Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Thu, 22 Jun 2017 18:18:28 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Seerose 45 Cent – aus 200er-Rolle mit EAN-Codes – postfrisch – Mi.Nr. 3303 22 June 2017 18:18 16 sec. 10.0
Olympia Olympic Die Olympische Flamme dargestellt auf 3 Blöcken + 11 Marken xx 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 29 sec. 5.5
Briefmarken 20*1,45€ neu selbstklebend gültige Frankaturware 1250 Schwetzingen 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 26 sec. 27.98
(25.17.2) FDC Bedeutende deutsche Frauen - Frauenrechtlerinnen (Mi 791-794) 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Eisenach-Frankfurt (Main) Bahnpost Zug 1 25 8 95 auf 5 Pfg. K&A-Ganzsache 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 6 sec. 3.99
BERLIN DS HEUSS 3 Nr 183 gestempelt URA X5E7ACE 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 50 sec. 4.6
Bund 2008 bis 2011 komplett Messebelege Messebriefe 40 Stück mit Cachet - TOP ! 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 15 sec. 30.0
Finnland 161 geprüft gestempelt 1930 Graf Zeppelin Flug (8669810 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 17 sec. 170.0
Briefmarken Bogen Alte und moderne Lokomotiven 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 19 sec. 2.0
Bund 1994 bis 1995 Messebelege Messebriefe 9 Stück ohne Cachet RARR - TOP !!!! 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 50 sec. 59.99
DDR, Wasserzeichenrarität. MiNr. 334 va XII, postfrisch ** Attest 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 51 sec. 279.99
ÖSTERREICH FLUGPOST Nr 915 BRIEF EF X28B41E 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 17 sec. 7.61
3 Stück Alben LEER siehe 4 Bilder > 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 0 sec. 45.0
Kroatien Z93D postfrisch 1997 Rotes Kreuz (8688135 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 38 sec. 25.0
Bund 2003 bis 2007 komplett Messebelege Messebriefe 58 Stück mit Cachet - TOP ! 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 10 sec. 25.0
Berlin (West) 674C-674D gestempelt 1982 Burgen und Schlösser (8578538 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 28 sec. 15.02
Briefmarken München 72 Olympische Spiele 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 49 sec. 2.0
Martin Luther Bibel – 260 Ct. – Rollenmarke m. Nummer – Mi.Nr. 3277 – GESTEMPELT 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 39 sec. 5.79
Bund/BRD, Lindner T-Falzlos Vordruck 1992 > Neuwertig 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Belgien 81I-88I gestempelt 1910 Tuberkulose (8669787 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 26 sec. 20.0
Deutsches Reich 1934 Mi.Nr.547 Stempel Frankfurt Los F 1394 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 30 sec. 1.99
DDR 10 BEDARFSBRIEFE MAXIFOTO 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 32 sec. 1.0
BRD 1913 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1997 Kulturerbe EUR 1,20 22 June 2017 18:19 53 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg auf Briefstueck Stempel Hannover Lot Re 4448 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 33 sec. 1.79
LINDNER Omnia Einsteckblatt 014 weiß 6 Streifen - 10er-Packung 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 15 sec. 17.63
Saarland 316 geprüft gestempelt 1952 (8669748 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 42 sec. 25.0
Scan Lot Österreich Trachten ( Papier, Farben, Pl.fehler & Zähnung ? ) - a018 - 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Berlin (West) 834C-834D gestempelt 1989 Sehenswürdigkeit (8641154 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 7 sec. 14.05
2006.- Mi.Nr.2540. ** Eichhörnchen . - Eckrand - Ecke 4. 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 25 sec. 1.2
Reichspost – Postkarte – ungestempelt 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 1941 Mi.Nr.766 Stempel Ober Tillia Los F 1420 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 44 sec. 4.99
DAVO Vordruckalbum - Bundesrepublik Deutschland und Berlin 1948/49-1974 ohnefalz 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 49 sec. 35.71
Messebeleg Amphilex 2002 mit Cachet Stempel - etwas Besonderes 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 51 sec. 6.5
Finnland 164-166 gestempelt 1931 Rotes Kreuz (8882603 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 29 sec. 25.0
Deutsches Reich Hindenburg auf Briefstueck Stempel Lübeck Lot Re 4458 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 3 sec. 2.99
Reco-Brief 1965 aus Wien 60 nach Baltimloore, USA mit Bauten und Sondermarken 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 21 sec. 1.99
BRD DS SEHENSW Nr 1934-1938 zentrisch gestempelt X6AD78A 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 52 sec. 4.88
695a Unfall schwarze Nr. 10 Pf 1000er, Rollenende 11+4 helltürkis ** 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 41 sec. 6.0
Messebeleg Brüssel 2001 Druckfehler Umschlag und mit extra doppel Hand - Cachet 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 59 sec. 69.9
LINDNER 824 Klarsichthülle 4 Streifen für Markenheftchen - 10er-Packung 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 36 sec. 18.8
Norwegen 1785-1787 postfrisch 2012 Luftfahrt (8688174 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 23 sec. 17.0
Reichspost – Postkarte – 5 Pf. 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Berlin (West) 794C,794D,795C,795D 796C,796D gestempelt 1989 (8641155 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 5 sec. 50.02
BAYERN -Ausland FALTBRIEF 1873 - 3Kr.rot gez. - LANDAU n. GODRAMSTEIN !! 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 0 sec. 1.0
2000.- Nr.2087 + 2089 ** Eckrand - Ecke 1. 22 June 2017 18:18 17 sec. 1.0
155 Carl Schurz in Amerika 1952 EF Remels/Ostfriesland 29.11.52 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 36 sec. 3.0
DR Inflation Nr.246-257 gestempelt Nr.246 infla gepr. 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Monografie Ceskoslovenských Znàmek 16. Dil II. Stempel Poststempel Tschechoslow 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 18 sec. 25.0
v670 Ungarn/ Tiere MiNr 1730 + 2080+85 + 2256+58+59 A o aus Satz 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 4 sec. 1.0
2000.- Nr.2126 + 2127 ** Eckrand - Ecke 1. 22 June 2017 18:18 17 sec. 1.0
250 Marken Alle Welt mit Block DPRK " Fußball-Weltmeisterschaft 1982 Spanien " 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Drucksachen-Postkarte 1914 aus München nach Kalksburg 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 13 sec. 1.99
Deutsches Reich 492 geprüft postfrisch 1933 Hindenburg (8669698 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 36 sec. 80.0
2000.- Nr.2101 + 2102 ** Eckrand - Ecke 1. 22 June 2017 18:18 18 sec. 1.0
Monografie Ceskoslovenských Znàmek 2. Dil Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei Philateli 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 22 sec. 25.0
262 Heuss 60 PF EF Orts-R-Brief Düren 19.8.60 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 42 sec. 2.5
1591 Hamburg, EF Brief SSt Hamburg 100. Jahrfeier Hamburger Rathaus 23.5.1997 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 38 sec. 3.0
Berlin (West) 834C-834D gestempelt 1989 Sehenswürdigkeit (8641156 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 52 sec. 14.03
Bund Jahrbuch 1987 postfrisch mit allen Marken/Schuber 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 13 sec. 5.99
Deutsches Reich 1944 Mi.Nr.892 Voll Stempel Köln Lot Re 5100 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 10 sec. 1.99
Brief 1903 aus München nach Kalkaburg Einladung zur Generalversammlung Deutsche 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 57 sec. 1.99
Norwegen 1265MH y Papier phosphoriszierend postfrisch 1997 Weihnachten (8688188 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 34 sec. 90.0
Bund MiNR 2371 gestempelt mit Ersttagsstempel unterer Eckrand aus ABO 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 45 sec. 1.1
Monografie Ceskoslovenských Znàmek 17. Dil I. Stempel Poststempel Tschechoslowak 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 23 sec. 25.0
Dekorativer Geschäftsbrief 1905 aus Düsseldorf mit Briefkopf 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 29 sec. 1.99
Internationaler Antwortschein Stade !974 Bundesrepublik 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 58 sec. 1.99
2000.- Nr.2104 + 2110 + 2129 + 2153 ** Eckrand - Ecke 2. Landesparlamente. 22 June 2017 18:18 17 sec. 1.89
KABE Briefmarken Album voll mit DDR Briefmarken aus Erbe-Nachlass 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 27 sec. 29.0
Briefmarke deutsches Reich postfrisch "5 Mark" 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 34 sec. 5.0
Österreich 509 postfrisch 1929 Landschaften (8688499 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 17 sec. 110.0
Monografie Ceskoslovenských Znàmek 17. Dil II. Stempel Poststempel Tschechoslowa 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 23 sec. 25.0
2006.- Mi.Nr.2539. ** Baummarder . - Eckrand - Ecke 4. 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 25 sec. 1.2

Deutschland

BRD 111-112 gestempelt 1949 1. Bundestag (8882893 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 41 sec. 25.0
D. Kolonien-Deutsch-Ostafrika R-Brief /Nr 866 /Mih.22-29 Satz 1905-19/Ultra RAR 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 44 sec. 70.0
SOWJ.ZONE Nr 98BXu postfrisch X67349A 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 33 sec. 5.56
BRD 111-112 gestempelt 1949 1. Bundestag (8731859 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 44 sec. 25.04
DT KOL DSWA 1f ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS BEFUND BPP 900€(Z7809 22 June 2017 18:18 30 sec. 280.0
SOWJ.ZONE Nr 36zb postfrisch gepr. X65232E 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 53 sec. 20.66
=== DR Dienst Mi. 169b Oberrand Walze **, gepr. BPP, Kat. 25€ === 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 19 sec. 7.9
BRD 116 gestempelt 1949 Weltpostverein (8731858 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 47 sec. 27.08
DT KOL DSWA 1f ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS BEFUND BPP 900€(Z7810 22 June 2017 18:19 59 sec. 280.0
BRD 116 gestempelt 1949 Weltpostverein (8882848 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 50 sec. 27.06
DAP CHINA Nr 45I AI zentrisch gestempelt X4DFA5A 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 16 sec. 28.6
SOWJ.ZONE Nr 117Ya postfrisch X6597CE 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 2 sec. 8.74
Bayern 1853, MR 96 Frontenhausen auf kl. Brief m. 3 Kr. n. Lamdshut. (Sem + 150) 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 36 sec. 39.9
Berlin (West) 834C-834D gestempelt 1989 Sehenswürdigkeit (8641160 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 13 sec. 14.01
BRD 116 gestempelt 1949 Weltpostverein (8609983 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 53 sec. 27.05
Briefmarken DDR Michel-Nr: 3000 - Historische Postuniformen (Viererblock) 22 June 2017 18:19 41 sec. 1.0
top mint hinged stamp Deutsch-Ostafrika DOA 1901 2 Pesa 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Braunschweig - Hasselfelde (1825), L1 a. Postvorschußbrief n. Wolfenbüttel 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 35 sec. 17.0
BUND Block Nr.44 Nationalpark sächs. Schweiz 1998 ESST Berlin, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 2 sec. 1.5
DR diverse gestempelte Marken 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 15 sec. 1.0
BERLIN 1954 Nr 116 BRIEF MIF X3FDE0E 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 25 sec. 6.24
DDR Nr 2572-2666 postfrisch JAHRGANG X56150E 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 10 sec. 12.15
Deutsches Reich Block5 geprüft postfrisch 1936 Olympische Sommerspiele (8669693 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 14 sec. 100.0
Preussen - Seehausen 22/5 (1830), L2 a. Portobrief n. Osterburg, mit Inhalt 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 44 sec. 23.0
SOWJ.ZONE Nr 43Aa gestempelt X652492 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 44 sec. 4.88
BRD 116 gestempelt 1949 Weltpostverein (8731965 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 59 sec. 27.09
Deutsches Reich Block5 geprüft postfrisch 1936 Olympische Sommerspiele (8669692 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 45 sec. 100.01
DDR 1950 Nr 270 gestempelt X5EF52A 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 0 sec. 6.47
BERLIN DS FRAUEN Nr 826 gestempelt X61094A 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 24 sec. 4.2
Kameradschaftsblock der Deutschen Reichspost, Michel 702-713, kompletter Satz 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 9 sec. 9.9
Preussen - Seehausen 24/3 (1855), Dienstbrief n. Güsten, mit Inhalt 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 38 sec. 17.0
Deutsches Reich 820III postfrisch 1942 Postkongress Wien (8688586 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 23 sec. 30.0
BRD 1993 Nr 1696-1700 postfrisch ECKE-ULI X1C566A 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 14 sec. 4.77
2x 10 Pf Posthorn und Notopfer Berlin auf Briefausschnitt 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Bayern 1874, blauer HKS WEIDENTHAL auf Postschein f. Postanweisung 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 36 sec. 24.9
Deutsches Reich 481 postfrisch 1933 Eröffung des neuen Reichstages (8669640 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 11 sec. 170.0
Intern. Leichtathletikspiele der Junioren Mi. 1372- 1374 Postfrisch DDR1968 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Berlin (West) 834C-834D gestempelt 1989 Sehenswürdigkeit (8578576 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 58 sec. 14.0
SBZ P 6 c 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 49 sec. 2.0
Bayern Nr. 115 A gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:19 32 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich MiNr. 639 EF auf Bedarfsbrief nach Kassel!!! 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 11 sec. 1.49
DDR 1982 Nr 2755KB gestempelt KLEINBG X2BD09A 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 43 sec. 5.9
BRD 116 gestempelt 1949 Weltpostverein (8830989 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 57 sec. 27.0
Berlin (West) 834C-834D gestempelt 1989 Sehenswürdigkeit (8641512 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 49 sec. 14.06
DR Mi Nr. 518 EF auf Postkarte mit Sudetenland St. Neustadt 1938, Dt. Reich 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 56 sec. 6.99
BRD 1937A R Fünferstreifen postfrisch 1997 Sehenswürdigkeiten (8669912 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 19 sec. 20.01
MiNr. 241 vom Plattenunterrand aus Ecke 4 mit Druckzeichen "Anlage" postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 22 sec. 9.99
Bayern Nr. 179 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Kinder- und Jugendspartakiade Mi. 1375- 1376 Postfrisch DDR 1968 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 49 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich 1935 Mi.Nr.572 Stempel Hameln K 8649 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 13 sec. 1.89
Bayern Nr. 180 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 33 sec. 1.0

Österreich

Österreich 41I a geprüft gestempelt 1867 Franz Joseph (8669855 22 June 2017 18:19 47 sec. 100.0
Österreich 2380 Kleinbogen gestempelt 2002 / Bahnpostwagen (8162400 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 55 sec. 20.0
Österreich, Mi.Nr. 360-397, postfrisch **,TOP 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 51 sec. 45.99
ÖSTERREICH Nr 1936KB postfrisch KLEINBG X556CEA 22 June 2017 18:19 34 sec. 6.92
Österreich 2X fein (B-Qualität) gestempelt 1850 Wappen (8669863 22 June 2017 18:19 52 sec. 25.0
ÖSTERREICH Nr 894y-980y postfrisch S87077A 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 40 sec. 28.04
ÖSTERREICH 1954 Nr 1006 postfrisch ORA X336A12 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 8 sec. 11.01
Österreich 23 gestempelt 1861 Zeitungsmarke (8669860 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 11 sec. 130.0
1978-2012 Österreich-Jahrgang 1990 komplett, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 36 sec. 9.0
Österreich 1136-42, 199, 1995 postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Österreich 1145-6, 1148-9, 2084, 2223, 2041, 2302, 2263, 2277, 2358 postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:19 58 sec. 1.0
DSV-Karte Nr.2009 zur 10Jahrfeier Kärntner Volksabstimmung 1930 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 51 sec. 5.55
ÖSTERREICH 1947 Nr 853 postfrisch X2F3E42 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 57 sec. 11.01
ÖSTERREICH 1953 Nr 987 gestempelt X46B366 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 55 sec. 9.31
Österreich 1209-14,2027, 2030, 2178, 2211 postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 54 sec. 1.0
ÖSTERREICH 1948 Nr 878-884 postfrisch X4F2D52 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 35 sec. 19.69
ÖSTERREICH 1946 772-775B ZF ** POSTFRISCH TADELLOS BEFUND BPP (Z7801 22 June 2017 18:19 32 sec. 130.0
FDC Eröffnung Festspiel-u.Kongresshaus Bregenz 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Österreich 557-562 Sonderstempel gestempelt 1933 Wohlfahrtsmarken (8669961 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 33 sec. 150.0
Österreich P34x-P44x gestempelt 1908 Portomarken (8669844 22 June 2017 18:19 32 sec. 35.01
Österreich P27C gezähnt L10,5 gestempelt 1900 Portomarken (8669954 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 25 sec. 22.0
FDC Franz Schubert 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Österreich P9 gestempelt 1894 Portomarken (8669839 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 58 sec. 50.0
Österreich P34x-P44x gestempelt 1908 Portomarken (8717198 22 June 2017 18:19 37 sec. 35.0
ÖSTERREICH 1997 Nr 2222IKB zentrisch gestempelt KLEINBG X50FB6A 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 8 sec. 12.71
Postablage Fuschl, Post Salzburg 3/7/15 22 June 2017 18:18 19 sec. 7.77
Österreich 1995, Tag der Briefmarke, Eckrand, 2-fach ** postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 51 sec. 1.0
24. Innsbrucker Messe 22. bis 30.9.1956 Werbestempel auf Brief 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Österr.-Bosnien-Herzeg. 94I Type I gestempelt 1915 Franz Joseph (8669886 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 16 sec. 30.0
Österr.-Bosnien-Herzeg. 41G Mischzähnung gestempelt 1906 Ansichten (8669883 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 7 sec. 15.0
Österr.-Bosnien-Herzeg. 43G Mischzähnung gestempelt 1906 Ansichten (8669889 22 June 2017 18:18 23 sec. 30.0
ÖSTERREICH Nr 1836-1872 o. Bl. 8 - 1969=** gestempelt JA S89478E 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 59 sec. 6.64
Österr.-Lombardei/Venetien 2X fein (B-Qualität) gestempelt 1850 Wappen (8669882 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 2 sec. 35.0
Österr.-Lombardei/Venetien 23 gestempelt 1864 Doppeladler (8669877 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 26 sec. 30.0
Österr.-Lombardei/Venetien 23 gestempelt 1864 Doppeladler (8669876 22 June 2017 18:19 57 sec. 30.02
Österr.-Lombardei/Venetien 23 gestempelt 1864 Doppeladler (8717255 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 14 sec. 30.01
Österr.-Bosnien-Herzeg. 44G Mischzähnung gestempelt 1906 Ansichten (8669888 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 12 sec. 20.0
BOSNIA 1908 8H KARTE, SARAJEVO nach VINKOVCE (Ungarn) 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 24 sec. 8.0
ALT-ÖSTERREICH - 16 Werte mit blauen oder violetten Stempel - 1l 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 36 sec. 1.0
ALT-ÖSTERREICH - 16 Werte mit blauen oder violetten Stempel - 2u 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 57 sec. 1.0
BOSNIA 1911 5H, ANTWORT-KARTE, nach WINE 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 29 sec. 8.0
ALT-ÖSTERREICH - 16 Werte mit blauen oder violetten Stempel - 2i 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Heraldik: 25c Salzburg und 125c Oberösterreich o 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 19 sec. 1.0

Schweiz

Schweiz Mich.-Nr. 95 - 97 Satz sauber gestempelt, preisgünstig, siehe Bild 22 June 2017 18:19 35 sec. 3.6
SCHWEIZ MARKENHEFT Nr MH 0-114 postfrisch S8B67BE 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 41 sec. 11.01
v630 Schweiz /Landschaften MiNr 1655/57 auf FDC 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 7 sec. 1.75
Schweiz - FDC 1983 ( 25911 ) 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 18 sec. 13.9
SCHWEIZ ZIFFERN Nr 47 gestempelt X55C372 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 45 sec. 32.58
Schweiz Nr. 127 postfrisch Michel 100 Euro (31564 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 58 sec. 29.99
Schweiz Nr. 130 - 132 Pro Juventute postfrisch Michel 200 Euro (31562 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 3 sec. 49.99
SCHWEIZ 1917 Nr 136 BRIEF MEF X6B6C0E 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 36 sec. 12.15
SCHWEIZ 1938 Nr 328v gestempelt X4C98AE 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 34 sec. 5.05
SCHWEIZ 1852 10 gestempelt TADELLOS 650€+(Z2238 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 38 sec. 190.0
v627 Schweiz MiNr 1643/48 auf FDC 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 46 sec. 1.25
Privat-Ganzsachen-Brief "Einhorn-Produkte" 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 37 sec. 15.0
SCHWEIZ MARKENHEFT Nr MH 0-100-ESST ZENTR-ESST S8D04D6 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 17 sec. 8.06
v628 Schweiz MiNr 1640/42 auf FDC 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 12 sec. 1.0
alt Postkarte Karte Ganzsache AK PK Lugano Schweiz nach Sonneberg Thüringen 1931 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 25 sec. 11.99
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 154 gestempelt X4ECA42 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 10 sec. 6.47
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 172-174 gestempelt X4C656A 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 42 sec. 18.96
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 218-221 gestempelt X4C96B2 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 2 sec. 6.47
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 475-478 gestempelt X4C9976 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 48 sec. 4.94
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 143-144 gestempelt X4C6456 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 25 sec. 11.01
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 229-232 gestempelt X4ECA4E 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 27 sec. 4.48
SCHWEIZ PRO PATRIA Nr 597-601 postfrisch S902C0E 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 32 sec. 5.73
Lot Schweiz (3) gestempelt,s.Scan 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 55 sec. 1.99
Lot Schweiz (4) gestempelt,s.Scan 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 10 sec. 1.99
SCHWEIZ PRO JUVENTUTE Nr 1112 VB-1115 VB ZENTR- X54B8A6 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 36 sec. 6.07
fdc ersttabsbrief 1967 1969 1972 kongress gemeindeverband 100 jahre brennerbahn 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 25 sec. 5.0
Klein Brief Hülle 25 franco Gestempelt 22.8. 1889 Rorschaoh 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 56 sec. 3.5

Afrika

p821 GAMBIA/ Raumfahrt-Satelliten-Halley`s Komet MiNr 610/15 ** 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 35 sec. 4.5
p820 GAMBIA/ Schiffe-Halley`s Komet MiNr Block 21 ** 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 33 sec. 2.9
Dahomey 1975 ** Mi.630/31 Weltraum Space Apollo–Soyuz Apollo-Sojus [st1467] 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 24 sec. 2.5

Asien

China 1973, Riesenpanda, Nr. 1126 - 1128 + 1131, ungestempelt. 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 47 sec. 26.0
INDONESIEN - Block 10 - Heiligtum BOROBUDUR - postfrisch (330) 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 18 sec. 25.0
8 Bilder: Lot Briefmarken NEPAL 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 46 sec. 8.0
p130 CHINA-TAIWAN/ Vögel MiNr 1301/03 ** 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 31 sec. 1.6
p823 KAMBODSCHA/ Raumfahrt-Satelliten-Halley`s Komet MiNr 783/89 ** 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 20 sec. 1.2
p822 KAMBODSCHA/ Raumfahrt-Satelliten-Halley`s Komet MiNr Block 148 ** 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 26 sec. 1.8
p129 CHINA-TAIWAN/ Vögel MiNr 1173/75 ** 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 48 sec. 1.9
p126 INDIEN/ Vögel MiNr 1183 ** 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 48 sec. 1.65
p127 INDIEN/ Vögel MiNr 1247 ** 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 39 sec. 1.0
p128 CHINA-TAIWAN/ Vögel MiNr 640/45 ** 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 38 sec. 22.9

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Marshallinseln 1 - 4 postfrisch 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 40 sec. 1.25
Marschallinseln 96 - 99 postfrischer Viererblock 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 4 sec. 1.25
PARALLELAUSGABE AUSTRALIEN - DEUTSCHLAND 2013 LEICHHARDT 4035 KLEINBOGEN ** 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 19 sec. 13.5

Europa

LIECHTENSTEIN 1982 Nr 791-792 postfrisch BO X18269E 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 28 sec. 5.05
Russland CCCP gestempelte Briefmarken Los Re 3098 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 44 sec. 1.89
40 Plusbriefe Enveloppe pre-timbree Lettre Prioritaire ** 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 4 sec. 10.0
GREECE GREEK 1924 - 1959 = TEN SETS USED (ΕΔ 49) 22 June 2017 18:19 37 sec. 3.0
Vatikan FDC Ersttagsbrief 1975 Denkmalschutzjahr Mi.Nr.658+61 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 4 sec. 1.5
LIECHTENSTEIN 1997 Nr 1151 postfrisch SA18BDA 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 4 sec. 17.65
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1978-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 1 sec. 7.99
Sowjetunion Mi 1601-1605 ** , Großbauten des Kommunismus , Qualitätsgrad II 22 June 2017 18:19 46 sec. 100.0
RUMÄNIEN Block 160 postfrisch S00482E 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 52 sec. 5.9
Frankreich aus 2002 ** postfrisch MiNr.3599 - Bosquet, Schrifsteller! 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 27 sec. 1.0
Russland 2015 Der Dienst Der Blut-Spender - MNH Blatt 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 2 sec. 7.89
GREECE 1914 AUTONOMOUS NORTH EPIRUS '' INFANTRYMEN'' THREE VALUES (ΕΔ 050) 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 17 sec. 4.0
VATIKAN (2) Lot /Sammlung s.Scan 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 22 sec. 1.99
Alt -Großbritanien Anfangswerte Mi.Nr. 1 geprüft 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 52 sec. 88.0
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1971-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 5 sec. 6.99
Russland 2015 Ausgang des Menschen in den Weltraum 50 Jahre - MNH Blatt 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 41 sec. 7.89
FRZ KOLONIEN 1871 Yv 27 * LUXUS 80€(G4966a 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 34 sec. 17.93
Rumänien 2006 Europa: Integration,Flüchtlinge,Kinder Mi.6065-66,Block 374 I+II 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 37 sec. 2.25
Briefmarken_Satz_Russland_Russija_1977_Postfrisch_**_CCCP_4655-4660_ABO_UDSSR 22 June 2017 18:18 20 sec. 1.0
Alt -Großbritanien Anfangswerte Mi.Nr. 44 Wz. 6 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 20 sec. 3.0
Frankreich 3421Klb Kleinbogen postfrisch 1999 Rugby (8670010 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 26 sec. 17.01
198) Italien/Republik 1951 - Mi.- Nr. 832 ** (m/nh) - Textilausstellung 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 49 sec. 1.99
Russland 2015 Abteilung der Dserschinski GRU - MNH Blatt 22 June 2017 18:18 27 sec. 6.49
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1974-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 47 sec. 7.99
(189) Isle of Man 1974 - Historische Ereignisse (Mi44-47**) 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 29 sec. 1.0
Frankreich 3421Klb Kleinbogen postfrisch 1999 Rugby (8670009 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 36 sec. 17.0
Rumänien 2006 Europa: Integration,Flüchtlinge,Kinder Mi.6065-66,Block 374 I+II 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 37 sec. 16.95
ITALIEN kpl. AUSL."PD"KLASSIK-FALTBRIEFHÜLLE 1867 - 40c Mi.Nr.20 - MILANO n.LYON 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 27 sec. 7.5
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1973-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 54 sec. 7.99
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1975-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 36 sec. 5.99
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1976-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 27 sec. 5.99
ITALIEN kpl. AUSL.KLASSIK - BRIEFHÜLLE 1889 - 25c Mi.Nr.40 - CALABRIA n.LONDON 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1981-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 12 sec. 5.99
Frankreich - kleine Sammlung o ( 33159 ) 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 11 sec. 4.9
Beatles Briefmarken Bogen ! Frisch ! Unbenutzt ! 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 57 sec. 24.99
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1980-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 23 sec. 5.99
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1982-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 53 sec. 5.99
Polen-Kompletter Jahrgang-1983-oh:BLNr:92-gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 33 sec. 4.99
Lot Briefmarken aus Niederländischen Kolonien 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 27 sec. 1.0
SPANIEN 4 RECO BRIEFE sehe Maxifoto 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 52 sec. 1.0
FRANKREICH 1938 METZ ** POSTFRISCHE LUFTPOSTVIGNETTEN im VB(F1962 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 51 sec. 47.5
Irland Mi.-Nr. 51 ungebr. 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 14 sec. 9.0
Alt -Großbritanien Anfangswerte Mi.Nr. 4 yb 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 33 sec. 85.0
Sowjetunion schönes großes Lot nur Gemäldemotive gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 16 sec. 1.0
Irland Mi.-Nr. 40-51 kpl. gest. 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 1 sec. 9.0
Ungarn, Magyar Posta, Sammlung, gestempelt, viele Motive, Sport, Gemälde, Tiere 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 18 sec. 1.0
FRZ KOLONIEN 1871 Yv11 * +geprüft 420€(G4964a 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 38 sec. 89.6
FRANKREICH 1940 Yv 490 COINDATE ** LUXUS 485€++(39366 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 38 sec. 89.6
FRZ.ANDORRA MiNr 572 ** 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 44 sec. 1.2
FRANKREICH 1936 Yv326-27 COINDATE **(17337a 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 6 sec. 57.02
FRANKREICH 1938 421+350 SCHÖNER LUPO BELEG nach POLEN (F1972 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 21 sec. 17.1
(84047) CLEARANCE GB FDC UNTERHOUSE LORDS - Britische Armee 6 Juli 1983 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 43 sec. 6.56
Frankreich - kleine Sammlung o ( 33158 ) 22 June 2017 18:19 42 sec. 4.9
Rumänien 2006 Europa: Integration,Flüchtlinge,Kinder Mi.6065-66,Block 374 I+II 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 37 sec. 8.95
FRZ.ANDORRA MiNr 570 ** 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 0 sec. 1.1
RUMÄNIEN Nr 3189KB-3190KB zentrisch gestempelt KLEINBG S0051D2 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 25 sec. 5.05
K279) Frankreich Porto Mi.-Nr. 32 O, 30 C Ziffernzeichnung, sauber gestempelt!! 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 51 sec. 8.9
FRANKREICH 1934 294+240+283 ERSTFLUGBELEG nach SÜDAMERIKA(F1969 22 June 2017 18:18 29 sec. 20.9
ITALIEN 1945-1970 SPEZIALANGEBOT STREIFEN STEGE INSCHRIFTEN ** + ATTEST(70741d 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 3 sec. 171.48
83913 GB FDC 2. WELTKRIEG Königin Der Normandie Britannia Befreiung of Europa 5 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 9 sec. 4.8
Irland 1998: Kleinbogen 1092/95 xx 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 26 sec. 2.99
Irland 1997: Kleinbogen 985/86+996/97+1034/40+1023 xx 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 34 sec. 2.99
(83979) GB Philart FDC BBC - London EC 13 September 1972 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 47 sec. 3.56
FRZ KOLONIEN 1871 Yv7,9,13 * TADELOS 560€(G4970a 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 51 sec. 114.03
(84023) GB Benham FDC set Bildung Wahlen Jahrestage 11 April 1989 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 37 sec. 3.11
84032 CLEARANCE GB FDC Springtime Guaranteed Springfield 14 Mar 1995 BÖRSE/GUTE 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 44 sec. 3.58

Karibik

Briefmarken Grenada Grenadine ansehen Lückenfüller gestempelt Albenleerung 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 26 sec. 1.0

Mittlerer Osten

Saudi Arabien, South Arabia 1972, Telephone, postfrisch, mint n.h. very fine 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 37 sec. 8.0
9 Bilder: Lot Briefmarken SYRIEN (Syria), postfrisch und ungestempelt 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 10 sec. 10.0
Saudi Arabien, South Arabia 1971, Scouting, Pfadfinder, postfrisch, mint n.h. 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 41 sec. 7.0
Saudi Arabien, South Arabia 1966, S.A- Post-Union, postfrisch, mint n.h. very 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 37 sec. 6.0
Südarabische Föderation, Federation of South Aribia 1965, Dauerserie, def's 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 36 sec. 15.0
Afganistan Lot mit Marken aus Afghanistan Афганистан Afeganistão أفغانستان 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 12 sec. 1.0

Nordamerika

USA netter Restposten ab Klassik mit Zusammendruck, gestempelt 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Früher USA -KLASSIK- BRIEF ca.1861 - 3 Cent Nr.18 nach BUSHNELL- ILLINOIS - TOP 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 9 sec. 2.99
Kanada Block Chinese New Year 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 9 sec. 1.49
USA -kpl.GS -Ausland BRIEFHÜLLE 1891 - 1c+2c Zusatzfr. 61a+62b gel. n. LEIPZIG ! 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 46 sec. 2.99
Kanada Block Basketball 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 46 sec. 2.49
85 Briefmarken USA 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Lot Canada, xx ,gestempelt s. Scan 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 45 sec. 1.99
USA Klassik -kpl. BRIEFHÜLLE 1887 - 2 Cent. Nr.51 - MANSFIELD n. BROOKLYN N.Y. 22 June 2017 18:22 4 min. 31 sec. 3.5
Mexico.Block 8 und 9. 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 56 sec. 1.0

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Weltweit

Lot Briefmarken der UNO 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 58 sec. 1.0
UNO WIEN Nr 218KB-219KB postfrisch S00430E 22 June 2017 18:19 45 sec. 7.61
UNO FDC Arzneipflanzen 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 49 sec. 1.0
UNO FDC Siedlungswesen 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 1 sec. 1.0
UNO Wien Weiße Karte Nr. 5/1995 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 11 sec. 1.0

Motive

BRD 464-467 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1965 Jugend: Vögel EUR 1 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 33 sec. 1.0
BRD 1958 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1997 Deutscher Fußballmeister EUR 1,40 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 42 sec. 1.0
v019 Albanien / Gemälde MiNr Block 32 o 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 19 sec. 1.0
Belgien Block25 postfrisch 1957 Südpolarexpedition (8669793 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 24 sec. 120.0
Motivsammlung - Insekten ( 38628 ) 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 41 sec. 9.9
Norwegen Block43 postfrisch 2012 Luftfahrt (8688173 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 50 sec. 17.0
Norwegen 1649-1654 postfrisch 2008 Tourismus (8688185 22 June 2017 18:25 7 min. 8 sec. 15.0
Vignette Fußball WM 74, Entwürfe junger Künstler, Block s.Scan 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 10 sec. 1.99
BRD MH47 postfrisch 2002 Olymp. Winterspiele in Salt Lake Ci (7976765 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 38 sec. 9.06
v668 Ungarn/ Olympia 1960 MiNr 1668/74 A o 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 34 sec. 1.0
1411-1414 Jugend Zirkus 1989 Satz auf 2 Schmuck-FDC ESSt Bonn Zirkuszelt 20.4.89 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 39 sec. 4.0
18143/ Irland 1991 - HBl. 30 aus MH 19 - Freimarken - ** 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 47 sec. 2.25
Kugelprimel Blumen Grüße 4 gebrauchte Deutsche Briefmarken 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 52 sec. 1.0
18173/ Färöer Inseln 1992 - Mi 227/30 - Schiffe - o - M€ 5,50 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 43 sec. 1.95
Belgien Block25 gestempelt 1957 Südpolarexpedition (8669784 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 43 sec. 80.0
18139/ Irland 1991 - HBl. 28 aus MH 19 - Schiffe -** 22 June 2017 18:26 8 min. 28 sec. 1.95
Olympiade Olympic 1964 Tokyo Satz und Block 2 xx 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 29 sec. 3.0
BRD 1999 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1998 1100 Jahre Hopfenanbau EUR 1,20 22 June 2017 18:23 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Olympiade Olympic 1964 Tokyo Bogen xx Fünfkampf 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 29 sec. 4.0
18154/ Island 1992 - Mi 762/3 - Historische Segelschiffe - o 22 June 2017 18:21 3 min. 12 sec. 1.95
Djibouti / Dschibouti Block 5 Dampflokomotiven 2008 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 57 sec. 1.0
PK mit SST Oranienburg 1.8.36 Sommerfrische, Beginn der Olympiade 1936 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Djibouti / Dschibouti Block 6 Dampflokomotiven 2008 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 43 sec. 1.0
18175/ Färöer Inseln 1992 - Mi 227/30 - Schiffe - ** - M€ 5,50 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 18 sec. 1.95
2 Dreierstreifen Tiepolo und Barbieri 22 June 2017 18:18 26 sec. 1.0
Olympiade Olympic 1964 Tokyo Bogen xx Kanu 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 42 sec. 4.0
Belgien 1841-1846 Kleinbogen postfrisch 1975 Motivbriefmarken (8670011 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 40 sec. 35.0
Olympiade Olympic 1936 Berlin P 259 SST Ausstellung Deutschland UB c 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 42 sec. 4.5
Olympiade Olympic 1936 Berlin P 259 + 260 SST Stadion untersch. UB 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 55 sec. 5.99
Norwegen 1744A-1745A postfrisch 2011 Wildlebende Tiere (8688178 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 47 sec. 17.0
Briefmarken - Ras-al-Khaima - series katze / U / ⊙ /21 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 6 sec. 1.0
GUINEA GUINE 2009 BLOCK MINI SHEET SET FAMOUS PAINTER PAINTING JEAN COROT ** 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 25 sec. 5.95
Norwegen 894MH-895MH 2 Markenheftchen postfrisch 1983 Weihnachten (8940421 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 55 sec. 17.0
Belgien 315-321 gestempelt 1931 Tuberkulose (8669786 22 June 2017 18:25 6 min. 46 sec. 45.0
Briefmarkenblock JEMEN, RUSSEL (RUSTY) L. SCHWEICKART, Original Autogramm #1665 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 55 sec. 99.0
Norwegen 1765-1768 postfrisch 2011 Comics (8688177 22 June 2017 18:26 7 min. 45 sec. 22.0
Norwegen 393-395 postfrisch 1955 Briefmarkenausstellung (8688194 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 42 sec. 35.0
Finnland 160 gestempelt 1930 Rotes Kreuz (8669811 22 June 2017 18:24 5 min. 56 sec. 20.0
BRD 1300 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1986 Tag der Briefmarke EUR 2,20 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 13 sec. 1.0
BRD 121-122 Jahrgang 1950 komplett gestempelt 1950 Bachsiegel (8830987 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 35 sec. 55.01
BRD 121-122 Jahrgang 1950 komplett gestempelt 1950 Bachsiegel (8731857 22 June 2017 18:28 9 min. 32 sec. 55.02
v631 Schweiz /Weihnachten MiNr 1670/71 auf FDC 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 9 sec. 1.0
BRD 121-122 Jahrgang 1950 komplett gestempelt 1950 Bachsiegel (8867457 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 29 sec. 55.04
Briefmarkenblock Rumänien, ALAN L. BEAN, APOLLO 12, Original Autogramm #1664 22 June 2017 18:20 2 min. 25 sec. 119.0
BRD 1098 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1981 Evangelischer Kirchentag EUR 1 22 June 2017 18:19 1 min. 7 sec. 1.0
BRD 1133 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1982 100 Jahre CVJM EUR 1 22 June 2017 18:23 5 min. 3 sec. 1.0
BRD 779 (kompl.Ausgabe) postfrisch 1973 Lübecker Dom EUR 1,20 22 June 2017 18:20 1 min. 57 sec. 1.0
BRD 1982 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1998 Abtei St. Marienstern EUR 1,20 22 June 2017 18:21 2 min. 53 sec. 1.0
Mongolei - Tiere - Ziege - Bl. 131 ** 22 June 2017 18:22 3 min. 34 sec. 1.0
Seltene Postkarte der deutschen Turnerschaft Leipzig II Reihe Nr. 8 Kreiskehre x 22 June 2017 18:27 8 min. 42 sec. 8.99
DISNEY Three Prepaid Aerogrammes Mickey - Brasil / Brazil 1998 **/MNH 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 9 sec. 7.14

Diverse Philatelie

Postkarte: Dame des Neiges Shrine „Adro“ (Italien) Neues 22 June 2017 18:24 6 min. 10 sec. 1.0

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Filatelisticka Revue 1938 IX. Ceskoslovensko Briefmarken Tschechoslowakei Philat 22 June 2017 18:27 9 min. 23 sec. 25.0

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.