Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 26 Mar 2017 03:21:43 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Bund 2218-2222 Eckrand rechts oben Filmschauspieler kompl. Satz ESST Berlin 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 21 sec. 5.23
514 Dt.Reich 11er Streifen Hindenburg 4 Pfennig ungefaltet postfrisch 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 22 sec. 4.19
Schaubek Niederlande 2007 B Kleinbogen 804K07B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 43 sec. 28.05
SWA Eisenbahn Railway Satz Set 1985 ** (5321 26 March 2017 03:22 21 sec. 3.95
Braunschweig Nr. 14 zentrisch gestempelt .............. 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 40 sec. 20.82
Berlin Sehenswürdigkeiten 793/796 ** Rand links (5446 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 21 sec. 2.8
700a Unfall schwarze Nr. 50 Pf 1000er, Marke mit gerader Nr. ** 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 21 sec. 3.0
10 Jahre fünfstellige Postleitzahlen, FDC ESSt Bonn 12.6.2003 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 25 sec. 4.0
2315-2316 Max Beckmann & Adolf Hölzel, R-FDC ESSt Bonn 13.2.03 + E-Schein 26 March 2017 03:22 21 sec. 4.0
DDR 2241-2246 (kompl.Ausgabe) gestempelt 1977 Turnfest EUR 2,80 26 March 2017 03:23 2 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Schaubek Niederlande 1996 N Kleinbogen 804K96N 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 30 sec. 9.15
Block Nationalpark Unteres Odertal Auenlandschaft, FDC ESSt Berlin Kraniche 2003 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 29 sec. 4.0
Schaubek Niederlande 2004 N Kleinbogen 804K04N 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 23 sec. 9.15
Schaubek Niederlande 2005 B Kleinbogen 804K05B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 29 sec. 22.25
Schaubek Niederlande 2006 B Kleinbogen 804K06B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 40 sec. 22.8
Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 1988 B 805N88B 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 40 sec. 16.75
Schaubek Nachtrag Niederlande 1999 B 804N99B 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 57 sec. 23.55
697a Unfall schwarze Nr. 25 Pf, Rollenende 5+4 türkis ** 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 20 sec. 16.0
Schaubek Nachtrag Niederlande 1997 N 804N97N 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 21 sec. 11.4
Schaubek Nachtrag Belgien 1992 B 802N92B 26 March 2017 03:26 5 min. 7 sec. 14.55
Schaubek Frankreich 2003 B Kleinbogen 805K03B 26 March 2017 03:28 7 min. 5 sec. 10.55
Schaubek Niederlande 2004 B Kleinbogen 804K04B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 49 sec. 12.85
Schaubek Frankreich 1998 B Sondernachtrag 805S98B 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 34 sec. 11.4
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1980 N 644N80N 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 41 sec. 5.55
Schaubek Frankreich 2007 B Heftchen 805H07B 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 23 sec. 10.85
Schaubek Frankreich 2007 N Kleinbogen 805K07N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 46 sec. 14.25
Schaubek Nachtrag Luxemburg 1980 N 803N80N 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 3 sec. 4.0
Schaubek Frankreich 2005 B Kleinbogen 805K05B 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 24 sec. 10.55
Schaubek Texte Niederlande 2005-2006 N 804T09N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 50 sec. 61.95
Schaubek Niederlande 1996 B Kleinbogen 804K96B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 20 sec. 12.35
Schaubek Frankreich 1994-2001 B Sonderblätter 805ST01B 26 March 2017 03:30 9 min. 7 sec. 35.1
Schaubek Frankreich 2007 N Heftchen 805H07N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 46 sec. 7.4
Schaubek Niederlande 2000 B Kleinbogen 804K00B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 46 sec. 10.05
Schaubek Frankreich 1994-2001 N Sonderblätter 805ST01N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 30 sec. 18.9
Schaubek Texte Luxemburg 2002-2006 N 803T05N 26 March 2017 03:28 7 min. 15 sec. 63.0
Schaubek Niederlande 1842-1944 N Ergänzungst. 804ET01N 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 53 sec. 24.15
2312 Jahr der Bibel, FDC ESSt Berlin 16.1.2003 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 22 sec. 4.0
Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 2003 N 805N03N 26 March 2017 03:30 9 min. 10 sec. 27.1
Schaubek Nachtrag Niederlande 1998 N 804N98N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 33 sec. 15.7
Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 1997 N 805N97N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 42 sec. 16.8
Schaubek Texte Frankreich 1960-1969 N 805T03N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 38 sec. 47.25
Plusbrief Max Beckmann Maler, FDC ESSt München Sonderschau Kunst 6.2.2003 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 21 sec. 5.0
Schaubek Nachtrag DDR 1964 B 646N64B 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 43 sec. 23.55
Schaubek Texte Frankreich 1849-1944 N 805T01N 26 March 2017 03:30 9 min. 14 sec. 56.7
Schaubek Texte Niederlande 1980-1989 N 804T05N 26 March 2017 03:28 7 min. 11 sec. 52.5
Schaubek Frankreich 2004 N Heftchen 805H04N 26 March 2017 03:26 5 min. 4 sec. 11.55
Schaubek Frankreich 1999 N Sondernachtrag 805S99N 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 46 sec. 7.9
Schaubek Frankreich 2002 N Kleinbogen 805K02N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 53 sec. 5.8
Schaubek Frankreich 1998 N Kleinbogen 805K98N 26 March 2017 03:30 9 min. 0 sec. 5.8
Schaubek Frankreich 1998-2001 B Kleinbogen 805KT01B 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 43 sec. 25.35
Schaubek Niederlande 1842-1944 B Ergänzungst. 804ET01B 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 24 sec. 44.85
Schaubek Nachtrag Belgien 1988 N 802N88N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 17 sec. 12.8
Schaubek Niederlande 1997 B Kleinbogen 804K97B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 59 sec. 18.95
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1984 B 644N84B 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 25 sec. 5.9
Schaubek Nachtrag Schweiz 2003 B 801N03B 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 59 sec. 12.25
Schaubek Frankreich 2004 B Heftchen 805H04B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 26 sec. 15.25
Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 1987 N 805N87N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 17 sec. 12.3
Schaubek Frankreich 1999 B Kleinbogen 805K99B 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 49 sec. 5.6
Schaubek Nachtrag Niederlande 1999 N 804N99N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 56 sec. 16.8
Schaubek Frankreich 2002-2008 N - Sonderblätter 805ST02 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 56 sec. 59.85
Schaubek Frankreich 1952-2001 N Heftchen 805HT01N 26 March 2017 03:26 5 min. 13 sec. 59.85
Schaubek Texte Frankreich 1945-1959 N 805T02N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 21 sec. 53.55
Schaubek Niederlande 1997 N Kleinbogen 804K97N 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 10 sec. 14.3
Schaubek Niederlande 2007 N Kleinbogen 804K07N 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 13 sec. 19.1
Schaubek Frankreich 2001 B Kleinbogen 805K01B 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 29 sec. 7.8
Schaubek Niederlande 2001 N Kleinbogen 804K01N 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 33 sec. 5.8
Schaubek Sondernachtrag Niederlande 2002 B 804S02B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 33 sec. 29.15
Schaubek Niederlande 2001 B Kleinbogen 804K01B 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 37 sec. 8.05
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1982 N 644N82N 26 March 2017 03:25 4 min. 2 sec. 5.55
Schaubek Texte Niederlande 1990-1994 N 804T06N 26 March 2017 03:26 5 min. 10 sec. 43.05
Schaubek Frankreich 1999 N Kleinbogen 805K99N 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 50 sec. 4.0
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1982 B 644N82B 26 March 2017 03:25 3 min. 51 sec. 8.85
Schaubek Niederlande 2003 B Kleinbogen 804K03B 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 6 sec. 22.35
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1983 B 644N83B 26 March 2017 03:23 1 min. 18 sec. 8.85
Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 2003 B 805N03B 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 54 sec. 47.35
Schaubek Texte Berlin (W.) 1980-1990 N 644T04N 26 March 2017 03:25 4 min. 8 sec. 36.75
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1981 B 644N81B 26 March 2017 03:25 3 min. 47 sec. 5.9
Schaubek Frankreich 2006 B Kleinbogen 805K06B 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 27 sec. 10.65
Schaubek Niederlande 2002 N Kleinbogen 804K02N 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 36 sec. 9.15
Schaubek Frankreich 2001 N Kleinbogen 805K01N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 37 sec. 3.9
Schaubek Niederlande 2003 N Kleinbogen 804K03N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 26 sec. 15.8
Schaubek Nachtrag DDR 1960 B 646N60B 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 56 sec. 16.75
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1980 B 644N80B 26 March 2017 03:24 2 min. 19 sec. 8.85
Schaubek Berlin (W.) 1987 N - Zusammendrucke 644Z87N 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 16 sec. 1.85
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1979 N 644N79N 26 March 2017 03:23 1 min. 33 sec. 6.1
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1983 N 644N83N 26 March 2017 03:24 3 min. 6 sec. 5.55
Schaubek Nachtrag Berlin (W.) 1981 N 644N81N 26 March 2017 03:23 2 min. 0 sec. 3.7
Schaubek Frankreich 1996 B Sondernachtrag 805S96B 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 53 sec. 3.0
Schaubek Frankreich 2006 N Kleinbogen 805K06N 26 March 2017 03:30 9 min. 3 sec. 8.4
Schaubek Zusammendrucke DDR 1970 N 646Z70N 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 18 sec. 8.4
Schaubek Texte Berlin (W.) 1960-1969 N 644T02N 26 March 2017 03:25 3 min. 44 sec. 17.85
Schaubek Nachtrag DDR 1970 B 646N70B 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 20 sec. 29.95
Schaubek Sonderdruck Meissen DDR 1989 N 646M89N 26 March 2017 03:27 5 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Ausland-Brief mit EF. Mi.-Nr. 105 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 21 sec. 15.0
Bund BRD Ersttagsbrief FDC MiNr. 2476 Preußische Schlösser und Gärten 26 March 2017 03:28 6 min. 21 sec. 5.4
Bund 1888 Todestag Anton Bruckner 100 Pf. 10er Bogen postfrisch 26 March 2017 03:22 21 sec. 5.4
T04729 USA 3624 I (2002) postfr./mnh Jefferson Memorial 26 March 2017 03:27 6 min. 0 sec. 3.95
BRD Ersttagsbrief FDC Michel Nr. 2439-43 Sporthilfe Fußball Turnfest Fechten 26 March 2017 03:22 20 sec. 14.4
T04749 USA 3624 II (2003) postfr./mnh Jefferson Memorial 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 53 sec. 3.95
Generalgouvernement 52 mit Unterrand Rotes Kreuz 12+ 8 Gr gestempelt 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 26 sec. 3.51

Deutschland

Generalgouvernement 58 1 Jahr Generalgouvernement 30+ 20 Gr postfrisch 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 19 sec. 3.51
Generalgouvernement 52 Rotes Kreuz mit orangrotem Aufdruck 12+ 8 Gr postfrisch 26 March 2017 03:26 4 min. 24 sec. 2.75

Österreich

Schweiz

Afrika

Asien

Einäscherungszeremonie der Königinmutter Barommarajjonnani (**) 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 37 sec. 1.3
Freimarken: Ansichten, König Sisavang Vong (**) 26 March 2017 03:26 5 min. 2 sec. 45.0

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Europa

(89180) GB Benham FDC BLCS130 Alle the Queens Pferde - Windsor 8 Juli 1997 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 27 sec. 3.39
(89178) GB Benham FDC BLCS114 Wildvögel Wetland Trust Slimbridge 12 März 1996 26 March 2017 03:29 8 min. 7 sec. 2.91
89176 GB/Frankreich Benham FDC BLCS94 Channel Tunnel Doppelt Vom Apr/May 1994 26 March 2017 03:30 8 min. 40 sec. 5.83

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

T04756 USA Dienst OFFICIAL 108-109 postfr./mnh 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
T04695 USA 2938-2942 postfr./mnh Baum-Blüten tree blossom 26 March 2017 03:22 52 sec. 1.75

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

Motive

Diverse Philatelie

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Schaubek Nachtrag Frankreich 1984 B 805N84B 26 March 2017 03:31 9 min. 57 sec. 14.55
Schaubek Niederlande 1998 B Kleinbogen 804K98B 26 March 2017 03:28 7 min. 8 sec. 14.55
Schaubek Frankreich 2004 B Kleinbogen 805K04B 26 March 2017 03:29 7 min. 27 sec. 10.55
Schaubek Nachtrag Schweiz 2004 B 801N04B 26 March 2017 03:28 7 min. 2 sec. 14.45

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.