Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sat, 18 Nov 2017 08:02:47 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Bayern Porto Nr. 5 Viererblock gestempelt (D603) 18 November 2017 08:05 3 min. 12 sec. 49.99
Bund Mi Nr. 173 - 176, 176 geprüft Schlegel BPP, gest. München etc., 1953, used 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 55 sec. 19.99
Deutsches Reich, MiNr. 252 Burg nach Halle 08.08.1923 Adreßkappe Pfiffikus 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 38 sec. 23.5
Ganzsache Berlin P39F/A postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 21 sec. 2.2
WHW Schiffe 15 und 40 Pfg.auf R-Brief aus WIESBADEN Mi# 657,659 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 29 sec. 12.0
BRD 1976, 7zeiliger Köln Retourstpl. rs. auf Brief v. Bad Reichenhall. #727 18 November 2017 08:10 8 min. 6 sec. 8.9
1361 - MinKart Mi-nr.876 Adenauer Typ V 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 56 sec. 8.5
Königlicher Botenbrief n.Leipzig 6zeilig 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 48 sec. 20.0
MiNr. 159a im Viererblock gestempelt in LIPPSTADT am 2.12.22 18 November 2017 08:07 5 min. 4 sec. 4.99
Numisbrief Schweiz 5 Franken 1988 "Olympische Bewegung" 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 33 sec. 6.9
MADRID 1943 : 3 Briefe nach Bremen, Zensurpost mit entsprechenden Stempeln. 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 23 sec. 3.99
1059-62 Wofa Ackerwildkräuter 1980, Ecke o.r. Satz ** 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 17 sec. 4.0
BRUSTSCHILD Nr.19 idealer sauberer Sachsen-K2 MORITZBURG (rh17) 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 40 sec. 15.0
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2774 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2010 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 57 sec. 6.8
Deutsches Reich 1872 gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 58 sec. 2.5
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2517 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2006 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 29 sec. 2.1
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2334 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2003 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 21 sec. 2.2
Messesonderflug IF Leipzig - Mailand 14.03.81 (1) 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 14 sec. 1.0
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2487 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2005 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 49 sec. 2.0
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2593 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2007 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 27 sec. 2.1
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2287 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2002 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 31 sec. 1.8
Deutsches Reich 1889 gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 34 sec. 1.2
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2429 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2004 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 27 sec. 2.2
Deutsches Reich 1872 gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 52 sec. 9.9
MiNr. 164 im Viererblock gestempelt in DÖBELN 2 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 23 sec. 7.99
Bulgarien Michelnummer 1771 - 1776 postfrisch (interne Nr. 339 ) 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 37 sec. 3.0
Erstflug AIR FRANCE Paris - München und zurück 26.10.96 (1) 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 25 sec. 6.0
Bulgarien Michelnummer 1850 - 1855 postfrisch (interne Nr. 341 ) 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 42 sec. 3.2
Bulgarien Michelnummer Block 21 postfrisch (interne Nr. 338 ) 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 13 sec. 3.0
DEUTSCHE BUNDESPOST 1968 - Michel-Nr. 546 - 548 - Fortschritt in Technik 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2489 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2005 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 37 sec. 2.2
BRD - 2 x MiNr. 2502 Paar, sowohl postfrisch** als auch mit ESSt - 2005 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 47 sec. 2.4
Briefmarken Bund gestempelt Privatverkauf 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 56 sec. 1.0
DR 1934, Bürgerbräu Hof, Firmen Brief m. 12 Pf. Thematik Brauerei Bier. #2127 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 30 sec. 7.9
Deutsches Reich 1902 mit kl. Gummifehler 18 November 2017 08:06 4 min. 12 sec. 100.0
BRD Briefmarken 1992 Wappem der Länder Mi.1586+87+89 ** postfrisch Rand 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 57 sec. 4.8
Olympische Spiele 1936 Ansichtskarte Blick vom Schwimmstadion auf das Osttor 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 55 sec. 4.0
Olympische Spiele 1936 Ansichtskarte Deutsche Kampfbahn auf den Glockenturm unge 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 24 sec. 4.0
Deutsches Reich 1902gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 30 sec. 3.0
BRD Briefmarken 1999 Trickfilmfiguren Mi.Nr.2057+58 Rand 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 13 sec. 3.9
Jugoslawien Michelnummer 1708 - 1713 postfrisch (interne Nr. 337 ) 18 November 2017 08:03 42 sec. 1.0
DDR Dienst A aus 1/14 gest.,gepr. SCHÖNHERR, 88 € + Gratisbeigabe 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 35 sec. 7.5
Bulgarien Michelnummer 1770 postfrisch (interne Nr. 340 ) 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Berlin Jahrgang 1975 komplett ** - postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:11 9 min. 2 sec. 6.0
676 WHW Flexenstraße/Küchenschelle 4+3 Pf ** 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 17 sec. 4.0
DDR MiNr. 1967 ** "Aufbau in der DDR. Großformat" in Top Zustand 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Elbphilharmonie Hamburg 145 Cent – gestempelt – Ecke oben rechts – Mi.Nr. 3278 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 44 sec. 1.0
BRD Briefmarken 1992 Hl. Ludgerus Mi.1610 ** postfrisch Rand 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 57 sec. 1.9
BRD Briefmarken 1999 Länderparlamente Mi.Nr.2030 Rand 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 44 sec. 1.7
1937 3 Pfg. Hindenburg m. SST Sonthofen Ordensburg 9 18 November 2017 08:03 57 sec. 6.0
Weihnachtsanhänger Erzgebirgische Volkskunst Nr.16 neu 3 Sterne Handarbeit 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 52 sec. 15.0
Mi.Nr. 1971 Österreich Gestempelt Kleinbogen in Top Zustand 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
BRD 1952 postfrisch MiNr. 155 Carl Schurz 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 51 sec. 6.0
DDR MiNr. 657-59 ** Erste Sommerspartakiade in Top Zustand 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Weihnachtsanhänger Erzgebirgische Volkskunst Nr.17 neu 3 KugelnHandarbeit 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 39 sec. 15.0
Deutsches Reich 751 - 759 postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 25 sec. 9.5
BRD Bund 818 - 821 postfrisch s. Scan Blumen 18 November 2017 08:10 8 min. 12 sec. 1.6
UTHMÖDEN seltener Stempel 1901 auf AK aus Wolfenbüttel (MAG 18180) 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 15 sec. 5.0
Berlin 156 , ** , - 10. Todestag Paul Lincke 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 21 sec. 1.95
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer 932 - 936 postfrisch (Übersee:5501) 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 44 sec. 5.5
DDR Dienst D 3 x,y,Dienst E 2 x **, gepr. SCHÖNHERR, 42 € 18 November 2017 08:03 48 sec. 3.5
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer 840 - 843 postfrisch (Übersee:5498) 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 55 sec. 5.5
Mi.Nr. 2273 Österreich Gestempelt Sagen und Legenden aus Österreich 1999 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Bund 2422 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 36 sec. 1.9
Bund 2420 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 24 sec. 1.9
Bund 2421 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 30 sec. 1.9
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer Block 128 - 131 postfrisch (Übersee:5500) 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 51 sec. 5.0
Bund 2419 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 15 sec. 1.9
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer Block 138 - 142 postfrisch (Übersee:5503) 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 33 sec. 4.0
AACHEN 1886 Vordruck-Postkarte Käsebestellung nach Vörden Bz. Minden (AAC 16435) 18 November 2017 08:03 1 min. 9 sec. 5.0
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer Block 127 postfrisch (Übersee:5499) 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 48 sec. 4.0
DDR MiNr. 669-70 ** Erklärung der Menschenrechte durch die UNO in TOP Zustand 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Cook - Inseln Michelnummer Block 137 postfrisch (Übersee:5502) 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 36 sec. 3.7
Bund 2431 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 52 sec. 1.9
DDR MiNr. 3111-16 ** "Kinder- und Jugendspartakiade, Leipzig" in Top Zustand 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Bund 2428 Eckrandstück mit FDC Stempel 18 November 2017 08:03 44 sec. 1.9
berlin1989 nr.833 postfrisch mit oberrand 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Weihnachtsanhänger Erzgebirgische Volkskunst Nr.15 neu 3 Tropfen Handarbeit 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 50 sec. 10.5
Weihnachtsanhänger Erzgebirgische Volkskunst Nr.14 neu 3 verschiedene Handarbeit 18 November 2017 08:03 40 sec. 10.5
bund2000 nr.2150 sauber gestempelt doppelstück 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Sammlung Vogelmotive o ( 39248 ) 18 November 2017 08:11 9 min. 2 sec. 4.9
Numisbrief Kilius + Bäumler Sporthilfe 1 Krone 1993 Stempel 1994 #03794 NBA12/39 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9

Deutschland

DOA Usambara Bahnpost Zug 2b auf 2 mal Nr. 24 Briefstück (Kol16) 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 58 sec. 25.85
Deutsches Reich, 1941 Michelnrn: 781-798+826-827, postfrisch **,Katalogwert € 10 18 November 2017 08:05 3 min. 8 sec. 6.59
Berlin, Michel Nr. 106-109 postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:03 14 sec. 8.5
BRIEFMARKEN POSTFRISCH DDR GEDENKMARKEN 1960 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 14 sec. 10.0
BRIEFMARKEN POSTFRISCH DDR GEDENKBLOCK 1960 18 November 2017 08:03 1 min. 2 sec. 10.0
MH 50 Ziffern 1946 RLV XXIII, ** übliche Erhaltung/Zähnung 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 17 sec. 25.5
Gemeinschaftsausgaben Mi No. 969 - 970 ** postfrisch Bogenteil mit PF 970 VIII 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 27 sec. 33.0
MVR Rumänien 1917 Michelnummer: Fiskalmarke IV o, gestempelt o, Michelwert € 40 18 November 2017 08:06 4 min. 2 sec. 21.9
ddr1968 nr.1365-67 postfrisch marken aus block nr.27 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 14 sec. 1.0
1 - 13 Ersttagsblatt von 1982 ETB Berlin DBP diverse Motive 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 53 sec. 1.0
BRD Mi.Nr. 1545/47-49 EckRaSt. rechts ETSt. in Top Qualität 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Saargebiet Mi Nr. 77 II, PF Einkerbung in der O, gest., Plattenfehler, used 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 52 sec. 5.99
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (18 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (20 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (17 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (22 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (19 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (24 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (13 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (23 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (14 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (21 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Ganzsache/Bildpostkarte Bundespräsident Heuss 10Pf Ungebraucht (25 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0

Österreich

1937 DDSG Erstfahrt Maria Anna 4er Blöcke Randstücke Postfrisch ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:04 2 min. 6 sec. 16.5

Schweiz

B2 Europa Schweiz 911-913 Normal-FDC 911 Einzel-FDC RAR Viererblock 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 25 sec. 5.46
Los mit Strafportostempel ab € 1.-- 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Briefstück MiNr 654 mit sauberem Stempel 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Pro JUVENTUTE 1972 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Pro Juventute 1963 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 59 sec. 1.0
Sehbehindertenfußball 2005auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 44 sec. 1.0
Pro Juventute 1967 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Pro Juventute 1965 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Pro Patria 1966 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Internabablock 1974 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Comicmäuse 2005 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:07 5 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Schweizer Produkte mit Tradition 2004 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:08 6 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Vergissmärgglinit 2003 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Bedrohte Tierarten 1995 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 43 sec. 1.0
SBB 2002 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 52 sec. 1.0
OL WM 2003 auf FDC 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 36 sec. 1.0

Afrika

Postkarte Südafrika Luftpost EF Block 1 SST Johannesburg nach Liverpool 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 42 sec. 10.69

Asien

Freimarke: König Bhumibol 10.Serie 15B TBS 2.D (**) 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 24 sec. 1.9
JAPAN 1894 gestempelte Mi.Nr. 69 und 70 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 23 sec. 5.4
Vögel (VI) (211) -FDC(I)-I- / ERROR / FARBFEHLER - ROT FEHLT- E(I)- 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 50 sec. 37.0
Vögel (VI) (211) (**) 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 28 sec. 6.5
WWF Ersttagsblatt Laos 1984 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 53 sec. 1.5

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Neuseeland, FDC Freimarke: Vögel MiNr. 1027, 07.06.1988 ESt 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 17 sec. 3.0
Neuseeland, FDC Wanderwege MiNr. 1028 - 1031, 08.06.1988 ESt 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 36 sec. 3.0
(46670) Australien FDC Löwen International Conf Postal Briefpapier 17 Juni 1991 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 56 sec. 2.11
Australia: Block aus 2017 postfrisch - siehe Bild 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 31 sec. 5.9
Australia: Block aus 2017 - postfrisch - s. Bild 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 53 sec. 5.9

Europa

Liechtenstein Nr. 238-239 postfrisch ** / gestempelt Fürstenpaar 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 47 sec. 15.0
Italien Mi Nr. 797, gest., Radiokonferenz Florenz Rapallo 1950, used 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 59 sec. 19.99
Briefmarken Italien gest. 1930 - 1932 18 November 2017 08:03 27 sec. 2.5
B2 EUR Liechtenstein 25-39 Viererblöcke gestempelt + PF 39 I (3 Steckkarten) 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 30 sec. 29.96
Rumänien 2008 Mi.Block 417 ** Pilze,Mushrooms,Funghi,Hongos,Champignons,Ciuperci 18 November 2017 08:03 31 sec. 7.75
liechtenstein1989 nr.978-80 postfrisch mit eckrand 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Frankreich 1890, Bahnpost Vintimile A Toulon auf Ganzsache aus Mentone. #2565 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 50 sec. 7.9
Großbritannien Michelnummer 1942 - 1943 postfrisch (Wasser : 2428 ) 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 59 sec. 1.5
Briefmarken Italien auf Briefumschlag ,frankiert, gestem.v.20.01.26 18 November 2017 08:03 1 min. 5 sec. 5.0
GB - Jersey Michelnummer 981 - 982 postfrisch (Wasser : 2431 ) 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 17 sec. 1.3
SAN MARINO 1958 Früchte postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:11 9 min. 5 sec. 1.0
B2 Europa Sowjetunion 4810 8 Stück postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 32 sec. 5.46
46868 CLEARANCE GB FDC 12,5 p Broschüre Im bereich 2.5p Windsor 15 Feb 1971 18 November 2017 08:11 9 min. 3 sec. 17.68
Luxemburg 1912-17 - MNH and used stamps collection on Scott page 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 54 sec. 1.0
B2 EUR Liechtenstein Block 6 postfrisch + gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:03 1 min. 7 sec. 4.16
SOWJETUNION USSR 1960 SHEET SET ** MiNr: 2431 A 2X VARIETY 2432 C TRACHTEN 18 November 2017 08:07 5 min. 5 sec. 29.9
B2 Europa Frankreich Block 18 postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:03 1 min. 11 sec. 2.96
B2 EUR Frankreich 3436/3437 Kleinbogen gestempelt 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 28 sec. 2.76
B2 EUR Frankreich Block 18 postfrisch (3316-3320) 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 2.96
ungarische Briefmarken, wertvoll, gest.,Post.&Lots. 18 November 2017 08:03 53 sec. 8.0
46776 CLEARANCE GB Abdeckung Gillette Pokal Finale Lords London 8 September 1979 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 35 sec. 2.35
(00503) GB FDC grün Ausgabe Bureau 15 September 1992 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 21 sec. 1.18
Luxemburg: postfrisches Lot von Viererblöcken: Caritas Wappen 1956-57 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 46 sec. 43.0
FDC´s Österreich 1979 16 Stück (FDC 3) 18 November 2017 08:09 7 min. 6 sec. 7.99
Tschechoslowakei, Luftpost Brief m. 2 Esperanto Vignetten n. Schweden. #879 18 November 2017 08:04 1 min. 19 sec. 9.9
B2 Europa Tschechoslowakei Block 44 postfrisch 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 33 sec. 3.16
Briefmarken Belgien gest. 1936 - 1937 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 58 sec. 2.0
Sehr schöner Brief MALTA 1969 5. Jahrestag der Unabhängigkeit 18 November 2017 08:12 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Mi.Nr. 729-733 ** Luxemburg 1966 in Top Zustand 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Schöner Brief ISRAEL "Christmas Noel 1970" (1) 18 November 2017 08:10 7 min. 14 sec. 1.0
1925 Saudi Arabia HEJAZ Mi.73c, SC#L99, SG#96, used, inverted overprint [sr2919] 18 November 2017 08:11 9 min. 7 sec. 25.0
Oman 2003 ** Mi.549 Festival Museum Fort Tor Gate 18 November 2017 08:11 8 min. 46 sec. 1.76
Fujeira 1970 ** Mi.431/38 A Gemälde Paintings Biblische Geschichte Jesus 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 37 sec. 3.95
Dubai 1964 ** Mi.157/59 B Weltraum Space 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 54 sec. 3.25
Yemen Kgr 1969 ** Bl.A167 B Weltraum Space Apollo 11 Armstrong Aldrin Collins 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 52 sec. 2.95
Qatar 2009 ** Mi.1361/66 Vögel Birds 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 58 sec. 5.95

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

UNO New York / Genf, 4 FDCs 30 Jahre UNO,+ 2 Briefe UNO Wien, siehe Scann 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 22 sec. 1.0
1 Steckkarte mit Briefmarken diverse Länder oder Motive (BRF-B-6) 18 November 2017 08:06 4 min. 0 sec. 1.75
Briefmarken WWF, 4 Sonderumschläge mit Affen aus Kamerun 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 57 sec. 1.75

Motive

ZEPPELIN- UND FLUGPOST (08-113) 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Olympiade 1996, Olympic Games - LOT - ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:07 4 min. 59 sec. 3.6
Olympiade 1996, Olympic Games - LOT - ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 22 sec. 4.0
Olympiade 1996, Olympic Games - LOT - ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 46 sec. 4.0
Olympiade 1996, Olympic Games - LOT - ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:05 2 min. 14 sec. 3.0
Olympiade 1996, Olympic Games - Griechenland - ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:06 3 min. 30 sec. 3.0
Olympiade 1992, Olympic Games - Samoa - 738-741 ** MNH 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 36 sec. 2.4
Ghana Michelnummer Block 114 postfrisch (Übersee:5497) 18 November 2017 08:03 37 sec. 2.0

Diverse Philatelie

Numisbrief Niederau Saxonia 1. Ferneisenbahn 5 Mark 1988 Stempel 1989 NB-A12/21 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief 750 J. Berlin 5 Mark A Berlin Rotes Rathaus + Stempel 1987 NB-A12/06 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Portugal Autonomia Regional 100 Escudos + Stemp 1986 Prägung NBA12/11 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Portugal Autonomia Regional 100 Escudos + Stemp 1986 Prägung NBA11/60 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief 150 Jubiläum Auckland 50 Cent 1988 Stempel 1990 #1475 NB-A12/09 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Neuseeland mit Kiwi 20 Cent 1988 Stempel 1989 #2657 NB-A12/14 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Geschichte Jahr der Musik 5 DMark 1985 Stempel 1991 #9608 NB-A11/36 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Wir sind ein Volk 5 Dollars Marshall + Stempel 1990 #5923 NBA11/59 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Olympische Winter Spiele Albertville Medaille + Stempel 1992 NBA11/51 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Beatrix + Claus Nederlanden 2 Ecu + Stempel 1991 #2393 NB-A11/33 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Deutschland einig Vaterland Medaille + Stempel 1990 #7804 NBA11/58 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief 750 Jahre Hannover Hannofer Medaille Stempel 1991 #10710 NB-A11/22 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Maxi Numisbrief 1. Jahrestag Maueröffnung Medaille Stempel 1990 #19229 NBA11/62 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief DFB 50 J. Das Wunder von Bern Medaille + Stempel 2004 #2394 NBA11/52 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Fussball-Europameisterschaft Deutschland Stempel 1988 #0962 NB-A11/01 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief 750 J. Berlin 5 Mark A Berlin Alexanderplatz + Stempel 1987 NB-A12/04 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief 100 Jahre Basketball 5 Dollars Niue + Stempel 1991 #23328 NB-A12/05 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Davis-Cup-Finale 5 Dollars Niue + Stempel 1989 #4505 NB-A12/15 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Maxi Numisbrief Gorbatschow in d. BRD UDSSR Kohl Medaille Stempel 1989 NBA11/61 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Deutschland Fussball-Weltmeister 1990 Medaille Stempel 1990 NB-A11/20 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Maxi Numisbrief Deutsche Währungsunion 2 Münzen 1 Medaille Stempel 1990 NBA11/47 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief 25 J. deutsch-französische Freundschaft Stempel 1988 #2792 NBA11/12 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Maxi Numisbrief Athen Seoul Olympiade 1988 2 Münzen Stempel 1988 NB-A11/45 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief DDR Thomas Münzer Ehrung 5 Mark Zwickau + Stempel 1989 NB-A12/16 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief 750 Jahre Berlin 5 Mark Alexanderplatz + Stempel 1987 NB-A12/24 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Ludwig Erhard Vater Marktwirtschaft 2 DMark D + Stempel 1988 NBA11/66 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Schützt die Nordsee Möwe 5 DMark 1982 Stempel 1990 #2622 NB-A11/14 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Süd-Afrika Kraniche Transkei 5 Cent + Stempel 1991 #1642 NB-A11/41 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Bundespräsidenten BRD 2 DMark Heuss F 1981 Stempel 1982 NBA11/65 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Gotthold Ephraim Lessing 5 DMark 1981 Stempel 1990 #0499 NB-A11/03 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Europäisches Jahr der Musik 5 DMark + Stempel 1985 #1690 NBA11/57 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Maxi Numisbrief Deutsche Währungsunion 2 Münzen 1 Medaille Stempel 1990 NBA11/48 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Franz-Josef Strauß 2 DMark + Stempel 1990 #3918 NB-A11/24 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief 150 Jahre Deutsche Eisenbahn 5 DM + Stempel 1985 #2230 NB-A11/02 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Museum Zeughaus Berlin DDR Schlüter 5 Mark + Stempel 1990 NB-A12/40 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief DDR Thomas Münzer Ehrung 5 Mark Mühlhausen + Stempel 1989 NB-A12/18 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 20 sec. 7.9
Numisbrief Konrad Adenauer 2 DMark D 1979 Stempel 1992 NBA11/50 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Philatelia Köln Medaille Meissen Porzellan Stempel 1991 NB-A11/42 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
Numisbrief Deutsche Einheit Beitritt DDR BRD Medaille + Stempel 1990 NBA11/63 18 November 2017 08:08 5 min. 19 sec. 6.9
1 Briefmarke mit Text 1906 - 1937 - gestempelt - wie abgebildet 18 November 2017 08:09 6 min. 37 sec. 1.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.