Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sun, 26 Sep 2021 17:54:56 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Dt.Feldpost 2.WK Konvolut 28 Briefe einige mit Inhalt, LEITSTELLE OSTEN, Berlin 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 17 sec. 12.0
DR Nr 315 AWa + 315 AWb gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich, DM, 1924, Mi 105a, 105b, postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 44 sec. 12.0
Deutsches Reich, DM, 1924, Mi 105a, 105b, gestempelt; 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 12.0

Deutschland

DR, 1937, R - Brief nach - Aussig, C.S.R., Block 11 und ZF, 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 25.0

Österreich

R264-LOTE SELLOS AUSTRIA SIN TASAR,ANTIGUOS,SIN TASAR,IMAGEN REAL,BONITOS.ALTO V 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 47 sec. 6.99
Austria Series del año 1981-82 (CA-205) 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 15 sec. 2.25
Austria Series del año 1987-88 (CA-206) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 58 sec. 1.5
Austria Serie del año 1987 (CA-204) 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Autriche - Chiffre - 60 - O 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Autriche, 1915 - Franz Josef - Livraison gratuite dès 5 lots en achat groupé 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 28 sec. 8.0
Autriche - 1883 Coat of Arms - Inscriptions in Black - O 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 38 sec. 2.0
2662 "Fehldruck", gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 56 sec. 2.0
2 Kreuzer Ganzsachen-Karte 1871 aus Stainach nach Eisenerz 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 19 sec. 4.99
Österreich 5 Kr. FÜNFHAUS WIEN - HAUSLEITHEN 1879 Stockerau Niederösterreich 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 52 sec. 2.99
FELDPOST RUMÄNIEN 1918 18-34 kompl. Satz, auf Briefstücke! Kw:30,- 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 44 sec. 4.5
ÖSTERREICH 1850 3kr, PLATTENFEHLER:weißer Fleck beim Adlerschwarz! WIEN. Schön! 26 September 2021 17:55 22 sec. 7.99
2651 a + b, beide Zähnungen, gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 15 sec. 1.0
€-Werte gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 30 sec. 3.5
€-werte gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 38 sec. 9.0
€-Werte gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 27 sec. 3.5
€-Werte gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 19 sec. 5.5
Kaiserreich 1916 Mi. 217-218, gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 1.6
Österreich 5 Kr. SIEBENGASSE WIEN HAUSLEITEN K1 STOCKORAU 1883 Niederösterreich 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 22 sec. 2.99
ÖSTERREICH 1847 Brief (Inhalt) OBERDRAUBURG (K) Mü:20P! Nach GREIFENBURG. Schön! 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 24 sec. 17.99
ÖSTERREICH 185. 6Kr, Briefkuvert BRÜNN nach WIEN. 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 36 sec. 12.99
ÖSTERREICH 1851 Zeitungsmarke, SCHLAN (B) Schön, attraktiv! 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 27 sec. 22.99
FELDPOST SERBIEN 1916 1-21 kompl. Satz, gestempelt, Kw:775,- 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 30 sec. 200.0
Oesterreich, GA, 2 Kreuzer, 3.3.95 von Graz nach Biberach, mit AKST. 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Deutsch-Österreich 1920 Mi. 293, 294 und 296 ERROR, gezähnt gestempelt ++RAR++ 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 19.99
5 Kreuzer Ganzsachen-Brief 1885 aus Meran nach Karlsruhe 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 41 sec. 3.99
Österreich-Weihnachten-Sonderblatt-1978-Baustein für ein Pro-Juve-Kinderdorfhaus 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
4 Nachporto Nachgebühr Belege 30er Jahre 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 50 sec. 1.0
4 Crypto stamps Honigdachs, Lama, Panda, Doge. Alle in Grün 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 28 sec. 35.0
ÖSTEREICH Block ** "1000 Jahre Österreich" 1996 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 10 sec. 7.0
Österreich 1915 Wohlfahrtsausgabe 25 € gestempelter Satz Nr. 180-184 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 15 sec. 3.0
Brief 1861 von Wien nach Olmütz 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 21 sec. 9.99
FELDPOST RUMÄNIEN 1917 1-17 kompl. Satz, gestempelt, Kw:75,- 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 32 sec. 8.5
Österreich FDC und 2 Ersttagkarten (t17) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2008 ANK N63,64 (ANK 2792-2795) ANK 90,-€ 26 September 2021 17:55 49 sec. 27.9
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2010 ANK N80,83,85,86 ANK 140,-€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 39.9
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost GRUSBACH - WIEN auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 9 sec. 10.0
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2009 ANK N72,73,74,78 ANK 140,-€ 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 40 sec. 39.9
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2011 ANK N90,96,98,100 ANK 140,-€ 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 7 sec. 39.9
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2012 ANK N103,104,107,108 ANK 140,-€ 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 31 sec. 39.9
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost WIEN - PRAG auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 22 sec. 15.0
Österreich großes Lot aus Jahrgang 1945-1968. 150 Marken gestempelt. 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 3.0
Österreich 1855 Brief, LEOBEN (St) Attraktiv! 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 35 sec. 7.7
Österreich/Austria Buntdrucke 2013 ANK N117,118,119,124 ANK 140,-€ 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 16 sec. 39.9
ÖSTERREICH 1858 15kr Type II. auf Briefstück, BREZNÓBÁNYA (Ungarn) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 52 sec. 19.8
ÖSTERREICH 1837 Brief (Inhalt) v.SCHLAN (B) Stempel Mü:100P! Nach LEIPNIK: '12' 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 50 sec. 27.5
Österreich, Jahrgang 1953 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 69.9
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost WIEN - PRAG auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 13 sec. 15.0
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost WIEN - PRAG auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 58 sec. 15.0
Österreich Lombardei Nr. 14 b, 15 a, 16 a, 17 a, 18 a (595 Katalog) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 23 sec. 110.0
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost GRUSBACH - WIEN auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 3 sec. 10.0
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost GRUSBACH - WIEN auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 37 sec. 10.0
Österreich, Jahrgang 1950 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 52 sec. 39.9
Ausstellungssammlung Bahnpost WIEN - PRAG auf Lindner Blatt 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 43 sec. 15.0
ÖSTERREICH 1858 15kr, TYPE I.! auf Briefstück, EXTREM VERZÄHNT! SZATHMÁR (Ungarn 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 24 sec. 19.8
ÖSTERREICH 1864 15kr, Bug! MOHÁCS (Ungarn) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 17 sec. 6.6
ÖSTERREICH 1861 10kr, SCHIFFSZEMPEL TRIESTE/COL VAPORE, Mü:60P! Schön! 26 September 2021 17:55 46 sec. 11.0
Briefmarken österreich postfrisch👍, super Posten!! 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 43 sec. 3.0
MiNr. 3220 Österreich Sakrale Kunst (XI) „Pfingstornates“ postfrisch / MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 30 sec. 2.95
ÖSTERREICH L+V 1863 15 * sehr schöne frische MARKE 1000€(S2609 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 7 sec. 279.3
Österreich Nr. 967-972 (u.a. Michel 984-987) gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 48 sec. 49.0
Schnäppchen Österreich Nr. 949-952 ** (937-940 Michel) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 26 sec. 6.0
ATM 2014 Ausgabe "PHILA PUNKT" 01/02/03/04/05 Cent 10 Werte postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 15 sec. 5.99
ÖSTERREICH GEMÄLDE 1979 VB GESTEMPELT 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Österreich MiNr. 999-1004 postfrisch (RS1601 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 41 sec. 5.0
K. u. K. 3x MiNr. 33 gestempelt (Z159 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 57 sec. 25.0
ÖSTERREICH MUSIKER VB GESTEMPELT 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Österreich MiNr. 1006 postfrisch Oberrand gefaltet (RS1602 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 49 sec. 10.0
Schnäppchen Österreich 1956 Michel Nr. 1024-1030 gest. (Michel 1024-1030) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 48 sec. 4.0
Österreich, Michel 1007, einwandfrei postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 9 sec. 4.9
Österreich Lombardei Brief mit Nr. 5 Maschinpapier , schön gestempelt VERONA 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 24 sec. 49.0
Österreich Nr. 693-696 II **, Attest, Diem, Zenker, Müller 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 49 sec. 210.0
MiNr. 3221 Österreich 450 Jahre Spanische Hofreitschule Wien postfrisch / MNH 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 6 sec. 2.4
MiNr. 3221 Österreich 450 Jahre Spanische Hofreitschule Wien gestempelt / used 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 38 sec. 3.15
Österreich 1933 Michel-Nr. 555 A ungebraucht mit Falzspuren 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 34 sec. 50.0
Österreich 1877 Brief (Inhalt) AUSCHA (B) nach LEITMERITZ 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 12 sec. 5.5
Österreich Nr. 24, 26, 27, 28 gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 13 sec. 36.0
Schnäppchen Österreich 1955 ANK Nr 1021-1032 ** 102.- , Michel Nr. 1012-1023 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 47 sec. 11.0
Österreich 3 x a Type II a *, geprüft EICHELE 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 0 sec. 158.0
Österreich 142 UM Mitte ungezähnt **, sehr selten 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 13 sec. 83.0
Österreich, Jahrgang 1956 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 7.9
Österreich Kartenbrief von 1921 von Innsbruck nach Bregenz 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 13 sec. 4.0
ÖSTERREICH Bosnien Nr. 10-15, Nr. 16 10 1/2 gezähnt, Nr.19 12 1/2 gezähnt 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 25 sec. 80.0
Österreich Zeitungsstempelmarken Nr. 4, ND, **, von 1873 braun, Randstück, Riss 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 50 sec. 110.0
Österreich, Jahrgang 1949 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 34.9
Österreich, Jahrgang 1952 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 27.9
Österreich, Jahrgang 1955 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 19.9
Österreich, Jahrgang 1954 ( Hauptwerte ), postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 21.9
Österreich Nr. 968, 970, 971, 972 (Michel 984-987) ** 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 47 sec. 63.0
Österreich Nr. 551-554 gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 26 sec. 115.0
Österreich Jahr 1954 Nr. 1005-1020 **, (ANK 170.-) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 14 sec. 18.0
Plattenfehler "kurzes t" auf Postkarte vom 25.6.1945 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 22 sec. 39.5
Österreich schöner Reco Brief mit sehr seltenem Buntdruckblock, echt gelaufen 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 25 sec. 36.0
ÖSTERREICH Bosnien 45-60, gest., ohne 58 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 26 sec. 17.0
Österreich Nr. 161-177 * z.T. sehr sauber entfalzt 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 22 sec. 200.0

Schweiz

Suisse 1955 Bloc N° 15 Neuf ** MNH TB Cote 100 € voir Scans 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 15.0
SUISSE: SERIE DE 20 TIMBRES OBLITERES N°449/452+455/470 Cote: 52€ 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 6.9
SUISSE: SERIE DE 14 TIMBRES OBLITERES N°471/480+493/496 Cote: 54€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 6.9
Suisse 1960 Bloc N° 7 Neuf ** MNH TB Cote 100 € voir Scans 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 15.0
SUISSE: SERIE COMPLETE DE 4 TIMBRES NEUF** N°419/422 Cote: 23€ 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 4.9
SUISSE: SERIE COMPLETE DE 10 TIMBRES NEUF**/o N°507/516 Cote: 45€ 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 6.9
SUISSE: SERIE COMPLETE DE 17 TIMBRES NEUF** N°388/404 Cote: 29€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 37 sec. 5.9
SUISSE: TIMBRE P.A. OBLITERE N°2 Cote: 150€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 37 sec. 26.9
SUISSE: SERIE COMPLETE DE 8 TIMBRES NEUF*/OBLITERES N°63/70 Cote: 100€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 18.9
SUISSE: TIMBRE P.A. NEUF** N°43 Cote: 65€ 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 11.9
SUISSE: TIMBRE OBLITERE N°56 Cote: 400€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 69.9
SUISSE: TIMBRE OBLITERE N°153 Cote: 90€ 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 12.9
SUISSE: TIMBRE OBLITERE N°48 Cote: 60€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 11.9
SUISSE: SERIE DE 15 TIMBRES P.A. NEUF* Cote: 82€ 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 14.9
LIECHTENSTEIN - 1964 - Stemmi nobiliari - I° serie - Blocchi di 12 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 33 sec. 3.0
Suisse 1951 Bloc N° 14 Neuf ** MNH TB Cote 275 € voir Scans 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 49.0
LIECHTENSTEIN - 1978 - Europa. Monumenti - 40 r. Striscia di 5 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 37 sec. 1.0
Suiza Fauna y otras Series del año 1965 (EW-830) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 35 sec. 1.9
(2208) Schweiz ab 1952 diverse gestempelte Wohlfahrtssätze 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 12 sec. 5.0
Konvolut Briefmarken Schweiz Helvetia gestempelt Einzelmarken 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 7.99
Liechtenstein FDC 1993 Mi-Nr. 1056 - 1058 Liechtensteiner Maler Ersttagsbrief 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz Helvetia Lot gestempelt Jahrgang 1978 mit Block komplett 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 2 sec. 7.9
Briefmarken Schweiz FDC Jahrgang 1994 Helvetia komplett mit Organisation 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 14 sec. 9.99
Briefmarken Schweiz Helvetia Suisse Lot gestempelt Jahrgang 1991 komplett  26 September 2021 17:55 24 sec. 6.9
Schweiz Blockaugabe 1995 "BASLER TAUBE" Stadtansicht Basel - postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 8 sec. 3.2
Schweiz 3 FDC 1968 1969 1970 Bundesfeier 3 Ersttagsbriefe 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 59 sec. 2.0
Schweiz PTT-Souvenir "700 Jahre Eidgenossenschaft" - Text deutsch 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 45 sec. 5.5
Schweiz, Vie-Block Heftchenmarken Nr. 1613 von 1997 gestempelt (371) 26 September 2021 17:55 18 sec. 1.0
Schweiz Ter. Bat. 169 - Bern. Grenzbebauung 1939, Territorialtruppe 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 37 sec. 2.9
Schweiz Sch. Mot. Kan. Bttr. 109 - 1939 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 51 sec. 2.9
Schweiz Minengruppe 15, 1939 - Wir sind bereit 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 36 sec. 2.9
Schweiz Infanterie Regiment 11, Aufdruck / Stempel "1917". Solothurn. 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 50 sec. 2.9
Armee Schweiz. Aktivdienst, Füs. Bat. 80 81 82, Inf. Rgt. 33, gestempelt. 26 September 2021 17:59 5 min. 1 sec. 2.9
Schweiz Armee. Geb. San. Abt. 8, 1939, gestempelt. Sanitätstruppe, Rotes Kreuz 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 32 sec. 2.9
Switzerland pict.postc. Arctic 'Eskimohunde am Mönchjoch 3618 m' sledge dogs unu 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Schweiz, Vie-Block Heftchenmarken Nr. 1484 von 1992 gestempelt (212) 26 September 2021 17:55 46 sec. 1.0
Schweiz MiNr. 18 A yn gestempelt (CH2285 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 41 sec. 212.0
D1309: Schweiz # B85-8, C12a Auf Zensiert Abdeckung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 19 sec. 12.8
D1308: Schweiz #B126-9 Auf 1943 Zensor Abdeckung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 12.8
D1310: Schweiz # B77-9, B81-84 Auf Registrierte Abdeckung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 21.34
Schweiz Armee. Feldpost, ungestempelt. HD. BEW. KP. 9 SG. St.Gallen 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 50 sec. 2.9
Schweiz Block 7 Ersttagsstempel 15. VI. 42, signiert Lininger 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 1 sec. 155.0
D1305: Schweiz # B110-1, C30-1 Auf Zensiert Abdeckung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 6.82
Schweiz MiNr. 545-49 postfrisch Pro Patria (RS1600 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 49 sec. 7.5
Schweiz Nr. 447-453, 455, 456 gest., PAX 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 26 sec. 75.0

Afrika

Käfer Insekten Madagaskar Satz 1656-62 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Transvaal, Sammlung von 5 Marken 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 31 sec. 2.9
Ghana 1961 Mi.Nr. 97 ** postfrisch Gazelle 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 1.99
Zentralafrikanische Republik 1979 Mi.Nr. 653-657 Olympiade Moskau postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 3.99
Tschad Mi.Nr. 399 / 399U **Ungezähnt Republique Du Tchad 1000F Silberreier +RAR+ 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 19.99
Poste aérienne 1969 Philexafrique à Abidjan UAMPT postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 59.99
S TOME UND PRINCIPE OLYMPISCHE SPIELE EST 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Tunesien, zwei Bildpostkarten, 1.1.1910 und 6.10.1910 von Tunis nach Kaufbeuren 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 21 sec. 5.0
Namibia - Olympia Barcelona 1992 | (postrisch) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 8 sec. 1.0
ALGERIA ALGERIEN 1979- 25th Ann November Revolution . 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Gabon Gabun 1974 MiNr. 530-32 ** postfrisch Gemälde Paintings 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 7.99
ITALIENISCHE KOLONIEN LIBYEN 1921 35 * TADELLOS 300€(S0209 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 48 sec. 78.18
4 Briefmarken mit historischen Kirchen aus dem damaligen Südwest-Afrika mit den 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
2387 L D 21 **** 9 Bögen „Guinea Ecuatorial“ SKI 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 20 sec. 6.52
Süd Afrika kleines Lot gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
Gambia KB MiNr. 4861-64 postfrisch MNH Lindbergh (Zep264 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 34 sec. 2.99
2395 L D 21 **** 8 Bögen „Guinea Ecuatorial“ Stierkampf u. a 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 51 sec. 6.02
2383 L D 21 **** 14 Bögen „Guinea Ecuatorial“ Wild 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 46 sec. 9.02
3x Tansania 1985 Pottery Bogen 50 Werte postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 23 sec. 1.4
2271 L D 21 **** Verschiedene Marken „Tanzania“ 34 Stück 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 29 sec. 3.02
2385 L D 21 **** 7 Bögen „Guinea Ecuatorial“ Sport 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 52 sec. 6.02
AJMAN 1968 333-38 PROOFS Apollo 7 Space flight & Landing Scenes Gagarin MNH 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 3 sec. 49.99
Niger MiNr. 20 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1799 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 18 sec. 4.99
Ghana MiNr. 185-87 A postfrisch MNH Bogenrand (O5280 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 45 sec. 4.99
First Day Sheet from Bophuthatswana (war Teilrepublik und Township Südafrikas); 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 5.0
D2352: Liberia # F20-24, F25-29 Gebraucht; Cv 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 19 sec. 6.82
Mosambik KB MiNr. 2344-52 postfrisch MNH Pflanzen (OZ226 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 0 sec. 3.5
Dahomey MiNr. 448-49 postfrisch MNH Dürer (O5144 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 41 sec. 4.0
Sierra Leone KB MiNr. 4107 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (GG84 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 43 sec. 6.5
Zimbabwe kleines Lot gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
Kongo kleines Lot gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
Elfenbeinküste MiNr. 830-33 postfrisch MNH Schiffe (Schif449 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 28 sec. 3.99
Gambia KB MiNr. 4857-60 postfrisch MNH Lindbergh (FZ5172 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 58 sec. 4.99
franz. Somaliküste MiNr. 325,326,329,331 postfrisch Vögel (Vög2972 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 21 sec. 15.0
Gambia ZD-Bogen MiNr. 3468-84 postfrisch MNH Millenium (GF11743 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 24 sec. 6.5
ZANSIBAR 1904 Yvert 63-64 gestempelt TADELLOS 320€(C3389 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 21 sec. 99.0
Lesotho KB MiNr. 1046-49 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (GG64 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 8 sec. 8.0
D2341: Mosambik, Mosambik Company; Cv 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 17.07
Mali MiNr. 1164,66,71 postfrisch Vögel (Vög2976 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 22 sec. 37.0
Sierra Leone MiNr. Block 577 postfrisch MNH Rotes Kreuz (Z4477 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 19 sec. 3.5
4 Briefmarken „Naval Base, Simonstown“ aus Süd-Afrika mit den Werten 8, 15, 20, 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 5.0
4 Briefmarken „Many Cultures – One Nation, Presidential Inauguration“ aus Süd-Af 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
2 Briefmarken „Battle of Amajuba“ aus Süd-Afrika mit den Werten 5 und 15 c (Cent 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
Ruanda MiNr. Block 11 postfrisch MNH Papst (S1532 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 8 sec. 10.0
Sambia Block 25-26 + MiNr. 692-703 postfrisch MNH Eisenbahn (Eis516 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 48 sec. 13.99
D2338: (140) Früher Liberia Briefmarken; Besser 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 19 sec. 12.8
4 Briefmarken mit historischen Briefmarken aus dem damaligen Südwest-Afrika mit 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 5.0
4 Briefmarken mit historischen Briefmarken aus dem damaligen Südwest-Afrika mit 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
ÄTHIOPIEN 1943 207-211 ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS OBELISK 1000€(S1709 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 39 sec. 268.13
Sierra Leone KB MiNr. 1448 postfrisch MNH Fußball (Fuß584 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 3.99
10 Briefmarken aus der CISKEI (Teilrepublik in Südafrika) mit Ersttagsstempel vo 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 5.0
5 Briefmarken mit historischen Briefmarken aus dem damaligen Südwest-Afrika mit 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 5.0
First Day Sheet from Venda (war Teilrepublik und Township Südafrikas); Ersttagsb 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
4 Briefmarken mit historischen Gebäuden aus dem damaligen Südwest-Afrika mit de 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 5.0
D1490: (20) Äthiopien # 355-356, Postfrisch, Nh ; Cv 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 19 sec. 8.53
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 845-854 FDC Antike Möbel / Antique Furniture 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 10 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 516 7. Combined Meeting of the english speaking world 26 September 2021 17:55 54 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 516 IAWPR Water Conference 26 September 2021 17:55 55 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 834-838 FDC Tag der Briefmarke / National Stamp Day 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 1 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 710-716 FDC 300 Jahre Paarl 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 4 sec. 1.99
SWA / Namibia Mi.Nr. 413-416 FDC Felsenzeichnungen / Rock paintings 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 24 sec. 2.99
Transkei Mi.Nr. 299-302 FDC Hunde / Dogs 26 September 2021 17:55 27 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. 163-166 FDC Feldfrüchte / Food from the veld 26 September 2021 17:55 32 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. 225-228 FDC Touristische Attraktionen / Tourist Attractions 26 September 2021 17:55 33 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. 112-115 FDC Feldfrüchte / Food from the veld 26 September 2021 17:55 34 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. 262-265 FDC Erfindungen / Inventions 26 September 2021 17:55 46 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 804-807 FDC Tourismus 26 September 2021 17:55 50 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 674-677 FDC Blumen / Pflanzen / Flora 26 September 2021 17:55 56 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. 107-110 FDC Geschichte der Schrift / History of writing 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 534 FDC Einführung Metrisches System 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 661-664 FDC Militär Orden / Military Medals 26 September 2021 17:55 49 sec. 1.0
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 808-812 FDC Militär Orden / Military Medals 26 September 2021 17:55 51 sec. 1.0
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 610 I Nationale Briefmarkenausstellung / National Phila 26 September 2021 17:55 52 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 655-658 FDC Neue Verfassung / New Constitution 26 September 2021 17:55 57 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 706-709 FDC Felsenzeichnungen / Rock paintings 26 September 2021 17:55 59 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 795-799 FDC Tag der Briefmarke / National Stamp Day 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 4 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 859-863 FDC Häfen / Harbours 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 6 sec. 1.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 822 FDC Anerkennung Krankenschwestern / Nursing 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 8 sec. 1.99
Ciskei Mi.Nr. 242-245 FDC Eingewanderte Pflanzen / Invader plants 26 September 2021 17:55 24 sec. 2.99
Ciskei Mi.Nr. 110-113 FDC Essbare Pilze / Fungi / Mushrooms 26 September 2021 17:55 28 sec. 2.99
Ciskei Mi.Nr. 75-78 FDC Pfadfinder / Scouts 26 September 2021 17:55 29 sec. 2.99
SWA / Namibia Mi.Nr. 431-434 FDC Wambos Tradition (b) 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 12 sec. 1.99
SWA / Namibia Mi.Nr. 435 FDC Flughafen / Airport (b) 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 15 sec. 1.99
SWA / Namibia Mi.Nr. 435 FDC Flughafen / Airport 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 11 sec. 2.99
RSA / Südafrika Mi.Nr. 839-844 FDC Sport / Fussball / Rally / Rugby / Kricket / 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 3 sec. 1.99
SWA / Namibia Mi.Nr. 425-426 FDC Wasser und Stromversorgung 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 20 sec. 1.99
Venda Mi.Nr. Block 5 FDC Bedrohte Vögel / Vulnerable birds / Adler / Eagle 26 September 2021 17:55 45 sec. 1.99
Ciskei Mi.Nr. 119-122 FDC Handmade toys / Handgemachtes Spielzeug 26 September 2021 17:55 25 sec. 2.99

Asien

Diverse Marken China postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Diverse Marken China postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 25 sec. 1.0
Diverse Marken China gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 17 sec. 1.0
2 Ganzsachen Japan Neujahrswünsche Lot 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 2.0
Diverse Marken China postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 48 sec. 1.0
China 1978 Mi-Nr. 1401 auf Brief 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 0 sec. 3.0
Diverse Marken China postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Lot VR China: Michel 314-318, gestempelt, Bauwerke alte Kaiserstadt Peking 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Griechenland - Damen Brief von Griechenland nach München gestempelt. 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 56 sec. 1.5
VR CHINA 1990 MiNr. 2282A Jahr des Pferdes. 4er-Block 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 5.99
1901 - Lithografie ... MiNr. 54 - Finnland 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 52 sec. 50.0
VR China 1956, Mi. 325 ° gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 49 sec. 1.45
FDC Philippinen 1976, Ersttagsbrief Olympia 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 45 sec. 2.9
Gemälde von Albrecht Dürer Kleinbogen #1854-1857 Korea 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 32 sec. 1.0
KASACHSTAN JAHR DER MAUS OBERRAND PAAR ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Ceylon-Sri Lanka, 2 Briefe aus Kalutara North nach Stuttgart (H41) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 18 sec. 7.5
Thailand MiNr. 458-65 postfrisch Asienspiele (Z128 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 7 sec. 49.0
Korea Kleinbogen MiNr. 1500-05 postfrisch Vögel (Vög2978 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 20 sec. 4.0
Mongolei MiNr. Block 166 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1443 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 30 sec. 2.99
D2361: Indonesien #361 (12), #367 (30); Cv 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 7.68
Fujeira Abart MiNr. 1041 verzähnt gestempelt Adenauer (O6275 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 28 sec. 10.0
D1395 : Laos #C45a Postfrisch, Nh , Nicht Perforiert Blatt 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 8.53
2 Ersttagsblätter zum 1. Congress der burmes. BSPParty – die ersten überhaupt!! 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 6 sec. 15.0
Fujeira MiNr. Block 101 A + B gestempelt Charles de Gaulle (O6274 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 53 sec. 5.0
2263 L D 21 *** Azerbaycan 38 Stück gestempelte Briefmarken 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 30 sec. 3.52
Fujeira MiNr. Block 101 A + B postfrisch Charles de Gaulle (O6273 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 14 sec. 7.0
VIETNAM SOUTH 1974 BLOCK OF 4 MiNr: 21 - 24 ** PORTO BUTTERFLIES FLORA OVERPRINT 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 12 sec. 7.95
E735 China 1996 China '96 Exposition Blatt MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 2 sec. 2.44
Indien 4er Block MiNr. 677 II postfrisch MNH Nehru (AJ228 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 2 sec. 29.99
2259 L D 21 *** Tadschikistan 13 Stück gestempelte Briefmarken 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 2 sec. 2.52
E727 Kambodscha 1989 Pferde 7v. MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 0 sec. 2.44
Olympische Sommerspiele 1980 in Moskau Sportarten Kleinbogen #1860-1865 Korea 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 55 sec. 1.0
VR China 2000/1  Klbg. 3115/24 * * + 3219/32 * * (B3 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 26 sec. 3.9
VR China  1997 Klbg. Nr. 2837/38 * * + Nr. 2841/44 * * Postfrisch (B8 26 September 2021 17:55 57 sec. 7.5
VR China 2002  Block 106 * * Kontrol Nr. A 1166812  (B6 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 2 sec. 9.95
China Sonder Gedenkkarten Ersttagsausgaben VR China 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 46 sec. 19.9

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Australische Antarktis, Station Mawson, amtl. Poststempel 13.1.1994 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 27 sec. 3.5
New Hebrides Hebriden 1970 ** Mi.421-422 Gemälde Paintings Weihnachten 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 2.99
New Hebrides Condominium 1965 Mi 212-215 ** postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 8.99
Tuvalu-Nukulaelae 1-8 Paare postfrisch 1984 Lokomotiven, Züge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 2.49
Tuvalu-Nukulaelae 17-24 Paare postfrisch 1984 Lokomotiven, Züge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 2.49
Tuvalu-Funafuti 1-12 Paare postfrisch 1984 Lokomotiven, Züge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 2.22
Tuvalu-Nanumea 1-12 Paare postfrisch 1984 Lokomotiven, Züge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 2.22
Tuvalu-Niutao 9-20 Paare postfrisch 1985 Lokomotiven, Züge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 2.29
Australien MH 276 postfrisch MNH Sternzeichen (C186 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 49 sec. 3.0
Neuheitenlot Australien 2 oo (Sonder + Dauermarken 1995 - 2016); 38 Stück 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 26 sec. 2.5
franz. Polynesien MiNr. 343-45 postfrisch MNH Fische (Fis483 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 18 sec. 3.29
franz. Polynesien MiNr. 568-70 postfrisch MNH Legenden (O5325 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 10 sec. 11.99
Raumfahrt, Space - TAAF - 27 ** MNH 1962 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 42 sec. 9.0
franz. Polynesien MiNr. 113-14 postfrisch MNH (R5309 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 52 sec. 27.0
Marshall Inseln MiNr. 222-25 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1430 26 September 2021 18:02 8 min. 1 sec. 3.99
Mikronesien MiNr. 1286-87 +Bl 103 postfrisch MNH Olympiade (Oly751 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 59 sec. 5.99
Mikronesien Kleinbogen MiNr. 2260-71 postfrisch MNH Fußball (Fuß5041 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 17 sec. 9.99
Samoa MiNr. 199-200 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1787 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 56 sec. 19.99
Tonga MiNr. D 159-61 postfrisch MNH (ÖL652 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 5 sec. 17.5
E730 Fiji 1995 Wasserfälle Frösche Fledermäuse Ecotourism Blatt MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 1 sec. 3.57
E729 Fiji 1997 Rugby 7's 11v. MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 3 sec. 4.64
Neuseeland: Nr. 779-781 ** postfrisch Weihnachten 1979 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 18 sec. 1.0
200. Briefmarken Australien Neuseeland USA - Australia New Zealand United States 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 23 sec. 4.6

Europa

Guadeloupe, kl. Sammlung ab Anfang, teilw. postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 18 sec. 2.9
Dänemark Postfähre 1926 MiNr.7* 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Dänemark Postfähre 1972 MiNr.45**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Dänemark Postfähre 1955 MiNr.38**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Dänemark Postfähre 1967 MiNr.42**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Luxemburg #4361 26 September 2021 17:55 52 sec. 1.0
(0139A) Portugal EUROPA 1979 Spezial-Lot mit diversen Randkombinationen ME 35 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 27 sec. 5.0
(0211A) Portugal Slg. Europamarken von 1960 bis 2001 postfrisch ca. 215 ME 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 40 sec. 15.0
Niederländisch Indien Dutch Indies Briefmarken gestempelt Falz 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 56 sec. 5.0
Briefmarken Französisch Indo China Indo Chine gestempelt Falz 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 9 sec. 5.0
Kl.Sammlung Ungarn auf 5 alten Vordrucken, inkl.Porto 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 36 sec. 2.9
Vatikan - 17 Marken meist postfrisch - M 2 - 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 56 sec. 1.0
7 Marken Polen, Armenpflege, 1917, NABIEDNYCH 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 23 sec. 2.0
Griechenland ab 1861 auf 11 alten Vordrucken 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 11 sec. 2.9
(0250A) Grossbritanien große Seite Queen Elitabeth 2 mit Pfundwerten 26 September 2021 17:55 26 sec. 5.0
GB Jersey 1970-1978 postfrisch auf Lindner Blatt J1 bis J22 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 16.99
Briefmarken England postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 5 sec. 3.9
Griechenland GAs privater Zudruck ATHENES Greece - MÜHLHAUSEN THÜRINGEN 1903 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 17 sec. 3.99
FRB_342 Nr. 160 auf Brief aus Vestmanna von 1988 - Collagen Ansichen Torshavn 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Kreta ab 1900 auf altem Vordruck 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 45 sec. 2.9
Niederlande & Kolonien SUPER, Stamps Album, postzegels sellos timbres mit MNH ** 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 11 sec. 69.0
Rumänien 1945 Mi.Nr. 867-873 Kleinbogensatz postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 48.99
1919 Fiume; 3 Marken auf 2 alten Vordrucken 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 28 sec. 2.9
(2287) Seite Europamarken postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 40 sec. 1.5
Rumänien 1997 Mi.Nr. 5263-5270 (100 Sätze) als Bogen postfrisch +++RAR+++ 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 109.99
PA-BL-029 Block 29 postfrisch Taube (25) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 42 sec. 1.25
(1701) Lichtenstein Mi.Nr. 614 ** 10 Frankenn Fürstenpaar ME 10 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 51 sec. 1.25
CSSR - Briefmarken Block1 Postfrisch. 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 4 sec. 2.5
P-BL-223 Portugal 2005 Historische Dörfer Block 223 Castelo Novo (08) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 37 sec. 1.0
PM-BL-23 Madeira Block 23 postfrisch EUROPA 2001 (25) 26 September 2021 17:55 42 sec. 1.25
GIB-1644-1647 Gibraltar 2014 Geschwader der Royal Airforce ME 11 (08) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 49 sec. 1.5
GIB-1898-1900 ** 2019 Frauentag (08) 26 September 2021 17:57 3 min. 1 sec. 2.0
PA-MH-377-380 Markenheft Brunnen postfrisch ME 13 (25) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 36 sec. 1.5
GIB-1431-1436 ** bedrohte Tierarten I (08) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 59 sec. 1.2
(1700) Lichtenstein Mi.Nr. 449 ** 10 Frankenn Madonna von Schellenberg ME 12 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 23 sec. 1.25
P-BL-184 Block 184 postfrisch 200 Jahre Militärakademie (08) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 24 sec. 1.25
P-BL-017 Block 17 postfrisch 600 Jahre Bodenrecht Sesmarias (08) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 54 sec. 1.25
GIB-1526-1529 2013 Royal Air Force postfrisch (19) 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 1.25
P-BL-078 Block 78 postfrisch Europa 1991 (25) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 26 sec. 1.5
(1308A) Portugal postfrische Marken aus 1964-1965. Drei Bilder ME 58 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 6 sec. 5.5
CSSR - 4 x Briefmarken Blöcke 2 x gestempelt u. 2 x Postfrisch. 26 September 2021 17:59 5 min. 2 sec. 2.5
Luxus-Stempel HODMEZÖVASARHELY 22.DEZ.936 Neumarkt an der Theiß Ungarn Szeged 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 2 sec. 1.5
Gibraltar 1568-1573 Gefährdete Tierarten III postfrisch im VB-RO 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 5.0
GIB-1653-1657 ** 2014 Weihnachten Viererblock rechts unten 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 32 sec. 4.5
GIB-1644-1647 Gibraltar 2014 Geschwader der Royal Airforce VBUL ME 44 (18) 26 September 2021 17:55 40 sec. 5.5
GIB-1622-1624 ** 2014 Delphine im Eck-Viererblock LO ME 46 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 58 sec. 5.5
GIB-1622-1624 ** 2014 Delphine im Eck-Viererblock RU ME 46 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 25 sec. 5.5
Dänemark Porto 1934 MiNr.26**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 24 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 1935 MiNr.222**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 13 sec. 1.0
GIB-1644-1647 Gibraltar 2014 Geschwader der RAF im 6-Block ME 66 26 September 2021 17:55 58 sec. 8.0
P-BL-1986-87 Portugal 1986+1987 ** Blöcke aus Nr. 50 bis 56 (25) 26 September 2021 17:56 2 min. 1 sec. 6.0
GIB-1963-1964-KLB ** EUROPA 2020 Postfrouten im Kleinbogen ME 96 (112) 26 September 2021 17:55 38 sec. 19.0
PA- Portugal Azoren Set (9) mit Blöcke und Bogensätzen über 500 ME 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 18 sec. 35.0
Schweden PFA Souvenir Mi. Nr. 723 - 727 H-Bl. 56 siehe Abbildung 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 52 sec. 1.0
GIB-1224-KLB 2007 ** Grußmarken1224 im Bogen (08) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 11 sec. 2.0
Dänemark 1934 MiNr.216**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 45 sec. 1.0
Dänemark 1955 MiNr.358+359**Postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 45 sec. 1.0
P-BL-222 Portugal 2005 Historische Dörfer Block 222 Belmonte (25) 26 September 2021 17:58 4 min. 0 sec. 1.0
P-BL-218 Portugal 2005 Historische Dörfer Block 218 Castelo Mendo (25) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 33 sec. 1.0

Karibik

Cayman Inseln, Islands, 1985 MiNr. 549-552 ** postfrisch Schiffe 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 3.59
Barbados 1970-1971 MNH Buildings & Monuments 16 SET, 297-312 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 4.99
Antigua und Barbuda KB MiNr. 3661-72 postfrisch MNH Krieg (GG110 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 20 sec. 3.5
Grenada Lot Marken postfrisch MNH (GG135 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 9.99
Grenada KB MiNr. 3490-93 postfrisch MNH (GG205 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 50 sec. 12.0
Grenada KB MiNr. 5092-97 + Bl 688 postfrisch MNH Insekten (R5061 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 7.5
Grenada Lot Blöcke und Marken postfrisch MNH (GG250 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 38 sec. 9.99
Grenada KB MiNr. 5466-74 postfrisch MNH Lokomotive (Eis5043 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 15 sec. 3.49
Dominica MiNr. Block 210 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1127 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 56 sec. 3.99
Nevis Kleinbogen MiNr. 2064-68 postfrisch MNH 60 Jahre VJ Day (ÖL633 26 September 2021 18:01 7 min. 0 sec. 4.0
Grenada MiNr. 765-71 + Bl 56 postfrisch MNH Olympiade (Oly812 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 41 sec. 2.99
Grenada MiNr. 775-81 + Bl 57 postfrisch MNH Kunst (Z4523 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 57 sec. 5.5
Grenada/Carriacou MiNr. Block 540 postfrisch MNH (GG240 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 52 sec. 3.5
Grenada MiNr. Block 257 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1343 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 39 sec. 4.49
Antigua MiNr. Block 77 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (E668 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 21 sec. 5.0
Grenada ZD-Bogen MiNr. 3001-17 postfrisch MNH Millenium (GG327 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 44 sec. 4.5
Grenada KB MiNr. 5059-64 postfrisch MNH Fußball (Fuß590 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 50 sec. 4.49
Montserrat MiNr. 666-69 postfrisch MNH Haie (Fis470 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 16 sec. 19.0
Grenada MiNr. Block 119-24 postfrisch MNH Könige (GG154 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 46 sec. 68.0
Grenada MiNr. Block 153 postfrisch MNH Vögel (Vög1796 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 56 sec. 7.5
Grenada KB MiNr. 3154-56 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (ÖL691 26 September 2021 18:01 7 min. 1 sec. 11.0
Antigua und Barbuda MiNr. 1020-23 + Bl 125 postfrisch MNH Olympia (Oly557 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 5.99
Antigua und Barbuda MiNr. Block 487-94 postfrisch MNH Filme (GG176 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 27 sec. 25.0
Grenada/Carriacou MiNr. Block 563 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (OZ277 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 20 sec. 10.0
Turks und Caicos KB MiNr. 1614-19 + Bl 206 postfrisch MNH Königshäuser (GG72 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 18 sec. 8.0

Mittlerer Osten

briefmarken israel portomarken postfrisch** s. .abbildung 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 4 sec. 12.0
briefmarken israel portomarken postfrisch** s. .abbildung 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 22 sec. 40.0
Jemen Yemen (Königreich) 145-147 A+B (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1965 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 4.99
Jemen Yemen 1968 Mi. 485-490 ** postfrisch Gemälde mit Frauen 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 1.99
Jemen Yemen 1968 Mi. 627/31 ** Briefmarkenausstellung Stamp Exhibition EFIMEX 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 3.99
Jemen North Yemen 1968 Nr. 710-712 ** Kosmonaut Komarov 1927-1967 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 5.99
UAE-Dubai Bl. 14 **, Raumfahrt 26 September 2021 17:55 28 sec. 2.5
Israel Restelot 9 div. Ganzsachen , Briefe  Postfrisch und gestempelt. Ansehen ! 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 3.0
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 26 Marken + 1 Block gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 302 postfrisch Adenauer (GF14090 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 30 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 303 postfrisch Pfadfinder (GF14091 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 39 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 305 postfrisch Churchill (GF14092 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 42 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 310 postfrisch Weihnachten (GF14097 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 6 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Einzelblock MiNr. 310 postfrisch Weihnachten (O6237 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 51 sec. 8.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 307 postfrisch Weihnachten (GF14094 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 19 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima 4er Blöcke MiNr. 299-311 A postfrisch (O6211 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 15 sec. 22.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 307 B postfrisch Weihnachten (GF14105 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 32 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Ministerblock MiNr. 681 postfrisch de Gaulle (O6230 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 36 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 301 postfrisch Olympia 1964 Tokio (GF14089 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 32 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Ministerblock MiNr. 674 postfrisch de Gaulle (O6223 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 47 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 305 B postfrisch Churchill (GF14103 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 49 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 303 B postfrisch Pfadfinder (GF14102 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 309 B postfrisch Europa CEPT (GF14107 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 22 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Goldmarke MiNr. Block S 95 postfrisch Adenauer (O6216 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 39 sec. 12.0
Ras al Khaima Ministerblock MiNr. 680 postfrisch de Gaulle (O6227 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 46 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Ministerblock MiNr. 682 postfrisch de Gaulle (O6229 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 0 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 306 B postfrisch Europa CEPT (GF14104 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 34 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 301 B postfrisch Olympia 1964 Tokio (GF14100 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 45 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima Ministerblock MiNr. 670 postfrisch de Gaulle (O6219 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 48 sec. 10.0
Ras al Khaima Kleinbogen MiNr. 302 B postfrisch Adenauer (GF14101 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 53 sec. 20.0
Ras al Khaima 4er Blöcke MiNr. 299-311 B postfrisch (O6210 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 19 sec. 65.0
E726 Jordan 1965 Cooperation Year 3v. MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 2 sec. 2.44
E725 Jordan 1965 Arabische Postal Union 2v. MNH 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 0 sec. 2.44

Nordamerika

USA 1992 - Mi. 2315 - 2318 ZD Mineralien 26 September 2021 17:55 31 sec. 1.8
USA 1992 - Mi. 2329 - 2332 ZD Spielzeug 26 September 2021 17:58 4 min. 3 sec. 2.8
USA 1992 - Mi. 2329 - 2332 ZD Spielzeug + 2333 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 38 sec. 2.3
USA 1995 - Mi. 2564 - 2568 ZD Ballsport ** + ° 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 10 sec. 2.99
USA 2005 - Mi 3917 - 3920 FB110 26 September 2021 17:55 38 sec. 10.99
Briefmarken USA, gestempelt, Ganzsache, Brief, Amerika 26 September 2021 17:55 50 sec. 2.0
USA 2005 - Mi. 3906 26 September 2021 17:58 4 min. 0 sec. 4.49
USA Postkarten ° 1984 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 50 sec. 1.0
KANADA gestempelt,eine Seite auf Briefausschnitten 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 11 sec. 1.0
USA 2006 - Mi. 4063 Eilpost 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 7 sec. 17.99
USA 1968 - Mi. 944 MH 0- 95 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 59 sec. 4.99
USA 1996 - Mi. 2699, 2703 + FDC 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 12 sec. 1.49
USA 1994 - Mi. 2492 - 2499 sehr seltener Bogen 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 12 sec. 29.99
USA 2009 - Mi. 4498 - 4499 FB154 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 4 sec. 15.99
USA Handelsvertrag mit SchwedenBrief mit US und Schwedische Marke Inhalt ! 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 39 sec. 2.0
USA gestempelt,30 verschiedene von 1972-1990 26 September 2021 17:57 3 min. 1 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,30 verschiedene 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 48 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,35 verschiedene 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 30 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,40 verschiedene 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,40 verschiedene. 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 54 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,40 verschiedene.. 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,39 verschiedene 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 21 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,30 verschiedene:"Präsidenten und Persönlichkeiten" 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 54 sec. 1.0
USA gestempelt,30 verschiedene:"Präsidenten und Persönlichkeiten". 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Kanada, kleines gestempeltes Lot 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 43 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken USA, kleines gestempeltes Lot 26 September 2021 17:55 41 sec. 1.0
USA,Scott #3266,Gebraucht Posten Von 100 - H Klasse Hut Broschüre Die 9.9,Rein 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 20 sec. 1.92
Britische Kolonie Kanada Canada 1859 Mi.Nr. 14 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 15 sec. 10.0
ESTADOS UNIDOS YVERT 106 (º) 50 Cents. Rojo naranja 1894 NL1374 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 46 sec. 44.0
ST PIERRE et MIQUELON PORTO 1942 Yvert TT 55,56a ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS (C3382 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 47 sec. 60.0
ST PIERRE et MIQUELON PORTO 1942 Yvert TT 55,56a ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS (C3381 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 32 sec. 60.0
Briefmarken USA gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken USA, kleines gestempeltes Lot 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Briefmarke USA Amerika Air Mail par avion Stamford U.S. Postage 1971 Connecticut 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Estados Unidos Fauna Prehistorica Serie del año 1996 (EV-33) 26 September 2021 18:00 6 min. 0 sec. 1.95
Estados Unidos Fauna Serie del año 1978 (EV-31) 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 9 sec. 1.95
Estados Unidos Flores Serie del año 1996 (EV-34) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 9 sec. 2.4
ETATS-UNIS ! Timbre ancien des Emission Générales de 1863 n°27 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 16 sec. 4.99
Francobolli George Washington 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 9 sec. 990.0

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Nicaragua 1986 kompletter Satz Wildrosen gestempelt LotNrB273 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Nicaragua 1986 kompletter Satz Vögel gestempelt Mi. 2724-2730 LotNrB272 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 39 sec. 1.0
Nicaragua 1985 kompletter Satz Haustiere Vögel gestempelt Mi. 2599-2604 LotB274 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 29 sec. 1.0
South Georgia KEP reg. airmail cover w. spec. Stamps cancel 29.07.1992 26 September 2021 17:55 59 sec. 4.0
50 verschiedene Briefmarken Mittelamerika (2) 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 53 sec. 1.0
2 Briefmarken Belize 25 Cent Weihnachtsmarke postfrisch von 1999 + USA 32 Cent 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 30 sec. 1.5
2393 L D 21 **** 4 Bögen Nicaragua , Löschfahrzeuge 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 18 sec. 4.02
Brasilien 42 Marken gestempelt + je 4 Markem postfrisch/ungestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
Paraguay KB MiNr. 3771 postfrisch MNH Kunst (GG144 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 19 sec. 6.0
South Georgia FID pr. shipcover cruiser MS World Discoverer cancel 18.12.1981 26 September 2021 17:55 21 sec. 5.0
South Georgia FID printed FD cover Wedding of Prince Charles FD cancel 22.7.1981 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 2.0
South Georgia printed FD cover 100. Birthday W. Churchill FD cancel 14.12.1974 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 15 sec. 2.0
South Georgia printed FD cover Wedding of Princess Anne FD cancel 01.12.1973 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 23 sec. 2.0
Bolivien MiNr. Block 132 postfrisch MNH Fussball, Picasso (Fuß566 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 22 sec. 29.99
Guyana MiNr. 4280-92 + Bl 331 postfrisch MNH Fußball (Fuß484 26 September 2021 18:02 8 min. 2 sec. 11.99
Paraguay MiNr. Block 435 postfrisch MNH Halleyscher Komet (R5265 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 54 sec. 10.0
Panama MiNr. 1684-87 postfrisch MNH Sport (OZ356 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 25 sec. 5.0
South Georgia FID reg.cover with R handwritten compl. set FID cancel 20.02.1947 26 September 2021 17:55 44 sec. 12.0
South Georgia FID pr.cover cachet station+sign.+sp.canc. Light Infantry 6.10.85 26 September 2021 17:55 29 sec. 4.0
South Georgia KEP reg. cover cachet station+Res.Ship Bransfield cancel 21.11.88 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 6 sec. 5.0
Panama MiNr. 1626-28 postfrisch MNH Fußball (OZ349 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 27 sec. 3.5
South Georgia KEP pict.pc. Grytiken 2 cachet Endurance 21.02.88 cancel 28.02.88 26 September 2021 17:55 51 sec. 6.0
South Shetlands cancel 30.3.1947 back side arrival cancel Port Stanley 19.4.1947 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 33 sec. 12.0
Paraguay KB MiNr. 4246 postfrisch MNH Fußball WM (Fuß5038 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 37 sec. 7.99
Briefmarke Sonderserie Paraguay 1977 deutsche Segelschiffe komplett gelaufen 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 17 sec. 3.0
Nicaragua kl. Lot 80er Jahre gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 47 sec. 1.0
D2377: Peru #624, #C417 Postfrisch, Fehlende Farbe Errors 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 25.61
D1536: Früher Honduras Briefmarke Posten; Cv 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 19 sec. 21.34
D2343: (150) Postfrisch Peru Briefmarken, Nh , Sets ; Besser 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 20 sec. 17.07

Weltweit

UN_W_362b Nr. 545-546 ʘ aus 2008 - Olympische Spiele Peking 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_170b Block 7 (Nr. 214-215) ʘ aus 1996 - Sport und Umwelt/ Olympische Spiele 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
UN_W_466b Nr. 214-215 ʘ 1996 - 100 Jahre Olympische Spiele, Turnen, Hürdenlauf 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UNO Genf  FDC. Mi.-Nr.1-8 aus 1969 auf 2 FDC in guter Erhaltung 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 51 sec. 2.5
UNO Wien 5 Großformat - FDC .Block 13+15 / KB 190-201+252-263 26 September 2021 17:55 25 sec. 3.5
Briefmarken UNO-1995 MARKENHEFTE 50 JAHRE UNO Postfrisch GENF+NEW YORK+WIEN 26 September 2021 17:58 4 min. 0 sec. 10.0
POSTE AÉRIENNE LETTRE TONKIN INDOCHINE.1937.BESANCON-HANOI-LANG SON. (arrivée) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 14 sec. 22.0
UN_W_281b Nr. 104-105 ʘ aus 1990 - 45 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_501 ZD Nr. 291|292 x 2 ʘ aus 1999 - friedliche Nutzung des Weltalls 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_079b Nr. 451-452 ʘ aus 2005 - Mein Traum vom Frieden 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_386b Nr. 442 ʘ aus 2005 - Fußball 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_129b Nr. 309-310 ʘ aus 2000 - 55 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
UN_W_402d Nr. 399-404 ʘ aus 2003 - Welterbe in den USA - Sehenswürdigkeiten 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
UN_W_464b Nr. 168, 169, 203-204 ʘ aus 1994, 1996 - Freimarken 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
UN_W_383b Nr. 445-450 ʘ aus 2005 - Welterbe Ägypten 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0
UNO NEW YORK - 2018 GRUSSMARKEN BOGEN 1387 III MONDKALENDER HUND DOG ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 36 sec. 23.5
UN_W_395b Nr. 387-388, 410 ʘ aus 2003 - Welterbe in Österreich 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_157b Nr. 236-237 ʘ aus 1997 - Hommage an die Philatelie 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_502 ZD Nr. 291|292 ʘ aus 1999 - friedliche Nutzung des Weltalls 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_394b Nr. 387-388 ʘ aus 2003 - Welterbe in Österreich 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_340b Nr. 147-148 ʘ aus 1993 - Weltgesundheitsorganisation (WHO) 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_105b Nr. 393-394 als Zusammendruck ʘ aus 2003 - Int. Jahr des Süßwassers 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_421b Nr. 331-332 ʘ aus 2001 - Gemälde "Ein Herz für die Welt" 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_476b Block 10 (Nr. 293) ʘ aus 1999 - Raumfahrt 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_359b Nr. 754-755 ʘ aus 2012 - Paraolympic London 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_462b Nr. 220-221 ʘ aus 1997 - Japanische Gemälde - Kunst 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 27 sec. 1.0
UN_W_470b Nr. 186A-187A ʘ 1995 - 50 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 11 sec. 1.0
UN_W_275b Nr. 1-6, 73-74, 116, 149 ʘ aus 1979 - 1993 - Freimarken 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0
UN_W_471b Block 6 (Nr. 186B-187B) ʘ 1995 - 50 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0
UN_W_165b Nr. 363-366 als 4er Zusammendruck ʘ aus 2002 - Berge 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 39 sec. 1.0
UN_W_329b Nr. 238-239 ʘ aus 1997 - Welterbe China 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_463b Nr. 240-245 ʘ aus 1997 - Welterbe UNESCO - China - Kunst 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Sammlung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 18 sec. 1.5
UN FDC Sonderballonpostflug und Luftschiffpost (t10) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
UN 1970 zwei Art FDC (t54) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 21 sec. 1.0
UN_W_338b Nr. 119-120 ʘ aus 1991 - Verbot chemischer Waffen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN New York, 2 Kleinbögen, Menschenrechte, 1989, Mi 595-596, postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 36 sec. 1.0
UN_W_447b Nr. 270-271 ʘ aus 1998 - Welterbe Schloß Schönbrunn Wien 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
5 verschiedene Blöcke: UNO Genf, UNO New York, UNO Wien 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 35 sec. 10.0
Unicef United Nations New York Flagge Grenada FDC Ersttagsbrief 1985 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 27 sec. 1.0
UN_W_277b Nr. 12A-13A, Block 1 (12B, 13B) ʘ 1980 - 35 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 35 sec. 1.0
UN_W_416b Nr. 361-362 ʘ aus 2002 - Unabhängigkeit Osttimors 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_141b Block 13 (Nr. 311-316) ʘ aus 2000 - Die UN im 21. Jahrhundert 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_001b Block 1 (Nr. 12B-13B) ** aus 1980 - 35 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_104b Nr. 393-394 ʘ aus 2003 - Internationales Jahr des Süßwasser 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_417b Nr. 379 ʘ aus 2002 - Programm zur AIDS-Bekämpfung 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_465b Nr. 218-219 ʘ 1996 - 50 Jahre UNICEF - Kinderhilfe 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_473b Nr. 167-169 ʘ aus 1994 - Freimarken 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_371b Nr. 518-519 ʘ aus 2007 - Raumfahrt 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_265b Nr. 73-74, 116, 149 ʘ aus 1987-1993 - Freimarken 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
UN_W_467b Nr. 216-217 ʘ 1996 - Friedensappell 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
UN_W_478b Block 12 (Nr. 309-310) ʘ aus 2000 - 55 Jahre Vereinte Nationen 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 57 sec. 1.0
UN_W_477b Block 11 (Nr. 299) ʘ aus 1999 - In Memoriam 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_404b Nr. 399-401, 404 ʘ aus 2003 - Welterbe in den USA - Sehenswürdigkeiten 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UN_W_235b Nr. 116, 117-118 ʘ aus 1991 - Rechte der Kinder 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
UNO Genf Nr. 227-230 Gefährdete Arten 1993 postfisch als Zd 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 46 sec. 1.0
UNO Wien Nr. 143-146 Gefährdete Arten 1993 postfrisch als Zd 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 38 sec. 1.0
3x Nations Unies Schweiz 0,80 Franken 1970 Mi. 12 Sonderstempel Uno Lot 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
3x Vereinte Nationen Wien 1979 Uno 6 Schillng , Mi.-Nr. 5 Sonderstempel Lot 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
ausländische Briefmarken teilweise mit Postkarten im Set internationale Marken 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 10 sec. 1.0
Kosovo Kleinbogen MiNr. 95-96 postfrisch Unabhängigkeit (X401 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 33 sec. 3.99
UNO Genf Kleinbögen MiNr. 208-09 Ersttagssonderstempel Menschenrechte (GF9751 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 46 sec. 5.99
UNO New York Kleinbogen MiNr. 633-34 Ersttagsbriefe/ FDC Weltraumjahr (GF8918 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 28 sec. 5.99
UNO Wien Jahrgang 1985-87 postfrisch MNH 4er Blöcke auf Lindner Vordruck (2230 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 46 sec. 21.99
United Nations Wien, Scott #UX16, FDC Von Postal Karte International Center 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 19 sec. 1.28
ITALIA MAXIMUM MAXI CARD MODELLISMO FERROVIA AMBIENTE ARCA 1989 TORINO C29 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 24 sec. 5.99
ITALIA MAXIMUM MAXI CARD MODELLISMO FERROVIA AMBIENTE ARCA 1989 TORINO C28 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 28 sec. 4.99
UNO New York Kleinbögen MiNr. 640-41 postfrisch MNH (GF14838 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 33 sec. 4.99
ITALIA FDC CAVALLINO FERMODELLISTICA STORICA FERROVIA NAPOLI PORTICI 1989 U460 26 September 2021 18:02 8 min. 3 sec. 2.99
UNO Wien Jahrgang 1999 postfrisch MNH 4er Blöcke auf Lindner Vordruck (2240 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 33 sec. 18.99
Vaticano FDC Venetia 1959 Patti Lateranensi viaggiata Racc. per l'Italia 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 34 sec. 5.0
SAN MARINO BUSTA FDC 2010 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 42 sec. 18.0
SAN MARINO BUSTA FDC 2010 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 18 sec. 13.0
EDIFIL D68 25 PTAS ISAAC ALBENIZ 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 47 sec. 45.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1976 26 September 2021 17:55 51 sec. 1.0
SAN MARINO BUSTA FDC 2010 26 September 2021 17:55 49 sec. 5.0
SAN MARINO BUSTA FDC 2010 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 35 sec. 5.0
SAN MARINO BUSTA FDC 2010 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 52 sec. 5.0
GP2887 - VIAGGIO PAPA GIOVANNI PAOLO II NELLE FILIPPINE 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 44 sec. 2.45
Asien Sammlung, über 100 verschiedene Blöcke, ehemaliger Katalogwert DM 1000 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 56 sec. 79.9
(126) 3 FDC VENETIA 1967 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 58 sec. 9.99
COVER PER TELEFONINO SERIE LIMITATA 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 10 sec. 10.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1976 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 43 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 47 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 40 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 23 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 11 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 50 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 31 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 13 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1978 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 16 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1976 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 23 sec. 1.0
REPUBBLICA BUSTA FDC CAPITOLIUM ANNO 1977 26 September 2021 18:00 6 min. 1 sec. 1.0
[CF2043a] Italia 1965, FDC Serie Europa (NS) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 50 sec. 1.0
UN_W_464b Nr. 168, 169, 203-204 ʘ aus 1994, 1996 - Freimarken 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0

Motive

Lot Olympia 1980 postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 49 sec. 3.25
Kameras & Fotografie: Eastman Kodak - Amsterdam 1993 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 43 sec. 1.0
CSSR-Kompl.-Satz -Sportereignisse-1958-gestempelt-TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Lot : Olympia 1988 Seoul postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 13 sec. 6.95
Kameras & Fotografie: Kodak - Niederlande 1991 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Sao Tomé : Mi.Nr. 4881-84 Renoir postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 53 sec. 1.35
Sao Tomé : Mi.Nr. 4885-88 Rubens postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 21 sec. 1.35
Sao Tomé : Mi.Nr. 4893-96 Tizian postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 47 sec. 1.45
Malediven : Mi.Nr. Bl.286 Elefanten postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 47 sec. 1.45
Sao Tomé : Mi.Nr. 5436-39/Bl.947 Renoir postfrisch 26 September 2021 17:55 22 sec. 2.15
Lot Fussball WM postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 59 sec. 3.95
Malediven : Mi.Nr. Bl.288 Gr. Panda postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 1.45
Kleine Sammlung Apollo/Sojus postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 6.95
GIB-1568-1573 Gibraltar Gefährdete Tierarten III postfrisch im VB-RU 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 51 sec. 5.0
GIB-1568-1573 Gibraltar Gefährdete Tierarten III postfrisch im VB-LO 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 4 sec. 5.0
Leuchtturm Leuchttürme Segelschiffe Niger Klb 2298-01 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 46 sec. 1.75
Dahomey : Mi.Nr. Bl.39B Fussball WM74 postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 7 min. 3 sec. 2.75
GIB-BL-102 Gibraltar 2011, Block 102 "Gefährdete Tierarten I" postfrisch (29) 26 September 2021 17:55 55 sec. 1.0
50 verschiedene Eisenbahn-, Auto- und Motorradbriefmarken (10) 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 1.0
DDR-Rosen-Kompl.-Satz--gestempelt --TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Sammlung Fussball WM 1982 postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 14.95
Block-Fußball-WM 1978-Argentinien gestempelt-Mauretanien-1977 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
FDC--BRD--25. Jahre Müttergenesungswerk-1975 -TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
Kompl.-Satz-Oly.-Winterspiele -Sarajevo 1984-gestempelt aus Guinea-Bissau-TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
BRD-FDC-Europa-Ausgabe--Gemälde--1975 -Schmuck-FDC -TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
BRD -FDC-Erste Direktwahl zum Europaparlament -1979- mit Sonderstempel 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
Block-Frankreich-200. Jahrestag der Revolution-Persönlichkeiten -Postfrisch-1989 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
BRD-FDC-Gemälde-Deutsche Expressionisten-1974-Siesta unter Bäumen-E.Heckel --TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
BRD-Block-100. Jahre Deutscher Film-1995 mit Sonderstempel-TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
DDR-Kompl.-Satz + Block--35.Jahre DDR-1984-gestempelt -TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Schweiz-Sonderblatt-1984-Weltpostkongress-Hamburg-1984-A5 Format 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
FDC-Schmuckbrief- 25.Jahre EG-für Kohle und Stahl-1976 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
Gibraltar Sammlung von 31 postfrischen Blöcken und Kleinbögen 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 8 sec. 35.0
Dahomey 1966 Mi.Nr. 293-295 ** postfrisch Gemälde / Paintings 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 35 sec. 1.99
Block-Space-Shuttle-Flugzeug-Raumfahrt-1981-gestempelt aus Mauretanien-TOP 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
Gibraltar Sammlung von 41 postfrischen Blöcken und Kleinbögen 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 21 sec. 42.0
West-Berlin-FDC-IPTT-Weltkongress-1969-TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Schiffe--Blöcke -gestempelt aus dem Scheichtum Ajman-TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
BRD-MK-Karte-750 . Jahre Limburger-Dom- -TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Block-Fußball-WM 1978-Argentinien mit Aufdruck-Endspiel- gestempelt-Mauretanien 26 September 2021 17:55 37 sec. 1.0
Sonderbrief mit Sonderstempel Wimbledon Tennis Museum mit GB Mi.Nr: 1198 v.1989 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 56 sec. 1.0
BRD-Kompl.-Satz-Oly.-Spiele-1996--100. Jahre Olympia-gestempelt- 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
DDR-Kompl.-Satz + Block-750. Jahre Berlin -1986-Postfrisch-TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Block-Oly.-Sommerspiele-München-1972--Reiten-Gold für Winkler-gestempelt- 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
BRAVO Starmarken Briefmarken Sammelmarken Marken - Sammlung 1990er / 90er 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 55 sec. 2.0
DDR-Kompl.-Satz-Geschützte Tiere-1962-gestempelt-Katalogwert 12,00 € 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Walt Disney Bulldozer mit Kugeln ,Donald Duck ! TOP ! Neuwertiger Zustand ! OVP 26 September 2021 17:55 35 sec. 8.0
-BRD-Maximum-Karte-Für den Sport-Kajak-Kanu- -1985-TOP 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Germany Arctic pr.c. AWI 20 years FS Polarstern stamp+cancel Bremerhaven 9.6.02 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 49 sec. 2.0
BiH BOSNIEN UND BERÜHMTE BRÜCKEN STARI MOST MOSTAR + KOZIJA KOPRIJA SARAJEVO ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Germany DR Arctic pict.postcard Dornier-Wale + DO 18 c. Nordenham 16.12.1939 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 12 sec. 3.0
Briefmarkenblock UdSSR 1985, Leopard, postfrisch. 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 10 sec. 2.2
Autos Guine Bissau 2006 gestempelt 1836 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 33 sec. 1.5
Briefmarkensatz UdSSR 1990, Fossiele Tiere (Dinosaurier), postfrisch. 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 10 sec. 2.2
KROATIEN KARDINAL KUHARIC ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
BRD BUNDESREPUBLIK BLOCK 25 JAHRE BRD GESTEMPELT 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Bulgarien 2000, Vögel, Naturschutz Störche - Block MNH 26 September 2021 17:59 5 min. 3 sec. 1.5
South-West Africa SWA 2 pr. FD cover Antarctic Whales Hentiesbaai/Bay 25.3.1980 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 44 sec. 10.0
Zoo Stuttgart, Gorilla Wilhelma, Ganzsache Bund (45244) 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 31 sec. 5.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, Papstbesuch 1987, Kevelaer / Chicago 13.03.1988 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
KROATIEN FISCH KRUSTENTIERE HUMMER SKAMP FLUSSKREBS ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
SHARJAH 1968 EB 510-16 Sportler Olympics Mexico Olympia Gold Medal Winner MNH 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 29 sec. 14.99
KROATIEN BISTUM ZAGREB ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
KROATIEN 10 JAHRE UNABHÄNGIGKEIT ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
KROATIEN SEHR ALTER OLIVENBAUM VIEUX OLIVIER OLD OLIVETREE XV JAHRHUNDERT ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, Italien -Marke, FIFA -Marke, 1463 zur WM1990 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
Schildkröten. Lederschildkröte. 1W. Spanien 2015 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 57 sec. 2.4
KROATIEN WISSENSCHAFTLICHES INSTITUT ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
KROATIEN BURGEN 2001 feine Ecken ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
KROATIEN OLYMPIADE ALBERTVILLE 1992 ** 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 1.0
Schildkröten. Suppenschildkröte. 1W. Mauritius 2014 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 47 sec. 3.0
Germany Arctic with cachet ARK XI/2 Grönlandsee + cancel FS Polarstern 29.10.95 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 57 sec. 2.5
BRD 2006 gestempelt Stempel Weiden Markenheft MiNr. 64 Eisenbahn ICE 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 31 sec. 8.5
Germany 5 big postal stationery postcards for Millennium Change 2000 unused 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 32 sec. 5.0
Germany Deutschland post document Norposta 77 with much stamps+blocks sailing 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 5.0
Olympiade Lot postfrisch MNH (Oly5134 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 33 sec. 15.99
Germany Arctic pr.c. Hapag-Lloyd MS Hanseatic 6 cach.+canc.Archangelsk 7.8.2005 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 4 sec. 4.0
Germany Anniversary cover for Millennium Change 2000 3 diff.c. Berlin 1.1.2000 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 46 sec. 3.0
Walt Disney, Twain - Malediven - 1148-1153, Bl.114 ** MNH 1985 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 54 sec. 8.0
Sierra Leone KB MiNr. 1356-91 postfrisch MNH Raumfahrt (GG260 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 38 sec. 56.0
Schildkröten. Suppenschildkröte. 1W. TAAF 2014 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 43 sec. 3.85
Berlin 1980 Mi. Nr. 625-626 Postfrisch LUXUS!!! 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 23 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien aus Jahr 1982 ** Heftchen Blätter MiNr. 104-107 Stanley Gibbons 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 9 sec. 5.0
Berlin 1979 Mi. Nr. 602 Postfrisch LUXUS!! 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Flughafen Kassel, Eröffnung 1970 26 September 2021 17:55 40 sec. 5.0
Handbuch "Orchideen" Komet Verlag 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 49 sec. 3.0
Briefmarken Tiere Fische gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 27 sec. 1.0
BRD Brief "Einweihung der Westlichen Riedbahn" 6800 Mannheim 2 (1a) 25.-5.1985 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 38 sec. 1.1
Polizei, Law and Order, Brief USA 1968 (59952) 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 43 sec. 5.0
WWF Maximumkarte Jamaika-Schlankboa 1984 Jamaica ♥ (30930) 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 51 sec. 5.0
WWF Maximumkarte Der Schimpanse 1983 Sierra Leone ♥ (45184) 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 29 sec. 5.0
81684 / Dinosaurier FAUNA TIERE OHNE VORDRUCK SIEHE SCAN Block 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 9 sec. 2.49
Eisbär, Tierpark Zoo Berlin, Maximumkarte DDR 1956 (59666) 26 September 2021 17:55 27 sec. 5.0
Reklamemarke-Kaffee Hag, Wappen aus Schönfließ Königreich Preußen 1910 ♥ (72167) 26 September 2021 17:55 24 sec. 5.0
NIGER 2016 LES IMPRESSIONISTES WELT KUNST VISUELLE VISUAL ART BRIEFMARKEN MNH 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 42 sec. 3.99
Raumfahrt USA NASA Space Shuttle Scale Model Wind Tunnel Test 1977 (60105) 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 33 sec. 5.0
Neuseeland: Nr. 807-809 ** postfrisch Weihnachten 1980 26 September 2021 18:00 6 min. 2 sec. 1.0
1988 Seoul Summer Olympic Games the Netherlands Stamp Full Set 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 2 sec. 12.0

Diverse Philatelie

Berlin, Atm. Ts1, tastensatz 1, + 1x vs 2 postfrisch, + ts 1 bedarf gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:55 48 sec. 8.88
Freistempel Hamburg Paketkartenabschnitte Kathreiners Busch Po-Ho Queisser 26 September 2021 17:55 44 sec. 1.2
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 12 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 1.8
MS Kapitan Dranizyn, Antarktis-Kreuzfahrt 1994, zurück über Murmansk, Signatur 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 59 sec. 3.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 8 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
°°° BRD/BERLIN 90 GR. BRIEFMARKEN KILOWARE GLF. CA.1983/88 95 % SONDERMARKEN °°° 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Freistempel Spedition DANZAS Weidlich LEHNKERRING  Ladeinnung 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 15 sec. 1.2
4 Einschreiben 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Lichtenstein Vaduz Maximum-Karten Konvolut 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 36 sec. 14.99
BRD_636 ATM Nr. 2.1, 2.2, 2.3 ʘ (4 verschiedene Wertstufen) aus 1993 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Sonderstempel, DDR, Dresden, Internat. Schlagerfestival 1984, Dresden, 10.-22.9. 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 22 sec. 1.5
Anlasskarte, zwei Sonderstempel, Besuch Queen Elisabeth 1965 in Deutschland 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 21 sec. 3.0
über 500 Werbestempel Bund ab 70er viele von Düsseldorf 400 Belege und 100 BS 26 September 2021 18:02 8 min. 1 sec. 9.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 4 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Berlin 1970/2 Slg Heinemann Belege echt gelaufen und mit ESST (t50) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
23 versch. ungebrauchte Ganzsachen aus "aller Welt" - dabei "Danzig ist deutsch" 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 22 sec. 3.8
Jet-Demonstrationsflug Schenectady durch NEFTAL ELECTRIC 22.06.46 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 27 sec. 1.68
ATM Automatenmarke Frankreich - Vogelzug C002.75500 - P.N.U. 2,10 - postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 7 min. 1 sec. 1.0
ATM Automatenmarke Frankreich - Vogelzug C002.75500 - P.N.U. 3,80 - postfrisch 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 10 sec. 1.9
Niederländisch Indien 1934, Luftpostbrief BATAVIA - DEN HAAG #100521 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 8 sec. 1.99
ATM Automatenmarken Indonesien - Flugzeug NC212/200 - Aut.-Nr. 0001 - Satz 4 W. 26 September 2021 17:55 44 sec. 4.8
Russland, Ganzsache, von Lodz am 22.1. 1889 nach Berlin, sehr selten 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 21 sec. 10.0
Österreich 1953 AKN 1000 Evang. Schule 26 September 2021 17:55 33 sec. 1.0
München - Ober Postamt Dienstvertrag II Direktion der k.b. Posten u. Telegraphen 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 31 sec. 9.5
München - Ober Post Dienstvertrag I / Direktion der k.b. Posten und Telegraphen 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 31 sec. 9.5
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 6 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 7 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 9 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Österreich 1969 "100 Jahre Wiener Staatsoper" Ausstellungsblatt 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 58 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 11 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 1.8
Sonderumschlag mit Faksimiledruck „George Bernhard Shaw“ -Berliner Briefmarkentg 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik, 10 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, 3 Briefe, 7 Karten, Angebot 2 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 3.9
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 10 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 1 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 2 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 13 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 1.8
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 3 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik, 4 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, Top-Erhaltung, Angebot 5 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 2.0
3 Numisblätter ohne Münzen 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Luftpost, Lufthansa Erstflug am 01.04.1962    "  Wien - Nürnberg " 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 16 sec. 5.0
Luftpost, Lufthansa Sonderluftpost am 01.04.1973   " Wien - Frankfurt " 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 23 sec. 5.0
Bundesrepublik, 10 schöne Eisenbahnbelege, 3 Briefe, 7 Karten, Angebot 1 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 19 sec. 3.9
DDR 29 Numisbriefe m. Meissen-Münze von 1983, Ossietzky u.a. im Borek Ringbinder 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 50 sec. 258.0
Bund 1971 kompletter Satz Kinderzeichnungen echt gelaufen mit ESST (t27) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
23 versch. gebrauchte Ganzsachen aus "aller Welt" - dabei "Bundesfeier Schweiz" 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 23 sec. 3.8
Bund 1961 die 347y als MeF auf Papierausschnitt (t76) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Bund 2010 die Weihnachtsmarken mit Eckrand als Postgabe (t18) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
München - Fahrt Vertrag zw. kgl.Oberpostamte und Fahrtunternehmer um 1900 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 31 sec. 12.5
Brief Flugpost 1938 von Toledo nach Köln 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 28 sec. 6.0
VR China - 6 verschiedene Ganzsachen, dabei 2mal Motorrad 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 4 sec. 1.9
Bund 1966 Konterdruckstreifen Bed Deutsche auf Karte mit Rastatt Stempel (t69) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Bund 1975 Einschreiben mit kpl Satz Frankatur 867-70. (t61) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Bund 1969 Belege echt gelaufen und mit ESST (t29) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Bund 1969 Sammlung Belege echt gelaufen mit ESST (t26) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Berlin 1968 FDC Wohlfahrt Puppen kpl Satz (t32) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Berlin 1971/2 EF/MiF vier Belege echt gelaufen und mit ESST (t52) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Berlin 1970 vier Belege echt gelaufen und mit ESST (t47) 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 5 x Briefe MeF, Nr. 183, 337, 452, 468 + 665 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.25
Hanse 70 Karte mit Wappen von Lübeck und Block 10 auf der Rückseite (t2) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Berlin 1962 Briefstücke Altberlin SST und ESST (t4) 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, Brief MeF Nr. 267, Bahnpoststempel 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, Briefe MeF, Nr. 231, 241, 337, 383 + 407 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.4
Bund/BRD 800 x 1,45 Eichstätt Mi. 2638/43 auf Papier gest. 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 50 sec. 6.0
11 AK Bilder von Briefmarken Lot Ansichtskarte Postkarten 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 3.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, 2 Sätze auf Brief und 2 Karten 571 /4 + 604 /7, Sost 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 5 x Belege Heuss MeF der Nrn. 178 /9, 183 + 5 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
3x Bahnpoststempel auf AK + Brief, Würzburg-Kassel, Losheim-Merzig, Fürth Bay 2 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 2.0
Geschichte - Wende - Philatelist. Gedenkblatt - Das Tor ist offen, 22.12.1989 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 56 sec. 3.95
Erstflug 1928 von Miami nach Pittsburgh 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 16 sec. 7.0
2 Numisbriefe Ungarn Bulgarien 1982 1984 Münzbriefe Lot 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 58 sec. 4.0
Luftpost 1950 von Vallejo Calif. nach Rymarov CSSR 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 11 sec. 5.0
500 x Mit guten Wünschen, 55 ct, sk, gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 33 sec. 1.0
240 x 8 ct - Ergänzungswert, sk u. nk, gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 30 sec. 1.0
92 x Schneekugel, 62 ct, sk, gestempelt 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Berlin BRD DDR Deutsche Post, R-Briefe, Satzbriefe, Bedarfsbriefe, 1955-1990 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 0 sec. 14.99
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 5 x Briefe MeF, Nr. 288, 293, 295, 298 + 308 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 2.5
500 x 50 Jahre Saarland,, 55 ct, sk, gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 5 x Briefe MeF, Nr. 183, 289, 341, 383 + 440 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 2.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 4 Briefe MeF, Nr. 256, 279, 326 + 407 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 4 Briefe MeF, Nr. 396 /7, 970 + 978 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 3x MeF, Nr. 1222, 1369 und 2148 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 53 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, Nr. 239 MeF, guter Brief 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, 4 alte Ersttagsumschläge, keine FDC's, Sost. 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.0
3 Numisbriefe Österreich Island Britisch Guyana 1983 1985 Münzbriefe Lot 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 59 sec. 6.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland, BRD, 4 Briefe MeF, Nr. 397, 247, 258 + 370 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 54 sec. 1.5
500 x Jan Vermeer van Delft, 70 ct, sk, gestempelt 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 36 sec. 1.0
BuS 010, 913 AIR, NF, EZM m unger Nr, Plattenfehler I, Strich in Baumkrone, **, 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 53 sec. 4.5

Gültige Frankaturware

Frankaturware 10 X 1,45 Oldtimer ungestempelt,ungummiert 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 56 sec. 10.99
Briefmarken ungestempelt ungummiert 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 46 sec. 89.0
61x 1,45€ + 20x 0,10€ Briefmarken 145 Cent 155Cent 1,55€   26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 32 sec. 52.0

Zubehör

STANLEY GIBBONS STAMP COLOUR KEY Very good condition 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 11 sec. 9.95
Lindner Klarsichthüllen 824 6 Stück 825 8 Stück 830 61 Stück 831 1 Stückneu 4 Kg 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 21 sec. 49.99
SAFE dual Vordruck Österreich 1975-1979 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 25 sec. 10.0
Katalog 69. Auktion Nürnberg Gabriele Bauer, 2001 26 September 2021 17:55 27 sec. 2.0
Michel Vögel Europas incl. CD Motiv Register Stand 11/07 nicht benutzt! 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 49 sec. 4.5
Philipp Kosack - Berliner Briefmarken Katalog Satz Preisliste / Gelegenheit 1915 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 31 sec. 29.0
KRICHELDORF - Deutschland und Gebiete 1947 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 31 sec. 19.0
Paul Friedrich "die Geschichte der Postwertzeichen Ostsachsens", 1947 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 42 sec. 4.9
Deutschland-Spezial-Katalog 1958 mit Nettohandelspreisen, guter Zustand 26 September 2021 17:55 27 sec. 5.0
371. Köhler-Auktion - Hauptkatalog - Deutsche und Internationale Philatelie 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Stamp Book Compleet With Stamps Our World New In Cellophane Volume 3 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 55 sec. 0.99
Leuchtturm DNK 1995 Deutschland Briefmarken-Katalog 26 September 2021 17:55 27 sec. 3.0
Royal Mail Philatelic Bulletin Volume 8 Complete from September 1970 to August 1 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 52 sec. 5.5
Royal Mail Philatelic Bulletin Volume 6 from September 1968 to August 1969-VG 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 44 sec. 5.5
Royal Mail Philatelic Bulletin Volume 7 from September 1969 to August 1970-Good 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 23 sec. 4.25
Stanley Gibbons Elizabethan and Commonwealth Stamp Catalogues. VGC 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 47 sec. 6.0
Stamp Catalogue, Australian Specialist, King George V 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 49 sec. 10.0
1949 - 1965 BRD BUND Safe-Vordruckblätter 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 51 sec. 15.0
Michel - Europa - West 1984 Briefmarkenkatalog Westeuropa 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Safe Österreich 2004 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa848 j 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 5 sec. 5.99
Safe Österreich 1980-85 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa843 y 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 49 sec. 17.99
Michel Junior Katalog 1987 Deutschland Briefmarkenkatalog farbig 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 24 sec. 1.0
Safe Schweiz 1977-89 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa844 a 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 55 sec. 24.99
Safe Schweiz 1980-89 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa852 a 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 13 sec. 19.99
KABE Isle of Man 1995-98 Vordrucke neuwertig (Ka889 z 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 15.99
Safe dual plus Bund 1996-99 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa836 r 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 41 sec. 44.99
Leuchtturm DDR 1949-59 Vordrucke neuwertig (Go36 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 44 sec. 98.95
Marcas Postales Españolas Siglo XVIII - Obra especializada - General P.Koechlin 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 44 sec. 98.0
KABE Schweiz 1983-89 Vordrucke neuwertig (Ka963 r 26 September 2021 18:03 9 min. 3 sec. 14.99
Safe Berlin 1977-83 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa854 b 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 7 sec. 14.99
Safe Frankreich 2001 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa389 x 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 6 sec. 12.99
Safe Schweiz 1977-91 Vordrucke neuwertig (Sa373 p 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 35 sec. 31.99
BRD Vordrucke Leuchtturm Zusammendrucke 1999 Falzlos 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 23 sec. 2.95
30 Einsteckkarten mit Deckfolie C6 15,7 x 11,2  / 3 Reihen 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 22 sec. 1.95
Edifil Album 324G Deckel Und Verteilerkasten Semi-Luxus Titel Andorra Granat 26 September 2021 17:55 44 sec. 79.18
BRD Vordrucke Leuchtturm 2004 Falz B) 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 44 sec. 1.95
DDR Vordrucke Schaubek 1972 Standard 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 8 sec. 1.95
BRD Vordrucke Leuchtturm 2004 Falz A) 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 27 sec. 1.95
BRD Vordrucke Leuchtturm 1973 Falzlos 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 9 sec. 2.95
BRD Vordrucke Leuchtturm 1980 - 1981 Falzlos 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 18 sec. 3.95
Österreich Austria Vordrucke Schaubek 1982 Standard 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 54 sec. 1.95
Österreich Austria Vordrucke Schaubek 1975 Standard 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 6 sec. 1.95
Österreich Austria Vordrucke Schaubek 1970 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 21 sec. 2.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Niederlande Holland 1983 Standard 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 12 sec. 1.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Luxemburg 1968 - 1971 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 47 sec. 3.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Monaco 1987 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 54 sec. 2.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Lichtenstein 1987 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 52 sec. 1.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Luxemburg 1990 Standard 26 September 2021 17:58 4 min. 1 sec. 1.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Lichtenstein 1987 Standard 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 54 sec. 1.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Malta 1970, 1971 Standard 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 49 sec. 2.95
Vordrucke Schaubek Lichtenstein 1993 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:57 3 min. 2 sec. 2.95
Hawid Streifen 210x35 glasklar, 2035 Neu 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 17 sec. 7.5
Schaubek 850KT01B Text Alderney 2000-2003 Brillant Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 52 sec. 91.61
Schaubek 850KT01N Text Alderney 2000-2003 Standard Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 13 sec. 44.83
Schaubek 850K03B Nachtrag Alderney 2003 Brillant Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 12 sec. 30.52
Schaubek 850K02B Nachtrag Alderney 2002 Brillant Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 37 sec. 27.95
2dbz0907/ Deutsche Briefmarken Zeitung - DBZ - Ausgabe 7/2009 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 14 sec. 1.5
Schaubek 850K03N Nachtrag Alderney 2003 Standard Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:57 2 min. 33 sec. 19.8
Schaubek 850K02N Nachtrag Alderney 2002 Standard Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 56 sec. 18.98
2dbz0825/ Deutsche Briefmarken Zeitung - DBZ - Ausgabe 25/2008 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 52 sec. 1.5
2dbz0906/ Deutsche Briefmarken Zeitung - DBZ - Ausgabe 6/2009 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 37 sec. 1.5
2dbz0908/ Deutsche Briefmarken Zeitung - DBZ - Ausgabe 8/2009 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 16 sec. 1.5
Schaubek 850K01B_ Nachtrag Alderney 2001 Brillant Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:55 1 min. 1 sec. 15.23
Schaubek 850N04N Nachtrag Alderney 2004 Standard 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 15 sec. 9.1
Schaubek 850N07B Nachtrag Alderney 2007 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 46 sec. 8.8
Schaubek 850N00B Nachtrag Alderney 2000 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 28 sec. 10.4
Schaubek 850N02B Nachtrag Alderney 2002 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 46 sec. 12.7
Schaubek 850N03B Nachtrag Alderney 2003 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 22 sec. 12.8
Schaubek 850N05B Nachtrag Alderney 2005 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 32 sec. 10.6
Schaubek 850N03N Nachtrag Alderney 2003 Standard 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 38 sec. 9.1
Schaubek 850N83B Nachtrag Alderney 1983 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 23 sec. 3.3
Schaubek 850N85B Nachtrag Alderney 1985 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 33 sec. 4.3
Schaubek 850K00N Nachtrag Alderney 2000 Standard Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:55 42 sec. 11.7
Schaubek 850K01N_ Nachtrag Alderney 2001 Standard Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:56 1 min. 20 sec. 13.08
Schaubek 850N06N Nachtrag Alderney 2006 Standard 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 24 sec. 8.3
Schaubek 850N01B Nachtrag Alderney 2001 Brillant 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 4 sec. 12.7
Schaubek 850N06B Nachtrag Alderney 2006 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 8 sec. 10.9
Schaubek 850N07N Nachtrag Alderney 2007 Standard 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 6 sec. 5.7
Schaubek 850K00B Nachtrag Alderney 2000 Brillant Kleinbogen 26 September 2021 17:55 24 sec. 14.92
Schaubek 850N84N Nachtrag Alderney 1984 Standard 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 13 sec. 2.2
Schaubek 850N85N Nachtrag Alderney 1985 Standard 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 52 sec. 3.2
Schaubek 850N04B Nachtrag Alderney 2004 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 56 sec. 12.8
Schaubek 850N84B Nachtrag Alderney 1984 Brillant 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 58 sec. 3.3
Schaubek 850N02N Nachtrag Alderney 2002 Standard 26 September 2021 18:00 5 min. 6 sec. 8.9
Schaubek 850N83N Nachtrag Alderney 1983 Standard 26 September 2021 18:03 8 min. 40 sec. 2.2
Schaubek 850N00N Nachtrag Alderney 2000 Standard 26 September 2021 17:58 3 min. 45 sec. 8.0
Schaubek 850N01N Nachtrag Alderney 2001 Standard 26 September 2021 17:59 4 min. 25 sec. 8.9
Schaubek 850N05N Nachtrag Alderney 2005 Standard 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 51 sec. 8.0
Leuchtturm Österreich 2005-09 Vordrucke neuwertig (Go26 26 September 2021 18:04 9 min. 16 sec. 107.95

Sonstige

Briefmarken Verschiedene Länder, verschiedene Jahre 26 September 2021 18:01 6 min. 49 sec. 1.0
PIM1124 Nlle Hébrides:oiseau,noix de coco,coprah,centenaire liaison télephonique 26 September 2021 18:02 7 min. 52 sec. 4.9

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.