Auction Final Home Page Register Now With eBay FAQ Auction Final Free eBay Auction Tools

Looking to find closing auction bargains?
Looking for closing auctions with no bids?

Simply select the country, category & closing time. Find closing auctions with no bids &
save money today with our Free eBay
Auction Tool! Supports over 12 eBay Sites.

Enter Maximum Price
or Leave Blank:

  Current eBay Time: Fri, 25 May 2018 02:50:21 +0100
  Currently Searching: eBay - Germany

Bookmark and Share

  Save This Search

Briefmarken

Title End Time Time Left Price
Deutschland Bund Klimazonen Landschaft Germany Landscapes 2004 ** Mi. 2423/27 25 May 2018 02:54 3 min. 50 sec. 5.45
3002 Ischtar-Tor sk 11er-Streifen Rollenende 5-10, ** 25 May 2018 02:54 3 min. 46 sec. 31.9
Deutsches Reich 218 FI geprüft, Unterdruck scheinbar über der Markenfarbe postfr 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 56 sec. 8.25
Fawad Kazi KSSG - OKS - Bd.1 (Portofrei) 25 May 2018 02:55 5 min. 22 sec. 48.0
Jersey: Kindergemälde & Familie von Millais, 4 Werte als ER-Viereblöcke u.r. ** 25 May 2018 02:54 3 min. 43 sec. 2.2
Österreich: 3x Ganzsache Bedarf 25 May 2018 02:56 5 min. 44 sec. 110.0
Bayern 1828, L1 Vilshofen auf Brief n. Osterhofen. 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 48 sec. 14.9
Block 4 Rundfunk auf Schmuck-FDC Dr. Hans Bredow ESSt Berlin Kopfhörer 23.8.1973 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 43 sec. 3.3
BRD 697A R mit Endstreifen postfrisch 1971 Unfallverhütung 25 May 2018 02:50 12 sec. 6.0
GOSLAR-ALTENAU Z. 1985 18.12.34 auf Bf. 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 49 sec. 5.0
Deutsches Reich 425Y postfrisch 1928 Wappen 25 May 2018 02:57 6 min. 44 sec. 3.75
Baroque Violin Anthology, violin and piano, w. Audio-CD - Vol 25 May 2018 02:59 9 min. 30 sec. 18.5
Fujeira Block81A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1971 Wildtier 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 54 sec. 1.0
BRD 2578 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2007 Handball 25 May 2018 02:53 2 min. 45 sec. 2.19
HANNOVER-FRANKFURT d ZUG 014077 9.3.79 auf GSK 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 49 sec. 3.0
Österreich 1919, 25+20 (rs.) H. auf Einschreiben Zensur Brief v. Hall n. Bayern 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 50 sec. 25.9
Deutsches Reich Moorsee Landpoststempel Schleswig-Holstein nach Osterode Harz 25 May 2018 02:56 5 min. 42 sec. 13.28
Bayern, L1 LANDAU a.d.Is. auf Brief n. Passau. 25 May 2018 02:52 1 min. 50 sec. 10.9
BRD 2635 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 2007 Haustiere 25 May 2018 02:53 3 min. 10 sec. 1.39
LIMBACH-CHEMNITZ ZUG 3731 16.9.10 auf CAK 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 52 sec. 4.0
Impromptus, Klavier von Franz Schubert 25 May 2018 02:59 9 min. 35 sec. 9.95
Ajman 2925A-2930A (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1973 Affen 25 May 2018 02:53 2 min. 40 sec. 1.39
Berlin 793A-796A Unterrandstück (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1987 Sehenswürdigkeiten 25 May 2018 02:51 1 min. 37 sec. 6.0
Sport Alderney Kricket Cricket 1997 gestempelt Mi. 103/107 25 May 2018 02:52 2 min. 0 sec. 3.25
Sport Alderney Kricket Cricket 1997 ** Mi. 103/107 25 May 2018 02:56 5 min. 40 sec. 3.15
Tansania Block38 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1984 Zivilluf 25 May 2018 02:52 2 min. 33 sec. 2.19
Tschad Block72 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1978 Entwicklun 25 May 2018 03:00 9 min. 43 sec. 2.69
Sowjet-Union Block212 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1990 150 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 14 sec. 1.79
Sowjet-Union Block160 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1982 Bes 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 24 sec. 1.99
Sowjet-Union 5603v-5607v (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1986 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 6 sec. 1.19
Sowjet-Union 5573-5577 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1986 Ge 25 May 2018 02:53 2 min. 50 sec. 1.19
Vietnam 1572-1578 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 100 Jah 25 May 2018 02:52 2 min. 28 sec. 1.79
Sowjet-Union 4728-4729 Dreierstreifen (kompl.Ausg.) ges 25 May 2018 02:53 2 min. 59 sec. 1.39
Sowjet-Union 5049-5050 Dreierstreifen (kompl.Ausg.) ges 25 May 2018 02:53 2 min. 54 sec. 1.0
Sowjet-Union Block139 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1979 Eis 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 28 sec. 1.19
Berlin 402A-411A Seitenrandstück (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1971 Unfallverhütung 25 May 2018 02:50 23 sec. 7.0
Dschibuti 439-440 (kompl.Ausg.) gestempelt 1985 Deutsch 25 May 2018 02:53 3 min. 17 sec. 1.29
Berlin 815 waagerechtes Paar postfrisch 1988 Sehenswürdigkeiten 25 May 2018 02:51 1 min. 10 sec. 2.0
Schwarzdruck 500 Jahre Maria Luggau 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 57 sec. 1.0
1896 DEUTSCHLAND KOLONIEN AFRICA ÖSTLICH SOPRASTAMPATI 5 V YV. 6/10 GEMISCHT 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 34.65
GUINEA FRANZÖSISCH GUINEE 1975 TIERWELT 6 BF MNH MF54109 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 45.04
Niederlande: 1831: Amsterdam nach Liverpool - Valparaiso/Chile 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 44 sec. 105.0
Norwegen P23, ungebr. 5 öre Doppel Ganzsache m. Variante "zusätzl. Eckornament" 25 May 2018 02:56 5 min. 47 sec. 10.9
Französische Zone Behelfsausgabe P 838 V mit Gebühr-Bezahlt-O BIRKENFELD 21.1.47 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 45 sec. 31.9
P 16 a - Luftpostkarte Tempelhof / sämisch - 2. Auflage, postfrisch ** 25 May 2018 02:54 3 min. 43 sec. 9.9
Danzig Mi.-Nr. 303-308, 2 Sätze kpl. ungebr. 25 May 2018 02:53 3 min. 21 sec. 1.75
Ganzsache Postkarte Deutsche Reichs-Post Zwei Kreuzer Blanko Deutsches Reich 25 May 2018 02:55 5 min. 30 sec. 9.9
Niederlande Dienstbrief AMSTERDAM 22.6.49 nach s-Gravenhage 23.6. 25 May 2018 02:52 1 min. 43 sec. 4.4
32 MH Altötting 1995, gestempelt 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 45 sec. 4.4
Bayern Streifband S 6a Wappen 3 Pf. braun ERLANGERN 2.11. nach Metz 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 43 sec. 6.93
Tansania Block40 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1985 Entwickl 25 May 2018 02:52 2 min. 23 sec. 2.19
China VR Bl. 100 Jahre Mao Zedong Üdr. PJZ-9 1999 ** Bl. 64 I 25 May 2018 02:56 5 min. 45 sec. 2.55
Sowjet-Union 5906-5910 Fünferstreifen (kompl.Ausg.) ges 25 May 2018 02:53 3 min. 3 sec. 1.99
Berlin MH11m mit Zählbalken (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1980 Burgen und Schlösser 25 May 2018 02:50 16 sec. 7.0
Sowjet-Union Block65 (kompl.Ausg.) postfrisch 1970 Jahr 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 11 sec. 1.0
Deutsches Reich W19 postfrisch 1921 Germania EUR 8,50 25 May 2018 02:56 6 min. 27 sec. 4.88
1941 Beschäftigung Italienisch Bereich Fiumano kupa 12 d-lila n. 11 MNH Diena 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 42 sec. 750.86
1914 - 22 VEREINIGTE VERPACKUNGEN POSTGEBÜHREN 13 VAL VERWENDET MF55090 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 40 sec. 519.75
1923 VEREINIGTE SERIE 50 TOD MANZONI 6 WERTE VERWENDET MF55302 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 43 sec. 287.7
1932 VEREINIGTE ZEHNJÄHRIGES JUBILÄUM MÄRZ FÜR ROM 20 VAL VERWENDET MF14096 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 43 sec. 79.7
1881-83 LEVANTE-BILDNIS UMBERTO DIE LIRA 2 VERMILLION VIERZEILER MNH MF11430 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 53 sec. 79.7
1908 LEVANTE CONSTANTINOPLE TYP MAITLAND SOPRAST. MLH SASS N. 10 CAFFAZ MF27125 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 41 sec. 72.24
1932 VEREINIGTE DANTE 18 V MF55333 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 47 sec. 79.7
1967 Thailand-thiland Serie Vögel birds 8 V ich 485-92 MNH MF22431 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 1 sec. 63.52
BURUNDI 1974 FISCH 48 VAL MNH MF53383 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 51.98
Burundi 1979 Vögel von Afrika 18 Val MF53293 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 46.2
NEU CALEDONIA 1970 VÖGEL 4 VAL MF53303 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 41.58
NEU CALEDONIA 1970 MUSCHELN 8 VAL MNH MF53309 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 41.58
1865-72 ECUADOR SERIE WAPPEN 3 VAL NICHT DENT VERWENDET MNH MF54453 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 36.48
GUYANA 1994 THEMA STAR TREK GENERATIONEN 1 WERT MNH MF5716 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 15 sec. 36.48
1978 ARGENTINA VÖGEL - WELT FUßBALL 20 VAL MNH MF53903 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 37.42
AB KÖLNISCHWASSER BELGISCHE KATANGA 1960 MASKEN 5 VAL MNH YVERT 18/22 MF54252 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 50.92
Burundi 1970 Käfer 25 Val MF53389 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 40.42
ALGERIEN-ALGERIEN 1936-37 HUNDERTJÄHRIGE ANSICHTEN 27 VAL VERWENDET YVERT 101-26 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 40.42
ALAOUITEN 1925 FRANKREICH SOPRASTAMPATI 14 VAL MLH AB FOTOS MF51162 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 50.82
AFRIQUE EQUATORIALE FRANCAISE 1940 SOPRASTAMPA LIBRE 11VAL MLH MF19812 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 19 sec. 39.27
AFRIQUE EQUATORIALE FRANCAISE 1936 SOPRAASTAMPATI 10 VAL MLH MF18748 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 46.2
KONGO FRANZÖSISCH 1900-04 SUBJEKTE VERSCHIEDENE 15 VAL VERWENDET MF55448 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 43.89
S PIERRE ET MIQUELON 1974 JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 10 V-MNH MF 51293 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 56.6
BELIZE FINALE SCHMETTERLINGE 16 VAL MNH MF53480 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 46.2
GUYANA GUYANA 1932-38 SOPRASTAMPATI 28 VAL MLH YV 1-28 MF50263 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 48.51
COTE DES SOMALIS COSTA DER SOMALIS 1956 PORTO GJIBOUTI 1 VAL MNH MF50261 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 46.2
PORT - SAGTE 1902-20 SUBJEKTE VERSCHIEDENE 15 VAL VERWENDET MF54954 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 17 sec. 42.74
KAMERUN KAMERUN 1961 WIEDERVEREINIGUNG 11 V-MNH MF 17169 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 46.2
COTE DES SOMALIS COSTA DER SOMALIS 1966 TIERWELT MARINA 7 V-MNH MF50262 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 52.08
KONGO FRANZÖSISCH 1933 PORTOMARKEN ANSICHTEN 11 VAL MLH YVERT 23-33 MF50298 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 39.27
KAMERUN KAMERUN 1961 WIEDERVEREINIGUNG 11 VAL NEU MNH MF 16255 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 5 sec. 46.2
KAMERUN KAMERUN 1961 WIEDERVEREINIGUNG 11 V-MNH MF 12140 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 46.2
NEPAL 1954 FINALE KÖNIG TRIBHUVANA 12 VAL MLH MF50813 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 46.2
POLYNESIEN POLYNESIE 1968 KUNSTHANDWERK 8 VAL MNH MF16324 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 42.74
MARTINIQUE MARTINIQUE 1947 SUBJEKTE VERSCHIEDENE 3 VAL MNH MF16290 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 23 sec. 36.96
ALAOUITEN 1926-28 SOPRASTAMPATI 6 VAL SERIE MISTA MF51160 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 20 sec. 38.12
MADAGASCAR 1902 ALLEGORIA SOPRAST 5 VAL VERWENDET MF19710 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 19 sec. 39.27
DIEGO SUAREZ 1892 ARTIKEL SOPRASTAMPATO EVERT N 11 - 1 VAL GEBRAUCHT MF19211 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 40.42
TOGO 1939 REVOLUTION FRANZÖSISCH 5 V MLH YVERT 177 /181 MF1952 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 38.12
GUADELOUPE GUADELOUPE 1884 PORTOMARKEN 1 V YVERT 9 MF51663 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 42.74
MADAGASCAR 1903 YVERT 115-120 SECHS VAL MLH MF19712 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 39.27
Senegal 1887 Allegoria der Kolonien Soprast. 5 Typ gebraucht YV n. 5d MF27598 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 41.58
Senegal 1887 Allegoria der Kolonien Soprast. 2 Typ gebraucht YV n. 5aMF27597 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 13 sec. 41.58

Deutschland

147247,WW2 WK2 Feldpost 1942 Dienststelle 09199 n Ratzing Allersdorf Amstetten H 25 May 2018 02:59 9 min. 28 sec. 4.0

Österreich

Schweiz

Afrika

Asien

Australien, Ozean. & Antarktis

1988 AUSTRALIEN JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 68 WERTE MNH MF15278 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 41.58
1935 AUSTRALIEN 20 ANNIV . ANZAC 2 VAL MNH MF51927 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 40.54
1987 AUSTRALIEN JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 61 WERTE MNH MF15284 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 34.3

Europa

KOMOREN 1968 SUBJEKTE VERSCHIEDENE FISCH 7 VAL MNH MF50207 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 47.36
AB KONGO FRANZÖSISCH 1967 KENNEDY 4 BF MNH MF53913 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 41.58
AFRICA OCC FRANZÖSISCH 1958 DAKAR - 1 BF MNH MF55530 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 45.15
1938 VEREINIGTE SERIE VERKÜNDIGUNG EMPIRE 16 WERTE VERWENDET MF41063 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 43 sec. 55.44
KOMOREN 1952 MEDAILLEN MILITÄR 1 VAL MNH MF19861 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 38.22
KOMOREN 1954 TIERWELT MARINA 1 VAL MNH MF19862 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 38.22
1938 VEREINIGTE EMPIRE 16 VAL VERWENDET MF55089 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 47 sec. 55.44
1945 SLOWENISCHE KÜSTE JUGOSLAWISCHE BESATZUNG ARTIKEL 1 VAL MLH SASS-N 5 MF1705 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 40 sec. 50.82
KAMERUN KAMERUN 1940 SOPRASTAMPATI 4 VAL MLH MF 54923 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 46.2
GUADELOUPE GUADELOUPE 1884 PORTOMARKEN 1 V YVERT 11 MF51662 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 42.74
1924 -25 Vereinigte Anzeigen 25c Abrador 1 Val gebraucht MF18078 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 40 sec. 52.08
1924 -25 Vereinigte Anzeigen 25c Abrador 1 Val gebraucht MF16663 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 40 sec. 52.08
1908 LEVANTE CONSTANTINOPLE TYP LEONI SOPRAST. MNH SASS N. 8 CAFFAZ MF10640 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 38 sec. 40.53
ZANZIBAR 1897 PORTOMARKEN 5 VAL VERWENDET YVERT 1-5 MF19073 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 48.62
MARTINIQUE MARTINIQUE 1887 ALLEGORIEN 1 VAL GEBRAUCHT MF51962 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 46.2
AFRIQUE EQUATORIALE FRANCAISE 1937 EXSPO PARIS BF 1 MNH MF19753 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 46.2
OCEANIA FRANZÖSISCH 1953 GAUGUIN 1 VAL MLH MF19231 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 46.2
OCEANIA FRANZÖSISCH 1922 YVERT 44-46 DREI VAL VERWENDET MF19241 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 52.08
S PIERRE ET MIQUELON 1941 WEIHNACHTEN 1 V VERWENDET MF 50686 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 55.44
Frankreich - 4 Umschläge 16/4/1998 (cy42) französisch 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 51 sec. 1.5
Frankreich - 4 Umschläge 16/4/1998 (cy43) französisch 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 44 sec. 1.5
Frankreich - Karte 2-11/7/1999 (philexfrance99) (cy98) französisch 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 46 sec. 1.5
Frankreich - 2 Umschläge 1991/1993 (cy88) französisch 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 46 sec. 1.5
Frankreich - 4 Umschläge 1998 (cy42) französisch 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 48 sec. 1.5
NIGERIA 1939 REVOLUTION FRANZÖSISCH 5 WERTE MNH MF51675 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 56.6
FALKLAND-INSELN 1972 ENDGÜLTIGE BLUMEN FLOWERS 13 VAL MNH YV 204-16 MF11073 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 46.2
ROSS ABHÄNGIGKEIT 1967 NEU MÜNZE 4 VAL MNH UNIF N 5/8 MF27447 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 46.2
CHRISTMAS ISLAND 1968-70 FISCH FISH 12 VAL NEU MNH YV 22-33 MF10233 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 15 sec. 40.53
GOLD COAST 1948 FINALE GIORGIO VI 12 VAL VERWENDET YVERT 128-39 MF18269 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 12 sec. 46.2
FALKLAND-INSELN 1972 ENDGÜLTIGE BLUMEN FLOWERS 13 VAL MNH YV 204-16 MF12387 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 46.2
HONG KONG 1968 ELISABETTA II NAVI UND PASSAGIERSCHIFFE 6 V MNH YV 230-35 MF9764 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 46.2
BIOT 1968 FINALE ELIZABETH II SEYCHELLEN-SOPRAST 15 V-MNH MF21771 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 15 sec. 43.36
SURINAME 1950 KREBS YV 271-74 - 4 V-MNH MF50318 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 40.53
GRENADA 1974 SERIE ELIZABETH II UNABHÄNGIGKEIT 14 WERTE MNH YV 500-513 MF16652 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 15 sec. 33.5
Prnice Edward island 1870 VICTORIA 4 1-2 PN-sg 32 - 1 Val MLH MF1087 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 1 sec. 45.15
GILBERT ELLICE INSELN 1956 ELIZABETH II ANSICHTEN 12 V MNH YV 59-70 MF27458 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 7 sec. 44.0
NEW ZEALAND 1987 YEAR SET JAHRGANG 32 VAL - 5 BF MNH MF11222 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 50.92
MALAYA - TERENGGANU 1957 - 61 SULTAN ISMAIL 12 V MNH YV 85/95 MF51101 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 13 sec. 46.2
Hong kong 1966 20 Jahrestag UNESCO 3 V neue Yv n 222-224 MF9763 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 43.36
SIERRA LEONE 1859-74 VICTORIA SG N 3 - EIN VAL GEBRAUCHT MF18254 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 40.53
BOTSWANA 1982 FINALE VÖGEL BIRDS YV N451-68 18 WERTE MNH MF10507 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 45.15
SÜDLICHEN RHODESIEN 1964 ELIZABETH - 14 VAL YVERT 93-106 MNH MF10987 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 45.15
AUSTRALIEN 1934 GIORGIO GEORGE V MACARTHUR YVERT N97-99 -1 V-MLH MF10458 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 45.15
KATAR 1966 ANN NATIONEN VEREINEN MICHEL BLOCH-N 5A MNH MF17182 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 45.15
CANADA 1908 EDWARD VII YVERT 89 - 1 VAL MLH MF10868 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 7 sec. 52.08
ZANZIBAR 1897 KÖNIGIN SIEG SOPRASTAMPATO 1 V MLH YV 42 MF51500 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 53.13
FIDSCHI-INSELN 1954 ENDGÜLTIGE ELISABETTA II SUBJEKTE UNTERSCHIEDLICH 8 V MLH YV 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 6 sec. 46.2
BRITISCH HONDURAS 1888-91 SIEG POSTKARTE ÜBERDRUCKT 7 VAL MLH MF52210 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 46.2
Rhodesien 1924 Bildnis von George v 5s - 1 Val MNH mf 54744 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 46.2
NEW ZEALAND 1965 YEAR SET JAHRGANG 12 VAL - 2 BF MNH MF11213 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 41.58
NEW ZEALAND 1971 YEAR SET JAHRGANG 28 VAL - 2 BF MNH MF11198 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 11 sec. 45.15

Karibik

Mittlerer Osten

Nordamerika

1958 US VERBUNDENE USA BROSCHÜRE A5 - 12 VAL X 7 PROZENT MF0588 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 4 sec. 45.74
1861 - 62 US VERBUNDENE USA 3 PROZENT ROSA WASHINGTON-N 22 MLH CAFFAZ MF22166 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 5 sec. 46.2
2002 CANADA JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE BUCH OFFIZIELL KOMPLETT BRIEFMARKEN MNH MF5206 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 8 sec. 41.58
1861 US Eidgenossen - usa 5c Grün Jefferson 1 valusato MF8467 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 57 sec. 50.94
1870-71 US verbundene usa 15 C Orange Nr. 50 gebraucht caffaz MF17024 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 21 sec. 39.5
1923 US VERBUNDENE USA E-MAIL AEREA A-4-A-6 VERWENDET MF8496 25 May 2018 02:58 7 min. 58 sec. 50.94
1899 US VERBUNDENE USA SOPRASTAMPA INSEL VON GUAM 1 VAL MLH MF54796 25 May 2018 02:59 8 min. 56 sec. 33.26
1870-71 US verbundene usa 12 C Violett n 49 gebraucht caffaz MF17025 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 10 sec. 39.5
1919 US VERBUNDENE USA 5 PROZENT SOPRASTAMPATO SHANGHAI 1 VAL GEBRAUCHT MF54801 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 33.26
1913 US VERBUNDENE USA PANAMA - PACIFIC N276-279 VERWENDET MF9853 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 5 sec. 43.75
1862 - 66 US VERBUNDENE USA 15 PROZENT SCHWARZ N 31 GEBRAUCHT MF8720 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 33.26
1870 US verbundene usa 7c Zinnober n 47 gebraucht caffaz MF17027 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 36.38

Süd- & Mittelamerika

Nicaragua - Post 1957 Yvert 802/6+A.358/62 MNH Luis somoza 25 May 2018 02:50 23 sec. 3.99
URUGUAY 1924 SIEG OLYMPIADE PARIS 3 WERTE MLH MF52424 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 3 sec. 41.58
1944 VENEZUELA ROTES KREUZ 4 VAL MNH MF53087 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 38.46
URUGUAY 1928 SIEG FUßBALL OLYMPIADE ASTERDAM MF16783 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 0 sec. 50.94
GUYANA 1994 THEMA STAR TREK GENERATIONEN 1 WERT MNH MF5715 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 18 sec. 36.48

Weltweit

1993 ONU O.N.U. GINEVRA UMGEBUNG UND KLIMA SONDERBLOCK 1 MF MNH MF24849 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 16 sec. 34.3
1957 EUROPA VEREINIGT CEPT JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 18 WERTE NEU MNH MF18584 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 9 sec. 41.58
1960 EUROPA VEREINIGT CEPT JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 36 WERTE NEU MNH MF18615 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 19 sec. 36.38
1977 EUROPA VEREINIGT CEPT JAHRGANG VOLLSTÄNDIGE 61 WERTE + 2 BF NEU MNH MF18691 25 May 2018 02:58 8 min. 14 sec. 36.38

Motive

Diverse Philatelie

Gültige Frankaturware

Zubehör

Sonstige

TOP SEARCHES: Computing Baby Video Games Cell Phones Music Monnaies Briefmarken

Quickly search thousands of last minute auctions for items listed at 1/$1 in fact any price YOU choose!
Find thousands of closing eBay auction lots with no bids! Free Auction Tool to save YOU money!

Other Free Tools: Auction Sniper, Auction Typos, Auction Feedback, Auction Templates, More Free Auction Tools..

Auctionfinal.com works with the following eBay International Sites - Registration required to bid:
UK | USA | Australia | Canada | France | Germany | Italy | India | Netherlands | Spain | Switzerland | Belgium | Ireland
Search for eBay bargains with this free web-based online auction tool. Part of the Auction Lotwatch group of websites.