sec. 1.0
DDR R-Brief 1990 Berlin-Baumschulenweg Briefmarken 3238-3240 Beleg Satz 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 23 sec. 1.0
BRD Jahr 2015 Eckrandpaar 175 Jahre Kindergarten Mi.Nr. 3158 gest. 18 April 2021 07:40 33 sec. 2.65
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 1986, MiNr. 1281, postfrisch. 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 28 sec. 1.0
DR: Mi-Nr. 23, bad. R3-Stpl. (HEI)DELBERG, 50 Mi€ 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 21 sec. 9.0
Wiesbaden MiNr. 74 1890 Wertschild und Krone geman locals Cinderella 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 25 sec. 1.0
DDR postfrisch**MiNr.901 - 904**Eckrandvierer Druckvermerk DV 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 33 sec. 4.9
Schmuckblatt Umbenennung KARL-MARX-STADT in CHEMNITZ SST 1990 Volksbefragung 18 April 2021 07:40 28 sec. 3.99
Bund Bogenteil postfrisch Nr. 585 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 18 sec. 1.0
West Sachsen, Mi-Nr. 126xw - 137xw, gest.,Mi-W. 80,00 18 April 2021 07:47 8 min. 2 sec. 16.0
Sammlung Einlieferungsscheine Postannahmen ab 1928 und Postfrisch 7 St. (3051) 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 18 sec. 4.9
DDR Brief 1987 Reuth Stempel Briefmarken 3079 im Viererblock Beleg Sammlung 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Kalender "Deutsche Post" von 2006 18 April 2021 07:40 15 sec. 2.5
Briefmarken Kalender "Deutsche Post" von 2004 18 April 2021 07:40 15 sec. 2.5
DDR Brief 1989 Berlin Sonderstempel WIR SIND EIN VOLK 3315-3319 Rand Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken SBZ Nr. 234-38 komplett gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 13 sec. 3.0
Deutschland 2021, 175 J. Kinder Missionswerk sauber ** mit Eckrand, ungefaltet. 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 56 sec. 1.2
Bund-1995-KlB Mi.1786 postfr.Mi.12 Euro.Siehe Bild. 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 16 sec. 1.0
5 Schilling Österreich 1963 644er Silber 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 15 sec. 3.0
5 Schilling Österreich 1967 644er Silber 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 36 sec. 3.0
17 Stk. - Ersttagsbriefe ETC Bundespost - 1978 - KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 10.0
13 Stk. - Ersttagsbriefe ETC Bundespost - 1985 - KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 22 sec. 10.0
Deutsche Post 1999: Jubiläumsbrief 50 Jahre NATO 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 20 sec. 1.0
1955 20 Pfennig Weltall Atommodell MiNr.214 Postfrisch  18 April 2021 07:40 21 sec. 3.99
Bund-1990 - ETB 23 Block 21 mit ESST. Siehe Abbildung. 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
BRD 1965 UIT Mi. 476 postfrisch Eckrand Formnummer 2 LotNrB235 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 46 sec. 1.0
Gebührenmarke Rat der Stadt LEIPZIG Sachsen 1935 Fiskalmarke Stempelmarke saxony 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 20 sec. 3.99
saar 1957 nr.383 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Kunsteditonen PHILARTES -Familie schafft Zukunft- Briefmarke gerahmt - limitiert 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 22 sec. 29.9
Bundesrepublik BRD 1990 Ecke 4 Mi 1453, 25 Jahre Jugend forscht, postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Bund Nr. 194 Formnummer 1 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:40 14 sec. 5.0
44 Briefmarken Bundesrepublik Deutschland 1970 + 1971 18 April 2021 07:40 13 sec. 1.25
48 Stk. - Ersttagsblätter ETB - Bundespost - 1992 - Nr. 1 - 48 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 9.9
Bund postfr**Freimarken "Frauen" Eckrand,Bogenrand 18 April 2021 07:40 52 sec. 3.7
Provinz Sachsen, Mi-Nr. 73y - 84y, gest., Mi-W. 250,00 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 49 sec. 50.0
10 Ersttagsbriefe FDC Jahr 1972, gut erhalten, siehe Fotos. 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Berlin FDC 719-722  als Brief gelaufen 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 42 sec. 2.0
bund1983 nr.1175+76 sauber gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Mi. 273 Infla Deutsches Reich 10er Block Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:43 4 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Sammlerausgaben-Deutsche Post-Berlin 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 39 sec. 1.99
Bund-1984-1985-Mi.1225-1260 +VStStpl Ecke Mi.42 €.Siehe Bild. 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Bund 1971, Mi. Nr. 708 Postfrisch 10 er Block mit Rand 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 37 sec. 3.0
BRD 1965 Adolf Kolping Mi. 477 postfrisch Eckrand Formnummer 2 LotNrB238 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
BRD 1966 Katholikentag Mi. 515 postfrisch Eckrand Formnummer 1 LotNrB236 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Berlin Zuschlagsmarken postfrisch Wohlahrt 1983 / 1986 Los 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 9 sec. 1.0
1779 L 21 **** Deutsches Reich ca. 320 Stück Briefmarken Hindenburg 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 14 sec. 16.66
20 Stk. - Ersttagsbriefe ETC Bundespost Berlin - 1975 - KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 10.0

Österreich

Geerbte Briefmarkenalbum Österreich , "SAFE ALBUM Nr.43C" , Ungestempelt 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 38 sec. 124.24
Ö:Postanweisung Aufgabeschein 1876 mit GRAZ STADT Stpl. n. Lassing K.K.Postcasse 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 4 sec. 7.0
Österreich, UNO Wien, Ausgabe 2002, postfrische Marken, 40% von Nominale 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 35 sec. 6.08
Österreich - Sammlerlot ( 105-120 ) 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 37 sec. 1.5
** Satz "Kunstschätze in Österreich" Postfrisch Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 8 sec. 1.0
TOP XII.Olympische Winterspiele, 25 Jahre Sporttoto, Erdefunkstelle Aflenz ** 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Brief gelaufen von Wien nach Bad Lahr am 11.5 1914 BM Aufgedruckt. Gut er (2951) 18 April 2021 07:43 4 min. 3 sec. 6.5
Österreich Austria 1999 ** Mi.2284 Diakonie Social Welfare Work Deaconry 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Österreich ANK 2716 skl - Selbstklebemarke - Hirschkäfer ** postfrisch MNH 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 36 sec. 1.9
Österreich Austria 1999 ** Mi.2276 Patentamt Patent office [sr729] 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 49 sec. 1.49
1904 EINSCHREIBE AK KOTOR+Echte FARBE Aufnahme-£745 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 14 sec. 15.0
1919 AK DUBRONIK+Echte W/S Aufnahme+5 HELLERx2 K.K.Oesterreich.-£746 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 58 sec. 15.0
Österreich - FDC - 1981 - MiNr. 1673 - Re.* - Seibersdorf 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 56 sec. 1.0

Schweiz

16 Stk. Ersttagsbriefe ETC Helvetia 1968 1969 1970 1980 1981 1984 1986 KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 10.0
Schweiz 1963 Pro Patria Mi.Nr. 775 - 779 postfrisch ** Satz 4er-Blocks & Einzeln 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 23 sec. 5.75
Schweiz Swiss Schweiz 1988 Jahrgang per Post MNH 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 34 sec. 14.0
Schweiz - Post 2013 Yvert 2240 Carnet MNH Schlümpfe 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 16 sec. 22.99

Afrika

Einsteckkarte mit POSTFRISCHEN Marken aus *** TUNESIEN *** 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 44 sec. 1.98
Benin gestempelt Schmetterling Insekt Tier Schwertschwanz Falter Natur / 90 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 40 sec. 1.29
Togo - Blätter Yvert 124 MNH Weihnachten 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 15 sec. 2.77
Madagaskar 1299-1305 postfrisch 1991 Hunde 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 12 sec. 2.69
Republik Guinee - Lot Marken (G119) 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 8 sec. 2.35
Nachlaß Lot Sammlung AFRIKA 4erBlock gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.9
Briefmarken Tanzania/Tansania.Komplette Sätze aus Tanzania gestempelt 1991-1994 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 31 sec. 40.0
Benin gestempelt Schmetterling Insekt Tier kleiner Monarch Edelfalter Falter /89 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 27 sec. 1.29
Sierra Leone Nr. 251 - 264 postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 47 sec. 3.99
Ghana - Post 2002 Yvert 2773/7 MNH 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 16 sec. 2.89
Komoren - Post 1978 Yvert 195/9 + A 130 MNH Fauna Fische 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 39 sec. 9.01

Asien

Japan kpl Satz 3844ff gestempelt, selten, 34€, aus 2005 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 4 sec. 8.0
Briefmarken Indien alte gelaufene Marken 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 33 sec. 1.0
中國 / China - Nr. 3557-3558** Südchinesische Tiger 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 40 sec. 3.89
中國 / China - Nr. 3567-3568** Zentrum für chinesische u. rumänische Kultur 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 45 sec. 1.99
Thailand Maldives Joint Issue 2019 ** (790) 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 11 sec. 5.0
中國 / China - Nr. 3554-3555** 100.Geburtstag von Deng Xiaoping 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 23 sec. 7.99
Thailand Vesak Day 2019 ** Block Ausgabe (789) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 13 sec. 4.5
Japan gestempelt 20y Kuh Rind Nutztier Bauernhof Berge Landschaft Natur / 6073 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 22 sec. 1.29
VR China Brief, 1990 18 April 2021 07:45 6 min. 0 sec. 2.99
Japan gestempelt 10y Münzen Medallien Embleme Abzeichen Jahrgang 1964 / 6074 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 55 sec. 1.29
中國 / China - Nr. 3552-3553** Olympia 2004 in Athen 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 56 sec. 1.99
Japan gestempelt 80y Sternzeichen Fisch Fische Astronomie Astrologie / 6076 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 33 sec. 1.29
Thailand 100ste Gesundheits. 2019 10er Block ** (791) 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 39 sec. 6.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 80y Zeichnung Gemälde Malerei Kunst Nippon / 1678 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Indien - Post Yvert 673 MNH Nilmoni Phukan 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 10 sec. 1.1
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 60y Schiff Frachtschiff Containerschiff 1983 / 1676 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Japan Briefmarke gestempelt 80y Stromvesorgung Kraftwerk Jahrgang 1994 / 1679 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Briefmarekn Asien-BLESSED VIRGIN WITH CHILD-MONGOLIA 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 8 sec. 1.7
Laos Block162 gestempelt 1997 Elefanten 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 16 sec. 2.39

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 10c Goldschultersittich Papagei Vogel Tier/1062 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 20c Golden Whistler Vogel Rundstempel / 1257 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 43 sec. 1.19
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 50c Blauscheitellori Tori Papagei Vogel / 1038 18 April 2021 07:42 3 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 85c Pelikane Wasservogel Vogel Wildtier / 1336 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Brolgakranich Kranich Vogel Tier Natur /418 18 April 2021 07:40 24 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Kleiner Eisvogel Vogel Tier Wildtier / 932 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 1c Queen Elizabeth Königin braun / 634 18 April 2021 07:40 22 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 7c Queen Elizabeth Königin violett / 635 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Little Kingfisher Eisvogel Vogel 1997 / 638 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c Jabiru Srorch Vogel Tier Natur 1997 / 637 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 45c variegated fairy wren Vogel Tier 2001 / 636 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Australien Briefmarke gestempelt 5d Glory to god in the highest Jahr 1961 / 640 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Australien Michelnummer 1241 - 1243 postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 11 sec. 1.75

Europa

Großbritannien, das "Königliche Paar" (130) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 8 sec. 2.0
2020 Russland Kleinbogen Komplett gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 40 sec. 4.99
Briefmarken Satz Polen gestempelt s. Scan 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 34 sec. 1.0
KONVOLUT BRIEFMARKEN Marken Vatikan postfrisch 352/317-361/326 + 508/471-513/476 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 22 sec. 9.9
2020 Russland Kleinbogen Komplett gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 40 sec. 6.99
Einsteckkarte mit älteren Marken aus *** ZYPERN *** 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 15 sec. 1.98
2020 Russland Kleinbogen Komplett gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 40 sec. 5.99
2020 Russland Kleinbogen Komplett gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 41 sec. 6.99
Brief Beleg , Großbritannien -- LONDON -- 1870 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 46 sec. 4.0
2 x Briefmarken postfrisch - Europamarken - Frankreich 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 16 sec. 1.11
REpubblca italiana 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 42 sec. 1.0
12 Stk. - Ersttagsbriefe ETC Bundespost Berlin 1960, 1960, 1976, 1979 KONVOLUT 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 10.0
Einsteckkarte mit ÄLTEREN Marken aus *** FRANKREICH *** 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 26 sec. 1.4
Ungarn #3767 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
1997 Vatikan 1226 Kleinbogen postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 59 sec. 3.5
Gibraltar, Mi-Nr. 15-21, ungebraucht (20499) 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 51 sec. 119.0
Türkisch Zypern - 1975 - Europa - Mi-Nr. 23-24 postfrisch - 7 Sätze 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 49 sec. 2.95
Vatikanstadt "Solemn Opening Of The Fourth Session 1965" gest. 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 18 sec. 4.99
Ukraine - Europa Integration Satz Paar postfrisch 2006 Mi. 785-786 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 18 sec. 1.95
Block Liechtenstein Nr 11 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.9
Block Liechtenstein Nr 8 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.5
Block Liechtenstein Nr 9 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.5
Belgien 1990 Fische gestempelt H2 18 April 2021 07:40 53 sec. 1.7
Block Liechtenstein Nr 14 postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 2.8
SELLOS ALEMANIA DBP MNH 1971 5 SELLOS FRIEDERIC EBERT 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Block Liechtenstein Nr 8 postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.5
SOBRE PRIMER DÍA FDC FRANCIA 1970 CENTENARIO EMISIÓN DE BURDEOS. PAPEL SEDA 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 56 sec. 1.8
Russland,Sowjetunion 1990J.Kleinbogensatz.Mi.:6067 I-6067 II.**.MNH.Postfrisch. 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 53 sec. 8.95
Block Liechtenstein Nr 7 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.5
Tschechische Republik 2018 Nr. 1009-11 Kunst Libensky und Komárek Pontius 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 30 sec. 12.25
2004 Vatikan 1488 Kleinbogen gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 15 sec. 4.5
Zypern - Kleinbogen aus 1978 - Makarios - Mi-Nr. 487-491 postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 34 sec. 6.95
Bulgarien 1945 J. postfrische Block Nr. 2 / Block Nr. 3 MNH(**) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 8 sec. 5.5
SAN MARINO. Año: 1981. Tema: EUROPA C.E.P.T. 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 37 sec. 2.25
SELLOS ALEMANIA DBP MNH 1966 SERIE BÁSICA. PUERTA DE BRANDEBURGO 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 39 sec. 3.8
SU / CCCP Nr. 2631A** Iwan Schadr / Bildhauer 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 31 sec. 1.35
Ukraine - Fußball-WM Deutschland Satz postfrisch 2006 Mi. 789-790 18 April 2021 07:40 21 sec. 1.95
1979 Belgie Belgique foglio 30 francobolli Elections Parlement Europeen MNH 1924 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 28 sec. 2.55
Rumänien Michelnummer Block 45 gestempelt (europa:19351) 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 54 sec. 1.6
Slowenien Slovenia 2018 Neuheit Internationaler Tag für Menschen mit Behinderung 18 April 2021 07:40 59 sec. 1.5
Trieste A 1949 Denkmal A Mazzini MNH (159) 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 35 sec. 5.5
Bulgarien 1914 J. Gebuhrmarken auf Dokument 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 58 sec. 7.5
SELLOS ALEMANIA DBP MNH 1969 MINISHEET LUCHADORAS POR EL VOTO FEMENINO 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 39 sec. 1.0
Polen - Dienst Yvert 1/11 MH 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 18 sec. 2.24
SAN MARINO. Año: 1981. Tema: LAS GRANDES CIUDADES DEL MUNDO, (V). 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Rumänien Michelnummer Block 55 gestempelt (europa:19352) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 19 sec. 4.0
Tschechische Republik 2018 Nr 1012 T.G. Masaryk Philosoph Schriftsteller Politik 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 21 sec. 2.35
Spanien Andorra Fußball 3er Streifen ESPANA 82 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.5
Santa Helena - Post Yvert 281/3 MNH Philatelie 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 21 sec. 2.08
ALEMANIA, (R.F.A.). Año: 2014. Tema: PRO JUVENTUD. LITERATURA. 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 51 sec. 6.72
Bulgarien - Post 1960 Yvert 1016/7 MH Sport Fallschirmspringen 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 12 sec. 1.74
Jersey - Blätter Yvert 12 MNH Fauna Schmetterlinge 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 6 sec. 4.62
Trieste A 1949 Erp MNH (045) 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 34 sec. 15.0
Ukraine - Post Yvert 719/20 MNH Sport Fußball 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 18 sec. 4.95
Schweden - Carnet 1972 Yvert 762 MNH Noel 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 16 sec. 3.12
Bulgarien - Luft Yvert 93/5 MNH Astro 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 16 sec. 2.89
Ungarn Briefmarke gestempelt Weihnachten 2002 Religion Fest Feiertag / 1755 18 April 2021 07:40 51 sec. 1.49
Ungarn Briefmarke gestempelt Weihnachten 1999 heilige drei Könige Religion /1756 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 5 sec. 1.49
Ungarn Briefmarke gestempelt Ostern 2001 Osterei Feiertag Religion Fest / 1758 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 55 sec. 1.69
Tschechoslowakei Michelnummer 2216 - 2221 postfrisch (europa:4312) 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 42 sec. 3.2
HOJA RECUERDO MINIATURE SHEET 1979 BRITISH PHILATELIC EXHIBITION. 50TH UPU 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 39 sec. 3.8
Liechtenstein 304 A + 305 A Fürstenpaar Satz postfrisch (5709) 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 36 sec. 56.0
Tschechoslowakei Michelnummer 2232 - 2236 postfrisch (europa:4315) 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 5 sec. 2.7
Finnland - Post 1975 Yvert 732 MNH Pharmakologie 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 15 sec. 1.1
Finnland - Post 1989 Yvert 1060 MNH Sport 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 19 sec. 1.1

Karibik

Barbados Kolonie Freimarken 1953 MiNr. 209-211 gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Jamaica - Post Yvert 996/7 MNH Besuch Isabel II 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 21 sec. 4.85

Mittlerer Osten

Einsteckkarte mit älteren Marken aus *** ÄGYPTEN *** 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 51 sec. 1.4
SYRIEN, 1991 Mittelmeerspiele 1833-35, Block 73 **, (31184) 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 6 sec. 6.99
Umm al Qiwain 1972 used Mi.1018/033 A Klbg. Tiere Animals Wildlife Wildniss 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 45 sec. 1.25
1948 Bahrain, Cover to England, MIXED FRANKING British/Bahrain stamps [bl0506] 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 28 sec. 79.0
Ajman 1969 used Bl.77 A Olympische Spiele Olympic Games Mexiko Sport Fahrrad 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 9 sec. 2.5
ÄGYPTEN 1926 10 Mill a.100 M Landwirtschaftsausstellung O +Fuad I ungebr PERFINS 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 8 sec. 19.99
Jemen(Königreich) 429B-433B postfrisch 1967 Arabische P 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 20 sec. 2.39

Nordamerika

MEXIKO 1956 Correos Mexico Centenario D LA Estampilla 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 10 sec. 2.5
USA Michelnummer 78 gestempelt (übersee:17883) 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 44 sec. 9.6
USA 1988 siehe Bild/Beschreibung; 14 Marken/Varianten gestempelt used 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 38 sec. 2.1
USA Amerika 2018 Nr. 5551 Weihnachten Christmas Natale Maria mit Kind Gemälde 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 39 sec. 1.55
S195 Brief USA 1929 Luftpost Airmail London Germany Stolp Pommern 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 5 sec. 28.0
USA perfekt gestempelt 10c Bunker Hill Schlacht Militär Krieg Rundstempel / 6366 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 40 sec. 2.99
USA perfekt gestempelt 8c Harry S. Truman Präsident Politiker Rundstempel / 6365 18 April 2021 07:40 21 sec. 2.99
USA Michelnummer 72 gestempelt (übersee:17877) 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 25 sec. 14.0
USA Michelnummer 75 gestempelt (übersee:17880) 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 46 sec. 6.0
USA Michelnummer 73 gestempelt (übersee:17878) 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 43 sec. 1.0
USA Michelnummer 74 gestempelt (übersee:17879) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 44 sec. 1.0
USA Michelnummer 76 gestempelt (übersee:17881) 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 8 sec. 3.2
USA Michelnummer 77 gestempelt (übersee:17882) 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 27 sec. 3.4
40 Blatt Vintage Briefpapier Sets mit Umschlaegen zum Schreiben von Briefen C7I5 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 9 sec. 11.73

Süd- & Mittelamerika

air mail Balboa Canal Zone 1963 to Heidelberg, sender MS Karpfangen 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 6 sec. 11.77
Argentina - Post 1976 Yvert 1038/9 MNH Charakter 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 20 sec. 1.1
Stamps-Dominican Republic. 1966. Schmetterlinge Set Sg : 970/77. Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 51 sec. 34.61

Weltweit

Republique de Haute-Volta - 5 Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 54 sec. 1.0
TOP- Lot Zeppelin Grenada gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.4
Zeppelin Luftschiffe-Ballons LOT gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.4

Motive

6 Laos " Luftfahrt " Sonndermotivmarken Gestempelt, siehe Scan 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 34 sec. 1.0
9 Laos " R a u m f a h r t " Sondermotivmarken Gestempelt, siehe Scan 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Olympische Spiele 1960 Rom Malediven Mi 42/49 postfrisch Sportarten Radsport 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 9 sec. 1.0
6 Grenada " R a u m f a h r t " Sondermotivmarken Gestempelt, siehe Scan 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 34 sec. 1.0
4 x Briefmarken postfrisch - MARIONETTEN - Deutsche Bundespost 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 43 sec. 1.11
Olympische Spiele 2002 Lake Placid Bulgarien Mi 4547/48 auf FDC Eiskunstlauf 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 15 sec. 2.0
1972 - 17.2. - Jemenitische Arabische Republik - Block Olympische Winterspiele 18 April 2021 07:40 20 sec. 1.0
1975 ** "XII. Olympische Winterspiele 1976 INNSBRUCK (3 Sondermarken Postfrisch) 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 54 sec. 1.0
376616 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT UDSSR 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 9 sec. 2.49
376617 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 9 sec. 2.49
376618 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 9 sec. 2.49
Berlin 1989 postfrisch 4er Block MiNr. 851 Carl von Ossietzky Nobelpreis 1935 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 57 sec. 2.2
Motivlot 19 sehr schöne Tiermarken 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.9
376614 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT UDSSR 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 9 sec. 2.49
376615 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT UDSSR 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 9 sec. 2.49
376613 / Space RAUMFAHRT BELEG LOT UDSSR 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 9 sec. 2.49
USA Brief Weltraum MINUTEMAN Patrick Air Force Base, 1961 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 46 sec. 9.99
Olympiade, Olympic Games - Indien - 538-539 ** MNH 1972 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 21 sec. 2.6
Fußballblock München 74 von Equatorial 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.4
Berlin 1988 postfrisch 4er Block MiNr. 829 Weihnachten 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 6 sec. 1.6
Motivsammlungslot - Graf Zeppelin gestempelt 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 41 sec. 1.4
Berlin 1989 postfrisch 4er Block MiNr. 850 Peter Joseph Lenné 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 40 sec. 1.9
Olympiade, Olympic Games - Rußland, Russia - 3 KB ** MNH 1992 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 29 sec. 3.0
USA Dokumentationsbelg 546 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 27 sec. 2.0
USA Dokumentationsbelg 549 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 16 sec. 2.0
USA Dokumentationsbelg 547 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 56 sec. 2.0
USA Dokumentationsbelg 550 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 58 sec. 2.0
USA Brief Weltraum Raketenflug Wallops Island 1962 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 43 sec. 9.99
USA Dokumentationsbelg 548 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 40 sec. 2.0
USA Dokumentationsbelg 551 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 15 sec. 2.0
1972 San Marino Postfrisch Set Mit 5 Briefmarken Auf Vögel - Limited Ausgabe MNH 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 39 sec. 3.98
Gemälde postfrisch 1251 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 22 sec. 1.2
Weihnachten, Christmas - Cayman Islands ** B40 18 April 2021 07:40 54 sec. 1.4
1995 Weißrussland Postfrisch Set Mit 4 Briefmarken Auf Biber Wwf Fauna (# 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 39 sec. 2.79

Diverse Philatelie

Mi. 276 Infla Deutsches Reich 10er Block Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:42 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Mi. 275 Infla Deutsches Reich 10er Block Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 10 sec. 1.0
75 Pfg. Mi. 185 Infla Deutsches Reich 10er Block Postfrisch 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Lufthansa Erstflug B-747, Aerogramm Bangkok-Osaka Japan 1990 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 34 sec. 1.0
10 Belege Deutschland Automatenmarken 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 54 sec. 5.0
Erstflug easy Jet Basel - Dresden 03.12.10 (Ab Liechtenstein) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 40 sec. 2.2
6 Stück ausgefallene gelaufene Briefstücke mit So-Marken +So.-Stempel 18 April 2021 07:43 4 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Bark "Alexander v. Humboldt" - Winterreise 2004/5 - Auslaufen Bremerhaven 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 27 sec. 1.5
Briefmarken Beleg Överbria 2017 Österreich Sonderstempel 18 April 2021 07:48 9 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Beleg spring stampex 2014 London Sonderstempel 18 April 2021 07:46 7 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Beleg Baltex 2014 Schweden Sonderstempel 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 28 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Beleg World Stamp Singapore 2014 Sonderstempel 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 24 sec. 1.0
QATAR AIRWAYS OLYMPIC TEAM FLIGHT DOHA - LONDON 2012. 18 April 2021 07:46 7 min. 1 sec. 7.75
Paketkarte 1933 PLAUEN siehe Beschreibung (202554) 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 34 sec. 4.5
Paketkarte 1935 KOELN LINDENTHAL siehe Beschreibung (202556) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 4 sec. 4.5
75653) Dt Reich, Reco-Zettel Ellwangen über (gestr) Wurzach (Württ) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 59 sec. 1.8
47428) Saar, Lebach > 4 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6613 Eppelborn 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 5 sec. 1.5
CARTE MAXIMUM - LIECHTENSTEIN - 1982 . 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 56 sec. 1.5
CARTE MAXIMUM - LIECHTENSTEIN - 1999 . 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 39 sec. 2.0
1261/ DDR 1988 – Sonderstempel – 5630 Heiligenstadt – 4. Kolloquium 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
FDC Ersttagsbrief 1957 DDR (566-567) 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 42 sec. 1.19
1928 Dt. Reich frank. AK Sassnitz Wissower Kliniken Ovalstpl Stubbenkammer 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 54 sec. 17.0
Paketkarte 1933 RABENSTEIN siehe Beschreibung (202553) 18 April 2021 07:40 51 sec. 12.0
L5 - CARTE MAXIMUM - AUTRICHE - 1983 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 9 sec. 1.5
CARTE MAXIMUM - LIECHTENSTEIN - 1999 . 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 56 sec. 2.0
Paketkarte 1932 MUENCHEN siehe Beschreibung (202555) 18 April 2021 07:42 3 min. 0 sec. 7.0
40261) SABENA FF Brüssel - Belgrad 9.10.57, Brief ab DDR, SST Berlin 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 32 sec. 3.0
L5 - CARTE MAXIMUM - ALLEMAGNE - BERLIN - KIRCHE ST PETER UND PAUL - 1982 . 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 45 sec. 1.5
CARTE MAXIMUM - LIECHTENSTEIN - 1996 . 18 April 2021 07:45 6 min. 2 sec. 1.5
CARTE MAXIMUM - LIECHTENSTEIN - 1982 . 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 52 sec. 1.5
47427) Saar, Lebach > 11 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6612 Schmelz 1 - 5 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 10 sec. 3.9
47426) Saar, Lebach "Land" > 15 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6611 Bubach - Überroth 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 49 sec. 6.9
75656) Dt Reich, Reco-Zettel viol L2 ...(?) Urspringen über Lohr / Main 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 15 sec. 2.8
L5 - CARTE MAXIMUM - ALLEMAGNE - SAALELANDSCHAFT- 1996 . 18 April 2021 07:40 22 sec. 1.5
47429) Saar, Lebach > 4 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6614 Hüttersdorf 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 56 sec. 1.5
40262) SABENA FF Brüssel - Istanbul 13.10.57, SoU, MeF 18 April 2021 07:49 9 min. 24 sec. 2.0
47430) Saar, Lebach > 6 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6618 Wadern 18 April 2021 07:47 8 min. 2 sec. 2.2
47425) Saar, 8 versch Reco-Zettel, PLZ 6610 Lebach 1 - 8 18 April 2021 07:41 1 min. 38 sec. 2.5
75654) Dt Reich, Reco-Zettel viol L1 Vreden (Bz.Münster) 18 April 2021 07:44 4 min. 58 sec. 2.3
75655) Dt Reich, Reco-Zettel viol L1 Utting a/Ammersee 18 April 2021 07:45 5 min. 42 sec. 2.3
1262/ DDR 1986 – Sonderstempel – 6300 Ilmenau – Technische Hochschule 18 April 2021 07:48 9 min. 3 sec. 1.0
78828) LH FF Frankfurt - Puerto Rico 12.11.2009, SoU Taxe percue 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 48 sec. 1.55
Bund Wertbrief ab Elsdorf 9.6.81 mit ATM Brief Bugis 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 21 sec. 2.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

VORDRUCKE - BRD 2001 - 2005 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Europa 2017/2018 Band 1 - 4 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 95.0
Schantl Plattenfehlerkatalog BRD / Berlin Band 1 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 8.0
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1993 - 1995 + LINDNER Ordner und Schuber - ohne Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 22 sec. 39.9
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1990 - 1995 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
VORDRUCKE - BRD 2001 - 2005 + LINDNER Ordner und Schuber - ohne Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Europa komplett 1959 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Südwesteuropa 2018 ISBN 9783954022724 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 25.0
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Mitteleuropa 2018 ISBN 9783954022717 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 28.0
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1980 - 1989 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken (A) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1980 - 1989 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken (B) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
VORDRUCKE - BRD 1970 - 1979 + LINDNER Ordner + Schuber - ohne Briefmarken (A) 18 April 2021 07:43 3 min. 21 sec. 39.9
Michel Briefmarken- Spezial Private Markenheftchen 1991 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 7.0
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Westeuropa 2017/18 ISBN 9783954022069 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 28.0
Briefmarken Vordrucke Schweiz von "KA-BE" , einzelne Blätter von 1922 , 1923 ... 18 April 2021 07:46 6 min. 14 sec. 2.22
Michel Briefmarken- Katalog Nordeuropa 2019 / 2020 ISBN 9783954022953 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 8 sec. 29.0
Priskatalog Svenska post- och makuleringsstämplar 1980 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 13 sec. 9.99
Peter Sager: Die Preisbestimmung der Briefmarken 18 April 2021 07:48 8 min. 7 sec. 9.99
Leitz WOW Klemm-Mappe, A4, Leichtes Polyfoam, Schwarz, WOW, 41990095 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 15 sec. 11.79
Handbuch der Briefmarkenkunde Heft 7: Französisch-Ozeanien, Polynesien 1927-1962 18 April 2021 07:47 7 min. 54 sec. 6.99

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.