Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 22:37:35 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Württemberg 18 Kreuzer, Mi Nr 20, doppelt geprüft, gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 33 sec. 159.99
Luxemburg Mi 1180-82 u. 1190-93 Postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 5 sec. 1.0
BRIEFMARKEN 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 33 sec. 9.0
Österreich 4 Karten, Untersch. frankiert.1951 - 2007 24 October 2020 22:38 1 min. 16 sec. 1.0
DDR BRIEFMARKEN 1953 ** MiNr. 355 gestempelt Radfernfahrt 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Bund MiNr 914A - 2 Karten SSt. Hamburg 36 1.11.87 - Nordposta 87 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 46 sec. 1.0
4 Karten DDR Untersch. frankiert. 1959-90 24 October 2020 22:38 53 sec. 1.0
12 Versch.Briefmarken Israel aus Jg. 2002-04. Gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 26 sec. 1.0
BRD Blumen 2 Briefstücke  Gestempelt Nr: 1068 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 11 sec. 1.0
8 Blöcke Äquatorialguinea Gest 1974 Katzen, Affen, Flugzeuge, UPU Gest. 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich - 2 x Briefstücke mit Sonderstempel Nr. 1069 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 2 a L 15 O kleine Marke, gepr. Jäschke BPP 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 14 sec. 12.0
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 31 Briefstück interne Nr. 1 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 49 sec. 1.5
Esdale Island hübscher Satz Schmetterlinge postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 11 sec. 1.01
USA 2008 Tiffany Lampe 1c ungestempelt in Weihnachtskarte - Beschreibung lesen! 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 42 sec. 1.0
Dt. Bes. 14/18 Militärverwaltung in Rumänien Mi. 1-12 * Einzelmarken ungebraucht 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 43 sec. 1.49
Deutsches Reich - 2 x Briefstücke mit Sonderstempel Nr. 1067 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 57 sec. 1.0
BRIEFMARKEN GANZSACHE POSTKARTE P41 GEBRAUCHT DEUTSCHE DEMOKRATISCHE REPUBLIK 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 10 sec. 5.95
Guinea Satz Vögel 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 57 sec. 1.01
Liechtenstein 1963-1998 Postfrisch mit KB,GS,Mi.ci.1600.-€auf Falzlosblätter 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 21 sec. 99.0
Weihnachten. Wandgemälde „Weihnacht“ (1466). Block. Zypern 1972 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 49 sec. 2.5
1944 3.Reich FDC Brief Königsberg + Landesschiessen Mi 896, 897, 898 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 58 sec. 30.0
Weihnachten. Gotisches Glasfenster mit Geburt Christi (14Jh.) 1W.Österreich 1973 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 54 sec. 1.5
1949 Saarland aus 272-288 gestempelt einzelne Marken wählbar 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 9 sec. 3.95
555 verschiedene Briefmarken aus Europa different Europe Stamps 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 11 sec. 5.99
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 33 gest. geprüft int.Nr.1 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 36 sec. 25.0
Satz Bund 1957 Mi.Nr. 270-273 postfrisch, Wohlfahrt 24 October 2020 22:38 1 min. 16 sec. 2.5
Briefmarkenblock - Palau 1991 the Pacific Theater of War 1941-1945 24 October 2020 22:42 5 min. 12 sec. 6.0
Frankreich - Briefstücke  mit Stempel Nr: 1066 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Feldpostkarte 1. Weltkrieg gelaufen nach OSTERBURG, frankiert Brazil Briefmarke 24 October 2020 22:38 36 sec. 4.99
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 39 gestempelt interne Nr. 1 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 6.6
DDR Briefmarken 1978 Afrikanische Kunst Mi.Nr.2330-35 gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 46 sec. 2.9
1949 Saarland aus 272-288 gestempelt einzelne Marken wählbar 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 9 sec. 1.0
BRD MiNr. 3049 ** Burgen und Schlösser: Schloss Stolzenfels, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 36 sec. 1.25
1949 Saarland aus 272-288 gestempelt einzelne Marken wählbar 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 9 sec. 1.45
Alliierte Besetzung, Kontrollrat, Mi.Nr. 946 c, OR W, postfrisch, FB Arge JB 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 20 sec. 120.0
DDR, 1983-1984; Luftpost-FDC; 2831- 2832; 2868 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 51 sec. 2.25
3001 Nationale Volksarmee 1986 O 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 32 a gest. gepr. Heinrich BPP int.Nr.1 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 51 sec. 15.0
Weihnachten. 3W. Zypern 1972 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 59 sec. 2.4
Bundesrepublik 376/79 **, Jugend 1962 Schmetterlinge, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 5 sec. 2.0
Österreich Briefmarken 1981 Kuenringer-Ausstellg. Mi.Nr.1670 ** postfrisch Rand 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 10 sec. 1.7
Deutsches Reich 27a 9 Kr. hellbraun, gestempelt gepr. Jäschke BPP 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 0 sec. 70.0
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 37 a gestempelt geprtüft Irtenkauf BPP 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 33 sec. 49.5
2994 Denkmale Wissenschaft 35 Pf Wasserturm O 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Österreich Briefmarken 1981 St.Veit an der Glan Mi.Nr.1675 ** postfrisch Rand 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 17 sec. 1.7
Weihnachten. Weihnachtsstern. FDC(1). BRD 1973 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 45 sec. 2.5
Bund 2001 senkr. Paar aus Gesundheitsblock Mi.-Nr. 2201-03 Lp-Bf. mit So.-O KIEL 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 58 sec. 2.0
Bund 1684/86 ** Bilder aus Deutschland (I), postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 17 sec. 2.0
Briefmarken Altdeutschland Württemberg 36 + 38 gestempelt int.Nr.1 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 34 sec. 1.6
581073 / Beleg BUND MEF 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 37 sec. 1.99
Bund / BRD - 1981 Automatenmarken Satz / ATM 1981 - komplett postfrisch ** 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 24 sec. 2.99
Bund 1666/70 ** Jugend 1993 Jugend: Gefährdete Käfer, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 0 sec. 3.0
Barbados 1858 sitzende Britannia Mi.-Nr. 5 sauber gebraucht 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 53 sec. 47.25
TAAF FSAT 1992 Maur Air 122 291 C121 Entdeckung Discovery Amerika Kolumbus MNH 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 47 sec. 5.99
1981 Bund/Berlin Weihnachtsmarken FDC Sonderstempel Bonn 12.11.1981 Nr. 305 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 52 sec. 1.0
BUND Block Nr.15 ** Weihnachten 1977, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Bund 2001 EF Mi.-Nr. 2141 mit So.-O Flensburg Tag des Bieres gelaufen nach Chile 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 4 sec. 2.1
Bundesrepublik 369/72 ** Wohlfahrt 1961 Märchen der Brüder Grimm(III) postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 27 sec. 2.0
TAAF FSAT 1989 Maury Air 106A 252-53 C105a Schiffe Segelschiffe Sailing Ship MNH 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 32 sec. 4.49
TAAF FSAT 1988 Maury 142A 242-43 141a Ross Campaign Vulcans Vulkane Karte MNH 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 35 sec. 3.49
BUND/BRD W 61II Cu - W 70II Du, 10 W B+S, Ldr, gelblicher G (G20), ** 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 45 sec. 6.95
DDR Nr.609/15 ** Flugpostmarken 1957, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 50 sec. 5.5
Neujahr 1973. Moskauer Kreml, Schneekristall. 1W. UdSSR 1972 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 53 sec. 1.5

Deutschland

Bund 1687 SStpl. 41 Pfg Sehenswürdigkeiten, Sonderstempel 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 39 sec. 2.0
2997 II Historische Postuniformen 10 Pf, Odr., ** 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 34 sec. 1.0
2997 II Historische Postuniformen 10 Pf, Odr., O 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 33 sec. 1.0
2998 I Historische Postuniformen 20 Pf, RaTdr., ** 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 32 sec. 1.0
2997 I Historische Postuniformen 10 Pf, RaTdr., ** 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 31 sec. 1.0
2997 I Historische Postuniformen 10 Pf, RaTdr., O 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 31 sec. 1.0
2984 Zirkuskunst 20 Pf 1985 Luftakrobatik O 24 October 2020 22:38 32 sec. 1.0
=== DR Deutsche Nothilfe ZDR Mi. S 100/101 gest., Kat. 40€ === 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 13 sec. 13.9
2993 Denkmale Wissenschaft 10 Pf Kolbenpumpe O 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 31 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Deutschland Markenheft Sport Sydney 2000 mit 2095 gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 30 sec. 5.5
BUND Block Nr.12 ** Olympiade 1976, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 30 sec. 1.0
Berlin Mi.-Nr. 9IX gestempelt geprüft BPP (A3-139) 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 2 sec. 9.5
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich S 235 -238 gestempelt Volkstrachten 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 0 sec. 10.8
Bundesrepublik 401/4 ** Jugend 1963 Einheimische Vögel, postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 26 sec. 2.0
DDR 1990 Mi. Nr. 3316-3317 Postfrisch ** MNH 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich S 231 - 234 gestempelt Volkstrachten 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 55 sec. 9.0
=== DR Germania Mi. 141 Unterrand LEERFELD Vierer ** === 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 2 sec. 49.5
Deutsches Reich 1934 Reichsparteitag Nürnberg Mi.-Nr. 546-47 Satz 2 Werte ** 24 October 2020 22:44 7 min. 7 sec. 31.5
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich SK 27 gestempelt Olympische Spiele 1936 24 October 2020 22:42 5 min. 21 sec. 10.5
Bundesrepublik 385/88 O Wohlfahrt 1962 Märchen der Brüder Grimm (IV) gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 14 sec. 2.0
Berlin Mi.-Nr. 9IX gestempelt geprüft BPP (A3-138) 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 6 sec. 9.5
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich W 103 - 106 gestempelt Olympische Spiele 1936 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 59 sec. 15.0
Dt.Reich WZ 7 Nothilfe 1931 sehr seltener Zusammendruck postfrisch 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 58 sec. 165.0
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich SK 28 gestempelt Olympische Spiele 1936 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 9 sec. 10.5
Briefmarken Deutsches Reich W 107 - 110 gestempelt Olympische Spiele 1936 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 56 sec. 25.2
BiZone Paketkarte: Schwabmünchen nach Ottobrunn bei München 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 36 sec. 19.26

Österreich

Siebenbürgen Hermannstadt Detailansichten Karte gelaufen 1899 nach Laibach 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 49 sec. 18.5
Gruß aus den Siebenbürgischen Karpathen gelafuen 1900 nach Laibach 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 4 sec. 7.9
Austria-Czechoslovakia 1878 Prag zu Königsberg Bohème 2kr Postal Karte 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 61.99

Schweiz

Briefmarken Schweiz 964 - 967 gestempelt Jahresereignisse 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 975 - 978 gestempelt Jahresereignisse 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 988 - 990 gestempelt Jahresereignisse 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 4 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 1027 - 1028 gestempelt Weltpostkongress Lausanne 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 9 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 1003 - 1012 gestempelt Freimarken Landschaften 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 1024 - 1026 gestempelt 100 Jahre Weltpostverein UPU 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 15 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 1000 - 1002 gestempelt Jahresereignisse 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 43 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 994 - 995 gestempelt Europa Stilisiertes Posthorn 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken Schweiz 969 - 970 gestempelt Europa Sterne 24 October 2020 22:38 30 sec. 1.0

Afrika

Südafrika 382-383 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1969 Ärztekongress 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 57 sec. 4.4
Südafrika 375-377 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1968 Herzog Denkmal 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 11 sec. 2.8
Südafrika 859-863 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1993 Häfen 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 15 sec. 5.1
Südafrika 380-381 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1969 Nationalsportfest 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 8 sec. 2.6
Südafrika 384-385 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1969 Briefmarkenausstellung 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 29 sec. 4.1
Südafrika 446 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1974 Weltpostverein 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 53 sec. 1.6
Südafrika 356-358 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1966 H. F. Verwoerd 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 29 sec. 2.4
Sierra Leone Mi.-Nr. 3 CX sauber ungebraucht * 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 40 sec. 33.6
Südafrika - Transkei 22-23 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1977 Erstflug 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 12 sec. 5.1
Südafrika 581-582,583-584 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1981 Schlacht bei Amajuba, Th 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 22 sec. 1.7
Südafrika 993A-997A Fünferstreifen (kompl.Ausg.) FDC 1996 Freimarken: Wildtiere 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 25 sec. 5.4
Äthiopien 1960s Drei Luftpost Abdeckung aus Asmara & Addis Abeba Frankierte 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 44.28
Algeria Marokko 604ms Fdcs Red Crescent 75te Jahrestag & Zwei Flora & Fauna Fdcs 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 53.13
Äthiopien 1976 Registrierte Addis Ababh zu Arba Minch Selten Franking & 1959 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 35.42

Asien

rar: Pitney Bowes-SFS MANILA Philippinen / Pilipinas 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 8 sec. 2.99
Ceylon US 1950 Gemischte Frankierung Abdeckung To New York 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

TAAF FSAT 1987 Maury Air 100 231 C99 Polarexpedition 40Ann Polar Expeditions MNH 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 30 sec. 4.99
TAAF FSAT 1987 Maury Air 99 230 C98 INMARSAT Satellite Ship World Map Space MNH 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 20 sec. 4.49
TAAF FSAT 1989 Maury Air 104 251 C102 Forschungsstation Permanent Settlements NH 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 18 sec. 2.99
TAAF FSAT 1988 Maury 136 234 134 Rev. Father Pater Lejay Explorer Entdecker MNH 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 18 sec. 1.99
TAAF FSAT 1990 Maury Air 113A 268-9 C112a Schiffe Sailing Ships Segelschiffe MNH 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 34 sec. 3.99
TAAF FSAT 1990 Maury 154 261 153 200 Bday Jean René Naturalist Navigator MNH 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 31 sec. 1.99
TAAF FSAT 1987 Maury Air 98 229 C97 ODP Ocean Oil Öl Drilling Program Bohrung NH 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 3 sec. 3.49
TAAF FSAT 1987 Maury Air 97 228 C96 Segelschiff Sailing Ship Schiff Charcot MNH 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 45 sec. 2.99

Europa

100 verschiedene Briefmarken aus Bulgarien bulgaria 24 October 2020 22:38 1 min. 23 sec. 1.99
Russland 1904: Alte PK AK v. RIGA nach KEMPTEN (Allgäu) "19.5.04" 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 28 sec. 3.99
Vatikanstadt 53 gestempelt 1936 Katholische Presse 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 57 sec. 8.9
1940 Anton Tschechow Mi 732 - 735 ungebraucht * kompletter Satz 24 October 2020 22:44 6 min. 55 sec. 4.2
Jahr Weltkrieg des Flüchtling Yt1253 Frankreich FDC Umschlag Brief Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 24 sec. 2.99
Fiji 1937 Krönung Set Registrierte " Suva " nach London 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Tschechoslowakei 1935 Registrierte Luftpost " Moravska 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Yt 1991 A Region Ile aus Frankreich Frankreich Fcp 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 25 sec. 2.99
Frankreich 1860 40¢ Napoleion Imperf Tied auf Gefalten Brief Nantez Rocheford 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 34 sec. 35.42
Russland / Urss Russia / USSR 1979 SC.4759 MNH Rgw Aid Sozialistischen Countries 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Europa 1958 Yt1174 Frankreich FDC Umschlag Brief Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 26 sec. 2.99
Yt 2003 A Niort 78 Frankreich Fcp 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 8 sec. 2.99
Bahamas 1944 Nassau zu Pa. USA Zensiert 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
France-Madagascar1947 " Tannarive 25.11.47 Binden Französisch 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 24 sec. 53.13
Fiji 1941 Suva First Flight Traspacific Luft Post FDC Zu 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Frankreich 1940 Gefangener Of War Abdeckung " Camp Militaire " 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 53.13
Yt 1996 A die Schlucht des Verdon Frankreich Fcp 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 26 sec. 2.99
Frankreich 1859 Mailed bei Nantes 11 Juni 1859 Vorderseite Nantes-Paris 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Jamaika 1919 1/2d Grün SG80a Major Re-Entry Gut Gebraucht 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 57 sec. 74.83
Frankreich 1842 Marseille Gefalten Brief Via Di Nizza Bis 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 23 sec. 70.84
Russland-Udssr/Russland-Udssr 1974 MNH SC.4011 Republic 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Pierre Masse Yt1249 Frankreich FDC Umschlag Brief Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 25 sec. 2.99
Cook Inseln US 1973 Registrierte FDC To California Rerouted To New Mexico 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 33 sec. 35.42
Frankreich 1938 Sg B71 & B72 Tied To Cvr Mai 29 Semi Postal Briefmarke Sehr Nett 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Europa 1958 Yt1173BIS Frankreich FDC Umschlag Brief Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 27 sec. 2.99
Yt A2760 Barcelona Frankreich Olympische Spiele Albertville FDC Umschlag 1° Tag 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 8 sec. 2.99
Frankreich US 1939 Drei First Flight Abdeckung Marseilie To Chicago Ill Diff 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 25 sec. 53.13
Pierre Masse Yt1249 bis Frankreich FDC Umschlag Brief Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 26 sec. 2.99
Frankreich 1864 Paris To Madrid mit 40c Napoleon Tied Von 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 44.28
Fsat / Taaf - 1995, 27f30 Heroine Sich Crozet Schiff Briefmarke - MNH - Sg 344 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 34 sec. 4.66
Gb-Uk 1952 Paqubot P. Karte Versand Due 7 Cent T 20c auf Ss Veendam Southampton 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 35.42
France-W. Africa 1940 4 Stück von De Gaulle IN 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 23 sec. 61.99
15826) Cocos Islands 1992 MNH Neu Birds Wwf 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 50 sec. 3.0
Yt 1770 A Ducretet Tsf Frankreich Fcp 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 9 sec. 2.99
Russland Udssr/Russland Udssr 1970 MNH SC.3718 MI.3743 YT.3609 Lenin Symposium 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Russland / Urss Russia / USSR 1979 SC.4760 MNH Film Festival Moscow 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 47 sec. 1.0
S34690 San Marine 1975 MNH Napoli Expo 1v Bogen Ungefaltet 24 October 2020 22:43 6 min. 6 sec. 3.0
Russland / Urss Russia / USSR 1979 SC.4771 MNH Soviet Circus 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Russland / Urss Russia / USSR1969 MNH SC.3614/3615 MI.3641/3642 Bpfk / Polen 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Russland / Urss Russia / USSR 1979 SC.4791 MNH Radio Moscow 24 October 2020 22:45 7 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Frankreich 1910-15.2ms Fünf Gewerblicher mit One P. C. Versand Due Markierung 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 31 sec. 44.28
Frankreich Senegal f. m.Französisch Militär Free Frankierte Abdeckung " Dakkar' 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Fiji 1951 Suva zu Stockbridge Erster Tag Ausgabe 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 30 sec. 35.42
Ceylon 1940 US Zensiert War Time Cvr Frankierte K George VI Ausgabe 50¢ & 1 R On 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Frankreich US 1937 Paquebot Verschickt auf Ss Oregon Seattle To Tacoma Wash 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 61.99
Papst Jean Paul II / Tourenjacke Angola 1992 FDC Premier Tag 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 43 sec. 8.4
France-Afrique Occidentale-Senegal 591ms Luft 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 44.28
Frankreich Etablishments De L'Oceanie 1928 Seapost Maritime Postfiliale " Tahiti 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 23 sec. 70.84
Serbien 1911 Belgrad Vom 28 11 1911 Binden 5p auf Serbisch Esparantista 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 21 sec. 70.84
Frankreich Neu Caledonia 1940 To Honolulu Hawaii Erster Süden Transpacific Flug 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 61.99
French-Polynesia-Tahiti-France 1973 3 Offizielle Cvr Papeete R.p. zu Radio City 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 53.13
Gb-Uk 588ms King George V Issues To Schilling Licht mit Scharnier Oder 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 44.28
Tuerkei 1910 Court Gebühren 5-er Satz 10 Fallschirmjäger To 50 Piasters Drei Are 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 21 sec. 79.71

Karibik

Bahamas 1916 Königintreppe Mi.-Nr. 48 sauber ungebraucht * 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 15 sec. 19.95
Bahamas 1917 Königintreppe Mi.-Nr. 49 sauber gebraucht 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 37 sec. 39.9
Barbados 1872 sitzende Britannia Mi.-Nr. 19C sauber gestempelt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 54 sec. 44.63
Barbados 1855 sitzende Britannia Mi.-Nr. 3x sauber ungebraucht 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 35 sec. 70.88
Barbados 1882 Queen Victoria Mi.-Nr. 38 sauber ungebraucht * 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 22 sec. 56.7

Mittlerer Osten

Ägypten 1923 Cataract Hotel Abgebrochen auf 10 Mil King Fuad Briefmarke Tied To 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 61.99
Egypt-Palestine-Uk-Gb 1941 auf Aktiver Dienst Doppelt Zensiert Cvr Haifa Flieder 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 53.13
Bolivien 591ms 3 Kriegszeit Zensiert Abdeckungen All To US One 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 31 sec. 61.99
Ägypten 1931 Registrierte " Abnub " Abdeckung mit King Fuad 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 44.28
Ägypten 1934 Offizielle Ministry Of Finanz PC W Hisabat Zwei Seehunde in Blau 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Ägypten Indischem 1924 Registrierte Mizapur zu Sidi Bishir Frankierte K Georg V 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 32 sec. 53.13
Ägypten US 1922 San Stefano Storniert Cvr aus American Mission in Zagazig Via 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 44.28
Ägypten 1954 Registrierte Zensiert Luft Post Cairo To 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 1973 Registrierte Offizielle Markenlose Abdeckung Zu 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 594ms Drei Fdc's Mit 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 1962 10 Mils Umsatz Hotel Continental Wirsing 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 1917 Alexandria D zu Österreich Frankierte 20 Mils King 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Ägypten US 1912 Port Said Binden 1 Piaster Pyramide Ausgabe To New York Neat 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 53.13
Ägypten Palästina 1921 Love Ltr Cairo To Jerusalem W / Briefmarke Fehlende & T 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 25 sec. 53.13
Ägypten UK 1939 Armee Briefmarke 10mil Zensiert Tied Field Postfiliale 60j Zu 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 1953 Luftpost 8 Mils W / Palästina Ovpt bei Oben + Normal Sg 55 Never 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 53.13
Ägypten 591ms-15.2ms Drei Doppelt Zensiert Abdeckung Zwei Zu 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 25 sec. 61.99
Ägypten 1954 Registration Alexandria To New York Frankierte 126 Mils W/ 5 Of 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 61.99
Ägypten 1935 Sinbillawin T Vom W/K Fuad 5 Mils Frank R/C 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 23 sec. 61.99
Ägypten To UK 1942 Cairo To Ayorshire Postae Due 1 1/2d Angewendet in Ayorshire 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 30 sec. 53.13
Ägypten 1942 US Asyot To New Concord Ohio T13c Versand Due Britische Zensor & 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 35.42
Ägypten 1884 Zwei Fünf Piasters Kreide Surfaced Papier in Blassem Grau und Dark 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 70.84
Egypt-Uk-Italy 1945 Pow Prisoner Of War Brief " Helwan Zoll 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 53.13

Nordamerika

USA 1682F (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1984 Amerikanische Persönlichkeiten 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 22 sec. 2.2
USA 1452 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1980 Amerikanische Persönlichkeiten 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 26 sec. 1.9
USA 1633 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1983 Verdienstmedaille 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 15 sec. 1.4
USA Block22 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1989 Historische Postbeförderung 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 5 sec. 11.4
USA 1627 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1983 Freiwillige Hilfe 24 October 2020 22:40 3 min. 19 sec. 1.6
USA 1585-1588 Viererblock (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1982 Weltausstellung- Knoxvil 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 33 sec. 4.4
USA 1621 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1983 Arbeitsdienst 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 43 sec. 1.3
USA 1730F (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1985 Amerikanische Persönlichkeiten 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 36 sec. 2.0
USA 1728F ya z (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1985 Amerikanische Persönlichkeiten 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 50 sec. 2.1
USA D123-D126 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1995 Dienstmarke 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 39 sec. 10.4
USA 1597I yb,1612 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1982 Fahrzeuge, Stravinsky 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 1 sec. 1.6
USA D110 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1988 Staatswappen 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 36 sec. 2.2
US Scott #2390-93 Karussell Pferde Komplett Blatt von 50 Stempel MNH wie Gezeigt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 36 sec. 12.73
US Scott #2611-15 Winter Olympiade Komplett Blatt von 35 Stempel MNH wie Gezeigt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 37 sec. 10.33
US 567ms Nashville Tenn Neat Kostüm Duplex Stempel auf Brief Repariert Ecke See 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 31 sec. 44.28
Vereinigte Staaten Scott # 2052 Pakt von Paris Volle Blatt 40 Briefmarken MNH 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 37 sec. 11.73
US Scott #2496-500 Olympians Komplett Blatt von 35 Stempel MNH wie Abgebildet 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 40 sec. 11.8
US Scott # 2616 Welt Kolumbianisch Show Komplett Blatt von 50 Briefmarken MNH 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 33 sec. 14.75
US Scott #2637-41 Olympics 1992 Komplettes Blatt 35 Briefmarken MNH wie Gezeigt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 36 sec. 10.33
US Scott #2553-57 Sommer Olympiade Komplett Blatt von 40 Stempel MNH wie Gezeigt 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 37 sec. 11.8
US Scott #2506-7 Mikronesien Marshall Il Komplett Blatt von 50 Stempel MNH Wie 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 37 sec. 12.73
Mexico 1928 8¢ Postal Abdeckung Erweitert To Chicago 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 26 sec. 53.13
US Briefmarke - 1976 Spirit of '76 - 50 Briefmarke Blatt - Scott #1629-31 24 October 2020 22:40 2 min. 59 sec. 8.46
US Scott #2006-9 Knoxville WORLD'S Börse Komplett Blatt von 50 Stempel MNH Wie 24 October 2020 22:46 8 min. 42 sec. 10.16

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Colombia 1928: post card Barranquilla to St. Gallen 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 11 sec. 10.7
Dominikanische Republikaner 1929 Frühe Luft Post Flight 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 35.42
Chile 1962 Zwei Antarktis Expedition Sitzbezüge 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Falkland Inseln 1987 Zwei Luftpost Abdeckungen Fdc's 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 35.42
Brazil1913 Reg Palmeira To Ny Via Livramento Montevideo 24 October 2020 22:46 9 min. 24 sec. 70.84

Weltweit

UNO - Wien 379 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 2002 UNAIDS 24 October 2020 22:41 4 min. 18 sec. 3.1

Motive

Weihnachten. Weihnachtsstern. FDC. W.Berlin 1973 24 October 2020 22:45 8 min. 4 sec. 2.5
Weihnachten. „Christi Geburt“, Wandgemälde. FDC. Griechenland 1972 24 October 2020 22:38 1 min. 15 sec. 3.95
Weihnachten. Madonna von B. da Foligno. FDC. Liechtenstein 1973 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 43 sec. 2.5
Britische Commonwealth 600ms Transport Luftpost, Trai 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Schach Chess Echecs Piece 2017 Latvia MNH stamp sheetlet No Corruption Mi 1026 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 41 sec. 15.0

Diverse Philatelie

581046 / Beleg Barbuda Mail 24 October 2020 22:39 1 min. 33 sec. 1.59
581062 / Schiffspost Beleg Mölders MEF 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 33 sec. 1.5
Bund 2001 Lp-Brief mit Sonder-O FLENSBURG Tag des Bieres gel. nach Neuseeland 24 October 2020 22:41 3 min. 46 sec. 3.05
581067 / Flugpost Beleg Ballonpost Berlin USA 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 33 sec. 1.99
Bund 2001 EF Mi.-Nr. 2181 mit So.-O Flensburg Tag des Bieres gelaufen nach Chile 24 October 2020 22:43 5 min. 42 sec. 4.2
Auslandsbrief mit EF Rudolf Diesel Mi.-Nr. 1942 mit So.-Stempel KIEL gel. -> NZL 24 October 2020 22:38 45 sec. 5.25
Bund 2001 EF Mi.-Nr. 2170 mit So.-O Flensburg Tag des Bieres gelaufen nach NZL 24 October 2020 22:42 4 min. 35 sec. 4.73
290372 / Schiffspost Schnellboot S 63 Geier 24 October 2020 22:39 2 min. 20 sec. 1.49

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

Kanada 1946 Kolonial Airlines Abdeckung Erster Offizielle Flight 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 28 sec. 35.42
Kanada 1932 8 Drei Paquebot Versand auf Hoher See Abdeckung Ss Gatala Santa Ro 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 29 sec. 35.42
Kanada US 1918 War Tax Briefmarken Gebraucht wie Versand Quebec zu Waukegan 24 October 2020 22:47 9 min. 27 sec. 70.84

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.