Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Tue, 13 Nov 2018 22:02:37 +0000
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Briefmarken Island - Mi.Nr. 123 postfrisch ** 13 November 2018 22:03 43 sec. 29.0
Maximumkarte BRD mit M 1112, Tag der Briefmarke 1981 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 33 sec. 1.0
DDR 2030-37 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 32 sec. 1.0
1879 DR Deutsches Reich 33 K1 Dresden Altstadt 1 * h Sachsen Elbe 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken- Kiloware Deutschland 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Briefmarken QATAR kompl.Satz Mi 630-635,absolut postfrisch ** nur Randst. LH 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 42 sec. 8.5
Briefmarken-Kiloware aus der ganzen Welt 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 18 sec. 1.0
Uno New York, Grußbogen 2015 Mi.-Nr.: 1444 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 17.5
Briefmarken, Österreich, postfrisch, 1979, Weltjahr des Kindes 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 23 sec. 3.0
SBZ 10x gestempelt, signiert BPP 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Vier Numisblätter ohne Münzen in Folie  13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 7 sec. 4.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 627, Komponist u Dirigent Robert Stolz, Musik 13 November 2018 22:03 25 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD von 1980 mit M 1056, 200. Geburtstag Friedrich Joseph Haass 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 36 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD von 1980 mit M 1053, Kongress f Erziehung u ... Hörgeschädigter 13 November 2018 22:03 43 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD Nr. 7 / 1981 mit M 1088, Europäisches Patentamt München 13 November 2018 22:03 58 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD Nr. 10 / 1981 mit M 1091, Spiegelfernrohr, Jugendmarke m Zuschl 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 32 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Bund Nr. 14 / 1982 mit M 1131, Europamarke Römische Verträge 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Nr. 1 / 1982 mit M 1118, 300. Geb. Friedr. Böttger, Deutschland 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Malteser Grillzange 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 41 sec. 1.0
Berlin Jugend 1981 -Mi 641 -644 postfr. 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Lot ex Freimarken Sehenswürdigkeiten gestemp. - viele hohe Werte 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 34 sec. 2.4
Berlin Wohlt.-Jugend-Luftfahrt -Mi 563 -566 postfr. 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 40 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD von 1980 mit M 1057, 150. Geburtstag M. von Ebner-Eschenbach 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD Nr. 8 / 1981 mit M 1089, Krebsvorsorge, Gesundheit durch Vorsor 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 50 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Nr. 9 / 1981 mit M 1090, Borda-Kreis, Jugendmarke, Zuschlagsmarke 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 5 sec. 1.0
Uno Genf, Mi.-Nr.: 309 - 312, 4er-ZD postfrisch (22) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Uno Nerw York, Mi.-Nr.: 1066 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Uno Nerw York, Mi.-Nr.: 1078 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Uno Genf, Mi.-Nr.: 309 - 312, 4er-ZD, mit ETSt (14) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Uno Wien Mi.-Nr.: 127 - 128 ZD senkr. Streifen, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
KABE Nachtrag 2013 OF Deutschland (23A) mit Taschen 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 35 sec. 24.95
Maximumkarte Nr. 23 / 1981 mit M 1104, Schriftsteller Wilhelm Raabe 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 621, Für den Sport, Speerwurf 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 33 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 629, Wohlfahrtspflege, Breitsame, Blume 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 26 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 631, Wohlfahrtspflege, Adonis-Röschen, Blume 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 13 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 632, Wohlfahrtspflege, Kl. Frauenspiegel, Blume 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 39 sec. 1.0
Finnland Dassault-ATM 1.Ausgabe Turku Mi.-Nr. 10.2 hoher Wert 25,00 auf Expr-FDC 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 26 sec. 16.8
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 622, Für den Sport, Gewichtheben 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 626, Preussische Museen, Barlach Lesende Mönche 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 630, Wohlfahrtspflege, Acker-Goldstern, Blume 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 52 sec. 1.0
Großbritannien 804-807 ** postfrisch Briefmarkenausstellung #RR493 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 43 sec. 3.0
Stempel vom Nordkap Norwegen auf passender Ansichtskarte und Marke, 2018 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 1 sec. 1.3
Senegal 982 ** postfrisch Briefmakenausstellung #RR451 13 November 2018 22:03 42 sec. 3.0
Maximumkarte Nr. 35 / 1981 mit M 1116, 100 Jahre Sozialversicherung, Deutschland 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Nr. 36 / 1981 mit M 1117, 20 Jahre Antarktis Vertrag, Deutschland 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 2 sec. 1.0
Deutsche Post, Stempel Cyberport, 01081 Dresden von 2016 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 14 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte Berlin 1980 mit M 623, Für den Sport, Wasserball 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Maximumkarte BRD Nr. 11 / 1981 mit M 1092, Binokularmikroskop, Jugendmarke 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 50 sec. 1.0
sehr alter Bahnpoststempel Zug 868 Leipzig auf Umschlag,Germania 15 Pfennig lila 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 41 sec. 1.2
Uno Genf, Mi.-Nr.:MK # 51 mit Mi.-Nr. 309 - 312 als 4er-ZD ETSt (27) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Österreich 2006 ** 2628 Michael Schumacher Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 1.6
beschriebene Postkarte vom Jahr 1923, Sütterlin, Stempel Amtsgericht Hechingen 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 21 sec. 1.2
Bund SM aus 2013, 4er-ZD gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Bayern Mi.-Nr.: 23, gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Österreich: 1874: Galizien 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 26 sec. 89.6
Bundesrepublik Brandenburger Tor Mi. 506 - 510 gest. 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 1 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Wohlfahrtsmarken 1964 Mi447-8 postfr. 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 56 sec. 1.0
MÜNCHEN-FRANKFURT (MAIN) f ZUG 00880 5.1.87 auf Beutelfahne 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 29 sec. 4.0
Bund Mi.Nr. 3400 (2018) gestempelt mit ESST (Bonn)/Design aus Deutschland (V) 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 13 sec. 5.4
Saarland 158-159 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1932 Flugpost 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 37 sec. 90.0
Saarland 270 gestempelt 1949 Volkshilfe:Gemälde (I) 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 53 sec. 130.0
Benin 424-425 ** postfrisch Briefmakenausstellung #RR476 13 November 2018 22:03 47 sec. 3.0
Singapur 502-504 ** postfrisch Briefmakenausstellung #RR468 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 29 sec. 3.0
Finnland Sonder-ATM FINLANDIA`88 0220 auf FDC -> Belgien, Codierung auf ATM ! 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 26 sec. 3.99
MÜNCHEN HOF BAHNPOST Zug 25 16.4.32 auf AK 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 28 sec. 4.0
Saarland 151 postfrisch 1931 Volkshilfe: Gemälde (IV) 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 50 sec. 35.0
DRESDEN-BODENBACH ZUG 526 6.11.12 auf CAK 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 39 sec. 3.0
Saarland 155 postfrisch 1931 Volkshilfe: Gemälde (IV) 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 53 sec. 35.0
Österreich 2008 ** 2722 Fußball EM SKL Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 6.0
DDR 2247-48 Kleinbogensatz postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 54 sec. 1.0
Zebras. Bergzebra. 1W. SWA 1980 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 19 sec. 1.75
Cook-Inseln 1992-93 Gefährdete Tiere I-IV. 23 Werte ** Eckrandviererblock 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 59 sec. 45.0
Österreich 2612, 2645 und 2705 ** postfrisch Briefmakenausstellung #RR481 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 36 sec. 3.0
KABE Nachtrag 2013 OF Deutschland BICOLLECT (23ABI) mit Taschen bi-collect 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 39 sec. 47.95
Saarland 152 postfrisch 1931 Volkshilfe: Gemälde (IV) 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 43 sec. 22.0
Deutsches Reich Inflationsausgabe Mi-Nr. 246/57 gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 54 sec. 4.99
Bund Mi.Nr. 1765** (1994) postfrisch/1000 Jahre Stadt Quedlinburg 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 38 sec. 1.0
Nordposta 1977 Weltrarität Nr1 British Guiana One Cent 1856 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 39 sec. 10.0
Ghana Block 341 (2697) **, Walt Disney - Jahreszeiten / Seasons - Winter 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 31 sec. 2.75
Ghana Block 342 (2698) **, Walt Disney - Jahreszeiten / Seasons - Herbst / Fall 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 47 sec. 2.75
Weimarer Republik MiNr. 110 IV postfrisch/ MNH im waag. Paar (D4170 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 43 sec. 27.0
Spanien ATM EXPO 2000 Hannover, Wert in € 5-stellig breit Mi.-Nr. 123.4 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 26 sec. 1.58
Bund Mi.Nr. 3349 (2017) gestempelt m. ESST (Bonn)/Design aus Deutschland (III) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 0 sec. 2.5
Zebras. Quagga. 1W. Niederlande 1988 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 52 sec. 2.0
Briefmarken Cambodge, Dackel Hunde,Haustiere, 3 komplette Sätze, gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 35 sec. 1.0
Österreich 2010 ** 2891 OPEC Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 2.5
Österreich 2007 ** Block 39 Kauffmann Postfrisch Kunst siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 3.6
Österreich 12 ** 2981 Blumenstrauß Einzelmarke Postfrisch sieh scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 3.5
Bund 50er Bogen MiNr. 1153 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 2 (BW4903 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 21 sec. 14.99
Österreich 1999 ** 2292 I Kleinbogen WIPA 00 Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 16.0
MUSIK-100 Jahre Schallplatte/ Portugal MiNr 1734 o aus Block 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 18 sec. 1.5
Finnland Dassault-ATM 1.Ausgabe Espoo Mi.-Nr. 10.1 hoher Wert 24,90 auf Expr-FDC 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 29 sec. 9.98
Maschinen-Stpl. Rüdesheim 5.8.92 + Bord-Stpl. MS Rhein auf CAK 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 32 sec. 3.0
Österreich 1997 oo 2222 I Kleinbogen WIPA 00 Gestempelt sieh scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 18.0
Bund Safe Dual 1996-2001 (6991) 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 17 sec. 19.5
OSt. Mainz 10.8.12 + Cachet Dampfer Borussia auf CAK in die USA 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 29 sec. 11.0

Deutschland

DDR Kleinbogen Spielzeug Mi. Nr. 2661/66 kompletter Satz Postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 54 sec. 1.0
Bundesrepublik Lot ex Freimarken brühmte Frauen gestempelt - viele hohe Werte 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 59 sec. 2.4
Briefmarken DDR Mi. 2270-2275 Jagdwesen 1977, postfrisch, kompl. Satz + Zugabe 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich MiNr. 554-55 postfrisch/ MNH Schiller (3R527 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 27 sec. 29.99
SBZ-allgemeine Ausgaben MiNr. 205 PF III gestempelt geprüft (Q10075 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 33 sec. 36.0
Deutsches Reich MiNr. 698 postfrisch/ MNH (3R548 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 35 sec. 24.0
SBZ-allgemeine Ausgaben MiNr. 219 ay postfrisch/ MNH (Q10107 13 November 2018 22:03 33 sec. 29.95
Preußen 25 fein (B-Qualität) gestempelt 1867 Adlerzeichnung 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 40 sec. 25.0
Preußen 8a Pracht gestempelt 1857 Friedrich Wilhelm 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 33 sec. 35.0
Preußen 26 fein (B-Qualität) gestempelt 1867 Adlerzeichnung 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 57 sec. 25.0
Berlin 50er Bogen MiNr. 319 postfrisch/ MNH (BW5292 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 5 sec. 12.99
Bund MiNr. 176 Oberrand postfrisch/ MNH geprüft (R127 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 7 sec. 32.0
SBZ-Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4er Block MiNr. 9 a postfrisch/ MNH geprüft (AL320 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 28 sec. 29.95
Berlin 10 x waag. Paare MiNr. 835 A postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (GF8344 13 November 2018 22:02 18 sec. 35.0
Adler 50 Pfg. und Ziffer 4 Pfg. auf Brief (Zustellungsurkunde) des Amtsgericht 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 29 sec. 4.0
Trachten 5+3 Pfg. auf AK (Aus 250 mtr. Höhe) ab Berlin C2 18.11.37 nach 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 36 sec. 5.0
Bund 50er Bogen MiNr. 677 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (BW1107 13 November 2018 22:03 25 sec. 11.99
Bund 50er Bogen MiNr. 1244 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 2 (BW4281 13 November 2018 22:03 56 sec. 11.99
Bund 25er Bogen MiNr. 1438 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (GF10200 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 23 sec. 9.29
Berlin 50er Bogen MiNr. 351 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 Zudruck Berlin (BW5302 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 21 sec. 10.95
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2282 Ersttagssonderstempel Berlin (AU1000 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 44 sec. 9.29
Berlin MiNr. 348-351 postfrisch/ MNH Oberrand Zudruck Berlin (S1567 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 15 sec. 9.89
Bund 50er Bogen MiNr. 1088 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 2 (BW3289 13 November 2018 22:03 26 sec. 7.49
Berlin 50er Bogen MiNr. 350 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 Zudruck Berlin (BW5299 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 5.95
Berlin 25er Bogen MiNr. 819 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (BW4306 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 44 sec. 5.99
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2421 Ersttagssonderstempel Berlin (AU748 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 19 sec. 5.99
BRD 2002 Bedrohte Tierarten Muschel Schnecke gestempelt ESST MiNr. 2265-2266 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 8 sec. 1.0
Berlin 25er Bogen MiNr. 629 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (GF10048 13 November 2018 22:03 54 sec. 3.99
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2869 Ersttagssonderstempel Bonn (GF11986 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 2 sec. 3.5
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2719 Ersttagssonderstempel Bonn (AU1279 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 13 sec. 4.29
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2215 Ersttagssonderstempel Berlin (AU966 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 36 sec. 3.29
Berlin 25er Bogen MiNr. 626 postfrisch/ MNH Formnummer 1 (BW1517 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 15 sec. 4.99
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2695 Ersttagssonderstempel Bonn (AU1143 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 52 sec. 3.29
Bund Zehnerbogen MiNr. 2766 Ersttagssonderstempel Bonn (AU1309 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 20 sec. 3.29
3136 Wofa Grimms Märchen - Dornröschen 62 Cent, selbstklebend aus MH 98, ** 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 28 sec. 2.2
Bund SM Michel Nr.823 mit OBR und andere Postfrisch (A0045) 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 13 sec. 1.11
Bund SM Michel Nr.814 mit OBR und andere Postfrisch (A0044) 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 18 sec. 1.11
Bund SM Michel Nr.790 mit OBR und andere Postfrisch (A0043) 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 46 sec. 1.11
Bund SM Michel Nr.744 mit OBR und andere Postfrisch (A0042) 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 47 sec. 1.11
=== DR Dienst Mi. 155-165 **, Kat. 50€ === 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 3 sec. 14.0
Berlin MiNr. 862 KBWZ VsEt Weiden (BE3010 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 29 sec. 4.99
Weimarer Republik MiNr. 248 II postfrisch/ MNH im waag. Paar (D4180 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 49 sec. 4.49
DDR Briefmarken 1986 Mi:3005-08 ZD 25 Jahre Bemannter Weltraumflug 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 47 sec. 1.0
Preußen Vorphilatelie Briefhülle handschriftlich 20.9.1783 nach Mittenwalde 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 30 sec. 29.7
Alliierter Kontrollrat Ziffernserie 2 Pf bessere Farbe im Viererblock geprüft 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 46 sec. 4.99
Preußen Vorphilatelie Faltbrief Zweizeiler BUNZLAU 3.8.1849 nach Falkenberg 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 28 sec. 25.3
Saarland 171 postfrisch 1934 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 38 sec. 27.0
Citypost Torgau: MiNr. 11, "Pöppelmann-Brücke in Grimma'", Satz, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 24 sec. 2.9
Saarland 428 gestempelt 1957 Heuss II 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 9 sec. 27.0
Saarland 427 gestempelt 1957 Heuss II 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 31 sec. 25.0
Preußen Vorphilatelie Briefhülle Zweizeiler KONITZ 30.6.1818 nach Marienwerder 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 27 sec. 23.1
Citypost Torgau: MiNr. 12, "Wintergrüße aus Torgau", Satz, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 23 sec. 2.9
Plusbrief U 40 Bundesgartenschau Koblenz Blumen, SSt Koblenz 13.8.2011 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 32 sec. 3.3
Berlin Zusammendruck MiNr. W33, W35, W37 + W39 postfrisch/ MNH (F6421 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 43 sec. 99.0
Deutsche Post, Stempel Schäfer Shop, 57518 Betzdorf von 2016 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 56 sec. 1.0
Privatpost MZZ-Briefdienst mit Label Autohaus Gute Fahrt , 06366 Köthen 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 3 sec. 1.0
Bund, Ganzsache mit SM "Seestück", Wert 145 Cent 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Preußen Vorphilatelie Briefhülle Zweizeiler SCHWETZ nach Marienwerder 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 35 sec. 28.6
Augsburg K1 AUGSBURG 28 MRZ 98 auf Brief des Taxamt der Koenigl. Regierung von 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 29 sec. 3.0
Privatpost MZZ-Briefdienst mit Label Dipl.-Med. Jeanette Treffkorn,Köthen, 2018 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 48 sec. 1.0
Feldpostbrief mit Inhalt (Briefbogen mit Goldprägung des 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 32 sec. 11.0
Rumburg (Sudetenland) 10 postfrisch 1938 Aufdruck der dt. Partei 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 31 sec. 25.0
Saarland 104-107 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1926 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 7 sec. 35.0
all. Bes. Gemeinschaftsausgabe MiNr: 947 senkr. Paar postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Saarland 171-177 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1934 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 30 sec. 90.0
Bund, Ganzsache mit SM "Marksburg", Wert 62 Cent 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Bund, Ganzsache mit SM "Tierkinder Wildkatze", Wert 62 Cent 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Bund 4er Blöcke MiNr. 232-33 postfrisch/ MNH Oberränder beschnitten (AZ1905 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 51 sec. 8.99
Saarland 122-125 (kompl.Ausg.) mit Falz 1927 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 44 sec. 55.0
Saarland 179-194 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1934 Volksabstimmung 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 24 sec. 100.0
Saarland 215I, Strich in der Mauer (Feld 6) postfrisch 1947 Berufe und Ansichten 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 9 sec. 3.7
Saarland 285 postfrisch 1951 Saaransichten 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 34 sec. 20.0
Saarland 218II, Balken verdickt (Feld 35) postfrisch 1947 Berufe und Ansichten 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 45 sec. 10.0
Saarland 215IV, AA von SAAR verbunden (Feld 40) postfrisch 1947 Berufe und Ansic 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 21 sec. 3.7
Stendal K2 STENDAL 26.6. auf Briefhülle nach Naundorff am Petersberge bei 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 34 sec. 3.0
22IadK2 MH BuS 1980 Buchdruck - PLF XXIII kurzes T und Rahmenkerbe, ** 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 27 sec. 5.5

Österreich

Österreich: Ganzsache nach Padova 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 29 sec. 24.64
Österreich: 1890: Ganzsache Prezid nach Wien 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 26 sec. 13.44
Österreich: 1915: Ganzsache Wien nach Constantinople, überprüft 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 26 sec. 22.4
Österreich 10 ** 2888 Rose mit Rand rechts Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 6.8
Österreich 12 ** 2981 Blumenstrauß Rand rechts Einzelmarke Postfrisch sieh scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 4.0
Österreich 01 ** verschiedene Posten + Lots Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 7.0
Österreich: 190x: Ansichtskarte Tirol Pustertal nach Wien 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 26 sec. 7.84
SONDERANGEBOT WIPA 1965 Vignettenblock komplett ANSEHEN 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 15 sec. 9.99
2000 Basilisken Souvenierblock Postfrisch ** mit Tageseintrittskarte 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 50 sec. 12.99
Österreich - Lombardei Venetien1850 - Mi.Nr.3 als Paar - Stempel Verona {10} 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 21 sec. 9.8

Schweiz

Schweiz 4er Blöcke MiNr. 1980-81 Ersttagssonderstempel (S1759 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 15 sec. 4.49
Schweiz 4er Blöcke MiNr. 1851-52 Ersttagssonderstempel Eckrand or (S1739 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 6 sec. 3.29
Schweiz MiNr. 471-74 postfrisch/ MNH (X1281 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 27 sec. 3.49

Afrika

St. Tomé und Principe MiNr. 808-13 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis656 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 10 sec. 7.0
Obervolta MiNr. 755-58 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis654 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 8 sec. 4.5
Obervolta MiNr. 517-22 postfrisch/ MNH UPU (R4081 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 0 sec. 4.5
Togo MiNr. 930-34 B postfrisch/ MNH Olympiade 1972 (Oly989 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 54 sec. 33.0
Mauretanien MiNr. 552-56 B postfrisch/ MNH Raumfahrt (RF69 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 57 sec. 6.0
Niger MiNr. 707-11 + BL 29 geschnitten postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis290 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 46 sec. 8.49
Dahomey senkr. Paar Leerfeld OR MiNr. 222-26 postfrisch/ MNH Flugzeuge (FZ846 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 29 sec. 50.0
Guinea Bissau MiNr. Block 223-28 B postfrisch/ MNH Fußball (Fuß5047 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 33 sec. 24.99
Guinea Bissau MiNr. 1033-39 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis694 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 16 sec. 6.0
Guinea Bissau MiNr. 1033-39 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis689 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 24 sec. 6.0
Zentralafrika 5 Blocks MiNr. 653-57 postfrisch/ MNH Olympia 1980 Moskau (Oly1095 13 November 2018 22:03 49 sec. 20.0
Liberia MiNr. 1643-46 postfrisch/ MNH Vereinte Nationen (FZ891 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 53 sec. 5.49
Zaire (Kongo) MiNr. 580-87 postfrisch/ MNH Flugzeuge (FZ350 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 54 sec. 5.0
Dahomey MiNr. 444-45 postfrisch/ MNH de Gaulle (PÖ980 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 24 sec. 4.5
Sierra Leone MiNr. Block 200 postfrisch/ MNH Olympiade 1992 (Oly175 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 2 sec. 4.49
Sierra Leone MiNr. 1999-2006 Ersttagsbriefe/ FDC Pilze (Pi5053 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 32 sec. 6.5
Tansania MiNr. Block 150 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis646 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 2 sec. 3.0
Angola MiNr. 1694 postfrisch/ MNH Flugzeuge (FZ545 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 8 sec. 3.0
Malawi MiNr. 267-70 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis681 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 18 sec. 3.5

Asien

VR China 1974 25. Jahrestag VR China Mi.-Nr. 1212-15 ** China J.2 and J.3 MNH 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 31 sec. 39.9
Pakistan MiNr. 751 postfrisch/ MNH Frachtschiffe (J2151 13 November 2018 22:03 36 sec. 8.0
Booklet mit Marken-CSSC Pavillon EXPO Shanghai 2010 China - TOP-Zustand Original 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 45 sec. 85.0
Pakistan MiNr. 452-54 postfrisch/ MNH Pflanzen (J2169 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 15 sec. 3.0
VR China 1963 Großer Panda Mi.736/738 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt Originalgummi 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 48 sec. 13.0
China MiNr. 2414-15 postfrisch/ MNH Vögel (Vög1721 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 34 sec. 4.99
Vietnam MiNr. 223-26 postfrisch/ MNH Flugpost (Vög1847 13 November 2018 22:03 26 sec. 4.99
Thailand Postkarte Myanmar Mandalay AK Post Card Harfe Harp (TB-2512) 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 7 sec. 1.8
China VR MiNr. 2109-12 postfrisch/ MNH (X1025 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 36 sec. 9.0
Malediven MiNr. Block 569 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis671 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 12 sec. 3.0

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

Aitutaki MiNr. 642-46 postfrisch/ MNH Weihnachten (BL993 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 0 sec. 6.0

Europa

Briefmarken Ungarn, 1989, Reptilien, Schlangen, 4 schöne Marken, gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 48 sec. 1.0
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 SP 2465-68 2018 FIFA Soccer World Cup Statdiums Fußball WM 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 35 sec. 15.99
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 SP Block 249 525 Jahre Festung Iwangorod Fortress MNH 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 4 sec. 14.99
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 SP Way to Victory Weg zum Sieg WWII War Scenes Krieg MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 23 sec. 19.99
Frankreich, Gemeinschaftsausgabe D - Fra, Mi 2636 + 1351 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 7.5
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 SP Block 237 II Ecology Year Ökologie Bargusin Zobel MNH 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 9.99
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 Block 249 525 Jahre Festung Iwangorod Fortress FDC 13 November 2018 22:03 36 sec. 3.99
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 SP Block 248 Aiwasowski Paintings Gemälde Kunst Art MNH 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 36 sec. 8.99
Liechtenstein Lot/ Posten mit 4 - 8 sauber gestempelt, preisgünstig, siehe Scan 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 32 sec. 3.8
Europa CEPT Ausgabe 1969 französisch Andorra Mi-Nr. 214 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 7 sec. 1.0
Europa CEPT Ausgabe 1968 französisch Andorra Mi-Nr. 208 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 33 sec. 1.0
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 Block 249 525 Jahre Festung Iwangorod Fortress MNH 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 24 sec. 3.49
Liechtenstein 21 II, Plattenfehler, L v. Liechtst. beschädigt TOP, siehe Scan 13 November 2018 22:03 39 sec. 8.4
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 Klb 2459-63 Festival Weltfestspiele Jugend Studenten MNH 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 9 sec. 6.99
Vatikan 2005, Papst Johannes Paul II, Reisen 2004, Albumblatt, MiNr. 1530-1532** 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 5 sec. 3.8
Cept Mitläufer 2002 oo 2368 Österreich Einzelmarke Gestempelt siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 13 sec. 4.5
RUSSIA RUSSLAND 2017 GS Cover All-Russian holiday Day Family Love Faithfulness 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 47 sec. 1.99
Griechenland S 1 * Streifband 1 Lepton, Ganzsache, GA 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 10 sec. 9.99
Cept 2014 ** 3134 Österreich Einzelmarke Postfrisch siehe scan 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 14 sec. 1.3
1976 Italien 150 Livre Tiziano vecellio Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 40 sec. 35.7
1979 Italien 170 Livre Antonello von messina Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 35 sec. 40.95
1981 Italien 200 Livre carlo Carrà Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 40 sec. 25.2
1976 Italien 150 Livre Umberto Boccioni Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 42 sec. 25.2
1968 Italien 150 Livre espresso Blatt ganze MNH größer 10 zahnbrücken 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 36 sec. 18.9
Italien 1955 Lieferung zugelassen 30 Livre Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 36 sec. 65.1
2000 Italien 800 Livre Madonna der Rosengarten Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 14 sec. 15.75
FRANKREICH BRIEFMARKE TYPE SAGE NR.104 ABSTEMPELUNG STEMPEL HAT DATE WERT 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 49 sec. 13.9
2015 Italien Paket Avis Tag Welt der Spender 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 35 sec. 3.04
1962 Italien 30 Livre Ausstellung der Kino der Venedig Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 34 sec. 12.6
Island 55 gestempelt 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 13 sec. 30.0
Island 44 gestempelt 1902 Christian 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 26 sec. 25.0
Dänemark FDC Ersttagsbrief Karte 1981 Färöer Hist.Schriften Mi.Nr.65 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 35 sec. 3.3
Dänemark FDC Ersttagsbrief Karte 1981 Färöer Hist.Schriften Mi.Nr.67 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 7 sec. 3.5
Island 680-696 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgane 1988 komplett postfrisch 1988 Blumen, Olym 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 9 sec. 20.0
Island 663-679 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgang 1987 komplett postfrisch 1987 Vögel, Weihn 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 9 sec. 30.0
Island 612-627 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgang 1984 komplett postfrisch 1984 NORDIA, Weih 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 35 sec. 17.0
Island 67 postfrisch 1911 Sigurdsson 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 53 sec. 15.0
Island 66 postfrisch 1911 Sigurdsson 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 38 sec. 15.0
Island 63-68 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgang 1911 komplett postfrisch 1911 Sigurdsson 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 6 sec. 75.0
Island 592-611 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgang 1983 komplett postfrisch 1983 NORDIA, Blum 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 46 sec. 20.0
Island 46 postfrisch 1902 Christian 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 37 sec. 45.0
Island 61 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 25 sec. 50.0
Island 34A postfrisch 1902 Aufdruckausgabe 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 20 sec. 75.0
Island 52 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 32 sec. 90.0
Makedonien Macedonia 2016 Michel Nr. 784 Freimarke Spinat Gemüse 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 26 sec. 1.95
Island 51 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 33 sec. 130.0
Island 47 postfrisch 1902 Christian 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 23 sec. 220.0
Schweden MiNr. 234 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis674 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 16 sec. 7.5
Island 652-653 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1986 Landesbank 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 32 sec. 6.0
Island 668-671 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1987 Vögel 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 46 sec. 7.5
Island 473-477 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1973 Briefmarken 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 31 sec. 3.0
Island 45 gestempelt 1902 Christian 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 39 sec. 11.0
Island 44 mit Falz 1902 Christian 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 20 sec. 5.0
Island 59 gestempelt 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 51 sec. 12.0
Island 628-631 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 Blumen 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 27 sec. 2.0
Island 68 mit Falz 1911 Sigurdsson 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 46 sec. 14.0
Island 598-599 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1983 Werke des Geistes 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 4 sec. 2.7
Island 576-591 (kompl.Ausg.) Jahrgang 1982 komplett postfrisch 1982 Tiere, Weihn 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 5 sec. 13.0
Island 644-647 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1986 Vögel 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 20 sec. 6.0
Island 592-595 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1983 Blumen 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 43 sec. 3.0
Island 59 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 40 sec. 11.0
Island 56 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 50 sec. 14.0
Island 430-431 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1969 25 Jahre Republik Island 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 43 sec. 10.0
Island 50 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 49 sec. 9.0
Island 57 postfrisch 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 11 sec. 11.0
Island 636-638 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1985 Tiere 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 30 sec. 3.0
Island 558-560,561,562 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1980 Tiere, Krankenhaus, Rundfun 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 46 sec. 2.0
Island 460,463,464,468 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1972 Landschaft, Verwaltung, Sch 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 14 sec. 2.2
Island 49 gestempelt 1907 Christian IX. und Frederik VIII. 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 2 sec. 2.2
Island 583,584,585 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1982 Konsum, Reitsport, Landwirtscha 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 51 sec. 2.0
Island 588-589 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1982 NORDIA 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 5 sec. 2.7
Island 636-638,642-643 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 Freimarken 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 48 sec. 1.8
Island 565-566 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1981 Folklore 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 17 sec. 2.2
Island 691-692,694 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1988 Vögel, WHO 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 55 sec. 2.2
Island 665-666 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1987 Architektur 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 18 sec. 2.2
Island 650-651 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1986 NORDEN 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 50 sec. 1.8
Island 434-437 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1970 Freimarken: Landschaften 13 November 2018 22:03 59 sec. 2.0
Island 65 postfrisch 1911 Sigurdsson 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 14 sec. 6.0
Island 491-493 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1974 Besiedlung 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 7 sec. 2.4
Island 439-441 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1970 Isländische Handschriften 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 58 sec. 2.2
Island 485-488 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1974 Besiedlung 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 24 sec. 2.2
Island 578-579 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1982 Historische Ereignisse 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 24 sec. 2.0
Island 465-467 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1972 Gewächshauskulturen 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 50 sec. 1.8
Bulgarien scott# B12-16 Pro Opfern von sevlievo 1939 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 54 sec. 2.14
Island 460,463,464 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1972 Landschaft, Verwaltung, Schach 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 8 sec. 1.6
Island 469-470 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1972 Naturschutz 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 56 sec. 1.6
Island 545,546,547-549 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1979 Geschichtsforscher u.a. 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 43 sec. 1.6
Island 658-659,661-662 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1986 Telefon, Weihnachten 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 35 sec. 1.3
Island 432-433 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1969 Luftverkehr 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 39 sec. 1.5
Island 434-437 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1970 Freimarken: Landschaften 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 58 sec. 1.7
Island 689-690 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1988 Blumen 13 November 2018 22:11 8 min. 59 sec. 1.5
CZECHOSLOVAKIA - 1918 REVOLUCION ISSUE BUDWEIS on AUSTRIA Mi. 118 - **MNH** SIGN 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 42 sec. 69.99
Island 556-557 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1980 Handwerkskunst 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 6 sec. 1.0
Island 612-613 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1984 Blumen 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 40 sec. 1.2
Island 480-481,482-483,484 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1973 Briefmarkenausstellung 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 26 sec. 1.2
Island 600-601,602 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1983 Fischfang, Ausbruch Laki-Krater 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 1 sec. 1.7
Island 667,673 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1987 Rasmus Rask, Zahnschutz 13 November 2018 22:10 8 min. 12 sec. 1.0
Island 415-416,419-420,421 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1968 Sondermarken 13 November 2018 22:03 52 sec. 1.6
Island 619-620 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1984 Blumen 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 14 sec. 1.5

Karibik

Grenada KB MiNr. 2941-44 + Bl 395 postfrisch/ MNH Königshäuser (ÖL680 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 39 sec. 11.0
Antigua und Barbuda ZD MiNr. 3440-49 postfrisch/ MNH Asiatische Kunst (Ku5085 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 43 sec. 9.5
Antigua und Barbuda MiNr. 1906-09 + Bl 280 postfrisch/ MNH Kunst (Ku282 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 37 sec. 6.5
Antigua und Barbuda MiNr. 737-40 + Block 72 postfrisch/ MNH Luftfahrt (FZ282 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 47 sec. 6.0
Aruba MiNr. 264-66 postfrisch/ MNH Kunst (Ku267 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 31 sec. 3.5
St. Lucia MiNr. 775-82 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis662 13 November 2018 22:03 27 sec. 3.0

Mittlerer Osten

Israel Jahrgang 1960 mit 191-223 ** postfrisch #RS038 13 November 2018 22:04 1 min. 50 sec. 20.0
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.486/88 Palästina palestine Felsendom Jerusalem [ga523] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 31 sec. 3.95
Kuwait 1970 fine used Mi.505/06 Scheich Sabah as-Salim Al Sabah [ga527] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 23 sec. 1.5
Kuwait 1970 fine used Mi.505/06 Scheich Sabah as-Salim Al Sabah [ga528] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 32 sec. 1.25
Kuwait 1970 fine used Mi.505/06 Scheich Sabah as-Salim Al Sabah [ga529] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 46 sec. 1.75
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.475/76 Bildung education Chemie chemnistry [ga518] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 55 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.477/83 Schiffe ships [ga521] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 8 sec. 3.95
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.471/72 Weltraum space Satelliten satellites [ga510] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 25 sec. 1.25
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.477/83 Schiffe ships [ga520] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 6 sec. 3.95
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.484/85 Nationalfeiertag national day Flagge flag[ga522] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.471/72 Weltraum space Satelliten satellites [ga511] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 7 sec. 1.25
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.473/74 Flüchtlinge refugees Palästina palestine [ga517] 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 57 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.473/74 Flüchtlinge refugees Palästina palestine [ga512] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 0 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1969 fine used Mi.473/74 Flüchtlinge refugees Palästina palestine [ga513] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 20 sec. 1.0
Kuwait 1970 fine used Mi.517/18 gesundheit health Impfung [ga531] 13 November 2018 22:05 3 min. 0 sec. 1.25

Nordamerika

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Paraguay MiNr. 8 K postfrisch/ MNH (OZ336 13 November 2018 22:03 45 sec. 8.0
Bolivien MiNr. Block 152 postfrisch/ MNH Marke auf Marke (O4554 13 November 2018 22:03 40 sec. 34.0
Paraguay MiNr. Block 245 Ersttagsbriefe/ FDC Philatelie (T2152 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 28 sec. 22.0
Chile MiNr. Block 8 postfrisch/ MNH Eisenbahn (Eis683 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 24 sec. 4.0
Honduras MiNr. 1040-44 + Block 38 postfrisch/ MNH Luftfahrt (FZ566 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 36 sec. 4.0
Surinam MiNr. 849-52 postfrisch/ MNH Flugzeuge (FZ689 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 50 sec. 3.0
Panama MiNr. 1118-23 postfrisch/ MNH Pferde (OZ887 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 59 sec. 5.5
guatemala scott# 154-157 1916-17 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 3 sec. 1.1
guatemala scott# 207-209 1924 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 54 sec. 1.1
guatemala scott# 151-153 1913 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 0 sec. 1.1
guatemala scott# 147-149 1912 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 59 sec. 1.1

Weltweit

Uno New York, Mi.-Nr.: 627 - 628 5er-Streifen senkrecht, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
Uno Wien, Grußbogen 2017 Mi.-Nr.: 956 - 965 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 17.5
Uno Wien, Grußbogen 2013 Mi.-Nr.: 797, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 20.0
Uno Wien, Grußbogen 2010 Mi.-Nr.: 634 - 638, postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 20.0
Uno New York, Grußbogen 2017 Mi.-Nr.: 1591 - 1600 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 17.5
Uno Wien, Grußbogen 2012 Mi.-Nr.: 748 postfrisch 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 16.0
Uno Genf, Mi.-Nr.: 309 - 312, 4er-ZD, mit ETSt (15) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Uno Genf, 5 ETB Mi.-Nr.: 319 - 320 EM und 4er-ZD 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
70 Motiv-Briefmarken (Schiffe) aus aller Welt 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 51 sec. 1.0
Uno Genf, Mi.-Nr.: 309 - 312 EM und Block 9 alle postfrisch (23) 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 22 sec. 1.0
Uno Wien 2011 Mi.-Nr.: 729 skl. aus Folienblatt, gestempelt 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 21 sec. 1.0
UNO Wien ZD-Bogen MiNr. 363-66 Ersttagssonderstempel Berge (UN438 13 November 2018 22:03 51 sec. 2.99
UNO Wien UNPA MiNr. 287-90 Ersttagsbriefe/ FDC gefährdete Arten (GF12164 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 50 sec. 4.99
UNO Wien UNPA MiNr. Block 18 Ersttagsbriefe/ FDC Kunst (GF12174 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 58 sec. 3.0

Motive

Saarland 149 mit Falz 1931 Volkshilfe: Gemälde (III) 13 November 2018 22:08 6 min. 1 sec. 20.0
Trinkinde Zebras. Gemälde. Maximumkarte. SWA 1983 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 33 sec. 3.75
Saarland 128 mit Falz 1928 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 1 sec. 13.0
Saarland 106 postfrisch 1926 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:06 3 min. 51 sec. 14.0
Saarland 135 mit Falz 1929 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:08 5 min. 49 sec. 3.4
Saarland 129 mit Falz 1928 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 13 sec. 13.0
Saarland 136 postfrisch 1929 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 47 sec. 11.0
Saarland 147 mit Falz 1931 Volkshilfe 13 November 2018 22:07 5 min. 4 sec. 15.0
Saarland 132 mit Falz 1928 Volkshilfe: Gemälde (I) 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 16 sec. 17.0
Dominica MiNr. 1724-25 + Block 244 postfrisch/ MNH Luftfahrt (FZ427 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 0 sec. 7.0
Saarland 357I (kompl.Ausg.), M und E verbunden (Feld 47) postfrisch 1955 Radrenn 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 26 sec. 6.0
Saarland 357III (kompl.Ausg.), Punkt in der 5 (Feld 41) postfrisch 1955 Radrennf 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 28 sec. 5.0
Saarland 357VI (kompl.Ausg.) Strich an der 1 postfrisch 1955 Radrennfahrer 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 23 sec. 8.5
Indonesien MiNr. 707-09 postfrisch/ MNH bemannte Raumfahrt (W2508 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 39 sec. 5.99
Saarland 357II (kompl.Ausg.) H in ...SCHAFT gebrochen (Feld 23) postfrisch 1955 13 November 2018 22:12 9 min. 37 sec. 7.5
T36250 USA Karte Marine life Fische fish Sport Fishing 1994 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 13 sec. 1.75
T36536 Sowjetunion Russia Ganzsache/stationery Vögel birds 1978 13 November 2018 22:11 9 min. 21 sec. 1.75
T36451 Deutsches Reich Ganzsache/stationery Vögel birds 1938 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 15 sec. 2.5
T36508 Sowjetunion Russia Ganzsache/stationery Vögel birds 1979 13 November 2018 22:10 7 min. 39 sec. 1.75
T36249 USA Karte Marine life Fische fish catfish Feastival 1994 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 41 sec. 1.75
T36247 USA fancy cancellation Marine life Fische fish 1993 13 November 2018 22:03 1 min. 1 sec. 1.75
B13466 Grönland Greenland postfr./mnh Weihnachten Christmas JUULI Bogen 1988 13 November 2018 22:04 2 min. 9 sec. 2.5
B13467 Grönland Greenland postfr./mnh Weihnachten Christmas JUULI Bogen 1989 13 November 2018 22:05 2 min. 27 sec. 2.5
T36509 Sowjetunion Russia Ganzsache/stationery Vögel birds 1979 13 November 2018 22:09 6 min. 35 sec. 1.75

Diverse Philatelie

1950 Italien legt fest Allgemeine auf'Eingang IGE 5 Livre Blatt ganze MNH 13 November 2018 22:07 4 min. 40 sec. 25.1

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Acryl-Lupe mit 3 und 6-fache Vergrößerung NEU!!! Kostenloser Versand!! 13 November 2018 22:09 7 min. 21 sec. 2.99
KABE Berlin 1970-74 Vordrucke o.T. neuwertig (K1166 z 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 21 sec. 6.99
Safe Australische Antarktis 1957-89 Vordrucke neuwertig (S635 r 13 November 2018 22:06 4 min. 5 sec. 9.99

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.